CranePark parkrun # 132 External Results
Crane Park
13 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   Martin Hollywood  V40MStragglers/Thames Turbo18:1718:0317.4 
218:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:34   Lee Davis  V40MUnattached18:1718:1714.1 
419:04   Manish Kunwar  U18MUnattached17:5316:409.0 
519:21   Adam James Lee  S25MUnattached19:1218:497.0 
619:41   Mark Devereux  V40MUnattached18:5918:597.7 
719:59   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MUnattached19:2917:151.9 
820:11   Charlie Chute SBSENMUnattached19:3018:367.8 
920:52   Jeremy Short  V50MUnattached18:2418:2412.0 
1021:12   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers18:1117:403.0 
1121:16   Gareth Coombs  V40MUnattached20:4320:4313.5 
1221:18   Eliott Wells PBU20MRanelagh21:1818:428.5 
1321:19   Martin Harris  V45MRanelagh20:5120:038.6 
1421:29   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached19:4919:498.9 
1522:03   Ben Chaytow  S30MStragglers20:5520:429.4 
1622:10   Tom Kearey  SENMUnattached20:5920:0824.1 
1722:15   Matthew Hollis V40MUnattached    
1822:25   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:0920:3414.3 
1922:31   Paul Thompson V45MUnattached    
2022:32   Gareth Clubb S25MUnattached    
2122:34   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:0521:0512.5 
2222:46   Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers20:4420:4413.6 
2322:59   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:1322:1312.8 
2423:03   Daniel Turner  SENMUnattached21:3520:1911.3 
2523:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:18   Roger Smith  V50MStragglers22:1221:5424.2 
2723:35   Kate Coombes  V35WRunnymede21:5521:5532.7 
2823:45   Mark Blomfield V40MUnattached    
2923:50   Jason Tulett SENMUnattached    
3023:54   Stuart Lodge SBV40MStragglers23:5420:0615.4 
3124:03   Rue Turner SBV40MUnattached23:5322:0414.8 
3224:18   Lynn Howard  V55WElmbridge23:2322:5119.0 
3324:24   Hari Thandi V45MUnattached    
3424:26   Damion Mason V40MUnattached    
3524:32   David Allen V60MUnattached    
3624:37   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC24:2122:0212.9 
3724:38   James Russell  V40MUnattached20:0819:149.1 
3824:39   Evan Russell PBU11MComet TC24:3921:0612.3 
3924:41   Richard Johnson  V40MUnattached22:5821:1520.4 
4024:42   Les Haswell  V65MUnattached23:2021:5518.7 
4125:00   Stephen P Sainsbury  V45MUnattached24:5224:0014.4 
4225:07   Sean Brereton  V45MUnattached24:3724:2018.5 
4325:12   Krishna Acharya V40MUnattached    
4425:14   Steve Kelly V45MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
4525:15   Romit Basu V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
4625:24   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached25:1424:1216.3 
4725:26   Nicola Whitby  V40WStragglers24:4621:3018.8 
4825:34   Kevin Kearey  V40MUnattached21:0119:5410.7 
4925:35   Josie Kearey  U15WRanelagh25:0323:2823.0 
5025:38   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached24:4123:5014.9 
5126:06   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
5226:16   Chloe Hare U20WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
5326:37   Brian Winstanley  V45MUnattached23:4223:4217.3 
5427:01   Lab Mo V40MUnattached    
5527:05   Owen Coles  V40MUnattached24:0320:3036.0 
5627:08   Anna Kotwinski  SENWUnattached22:1921:5634.5 
5727:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5827:40   Laxu Gurung V35MUnattached    
5927:42   Jim Stephenson  V55MThames Hare & Hounds26:5824:0624.1 
6027:45   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached26:2822:5013.2 
6127:49   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh26:5724:3720.6 
6227:52   Tatiana Reeves V40WUnattached    
6327:55   Rachel Allen  V40WRanelagh26:2326:0932.2 
6428:04   Liam Gourlay U20MUnattached    
6528:13   Nigel Coombes  V40MRanelagh25:2123:0136.0 
6628:21   Jason Vaughnley  V40MStragglers/East Cornwall26:2525:2723.2 
6728:49   Mary Hickson  V45WRanelagh27:2924:5721.7 
6828:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6929:05   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
7029:16   Linda Bushell V45WUnattached    
7129:30   Deborah Cotton V40WUnattached    
7229:48   Georgina Sainsbury V40WUnattached    
7330:21   Graham Comfort V50MUnattached    
7430:29   Cindy Croucher-wright  V40WRanelagh29:5929:4729.5 
7531:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7631:05   Andrew Elam U20MUnattached    
7731:35   Tanya Allen  V45WRanelagh30:1728:1035.3 
7831:49   Leanne Murray SBSENWUnattached30:5529:2326.3 
7931:54   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:0228:0425.7 
8032:22   Victoria Orme  V45WUnattached30:3327:5426.2 
8132:27   Tracey Small  V50WRanelagh30:5630:2926.6 
8232:30   Susan Clark  V45WRanelagh32:2631:2629.0 
8332:51   Laura Bowden  S30WStragglers22:1621:4920.4 
8432:58   John Flatley  V45MStragglers29:2427:1627.1 
8533:06   Orisa Thandi U15WUnattached    
8634:27   Sian Brereton V50WUnattached    
8734:36   Gurleen Ghotra U15WUnattached    
8834:39   Gunneet Ghotra S20WUnattached    
8934:55   Sruthi Boppana U20WUnattached    
9035:02   Deirdre Inman  V50WRanelagh31:1429:5529.3 
9135:28   Afia Khan U20WUnattached    
9236:37   Claire Hulacki  V50WRanelagh36:1436:1436.0 
9336:41   Rajendra Patel  V60MStragglers32:5026:2634.7 
9442:07   Michelle Price  V45WUnattached37:5535:2534.1