Albert parkrun # 343 External Results
Albert
6 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   James Cronesberry PBS20MUnattached17:2216:586.7 
217:41   Adam Simpson SENMUnattached    
318:13   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham18:1117:011.4 
418:27   David Smith PBSENMUnattached18:2618:237.3 
518:37   Jason Simpson U20MUnattached    
618:38   Kerry Matthew SBV35WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:3818:1531.5 
718:43   David Mulholland PBSENMUnattached18:4318:313.7 
819:07   Jake Pressdee SENMUnattached    
919:08   Jeffrey Belt PBV40MNorth York Moors19:0818:534.8 
1019:14   Mark Geldard  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0318:404.4 
1119:19   Colin Craggs SBV55MUnattached19:1918:4433.6 
1219:19   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:3017:302.8 
1319:25   Paul Garrens  V40MBillingham19:1718:133.8 
1419:36   Matthew Wateridge  V40MChineham Park18:4918:326.8 
1519:44   Keith A Swainson  S30MUnattached18:0316:42-1.1 
1619:45   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors19:3618:3113.6 
1719:46   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
1819:47   Julian Wardman PBV45MNew Marske19:4719:134.8 
1919:52   Andrew Hogg V40MUnattached    
2020:01   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:3519:3517.5 
2120:11   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:3519:268.8 
2220:11   Adam Hunt S30MCleveland Triathlon Club    
2320:12   Michael Fawcett SBV45MBillingham20:1219:219.1 
2420:12   Samantha Kenyon PBV35WUnattached20:1219:496.2 
2520:13   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached20:0119:007.0 
2620:13   Colin Edon V40MUnattached    
2720:21   Mark Wilson  V35MUnattached19:3419:2711.9 
2820:24   Laurence Taylor  V60MUnattached19:3618:545.9 
2920:38   Anthony Morton  V40MCraven Energy/Unattached20:2320:088.7 
3020:40   Graham Robinson  V55MThirsk & Sowerby20:2020:0123.2 
3120:40   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5819:4618.8 
3220:49   Jim Beauchamp  V50MLoftus & Whitby20:0420:0413.8 
3320:56   Alan Pearson  SENMUnattached19:4119:4118.5 
3421:01   Andy Hunter PBS25MBillingham21:0120:1634.0 
3521:01   Stuart Edon V40MUnattached    
3621:08   James Waite  V40MBillingham21:0019:367.6 
3721:09   Nat Snell  V35MRoad Runners Club20:0618:505.5 
3821:10   Martin Luxton SBV60MNorth York Moors21:1020:0112.3 
3921:21   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:0219:3412.3 
4021:35   Jessica Tyerman  U18WNew Marske21:3021:3014.5 
4121:43   Jane Wilson  V40WUnattached21:3219:3424.5 
4221:49   Andrew Johnston PBV45MStockton Striders21:4921:3912.6 
4321:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:04   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
4522:05   Caroline Horton PBV50WBillingham22:0521:5011.9 
4622:34   Lewis Morton  U20MUnattached20:4620:3316.0 
4722:37   James Robson SBV50MUnattached22:3722:1515.0 
4822:38   Liz Simpson  S30WStockton Striders22:2321:3012.2 
4922:39   Georgina Hill  S30WNorth York Moors22:2222:2212.8 
5022:40   Stephen Brady V45MUnattached    
5122:48   Edward Roxburgh V65MUnattached    
5222:50   Craig Skelhorn PBS30MUnattached22:5022:5036.0 
5322:53   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2219:399.9 
5422:56   Sean Boland V40MUnattached    
5522:58   Brad Stephenson V45MUnattached    
5622:58   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:5819:5016.9 
5723:03   Claire Farley S25WUnattached    
5823:09   Brian Cowan V50MUnattached    
5923:17   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1821:1829.6 
6023:18   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders22:5221:4510.6 
6123:22   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:1222:0214.0 
6223:24   Andrew Zaranko V50MUnattached    
6323:27   Julie Khan  V50WLondon Heathside23:1422:1814.7 
6423:28   Nicholas Dent V50MUnattached    
6523:33   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached22:0920:3512.1 
6623:34   Neil Waddington PBV35MUnattached23:2621:4814.1 
6723:37   Chrisopher Hockney PBV65MBillingham23:0223:0031.6 
6823:37   John Forster V55MUnattached    
6923:38   Sean Mcgarry SBV35MUnattached23:3820:3516.4 
7023:40   Bibi Rodgers S25WCleveland Triathlon Club    
7123:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:46   Christopher Dean  S20MUnattached21:4819:327.3 
7323:55   Peter Bemrose V45MUnattached    
7423:55   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
7523:57   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
7623:59   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached23:5823:5815.5 
7724:01   Samuel Johnston  U20MStockton Striders23:4719:586.2 
7824:04   Nick Holford PBV45MUnattached24:0423:3021.5 
7924:05   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
8024:09   Claire Wall S20WUnattached    
8124:14   Luke Waddington  SENMUnattached22:2818:132.7 
8224:15   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached24:0523:1020.9 
8324:17   Simon Atkinson V40MUnattached    
8424:22   Gemma Elysee S30WUnattached    
8524:26   Lucy Jane Owens  V35WWomens Running Network24:1123:1115.1 
8624:31   Andy King V40MUnattached    
8724:35   Richard Severn SBV40MUnattached24:3523:1836.0 
8824:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:38   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
9024:39   Nick Arthur SBV50MUnattached24:3923:0618.7 
9124:41   Kirsty Clark PBV45WUnattached24:4123:0614.2 
9224:46   Mark Rogers  V45MBillingham23:3222:2617.0 
9324:51   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4723:2920.8 
9425:00   Paul Large SBSENMUnattached25:0019:3026.0 
9525:01   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
9625:02   Tom Rhind  SENMUnattached24:3322:0918.0 
9725:09   Darren Aspin V45MUnattached    
9825:13   Jeffery Moulder  V65MNew Marske24:2724:1718.0 
9925:20   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham24:5722:0617.9 
10025:21   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3422:4117.0 
10125:25   Jackie Mccabe  V50WUnattached24:2724:2128.4 
10225:40   Richard Oliver  V60MNew Marske23:4923:4919.7 
10325:42   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:2423:0931.6 
10425:47   Brian Gibson V50MUnattached    
10526:05   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:1921:1612.7 
10626:08   David Mogie  V50MBillingham25:5724:0320.8 
10726:13   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:4824:1621.6 
10826:14   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached25:4624:1018.9 
10926:31   Laura Havis  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:0419:286.6 
11026:33   Hayley Richardson SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland26:3324:0119.1 
11126:37   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached26:0323:5621.6 
11226:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:41   Melinda West  V40WUnattached25:3924:2317.0 
11426:53   John Blance V60MUnattached    
11527:03   Rebecca Dawson  U15WBillingham26:4723:4618.2 
11627:08   Kirsty Alderthay SBV40WStockton Striders27:0824:5117.5 
11727:24   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
11827:31   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2424:0719.6 
11927:31   Euan Thomson U11MUnattached    
12027:32   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
12127:33   Sophie Owens SBV35WWomens Running Network27:3326:3925.6 
12227:57   Clare Whittamore V35WUnattached    
12328:02   Stephen Simpson V45MUnattached    
12428:06   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors25:3423:5316.2 
12528:07   Yvonne Craig V40WUnattached    
12628:17   Jessica Dawson  U11WBillingham27:5723:1713.7 
12728:18   Rosie Dawson  S30WBillingham24:1121:4212.8 
12828:23   Christopher Ward  S30MEsk Valley25:1520:589.5 
12928:31   Ann Rodger  V50WUnattached26:2726:2725.4 
13028:32   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:2425:0918.1 
13128:36   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4320:5626.2 
13228:41   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached27:0227:0225.8 
13328:53   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
13428:56   David Sibley V55MUnattached    
13528:59   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:3925:4833.4 
13629:01   Tracey Wright  S30WUnattached28:0028:0031.2 
13729:05   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached28:0128:0127.5 
13829:15   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
13929:18   Julie Simpson V45WUnattached    
14029:20   Mansoor Olohunfemi Olakanye V45MUnattached    
14129:23   Kathrine Walton PBV55WWomens Running Network29:2329:1024.0 
14229:24   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:0127:0936.0 
14329:33   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S20WRedcar27:4026:1230.1 
14429:34   Mark Standen  V40MNorth East Vets27:1824:2133.8 
14529:36   Eoin Reilly U11MUnattached    
14629:37   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
14729:44   Elaine Pickering V40WUnattached    
14829:45   Michelle Duffy V40WUnattached    
14929:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:46   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
15129:47   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
15229:49   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
15330:10   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached28:4928:4327.1 
15430:13   Diane Parks V50WUnattached    
15530:15   Jo Ann Hinchley Smith V40WUnattached    
15630:16   Lily Grace Quinn  U15WBillingham29:0527:0332.9 
15730:16   Courtney Wilson U20WUnattached    
15830:18   Jane M Taylor V60WUnattached    
15930:19   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:2226:4823.2 
16030:27   Bernadette Hennessy  V55WBillingham27:1627:1624.0 
16130:52   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0127:4326.3 
16231:05   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:4727:0326.8 
16331:17   Abigail Wilson U11WUnattached    
16431:27   Thomas James U11MUnattached    
16531:28   Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham25:0522:0413.1 
16631:29   Michael McFadden V60MUnattached    
16731:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16831:43   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
16931:45   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
17031:47   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
17131:50   Olivia Leak U11WUnattached    
17231:50   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
17331:52   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
17432:02   John Brookmyre  V55MUnattached29:4228:2836.0 
17532:16   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached32:1429:5327.6 
17632:18   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
17732:23   Eric Bryson V60MUnattached    
17832:28   Nichola Mulholland PBV35WBillingham32:2829:3028.2 
17932:39   Rachel Emery  V40WUnattached32:2324:2115.1 
18032:50   Steven King  V50MBillingham28:4725:5127.2 
18132:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18233:18   Julie Booth  V45WUnattached30:0629:0025.3 
18333:19   Paul Christon V45MUnattached    
18433:30   Lucinda I Amadi-Emina V40WUnattached    
18533:42   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
18634:06   Diane Wordsworth V50WUnattached    
18734:21   Marisa Connor V45WUnattached    
18834:24   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached28:2327:0228.6 
18934:36   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V50WUnattached    
19034:55   David Lawrence V70MUnattached    
19135:14   Nigel Bell V50MUnattached    
19235:43   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
19336:11   David Willett  V40MUnattached32:2130:1036.0 
19436:12   Joan Clancy V60WUnattached    
19536:15   Henry Mack U11MUnattached    
19636:16   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
19736:16   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1422:1414.6 
19836:17   Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham25:3724:3622.3 
19936:43   Susan Collins V45WUnattached    
20037:13   Janet Forster  V60WUnattached34:5132:5636.0 
20137:19   Elaine Zaranko V50WUnattached    
20237:19   Pat McEndoo V70WUnattached    
20337:52   Audrey Dick V75WUnattached    
20438:09   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
20538:10   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
20638:34   Emily Frewer U11WUnattached    
20738:35   Lauren Wilson U11WUnattached    
20838:36   Emily-hannah Willett  SENWUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
20939:24   Alexander Wright  U11MUnattached35:3235:3236.0 
21040:13   Lena Kadir U15WUnattached    
21140:27   Elianne Luxton V55WUnattached    
21240:45   Albert Mack U11MUnattached    
21340:47   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:4310.6 
21441:01   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)30:1927:2523.9 
21541:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21642:37   Angela Frewer V40WUnattached    
21744:25   Rachel Stonehouse V35WFairfield Harriers    
21844:26   Matthew Wright  S30MUnattached36:2736:2736.0