Kesgrave parkrun # 13 External Results
Kesgrave
13 Dec 14
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
218:25   Ben Williams S25MUnattached    
319:06   Tony Roberts  V45MFramlingham/Eastern Masters18:5618:3310.0 
419:09   Nicholas Clarke  S30MUnattached18:0117:211.8 
520:11   Jonathan Hesketh V35MUnattached    
620:27   Paul Wright PBS30MWoodbridge20:2720:2727.8 
720:35   Christopher Adams  V45MWoodbridge19:5119:109.1 
820:48   Alexander Tanner SENMUnattached    
920:53   Thomas Abbott  U15MIpswich19:1216:339.7 
1020:57   Christopher Bing  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:3619:3610.1 
1121:10   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
1221:11   Ian Duggan  V45MFelixstowe20:1019:024.9 
1321:21   Colin Goulding  V35MUnattached20:4718:316.9 
1421:32   Robert Armour S30MUnattached    
1521:42   Nathan French S25MUnattached    
1621:59   Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner21:0819:579.0 
1722:02   Will Kerry S25MUnattached    
1822:08   Edward Barton S30MUnattached    
1922:21   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:0921:1515.6 
2022:22   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
2122:23   Jake Banham U15MUnattached    
2222:32   Mervyn Cattermole  V60MUnattached22:2520:239.6 
2322:42   Christopher Johns  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:1420:5812.5 
2422:44   Phil Davies PBV45MIpswich Jaffa22:4421:4419.7 
2522:44   Harvey Hall PBU15MIpswich Jaffa22:4421:5834.2 
2622:59   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
2723:06   Rachael Hamblyn PBV35WIpswich Jaffa23:0520:488.7 
2823:26   Mia Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa23:2521:0418.3 
2923:34   Tim Davies  U18MIpswich Jaffa23:0622:1131.7 
3023:35   Darren Bond PBV45MIpswich Jaffa23:2322:4829.4 
3123:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:58   Angus Gentles U20MUnattached    
3323:59   Bruce Gentles V50MUnattached    
3424:00   Graham Waudby V45MUnattached    
3524:01   Karle Howard V40MUnattached    
3624:02   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
3724:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3825:09   Melanie Cutting  U15WIpswich24:2624:2636.0 
3925:15   Chris Patten S25MUnattached    
4025:21   Roger Hobson  V65MWoodbridge24:0723:5825.1 
4125:24   Andy Bartlett S30MUnattached    
4225:41   Vicki Grice  S30WLowestoft24:1321:0712.3 
4325:58   Dianna Firbank S25WUnattached    
4426:04   Emma Needham S30WUnattached    
4526:09   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
4626:17   Nigel Edwards V45MUnattached    
4726:41   Julie Richardson PBV40WIpswich Jaffa26:4126:4136.0 
4826:42   Steve Dersley V40MUnattached    
4926:53   Paul Findlay V50MUnattached    
5026:54   Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa26:5025:1216.6 
5126:56   Jody Howard U15MUnattached    
5227:13   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
5327:30   John Feeney-Howells SBV55MSuffolk Trail Runners27:0523:2011.8 
5427:58   John Celerier V60MUnattached    
5528:12   Paul Wells V45MUnattached    
5628:34   Tony Wallis V60MUnattached    
5728:41   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
5828:51   David Tillett V45MUnattached    
5928:52   Claire Warren V45WUnattached    
6029:15   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
6129:16   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V45WFelixstowe28:2328:0630.5 
6229:38   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:3724:2826.0 
6329:55   Katy Kiernan PBV40WUnattached29:5526:2919.8 
6430:03   Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
6530:06   Denise King  V45WFelixstowe30:0527:1024.0 
6630:06   Joe Hunt S20MUnattached    
6730:11   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
6830:34   Charlie Parr U11MUnattached    
6930:35   Matt Parr S30MUnattached    
7030:56   Adrian Steward V40MUnattached    
7131:02   Oliver Baker U11MUnattached    
7231:14   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
7331:15   Sally Mills V40WUnattached    
7431:16   Neil Mills V40MUnattached    
7531:26   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
7631:38   Angela Hope V35WUnattached    
7731:50   David Green U11MUnattached    
7831:50   Mike Green V35MUnattached    
7933:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8033:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8133:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8233:08   Anna McLean V40WUnattached    
8333:33   Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
8433:36   Laura Barton V35WUnattached    
8534:57   Debbie Gayler V35WUnattached    
8635:12   Sabrina Miller S25WUnattached    
8735:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8835:30   Jacob Gill U11MUnattached    
8935:32   Lucy Mortlock  V40WUnattached35:0633:4427.1 
9035:32   Liz Atkins S30WUnattached    
9135:46   Sarah Gill S30WUnattached    
9237:43   Katrina Copping  V45WFelixstowe37:1034:4334.8 
9338:01   Jenny Banks V65WUnattached    
9438:10   Erin Woollard U11WUnattached    
9538:11   Martin Woollard V40MUnattached    
9639:12   Genevieve Kidd U11WUnattached    
9739:13   Ian Old  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:0917:545.6 
9845:01   Michael Parker V75MUnattached    
9945:08   Caroline Goldsworthy  V50WIpswich TC34:2334:0836.0 
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Paddy O'Flynn V50MUnattached