Barnsley parkrun # 203 External Results
Barnsley
13 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09Joe Mann SBSENMPenistone18:0917:2314.8 
219:25Brendan Moody  S20MBarnsley AC17:4316:094.4 
319:43Nigel Howard  S25MUnattached19:1517:473.2 
420:04Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached18:4616:20-3.8 
520:32David Harling  V45MBarnsley AC19:2219:114.9 
620:54Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:4918:305.7 
721:05Ian Neville  V45MBarnsley AC18:5218:525.0 
821:15Kevin Neill  V55MUnattached20:1419:0719.7 
921:39Jonathan Hall  V45MKingstone21:0020:217.6 
1021:52Tim Morgan V45MUnattached    
1122:04Peter Hudson S25MUnattached    
1222:06Jamie Hale V35MUnattached    
1322:34Dan Denton  V35MUnattached20:1319:5015.8 
1422:53Patrick Needham  U18MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H20:3518:295.1 
1522:55Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth20:4318:334.0 
1622:55David Spence V45MUnattached    
1722:56Justin Denton  V35MUnattached22:2020:5022.2 
1823:21Matthew Rhodes  V35MUnattached20:4417:351.5 
1923:37Paul Bowmer V35MUnattached    
2023:55Neil Chipchase V45MUnattached    
2124:23Holly Jardine  U18WBarnsley H22:3922:0932.8 
2224:34Alan Schofield  V50MBarnsley H22:1421:3913.1 
2324:40Paul Hellewell S30MUnattached    
2424:43Charley Leigh Schofield  U15WBarnsley H23:1423:1420.6 
2525:11Ian Jessop  V50MUknetrunner23:1021:1011.6 
2625:14David O'Hara V50MUnattached    
2725:20Lloyd Isam  V50MBarnsley AC22:5422:2112.9 
2825:20Chris Blackabee  V45MUnattached21:3521:3517.0 
2925:21Steve Wilson  V35MUnattached21:4521:4216.8 
3025:24Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale23:5822:2418.4 
3125:41Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
3225:44Wayne Roberts V55MUnattached    
3325:49John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H24:2023:1316.4 
3425:54Alan Wooffindin  V50MKingstone25:1324:5027.2 
3526:08Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone24:5824:5121.2 
3626:13Emily Dodd  S30WBarnsley H24:1923:0812.0 
3726:14Janine Brown  S25WBarnsley H23:2722:3819.5 
3826:14David Lee  V40MKingstone23:5222:0112.4 
3926:17Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone24:1920:2410.3 
4026:19Nicholas Powell V40MUnattached    
4126:21Tracy Hughes  V40WKingstone24:2322:3513.8 
4226:24David Needham  V45MBarnsley H23:5422:0016.1 
4326:25David Oliver V40MUnattached    
4426:39An Unknown SENM     
4526:51John Cuffe  V55MUnattached22:4122:1827.8 
4626:52Lucy Watson U15WUnattached    
4726:58Kieron Brice  V35MUnattached23:2621:2913.8 
4827:01Sarah Bradley  S20WBarnsley AC25:2621:0020.6 
4927:03Rachel Jardine  V40WBarnsley H24:0923:1913.8 
5027:05Shaun Swallow  V45MBarnsley H21:2119:579.2 
5127:07Brian Cooper  V45MKingstone25:2725:2719.6 
5227:12Paul Hepworth  V45MMK Lakeside23:0423:0417.4 
5327:14Sally Jayne Nutter  V40WBarnsley AC26:0323:3515.8 
5427:17Lindsey Lavelle V35WUnattached    
5527:34Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
5627:46Daniel Benjamin  V35MWakefield21:1519:3517.1 
5727:48Lisa Hinchliffe  V40WPenistone24:1023:3117.7 
5827:58Dean Sharman  V50MKingstone25:3924:3541.8 
5927:58Sarah Plummer  V45WPenistone24:2924:2921.0 
6027:59Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
6128:03Martin Swift  V40MUnattached26:0421:2911.9 
6228:29Rachel Warsop  V40WDenby Dale26:4425:1927.7 
6328:33Nicola Hill  S30MUnknown24:1424:1421.8 
6428:33Neil Hill  V45MStadium Runners20:3520:1412.2 
6528:40Ben Wood  U15MPenistone25:4423:3619.6 
6628:55Glenn Davies V50MUnattached    
6728:55Lee Gregory V40MUnattached    
6829:01Linda Gregory  V40WUnattached25:4024:4435.7 
6929:24Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached26:3825:5523.2 
7029:27Louise Galvin  V40WUnattached25:0524:0819.6 
7129:28Samantha Davies  V40WUnattached25:5024:0219.1 
7229:41Jeremy Hyde V40MUnattached    
7330:01Fiona Hyde S30WSweatshop Running Community    
7430:25Thomas Wood U11MUnattached    
7530:26Bryan Wood V50MUnattached    
7630:44Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
7731:08Amanda Fowler  V40WUnattached27:2924:3716.0 
7831:24Jeffrey Padgett V60MUnattached    
7931:36Ellie Stephenson  U11WBarnsley AC28:0526:2426.2 
8031:36Paul Stephenson V40MUnattached    
8131:52Selina Wray  S30WDulwich30:2227:3622.9 
8233:10Keith Brandon V50MUnattached    
8333:55Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
8434:30Zak Erskine  U18MUnattached32:0623:3827.8 
8534:31William Chipchase U11MUnattached    
8634:33Lee Robinson V35MUnattached    
8734:51Andrea Chipchase V40WUnattached    
8834:58Alan Radley  V65MBarnet32:3830:3240.7 
8935:49Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H30:5429:4933.9 
9036:19Simon Alliott V55MUnattached    
9136:46Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H28:4227:5924.9 
9236:53Megan French U20WUnattached    
9336:55Neil Fox  S30MBarnsley H20:4019:3410.3 
9436:58Nicole Fox U15WUnattached    
9537:10Catherine Suzanne Thompson  V45WUnattached30:5529:0031.5 
9639:14Tracy Wright  V45WKingstone37:3732:4329.1 
9739:40Sean Kachmarski  V40MFylde Coast Runners35:5631:2334.3 
9846:26Louise Lodge V35WUnattached    
10046:27John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone21:5220:4414.2 
9946:27Kate Lucas V35WUnattached