CranePark parkrun # 130 External Results
Crane Park
29 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3215:320.2 
218:17   Martin Hollywood SBV40MStragglers/Thames Turbo18:1718:0317.4 
318:57   Manish Kunwar  U18MUnattached17:5316:409.0 
419:07   Ben Simpson  S25MDatchet18:3818:3830.7 
519:15   Mark Devereux  V40MUnattached18:5918:597.7 
619:19   Adam James Lee  S25MUnattached19:1218:497.0 
719:25   Daniel Little  V35MRanelagh19:1118:415.6 
819:33   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers18:1117:403.0 
919:40   Andrew Moreton  S30MElmbridge18:0817:301.8 
1019:41   Jeremy Short  V50MUnattached18:2418:2412.0 
1119:43   Michael Robinson-Chui PBS30MUnattached19:2917:151.9 
1220:37   Eric Plue  V40MRanelagh20:1420:0114.8 
1321:01   Emma Wellham PBS25WRanelagh20:3620:3613.7 
1421:05   Steve Rowland  V35MUnattached20:3420:3419.0 
1521:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:31   Chris Murphy V40MUnattached    
1721:35   Kevin Kearey  V40MUnattached21:0119:5410.7 
1821:45   Dan Hough  V40MShrewsbury21:3920:5414.5 
1921:50   Maria Jovani PBV35WRunnymede21:5019:386.7 
2021:56   Phoebe Waters U11WUnattached    
2121:58   Martin Harris  V45MRanelagh20:5120:038.6 
2221:59   Tom Kearey  SENMUnattached20:5920:0824.1 
2322:00   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:1420:2915.3 
2422:04   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:0521:0512.5 
2522:15   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:1322:1312.8 
2622:18   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:0221:4913.2 
2722:21   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:0920:3414.3 
2822:28   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:5619:446.5 
2922:44   Kojo Amoasi U20MTiffin Boys    
3022:50   Dmitry Adamskiy S30MSouth London Orienteers    
3123:05   Ed Simkins V40MUnattached    
3223:13   Eliott Wells  U20MRanelagh21:1818:428.5 
3323:21   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached22:3821:4713.3 
3423:22   Louis Ross U11MUnattached    
3523:30   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
3623:38   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:0210.3 
3723:52   Amy Maw S25WUnattached    
3823:56   Joe Winstanley S20MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
3924:07   Brendan Lynskey  V55MStragglers22:1622:1636.0 
4024:18   Rue Turner  V40MUnattached23:5322:0414.8 
4124:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:25   Kate Coombes  V35WRunnymede21:5521:5532.7 
4324:36   Les Haswell  V65MUnattached23:2021:5518.7 
4424:39   Matthew Grefsheim  V45MUnattached24:3423:3823.0 
4524:40   Sally Moulds V35WUnattached    
4624:42   Sean Brereton  V45MUnattached24:3724:2018.5 
4724:44   Richard Browning V45MUnattached    
4824:49   Lynn Howard  V55WElmbridge23:2322:5119.0 
4924:53   David Allen V60MUnattached    
5024:59   Stuart Lodge  V40MStragglers23:5420:0615.4 
5125:01   James Russell  V40MUnattached20:0819:149.1 
5225:04   Laura Tanner  S30WUnattached24:0524:0528.0 
5325:06   Stephen P Sainsbury  V45MUnattached24:5224:0014.4 
5425:07   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC24:2122:0212.9 
5525:08   Jason Tulett SENMUnattached    
5625:20   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached21:3919:306.1 
5725:20   Gareth Coombs  V40MUnattached20:4320:4313.5 
5825:23   Roger Smith  V50MStragglers22:1221:5424.2 
5925:24   Andrew Kew  V35MBearcat RC20:3719:3311.4 
6025:25   John Reece  V50MUnattached22:1721:0011.0 
6125:26   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached24:4123:5014.9 
6225:26   Steve Kelly V45MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
6325:47   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached25:1424:1216.3 
6426:09   Romit Basu V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
6526:10   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
6626:15   Beth Kew  V35WUnattached22:5322:5328.3 
6726:27   Chloe Hare U20WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
6826:28   Guilaine Sheward  V45WWalton25:5524:3618.4 
6926:35   Lorraine Ross  V35WSweatshop25:2824:1436.0 
7026:39   Jill Burge SBV45WUnattached26:3925:0924.5 
7126:49   Liz Zass  V65WStragglers25:4025:0720.5 
7226:50   Jantra Bradford S30WUnattached    
7326:53   Anna Gregg V40WUnattached    
7426:54   Lab Mo V40MUnattached    
7526:58   Nathan Shackley  SENMUnattached25:2124:3218.8 
7627:30   Jo Harrison S25WTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
7727:31   Nicola Whitby  V40WStragglers24:4621:3018.8 
7827:40   Sian Moreton SBS30WElmbridge27:4025:4127.4 
7927:46   Alison Colenso V40WUnattached    
8027:47   David Colenso V35MUnattached    
8128:09   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh26:5724:3720.6 
8228:12   Emma Smith  V40WUnattached27:4126:4527.2 
8328:13   Brian Winstanley  V45MUnattached23:4223:4217.3 
8428:14   Edina Bye  V40WUnattached27:0826:2118.5 
8528:17   Amy Johnson-Cook S30WUnattached    
8628:20   Michael Johnson-Cook S30MUnattached    
8728:50   Chems Allal V45MUnattached    
8828:54   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached26:2822:5013.2 
8929:05   Laxu Gurung V35MUnattached    
9029:11   Liam Gourlay U20MUnattached    
9129:29   Simon Fryer V50MUnattached    
9229:37   Graham Comfort V50MUnattached    
9329:48   Sahil Sharma U20MUnattached    
9429:50   Matthew Wilde  V40MUnattached25:0921:3817.9 
9529:55   Deborah Cotton V40WUnattached    
9630:06   Kathryn Malvisi V45WUnattached    
9730:09   Karen Browning  V50WUnattached28:2528:1335.9 
9830:13   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
9930:32   Nigel Coombes  V40MRanelagh25:2123:0136.0 
10030:34   Christoph Lombard  SENMUnattached25:4225:3322.4 
10130:41   Zoe Ostley  V45WUnattached30:1730:1728.7 
10230:46   Deon Lombard  V55MUnattached28:2026:2326.3 
10330:57   Susan Margaret Howarth  V45WUnattached30:4029:5025.8 
10430:58   Georgina Sainsbury V40WUnattached    
10531:01   Graham Dearman V55MUnattached    
10631:37   Tracey Small  V50WRanelagh30:5630:2926.6 
10731:55   Peter Martingell  SENMRanelagh31:3330:3836.0 
10832:13   Clare Ashwin V35WUnattached    
10932:28   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:0228:0425.7 
11032:28   Lynne Barber  V50WRanelagh26:4625:5017.3 
11132:33   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
11232:50   Emma Fadlon V45WUnattached    
11332:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11433:03   Susan Clark  V45WRanelagh32:2631:2629.0 
11533:13   Laura Bowden  S30WStragglers22:1621:4920.4 
11633:33   Donald Bell  V70MStragglers32:4831:0230.9 
11734:50   Rajendra Patel  V60MStragglers32:5026:2634.7 
11835:14   Joanne Waters V35WUnattached    
11935:14   Kate Beardsworth V35WUnattached    
12035:52   Stacey Barber  S25WRanelagh31:3725:4918.8 
12135:53   James Barber  V50MSutton Runners21:2821:0810.3 
12236:19   Max Norman U11MUnattached    
12336:21   Alex Wilburn U11MUnattached    
12436:21   Josephine Norman  V40WUnattached24:0922:2323.2 
12537:08   Claire Hulacki  V50WRanelagh36:1436:1436.0 
12638:03   Holly Wilburn U11WUnattached    
12738:04   Megs Wilburn V40WUnattached    
12838:05   Jon Wilburn V40MUnattached    
12942:01   Pam Stewart  V65WUnattached35:1533:4935.6