Lloyd parkrun # 220 External Results
Lloyd
13 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Jake English SENMCroydon Harriers    
218:24   Peter Mills  S25MTadworth17:3715:502.6 
318:32   Krzysztof Klidzia  V45MStriders of Croydon17:5017:371.0 
418:44   Craig Purle S30MUnattached    
518:48   Alan Burn  V45MCroydon18:0417:454.0 
619:10   Ernie Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon17:5117:299.2 
719:18   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:402.4 
819:21   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4517:454.8 
919:23   Luke Wakeling PBU18MCroydon19:2318:0023.4 
1019:24   Kieron Connor  U18MCroydon18:0217:253.4 
1119:52   Laurence Johnston U20MCroydon Harriers    
1220:00   Matthew Kiernan SBS25MCroydon20:0019:579.1 
1320:03   Mark Lynch SBV35MCroydon20:0318:4813.5 
1420:04   Rachel Lindley  S30WStriders of Croydon19:2718:264.4 
1520:16   Greg Williams  S30MStriders of Croydon19:1719:1111.3 
1620:20   Mark Maginn  V35MCroydon19:3518:308.0 
1720:30   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:2118:216.5 
1820:34   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4117:593.1 
1920:35   Colin Oxlade SBV55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne20:3518:577.3 
2020:46   Sean Collard  U20MUnattached19:4319:4323.8 
2120:48   Paul Stanford  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:1922.0 
2220:53   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon18:4518:4534.8 
2320:59   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3819:237.8 
2421:26   Charlie Brackenborough  U18MCroydon20:5420:1033.0 
2521:29   Derham Moustakim PBS30MCroydon21:2921:2917.5 
2621:29   Darren Woods  S25MStriders of Croydon20:0018:516.6 
2721:40   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon20:5419:345.8 
2821:45   Jason Purle S30MUnattached    
2921:49   Martin Filer  V35MStriders of Croydon19:3717:542.4 
3021:59   James Moore  V40MCroydon20:4619:165.1 
3122:02   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2918:476.1 
3222:11   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon19:1218:414.2 
3322:14   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:5919:4510.2 
3422:21   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets21:0718:287.6 
3522:23   Simon Webster  V35MStriders of Croydon20:5619:468.9 
3622:23   Richard Taylor S25MUnattached    
3722:24   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached20:1419:0312.0 
3822:27   Joseph Lucas  U18MCroydon20:5720:5735.7 
3922:32   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2620:4311.3 
4022:35   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
4122:39   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5319:396.6 
4222:46   Robbie Tambling SBU15MCroydon22:4617:191.8 
4322:53   Stevie Lawrence  U18WCroydon20:2719:223.9 
4422:54   James M Newman V35MUnattached    
4522:55   Seymour Johnson V40MUnattached    
4623:06   Matis Godet PBU15MCroydon23:0621:4519.5 
4723:17   Emmanuel Godet V40MUnattached    
4823:19   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4119:2513.4 
4923:22   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5111.6 
5023:23   Alistair Murray  V35MEast End22:0122:0020.2 
5123:25   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon20:4418:3736.0 
5223:30   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4521:2715.3 
5323:48   David Bull  V40MUnattached22:1021:1413.0 
5423:57   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2420:1814.5 
5524:08   Oliver Hosken  S30MUnattached20:0820:0816.3 
5624:10   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached21:4019:268.0 
5724:11   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon23:1322:0118.9 
5824:14   Atlanta Drummond  U18WCroydon/Caerleon22:4422:1727.1 
5924:18   Debra Bourne  V45WStriders of Croydon23:5222:2414.4 
6024:20   Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon21:2121:2110.7 
6124:23   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:4821:1713.6 
6224:26   Sunjay Bhogal  V45MStriders of Croydon22:2420:3712.7 
6324:36   Cassandra Howard PBU15WCroydon24:3624:3620.6 
6424:41   Michelle O'Mahony  S30WJP Morgan/Striders of Croydon23:5423:1217.7 
6524:45   Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:5222:2229.7 
6624:47   Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
6724:52   James Duffin  S25MStriders of Croydon22:5222:5236.0 
6825:00   Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley22:5620:4315.8 
6925:09   Colin Adams  SENMUnattached24:4122:3113.7 
7025:15   Barry Finch  V65MStriders of Croydon22:5521:0917.0 
7125:18   Norman Hemming  V60MCroydon24:0121:5522.8 
7225:37   Adam Shew PBU15MCroydon25:3718:184.0 
7325:46   Imran Salim  U11MCroydon23:0119:376.9 
7425:47   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
7525:55   Jessica Moore  U15WCroydon22:0220:087.1 
7625:59   Giles Matthews U20MUnattached    
7726:00   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon22:4222:4218.2 
7826:07   Gerard Crispie  V50MLes Croupiers/Ireland21:4518:3916.9 
7926:18   Guilherme Luiz Svizzero S30MUnattached    
8026:31   Terry Lapins SBS25MCroydon26:3121:2717.4 
8126:41   Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5514.8 
8226:42   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:349.4 
8326:48   Peter Mulligan  V55MUnattached25:5725:1424.5 
8426:50   Jules Del Nevo  V40WCroydon23:1523:1515.6 
8526:57   Carmen Francesch  V45WSouth London23:5223:5220.8 
8626:59   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached23:3620:5714.9 
8727:01   Sasha Howard  U11WCroydon25:4824:0813.2 
8827:03   Bob Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon25:1819:0113.4 
8927:03   Dennis Seymour  U20MStriders of Croydon25:4322:3528.5 
9027:08   Anne-marie Spalding  S20WUnattached24:1221:0922.5 
9127:15   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached23:3122:2616.8 
9227:21   Katie McInnes PBS25WStriders of Croydon/Clapham Chasers27:2126:0120.0 
9327:30   Jeremy Sinclair V45MUnattached    
9427:31   Matthew Ostrowski  U15MStriders of Croydon25:2618:174.8 
9527:41   Tammy C Anderson  V40WStriders of Croydon26:5723:5126.6 
9627:58   Lance Smithson V45MUnattached    
9727:58   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached25:4322:5424.8 
9828:02   Tom Littlewood  V40MStriders of Croydon24:1024:1017.7 
9928:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:05   Sarah Asaba V40WUnattached    
10128:08   James Drummond  U15MCroydon23:5423:5436.0 
10228:09   Darren Wollen PBS25MCroydon28:0928:0935.7 
10328:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:13   Ron West V50MUnattached    
10528:15   Tim Morris V50MUnattached    
10628:16   Claire Janet Turner  S25WCroydon24:2423:3534.6 
10728:21   Clare Jeffries V50WUnattached    
10828:33   Robert Ackerley S20MUnattached    
10928:35   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
11029:03   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached27:4126:0033.4 
11129:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:17   Vasi Maier S25MUnattached    
11329:19   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon25:0522:0612.9 
11429:20   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached27:1126:2119.8 
11529:42   Andrew Diamantis  V40MStriders of Croydon26:0326:0325.6 
11629:53   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached24:2023:4818.8 
11729:56   Terry Hall  V60MRedhill & Surrey Beagles26:1224:5024.0 
11830:05   Natalie Bushell V35WUnattached    
11930:07   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon27:2824:3325.3 
12030:08   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon26:5122:2910.1 
12130:15   Hayden McLeod U11MUnattached    
12230:16   Gordon Connor  V45MStriders of Croydon25:3224:5636.0 
12330:17   Emily Tanner  U20WCollingwood26:4122:2312.6 
12430:24   Nadine Pryce  V40WUnattached26:5723:1317.9 
12530:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:30   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached26:5826:5120.6 
12730:35   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
12830:35   Sally Shorney V55WUnattached    
12930:39   Csaba Csordas S30MUnattached    
13030:44   Niamh Yehezkel  U15WCroydon28:5528:5534.6 
13130:45   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
13230:55   Andrew Elliott  V65MStriders of Croydon26:5924:4621.3 
13330:59   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached28:5728:4329.4 
13431:02   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon28:4328:2624.8 
13531:08   Isabelle Kita  V50WStriders of Croydon30:4327:1825.4 
13631:16   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached26:4526:2028.6 
13731:33   Graeme Bowyer  V40MStriders of Croydon29:3329:3330.4 
13831:47   Melanie Hinds  V40WStriders of Croydon30:4828:0036.0 
13931:50   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
14032:10   Melvyn Stringer V60MUnattached    
14132:46   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon28:5627:0228.3 
14233:31   Holly Perks  U11WCroydon Running Sisters29:5722:2711.2 
14333:31   Christine Imbert V50WUnattached    
14433:33   Andy Perks  V40MStriders of Croydon18:5718:504.3 
14533:43   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached31:5227:2724.9 
14633:49   Bethany Matlock PBU18WCroydon33:4933:4936.0 
14733:53   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
14834:32   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14935:27   Emma Kerr SENWUnattached    
15035:31   Chris Taylor V50MUnattached    
15136:01   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached33:1230:1627.1 
15236:12   Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:4733:0931.7 
15336:17   Shola Elerewe  V40WUnattached33:0730:2329.4 
15436:28   Victoria Louise Legge  V40WStriders of Croydon33:3428:0825.4 
15536:39   Karen Connor  V45WStriders of Croydon31:1027:3936.0 
15636:56   Ben Nash  SENMUnattached26:1826:1831.9 
15737:27   Jacqui Devaney  V45WUnattached34:3033:5732.0 
15838:42   Wendy Butcher  V50WRunning Somewhere Else32:3429:4431.4 
15939:47   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached31:2825:1717.5 
16040:12   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
16141:46   Laura Evans V50WUnattached    
16242:25   Charlie Tanner U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
16342:35   Marian Alayande V50WUnattached    
16442:59   Yash Karlekar U15MUnattached    
16543:20   Joshua Foggo U11MUnattached    
16643:29   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon30:1929:0935.2 
16743:43   Claire Pratley V40WUnattached    
16843:43   Jannah Salim  U11WCroydon Running Sisters37:1025:1031.2 
16943:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17045:27   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached40:5933:5836.0 
17147:00   Natalie Seymour  S20WStriders of Croydon32:4632:1532.5 
17247:01   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon40:1239:2834.8 
17347:21   Ndidi Ihezue V40WUnattached    
17447:38   Lesley Bassett V60WUnattached    
17547:45   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
17647:46   Delphine Foggo V35WUnattached