Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 223 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
6 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Joseph Lancaster SBU20MCity of Sheffield16:3416:284.1 
216:37   Jordan Bell  U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:3416:20-1.3 
316:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:06   Alex Plant  S25MSheffield RC16:2816:108.2 
517:10   Arthur Doble S20MUnattached    
617:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:33   Matthew Elkington PBU20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni17:3316:00-0.9 
817:43   Ben Tawney S20MUnattached    
917:58   David Gregory S30MUnattached    
1018:02   Ben Maliphant  S20MNorth Somerset/Sheffield Uni17:2117:214.1 
1118:03   Taylor Hill PBU15MHallamshire18:0317:113.9 
1218:15   Joshua Panthradil PBS20MSheffield Uni18:1517:5815.5 
1318:17   David Higham S25MUnattached    
1418:20   Billy Hinchliff PBU15MHallamshire18:2016:576.2 
1518:45   Matt Burden SBSENMUnattached18:4517:345.2 
1618:48   Sam Chapman S20MUnattached    
1718:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:02   Amelia Lancaster PBU15WCity of Sheffield19:0218:198.9 
1919:07   Damian Worsdall  V35MMaltby18:5017:532.0 
2019:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:17   Sam Appleton PBU20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni19:1716:510.2 
2219:20   Mark Newitt V35MSheffield Tri    
2319:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:32   Richard Stevenson  V35MUnattached18:5718:5727.2 
2519:32   Peter Doughty  V35MWestbourne18:4418:093.4 
2619:35   Thomas Lee PBU15MCity of Sheffield19:3519:1217.6 
2719:37   Jordan Walters-Evelyn S20MUnattached    
2819:55   Dave Coleshill  V40MUnattached19:5219:5212.5 
2919:57   Ricky Nos S30MUnattached    
3020:00   Martin Billington  V40MUnattached18:3118:318.3 
3120:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:03   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
3320:05   David Price V40MUnattached    
3420:18   Matthew Chenery PBV40MUnattached20:1720:138.9 
3520:21   Tom Dowden S30MSheffield University Bankers HC    
3620:25   Bradden Yates S20MUnattached    
3720:26   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:2119:216.3 
3820:28   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
3920:29   Ed Willis U15MUnattached    
4020:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:32   David Powell S30MUnattached    
4220:33   Kate Morris  V45WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:4219:426.6 
4320:35   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
4420:39   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
4520:42   Bela Erdos S20MSheffield Tri    
4620:45   Martyn Goldsack SBS30MSteel City20:4518:067.2 
4720:53   Tim Hodgkins S30MUnattached    
4821:01   Keelan Henry PBS20MSouth Leeds Lakers20:3517:592.9 
4921:04   Jonathan Gascoyne V40MUnattached    
5021:12   Ben Elliott  U20MHallamshire20:0619:3727.6 
5121:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:16   Connor Read SENMUnattached    
5321:16   Alex Todd U20MUnattached    
5421:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:21   Nick Burns PBV45MSteel City21:2119:487.6 
5621:22   Lucie Wainwright V40WLes Brutelles    
5721:24   Joel Littler SENMUnattached    
5821:25   Ian Gregory-Smith S30MUnattached    
5921:31   Nicky Brind V35WUnattached    
6021:35   Simon Rollitt  V50MMercia Fell21:1320:5012.4 
6121:42   Archie Ward  V45MUnattached20:4220:2412.1 
6221:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:47   Dave Therrayve  V55MUnattached21:3520:3215.7 
6421:49   Lee Murray V40MUnattached    
6521:52   Andrew Wiltshire S20MUnattached    
6621:54   Adam Foster SENMUnattached    
6721:58   Rachel Biggin PBV35WUnattached21:5821:4510.7 
6822:03   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
6922:09   Richard Gray  V60MTotley20:4920:4913.6 
7022:11   Bethan Owen U15WUnattached    
7122:12   Jonathan Smith S30MUnattached    
7222:13   Mark Lister SENMUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
7322:14   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached22:0121:2012.3 
7422:20   Stephen Clarke  V35MSteel City20:5518:399.8 
7522:21   Louise Baddeley SENWUnattached    
7622:22   Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley21:3921:3811.6 
7722:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:30   Paul Niven SBSENMSteel City22:3019:5332.8 
7922:35   Andrew Ellis S30MUnattached    
8022:39   Neil Shaw V40MUnattached    
8122:42   Neil Sprot  V55MUnattached21:3221:2913.4 
8222:43   Stuart Parkinson V35MUnattached    
8322:44   Isabel Emerson S20WUnattached    
8422:46   Chris Brand PBV45MUnattached22:4622:4627.1 
8522:47   John Pollard  SENMUnattached21:5821:348.4 
8622:49   Graeme Manson V40MUnattached    
8722:52   Alex Shepherd  V40MSteel City20:4218:494.3 
8822:54   Ari Hodgson  U20MChester-le-Street/Elvet21:3721:3716.2 
8922:58   Richard Falkingham  V45MBingley21:1919:428.2 
9023:00   John Rafferty SBV45MSheffield RC23:0022:2815.4 
9123:00   Fraser Stewart S25MUnattached    
9223:01   Sarah Churchill S30WUnattached    
9323:02   Frank Reardon V35MUnattached    
9423:04   Simon Scammell S30MUnattached    
9523:05   Sarah Susannah Jacobs PBSENWUnattached23:0523:0535.6 
9623:06   Mark Hinchliff V50MUnattached    
9723:07   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached22:2521:5934.2 
9823:09   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
9923:09   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
10023:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:11   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
10223:16   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached21:5521:2919.4 
10323:17   Douglas Armstrong  V35MSteel City22:1720:2613.1 
10423:17   Thomas Doyle PBU20MUnattached23:1720:0710.0 
10523:17   Charlie Nurse (was Austin)  S25WWigston20:3518:314.8 
10623:18   Hannah Elkadi S20WUnattached    
10723:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:20   Evan Williams V35MUnattached    
10923:20   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
11023:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:21   Feng Li S20MUnattached    
11223:22   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
11323:22   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
11423:23   Jane Langham V50WUnattached    
11523:23   Tim Holt  V35MUnattached19:1018:074.5 
11623:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:26   Richard Lomas  V45MUnattached22:5821:4914.5 
11823:27   Julian Briggs V55MUnattached    
11923:27   Katharine Sears V35WUnattached    
12023:28   David Hufton V35MUnattached    
12123:28   Chris Morris  V55MUnattached22:2321:4722.1 
12223:32   Charlie Robison  U20MUnattached22:5020:2629.8 
12323:38   Green Bike Steve S25MUnattached    
12423:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:39   Jeremy Groves V50MUnattached    
12623:39   Martin Shevill V55MUnattached    
12723:47   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
12823:48   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:2817:412.2 
12923:51   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
13023:52   Stephen Perks V45MUnattached    
13123:53   Patrick Thornley S20MUnattached    
13223:54   Olivia Edwards SENWSheffield University Cross Country & AC    
13323:57   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
13423:59   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
13524:02   Eli Christie Jones  U20MUnattached22:4122:0829.3 
13624:08   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
13724:09   Lisa Morris V45WUnattached    
13824:11   George Brooks SENMUnattached    
13924:13   Sarah Hawker S30WUnattached    
14024:13   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
14124:14   Leonard Dakin  V50MUnattached22:4422:4414.3 
14224:15   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
14324:16   Beth Asquith V35WUnattached    
14424:16   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:4319:197.8 
14524:18   Dave Shepherd PBV50MUnattached24:1823:1431.7 
14624:19   Simeon Cotterell PBS25MSteel City23:1519:378.7 
14724:21   Alex Turobin-Harrington S20MUnattached    
14824:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:30   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:4721:1815.6 
15024:32   John Godding SBV50MUnattached24:3221:3812.9 
15124:34   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V35WUnattached    
15224:35   Robert Davies  V45MSteel City23:0820:108.3 
15324:36   Justin Lewis V35MUnattached    
15424:37   Nigel Lewis  V40MUnattached22:0521:5117.0 
15524:38   Christopher Michael Heggs  V40MSteel City23:1720:289.1 
15624:40   Bethany Gladley  S25WUnattached24:2124:2118.4 
15724:41   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
15824:42   Sean Russell V45MUnattached    
15924:49   Colin Simm V60MUnattached    
16024:58   Elizabeth Baddeley S25WUnattached    
16125:03   Joe Baddeley U15MUnattached    
16225:03   Will Roberts S30MUnattached    
16325:06   Jagoda Malendowicz S30WTotley AC    
16425:06   Helen Mason V50WUnattached    
16525:07   Paul Jeffries V45MUnattached    
16625:12   Emma Matthews S30WUnattached    
16725:13   Ian Jennings V50MUnattached    
16825:15   Chris Cutforth SBV45MUnattached25:1523:0415.7 
16925:15   Oliver Rogerson U15MUnattached    
17025:17   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
17125:19   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:0824:0815.0 
17225:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:23   Steven Jackson V40MUnattached    
17425:24   Jamie Rest  SENMUnattached23:2021:1911.2 
17525:25   Ben Rogers S20MUnattached    
17625:27   Rachael Bishop S20WUnattached    
17725:28   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached19:0418:285.2 
17825:29   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached23:3723:3717.8 
17925:35   Martyn Askew V55MUnattached    
18025:36   Omar Soliman S30MUnattached    
18125:39   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
18225:43   Andrew Coward  V55MUnattached24:2622:3233.1 
18325:46   Hannah Milton  S30WSteel City24:3722:3113.9 
18425:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:49   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
18626:00   Katie Thomas S20WUnattached    
18726:01   Orson Honer U15MUnattached    
18826:09   Liz Miller V45WUnattached    
18926:10   Rachel Savage V35WUnattached    
19026:11   Dave Sahman V55MUnattached    
19126:12   David Robson  V45MNorth York Moors25:1324:5432.5 
19226:13   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham19:5619:439.3 
19326:13   Cate Read V40WLes Brutelles    
19426:13   Adele Blinston V45WUnattached    
19526:15   Jo Gruchy  S30WManchester FrontRunners/Unattached25:1123:2516.1 
19626:16   Graham Edward Cunliffe  V50MUnattached24:4824:2919.3 
19726:16   Phil Gilbert V50MUnattached    
19826:17   Eleanor Horn SENWUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
19926:19   Edward Tomlinson V35MUnattached    
20026:24   Grace Ren S25WUnattached    
20126:24   Zoe Hunter V35WUnattached    
20226:27   Richard Knowles  V35MTotley24:5723:2421.3 
20326:29   Stephen Marren  V45MSteel City24:5922:1313.4 
20426:30   Rick Hughes V55MUnattached    
20526:34   Dorothy Elsey  V60WBiggleswade26:1826:0728.3 
20626:35   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached26:1421:5112.5 
20726:36   Kirstie Norgate  V35WClapham Pioneers24:2823:5316.8 
20826:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20926:41   Louise Truelove V50WUnattached    
21026:43   Jane Wragg V60WUnattached    
21126:44   Anil Grover V50MUnattached    
21226:47   Rachel Helen Morrison V40WUnattached    
21326:47   Daisy Ash SBU20WHolmfirth26:4726:0618.7 
21426:48   Grace Waters SBS20WWest Suffolk26:4825:1636.0 
21526:51   Sheila Sprot  V60WUnattached25:3725:3722.3 
21626:52   Sandeep Kapoor  V40MUnattached25:4225:4225.1 
21726:54   Joanne Chapman SBV40WUnattached26:5424:0623.2 
21826:54   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached24:5624:5622.7 
21926:58   Aimee Ambrose S30WUnattached    
22026:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:01   Cathy Burger V50WUnattached    
22327:01   Mark Lloyd V40MUnattached    
22427:02   Sharon Colyer S25WUnattached    
22527:03   Angela Davies V45WUnattached    
22627:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:08   William Downes U15MUnattached    
22827:08   Lucy Downes V40WUnattached    
22927:15   David Ellis V35MUnattached    
23027:19   Stephen Doherty V35MUnattached    
23127:19   Tadas Remeikis S30MUnattached    
23227:20   Matt Lees V35MUnattached    
23327:25   Mary Glenwright V35WUnattached    
23427:26   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
23527:28   Trevor Thompson V60MUnattached    
23627:28   Natty Cleaver S20WUnattached    
23727:29   Laura McCabe  V35WTotley26:5024:0215.4 
23827:29   Nicola Elvin  SENWUnattached26:4526:0223.1 
23927:35   Oliver Appleyard U20MUnattached    
24027:38   Hannah Wreglesworth V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
24127:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:48   Asha Hindmoor U15WUnattached    
24427:49   Peter Minchin V60MUnattached    
24527:51   Greg Thomson V35MUnattached    
24627:54   Caroline Oates  V50WUnattached27:2526:1036.0 
24727:55   Mark Godwin V60MUnattached    
24827:59   Guy Roberts U15MUnattached    
24928:03   Hywel Jones V40MUnattached    
25028:06   Philippa Hedley-Takhar V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2