Nonsuch parkrun # 168 External Results
Nonsuch
29 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Alex Yee  U18MKent15:2913:57-4.7 
216:54   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:3715:37-3.1 
318:09   Che Compton  V40MKent16:4216:25-0.2 
418:15   Matthew Morgan  V35MStriders of Croydon17:3216:513.3 
518:22   Matt Gallagher  V35MWimbledon Windmilers16:5916:591.3 
618:42   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.4 
718:43   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:492.2 
818:44   Steven Henderson  S30MSale Harriers Manchester17:0617:060.9 
918:46   Ernie Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon17:5117:298.8 
1019:27   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:413.0 
1119:28   Lamin Sanneh  SENMGambia17:5715:3930.9 
1219:37   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:3517:225.2 
1319:42   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:4419.4 
1419:45   Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
1519:46   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:403.2 
1619:54   Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached18:4517:348.2 
1719:56   Jaime Del Campo  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4117:3115.5 
1819:59   Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:4816:252.3 
1920:12   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
2020:14   Phil Mcelhinney SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers20:1419:287.9 
2120:16   Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3912.0 
2220:21   Brian Higgins SBV35MSutton Runners20:2118:466.1 
2320:30   David Shaw PBV50MStriders of Croydon20:3018:454.4 
2420:33   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3819:237.8 
2520:36   Paul Finch  V35MStriders of Croydon19:1418:245.3 
2620:41   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3818:3210.8 
2720:42   Mick Turner  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1019:059.2 
2820:48   Craig Nicol PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers20:4820:4821.1 
2920:52   Wayne Mitchell V40MAchilles AAA    
3020:53   Chris James  S30MUnattached19:2618:446.9 
3120:55   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell19:2917:31-0.3 
3220:57   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:0317:202.7 
3320:58   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U18MEpsom & Ewell20:2718:323.7 
3421:00   Kieron Connor  U18MCroydon18:0217:253.0 
3521:07   Sean Collard  U20MUnattached19:4319:4323.1 
3621:12   Ben Spicer  U20MUnattached18:4318:414.3 
3721:13   Jim Wallace  V55MWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans19:1418:399.3 
3821:16   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:3817:382.9 
3921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:22   David Mitchell S30MUnattached    
4221:24   Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:5110.8 
4321:26   Pete McIntyre S30MUnattached    
4421:38   Neil McAlpine  V35MSutton Runners18:1718:167.9 
4521:40   Callum Furmidge U15MUnattached    
4621:48   Tony Sheppard SBV50MStriders of Croydon21:4818:0336.0 
4721:51   Henry James Sampson  U15MUnattached21:0319:054.7 
4821:52   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
4921:52   Dale Lush V35WUnattached    
5021:57   Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:3519:156.0 
5121:58   Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald  SENMUnattached20:3018:414.7 
5221:58   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached20:0619:287.7 
5322:03   Daniel Wade  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:2819:3811.7 
5422:04   Simon Pocock  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:4418:014.1 
5522:07   Krzysztof Klidzia  V45MStriders of Croydon17:5017:372.0 
5622:10   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2918:475.9 
5722:11   Adam Smith  U20MUnattached19:0518:489.6 
5822:12   John Walsh PBV45MRG Active Race Team22:1221:1229.2 
5922:12   Martin Furze  S25MUnattached20:1619:476.7 
6022:14   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
6122:14   James Double  V40MUnattached21:0219:4211.8 
6222:16   David Bell SBV50MWimbledon Windmilers22:1618:3735.2 
6322:16   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
6422:17   Serena Stracey  V35WStriders of Croydon20:2420:069.9 
6522:27   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4119:2512.6 
6622:30   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0114.3 
6722:30   Thomas Keenan SBU20MSutton & District21:5418:524.1 
6822:31   Marc Evanson-Bailey V40MUnattached    
6922:31   Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers20:4420:4411.4 
7022:32   Stuart Beevor SBV55MUnattached22:3220:1926.9 
7122:35   Subodh Julapalli U15MUnattached    
7222:36   Andrew Carter  V50MThanet RR21:1421:1413.8 
7322:36   Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:2819:599.9 
7422:37   Robin Mcdonald  V50MUnattached21:5220:0610.1 
7522:39   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon18:4518:4534.2 
7622:41   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:2515.4 
7722:41   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.3 
7822:42   Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon21:3720:4913.6 
7922:42   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
8022:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:46   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
8222:48   Alastair Smith  V35MStriders of Croydon20:1319:589.5 
8322:50   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3213.0 
8422:52   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
8522:55   Joseph Yee PBU15MStragglers22:5516:22-0.2 
8622:55   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1721:1210.2 
8722:56   Daniel Williams U20MUnattached    
8822:57   Hugh Alexander SBV55MCroydon/Striders of Croydon22:5719:5036.0 
8922:59   Graham Ball PBV65MWimbledon Windmilers22:5922:5936.0 
9022:59   Alice Ewen  S25WStriders of Croydon21:4320:3712.1 
9123:00   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3120:5211.4 
9223:00   Mark Bayliss  V35MStriders of Croydon19:3019:0914.9 
9323:01   Kevin Lusignea  S30MSutton Runners19:5517:1913.4 
9423:01   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners21:4221:1513.4 
9523:07   Stephanie Upton  V45WStriders of Croydon21:0620:5210.2 
9623:11   Oliver Furze U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
9723:11   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4517:456.2 
9823:13   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5112.1 
9923:17   Andy Sapwell V50MUnattached    
10023:18   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:4319:558.4 
10123:19   Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell21:2719:5911.5 
10223:20   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:0420:4319.6 
10323:20   James Burree  S25MStriders of Croydon22:1120:319.9 
10423:25   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:4621:1812.3 
10523:25   Stephen Chandler  V45MWimbledon Windmilers20:3820:2119.4 
10623:26   Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached21:2520:3310.7 
10723:26   Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
10823:26   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
10923:27   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
11023:30   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners21:1521:1517.8 
11123:31   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached22:0421:2220.7 
11223:32   Sunjay Bhogal  V45MStriders of Croydon22:2420:3712.9 
11323:35   Thomas Schofield  S20MSutton Runners21:4419:327.8 
11423:36   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2419.9 
11523:39   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth22:1021:2613.2 
11623:40   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
11723:41   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1313.3 
11823:41   Jenny Hersey  S30WSutton Runners22:2621:4024.2 
11923:43   Ron Yee  V50MCrystal Palace TC22:0119:5617.1 
12023:44   Paul Mcfarlane  V45MSutton Runners19:5819:5814.8 
12123:45   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5716.1 
12223:47   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:3121:0636.0 
12323:47   Christopher Tanner S20MUnattached    
12423:48   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners19:2618:426.7 
12523:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:50   Greg Williams  S30MStriders of Croydon19:1719:1112.2 
12723:51   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:4821:1713.8 
12823:52   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
12923:52   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
13023:53   Russell Thorne  V40MSutton Runners21:5221:2410.8 
13123:54   Michelle O'Mahony PBS30WJP Morgan/Striders of Croydon23:5423:1217.1 
13223:57   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2420:1814.1 
13323:58   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached21:4019:267.9 
13424:02   James Lucas  V50MDartford RR23:0222:1535.8 
13524:04   Peter Chandler  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:5123:5115.1 
13624:05   Warren Robertson  V40MUnattached22:2522:0013.2 
13724:06   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:5220:5410.3 
13824:08   Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
13924:13   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
14024:18   Fin O'regan  V45MUnattached22:4821:5917.4 
14124:20   Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:5222:2228.9 
14224:21   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
14324:24   Mark Shotton  V35MWimbledon Windmilers20:4820:4813.3 
14424:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:30   Paul Trowsdale V40MUnattached    
14624:33   Richard Somers  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:1222:1118.5 
14724:34   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached22:3821:4112.6 
14824:37   Jonny Brook  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5516:32-0.6 
14924:38   Claire Morgan SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers24:3823:2117.8 
15024:39   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached22:2421:4211.7 
15124:40   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon23:1322:0118.7 
15224:41   Sumedh Julapalli U15MUnattached    
15324:41   Peter Gary Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
15424:42   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
15524:43   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:1919:319.5 
15624:43   Brian Walker  V35MBritish Military Fitness22:1121:4733.9 
15724:44   Gerard Crispie  V50MLes Croupiers/Ireland21:4518:3918.9 
15824:44   Martin Walpole V50MUnattached    
15924:44   Charlie Hellings  SENMUnattached23:5123:0724.1 
16024:45   Geraldine Hellings  V50WWimbledon Windmilers22:0020:5312.0 
16124:45   Colin Harris  V55MWimbledon Windmilers22:5020:4115.8 
16224:45   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
16324:47   Martyn Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
16424:48   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0420:4210.2 
16524:50   Gary Cunnew V50MUnattached    
16624:51   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.7 
16724:52   Richard G Edwards SBV45MStriders of Croydon24:5221:1824.1 
16824:52   Simon Morris V35MUnattached    
16924:53   Barry Finch  V65MStriders of Croydon22:5521:0918.1 
17024:54   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3221:3215.0 
17124:54   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
17224:56   James Sands S30MUnattached    
17324:56   Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5514.5 
17424:57   Larry Handy V45MUnattached    
17524:58   Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
17624:58   Thomas Soole U15MUnattached    
17725:00   Michael Ward  V55MDulwich24:0721:1636.0 
17825:01   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached23:1020:3912.1 
17925:02   Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:5918:559.1 
18025:06   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon22:4222:4217.5 
18125:07   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
18225:14   Ben Lawrence SENMUnattached    
18325:15   Max Sapwell SENMUnattached    
18425:18   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
18525:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:24   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:5322:0412.4 
18725:25   Jaco Bosman  V35MSheen21:3720:3536.0 
18825:26   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
18925:26   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:2523:1536.0 
19025:27   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2414.2 
19125:31   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
19225:32   Michael Kleynhans V40MUnattached    
19325:32   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:3320:1910.4 
19425:34   Eddie Macdonald  V50MUnattached23:0622:0819.3 
19525:36   Hannah Hanks S25WUnattached    
19625:37   Simon Mark Bliss  V40MUnattached25:2424:1520.3 
19725:37   Rosanna Kuit S25WUnattached    
19825:38   Jeff Hoadley PBV50MWimbledon Windmilers25:3822:1522.5 
19925:39   James Harris V35MUnattached    
20025:52   Casey Keppel-Compton V45WUnattached    
20125:53   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached23:1621:5212.5 
20225:53   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached24:0623:2835.7 
20325:55   Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
20425:57   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached24:3223:3816.7 
20525:58   Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
20626:05   Andrew Bickford  SENMClapham Chasers25:1720:5228.8 
20726:09   Olivia Kuit S20WUnattached    
20826:10   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:3918:599.0 
20926:11   Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached25:2923:0020.2 
21026:14   Jeremy Quigley V45MUnattached    
21126:20   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.5 
21226:21   Norman Human  S30MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
21326:24   Pat Huggins  V50MUnattached25:2924:2618.9 
21426:26   James Evans U11MUnattached    
21526:27   Steve Furze S30MUnattached    
21626:32   Selena Wong  V35WStriders of Croydon23:1022:2813.2 
21726:35   Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
21826:36   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:4223:5219.1 
21926:37   Iona Agius  U11WSurrey Schs22:1519:5425.3 
22026:38   Phil Mazur SBV55MStriders of Croydon26:3822:5136.0 
22126:38   David Evans V35MNHS Couch to 5k    
22226:42   Caroline Ferrari PBV55WWimbledon Windmilers26:4226:4225.1 
22326:43   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached25:1524:2518.9 
22426:44   Amy Wild U15WUnattached    
22526:45   Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield)  S30WAldershot, Farnham & District25:0620:3930.0 
22626:45   Adele Boesinger  S25WStriders of Croydon26:3121:2310.4 
22726:46   Steven Coles V45MUnattached    
22826:46   Matthew Davies U15MUnattached    
22926:48   Alyson Young SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers26:4825:3418.8 
23026:49   Michelle Phillpot  V35WUnattached25:1124:1219.7 
23126:50   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
23226:53   Kate McWilliam V55WUnattached    
23326:55   Philip Moorhouse V55MUnattached    
23426:55   Tony Dyer  V45MUnattached21:3320:1823.8 
23526:58   David Small V50MUnattached    
23626:58   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts24:0624:0623.5 
23726:59   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
23826:59   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:0923:0623.5 
23927:00   Rob Crane  V35MWimbledon Windmilers22:2222:2225.9 
24027:02   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
24127:03   Martin Woodcock  V55MSutton Runners25:0724:4933.2 
24227:04   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
24327:06   Rachel Tanner  V45WStriders of Croydon25:5425:2821.3 
24427:08   Benedict Connor PBU20MUnattached27:0824:2236.0 
24527:08   Maria Kirkbride  V50WWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon26:4024:4625.4 
24627:09   Elena Hartley PBU11WSouth London27:0922:4034.9 
24727:11   Paul Vallis V45MUnattached    
24827:12   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
24927:14   Michelle Pidgeley V35WUnattached    
25027:15   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2