Barnsley parkrun # 203 External Results
Barnsley
13 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Joe Mann SBSENMPenistone18:0917:3115.8 
219:25   Brendan Moody  S20MBarnsley AC17:4316:091.4 
319:43   Nigel Howard S25MUnattached    
420:04   Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached18:4616:20-3.0 
520:32   David Harling  V45MBarnsley AC19:2219:115.0 
620:54   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:4918:305.7 
721:05   Ian Neville  V45MBarnsley AC18:5218:524.7 
821:15   Kevin Neill  V55MUnattached20:1419:0718.2 
921:39   Jonathan Hall  V45MKingstone21:0020:216.9 
1021:52   Tim Morgan V45MUnattached    
1122:04   Peter Hudson S25MUnattached    
1222:06   Jamie Hale V35MUnattached    
1322:34   Dan Denton  V35MUnattached20:1319:5013.8 
1422:53   Patrick David Needham  U18MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H20:3518:294.0 
1522:55   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth20:4318:333.5 
1622:55   David Spence V45MUnattached    
1722:56   Justin Denton  V35MUnattached22:2020:5019.0 
1823:21   Matthew Rhodes  V35MUnattached20:4417:361.5 
1923:37   Paul Bowmer V35MUnattached    
2023:55   Neil Chipchase V45MUnattached    
2124:23   Holly Jardine  U18WBarnsley H22:3922:0929.3 
2224:34   Alan Schofield  V50MBarnsley H22:1421:3912.4 
2324:40   Paul Hellewell S30MUnattached    
2424:43   Charley Leigh Schofield  U15WBarnsley H23:1423:1417.3 
2525:11   Ian Jessop  V50MUknetrunner23:1021:109.8 
2625:14   David O'Hara V50MUnattached    
2725:20   Lloyd Isam  V50MBarnsley AC22:5422:2112.2 
2825:20   Chris Blackabee  V45MUnattached21:3521:3513.7 
2925:21   Steve Wilson  V35MUnattached21:4521:4219.8 
3025:24   Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale23:5822:2417.8 
3125:41   Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
3225:44   Wayne Roberts V55MUnattached    
3325:49   John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H24:2023:1315.6 
3425:54   Alan Wooffindin  V50MKingstone25:1324:5024.0 
3526:08   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone24:5824:5119.8 
3626:13   Emily Dodd  S30WBarnsley H24:1923:1813.9 
3726:14   Janine Brown  S25WBarnsley H23:2722:3816.1 
3826:14   David Lee  V40MKingstone23:5222:0111.8 
3926:17   Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone24:1920:249.5 
4026:19   Nicholas Powell V40MUnattached    
4126:21   Tracy Hughes  V40WKingstone24:2322:3511.7 
4226:24   David Needham  V45MBarnsley H23:5422:0017.5 
4326:25   David Oliver V40MUnattached    
4426:39   An Unknown SENM     
4526:51   John Cuffe  V55MUnattached22:4122:1825.3 
4626:52   Lucy Watson U15WUnattached    
4726:58   Kieron Brice  V35MUnattached23:2621:2913.2 
4827:01   Sarah Bradley  S20WBarnsley AC25:2621:0017.6 
4927:03   Rachel Jardine  V40WBarnsley H24:0923:1912.7 
5027:05   Shaun Swallow  V45MBarnsley H21:2119:578.2 
5127:07   Brian Cooper  V45MKingstone25:2725:2720.6 
5227:12   Paul Hepworth  V45MMK Lakeside23:0423:0417.4 
5327:14   Sally Jayne Nutter  V40WBarnsley AC26:0323:3514.4 
5427:17   Lindsey Lavelle V35WUnattached    
5527:34   Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
5627:46   Daniel Benjamin  V35MWakefield21:1519:3522.8 
5727:48   Lisa Hinchliffe  V40WPenistone24:1023:3114.4 
5827:58   Dean Sharman  V50MKingstone25:3924:3536.0 
5927:58   Sarah Plummer  V45WPenistone24:2924:2920.8 
6027:59   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
6128:03   Martin Swift  V40MUnattached26:0421:2910.7 
6228:29   Rachel Warsop  V40WDenby Dale26:4425:1924.9 
6328:33   Nicola Hill  S30MUnknown24:1424:1421.6 
6428:33   Neil Hill  V45MStadium Runners20:3520:1411.5 
6528:40   Ben Wood  U15MPenistone25:4423:3618.2 
6628:55   Glenn Davies V50MUnattached    
6728:55   Lee Gregory V40MUnattached    
6829:01   Linda Gregory  V40WUnattached25:4024:4432.4 
6929:24   Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached26:3825:5524.2 
7029:27   Louise Galvin  V40WUnattached25:0524:0816.1 
7129:28   Samantha Davies  V40WUnattached25:5024:0220.1 
7229:41   Jeremy Hyde V40MUnattached    
7330:01   Fiona Hyde S30WSweatshop Running Community    
7430:25   Thomas Wood U11MUnattached    
7530:26   Bryan Wood V50MUnattached    
7630:44   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
7731:08   Amanda Fowler  V40WUnattached27:2924:3715.7 
7831:24   Jeffrey Padgett V60MUnattached    
7931:36   Ellie Stephenson  U11WBarnsley AC28:0526:2423.1 
8031:36   Paul Stephenson V40MUnattached    
8131:52   Selina Wray  S30WDulwich30:2227:3623.1 
8233:10   Keith Brandon V50MUnattached    
8333:55   Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
8434:30   Zak Erskine  U18MUnattached32:0623:3824.3 
8534:31   William Chipchase U11MUnattached    
8634:33   Lee Robinson V35MUnattached    
8734:51   Andrea Chipchase V40WUnattached    
8834:58   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet32:3830:3234.7 
8935:49   Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H30:5429:4931.4 
9036:19   Simon Alliott V55MUnattached    
9136:46   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H28:4227:5928.8 
9236:53   Megan French U20WUnattached    
9336:55   Neil Fox  S30MBarnsley H20:4019:349.5 
9436:58   Nicole Fox U15WUnattached    
9537:10   Catherine Suzanne Thompson  V45WUnattached30:5529:0033.2 
9639:14   Tracy Wright  V45WKingstone37:3732:4327.7 
9739:40   Sean Kachmarski  V40MFylde Coast Runners35:5631:2333.4 
9846:26   Louise Lodge V35WUnattached    
10046:27   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone21:5220:4417.4 
9946:27   Kate Lucas V35WUnattached