Swindon parkrun # 231 External Results
Swindon
22 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:52   Philip O'Hare  S25WSwindon Striders/Unattached17:1517:155.1 
317:54   Andrew Duncan  S30MCalne17:1217:123.2 
418:41   Damien Grace  S30MUnattached18:0218:0211.8 
519:04   Simon Campbell  V35MCirencester18:5117:414.1 
619:15   Peter Gilder  V40MSwindon Striders19:1418:496.6 
719:21   Peter Mc Garry V40MCalne SMaRTT    
819:31   Roger Bryan  V50MSwindon Striders19:0219:0214.4 
919:32   Nick Cairns S30MUnattached    
1019:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:42   Matthew Finnegan S25MUnattached    
1219:52   Josh Daly S20MUnattached    
1319:53   Frank Checchia PBV45MChippenham H19:5319:528.6 
1420:04   Michael Tune  V45MSwindon18:4418:444.5 
1520:22   Doug Stimson  S30MHighworth19:1419:145.0 
1620:27   Hoang Van Tran  V35MWootton Bassett19:2119:0815.8 
1720:33   David Witnall  S30MRunning Somewhere Else19:4518:334.5 
1820:34   Jonni Suckling  V40MSlinn Allstars18:0517:544.8 
1920:42   Matt Lambourne  S25MRunning Somewhere Else18:2617:493.5 
2020:49   Ewan Wykeham-Martin U15MUnattached    
2120:50   Matthew Smith S30MUnattached    
2220:54   Mark Humphreys V45MUnattached    
2320:58   Andrew Campbell U20MUnattached    
2421:05   Gerard Arthur  V40MWootton Bassett20:4120:4112.8 
2521:06   Mark Malham  V50MUnattached19:4319:4011.2 
2621:12   Jonathan Bateman  V65MRoad Runners Club20:1720:1711.2 
2721:17   Ruedi Arnold V50MCricklade Tri Club    
2821:20   Michael Sas  S30MSwindon19:2918:588.4 
2921:24   Ryan Horwat  S30MUnattached19:4718:248.0 
3021:34   Paul Murphy  V40MUnattached21:2620:5418.8 
3121:35   Diana Dee  V45WHighworth19:4819:249.1 
3221:36   Kevin Whelan  V55MUnattached20:2419:287.5 
3321:42   Jon Andrews  V45MSlinn Allstars19:5219:329.4 
3421:43   Dan O'Brien  U15MUnattached21:1521:1535.1 
3521:45   James Rea S25MUnattached    
3621:46   Pete Edwards  V45MUnattached20:2020:2010.9 
3721:47   Jeffrey Trybus  S30MCherwell21:0118:083.9 
3821:52   Sally Jamieson PBV40WRunning Somewhere Else21:4121:4120.7 
3921:54   Francis May PBS20MSlinn Allstars21:5418:124.1 
4021:55   Vincent Knight V40MSwindon Triathlon Club    
4121:56   Stephen James Hingley  V50MUnattached21:2721:0820.8 
4221:59   Michael Rabbitt V50MUnattached    
4322:00   Michael Hill  V50MUnattached21:1621:0411.9 
4422:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:15   Hannah Jones  S30WSlinn Allstars21:5321:5313.3 
4722:16   Chris Carter SBV45MHighworth21:5320:4013.0 
4822:19   Martin Matthews  V45MUnattached21:4721:0110.7 
4922:21   Jon Holmes V40MUnattached    
5022:23   Thomas Gillingham S20MUnattached    
5122:25   Kieran Hadfield U20MUnattached    
5222:26   Brian Gulliver V45MUnattached    
5322:27   Greg Wells V45MUnattached    
5422:28   David Vann  S30MHighworth22:2419:5926.7 
5522:32   John Bull  V50MHarlow RC21:4620:379.6 
5622:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:33   Karla Jackson U15WSlinn Allstars    
5822:34   Nigel Barber SBV55MWootton Bassett22:3421:4116.6 
5922:38   Alan David Mcadam  V55MUnattached21:5721:4513.2 
6022:40   Mark Andrew Hillyard V50MUnattached    
6122:43   Mark Pritchard  V35MUnattached21:3421:3416.9 
6222:45   Barry Fry V35MUnattached    
6322:45   Hazel Anderson  V50WWootton Bassett22:0722:0715.1 
6422:47   Adrian Thomas  V45MStockport21:4921:3514.3 
6522:49   Kieran Bird SENMUnattached    
6622:49   Andrew Youngman  V50MUnattached22:2820:138.5 
6722:51   Elaine Dean  V50W100 Marathon Club21:4619:4214.3 
6822:57   David Miles SBV40MUnattached22:5722:2020.1 
6922:59   Peter Chapman PBV60MCarn Runners of Holman22:5922:5918.7 
7022:59   Alethia Reid  SENWUnattached22:1122:0131.7 
7123:00   Paul Appleby  V50MWootton Bassett20:4320:319.9 
7223:01   Luke Atkins S25MUnattached    
7323:02   Richard Uwe Gauger  V45MUnattached21:4021:2715.3 
7423:06   Jake Wilkins U15MUnattached    
7523:08   Craig Wykeham-Martin V40MUnattached    
7623:09   Andrew Harvey S30MUnattached    
7723:17   Eva Stuetzenberger  V40WSlinn Allstars22:2822:1515.6 
7823:19   Geoff Moore  V35MSlinn Allstars22:4522:2823.4 
7923:21   Kenny Campbell  V55MUnattached22:1122:0918.5 
8023:26   Tim Tomkinson V45MUnattached    
8123:27   Ollie Campbell  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4517:040.9 
8223:30   Nigel Sluman S25MUnattached    
8323:36   Malcolm Fluck V55MUnattached    
8423:37   Jacob Robert Mcadam  U18MUnattached23:2417:246.0 
8523:40   Daniel Dinsey  S25MMarlborough22:0621:5214.4 
8623:44   Stephen Turtle  V45MSwindon Striders20:5420:5414.8 
8723:48   Ryan Ward V40MNorth Wiltshire Orienteers    
8823:51   Adam Fuller  SENMUnattached19:1419:1010.9 
8923:57   Ian Goode SBV35MUnattached22:5120:0811.9 
9024:11   David Whitelock V40MUnattached    
9124:22   Jim Osman  V40MBlackheath & Bromley24:0423:0135.9 
9224:25   Daniel Clare U15MUnattached    
9324:27   Darren Hughes  V40MSlinn Allstars22:4620:0012.3 
9424:28   Ben Young U15MUnattached    
9524:29   Peter Dawes V50MUnattached    
9624:31   Martin Bryan S30MUnattached    
9724:35   Penny Lock-Pullan V50WCricklade Tri Club    
9824:38   Craig Burt S30MUnattached    
9924:42   Matthew Goddard  SENMUnattached23:5723:5734.5 
10024:47   Ryan Collins S25MUnattached    
10124:48   Stephen Heavens  V60MWootton Bassett22:0421:2312.7 
10224:50   Richard Mayneord  V40MSlinn Allstars21:0519:5111.6 
10324:50   Simon J Turner  SENMUnattached20:4120:2026.9 
10424:52   Michael Hunter  V40MUnattached21:5721:3013.1 
10524:58   Jill Gambrill  S30WSlinn Allstars23:2423:2416.4 
10625:01   David Whitehead V40MUnattached    
10725:01   Chris Midwinter  S25MUnattached21:4220:4712.3 
10825:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:05   Marek Piatek V45MUnattached    
11025:06   Annabelle Dewar  S20WWootton Bassett24:1020:5636.0 
11125:10   Emma Vernon S25WUnattached    
11225:13   Claudio Potenza  V45MUnattached22:4822:2215.0 
11325:15   Gary Whitehead PBV40MSlinn Allstars25:1521:5411.5 
11425:18   Wendy Fear SBV40WUnattached24:3624:3620.2 
11525:20   David Kelly  V40MUknetrunner20:3520:2811.5 
11625:22   Robert Sparrow  V40MSlinn Allstars25:0123:0024.1 
11725:23   Jeremy Shea V45MChissy Chaser    
11825:36   David Martin S30MUnattached    
11925:36   Becki Martin S20WUnattached    
12025:38   Thomas Higgs U20MUnattached    
12125:40   Steve Harrison  V40MDidcot Runners24:5422:4916.3 
12225:41   Andrew Pike V50MNHS Couch to 5k    
12325:44   Jeremy Holt  V55MUnattached24:1024:1019.9 
12425:51   Kay Prosser V40WUnattached    
12525:52   Jason Higgs V50MUnattached    
12625:57   Daniel Rhys Jones U11MUnattached    
12725:59   Stephen Harvey  V55MUnattached25:2324:2422.1 
12826:03   Brunda Krishnamurthy S30WUnattached    
12926:04   Greg Harris V40MUnattached    
13026:04   Adrian James Jordan  V50MUnattached25:5725:2124.4 
13126:05   Simon Strapp V55MUnattached    
13226:06   Mark Wilkes V45MUnattached    
13326:07   Finn Devlin-Shirley U11MUnattached    
13426:17   John Abbott V50MUnattached    
13526:19   Unknown Athlete SENWUnattached    
13626:19   Mairi Devlin  V40WUnattached25:3323:5532.2 
13726:24   Barbara Thomas  V55WCirencester24:3924:0919.4 
13826:24   Chris Laker  V35MSwindon Striders/Slinn Allstars23:5422:5026.7 
13926:26   Janet Garraway V45WUnattached    
14026:26   Martin Wilkins V45MUnattached    
14126:28   Mark Andrew Jones  V45MUnattached24:1523:5621.1 
14226:29   Richard Papworth-Smith S30MUnattached    
14326:30   Steve Baldwin V40MUnattached    
14426:33   Matt Lis S20MUnattached    
14526:36   Helen James V45WUnattached    
14626:36   Battista Bacchis S30MUnattached    
14726:37   Steven Robbins V40MUnattached    
14826:38   Rebecca Dennis  SENWCity of Liverpool25:4323:5317.7 
14926:39   Manda Cunningham V45WRun JB    
15026:40   Matt Holland  V60MUnattached25:4624:3819.8 
15126:41   Charlotte Jenner V40WUnattached    
15226:45   Graham Wayman V60MUnattached    
15326:50   Ken Stimson  V65MUnattached25:3525:3525.8 
15426:51   Derek White  V65MUnattached25:0625:0621.2 
15526:54   Jane Shave V45WUnattached    
15626:56   Michael Cornish  V40MUnattached26:0125:2621.1 
15726:59   Tomasz Piatek U15MUnattached    
15827:00   Rachel Mary Mcadam  V45WUnattached26:0025:0516.7 
15927:01   Ankush Belkune V45MUnattached    
16027:06   Ayla Tonkin  U11WSwindon26:0621:5012.3 
16127:13   Luke Newell S20MUnattached    
16227:16   Katharine Campbell V50WUnattached    
16327:18   Oliver Corner SENMUnattached    
16427:20   Claudia Bailey S30WUnattached    
16527:27   Ella Spencer  U11WSwindon26:1620:127.8 
16627:27   Andrew Gibbs  V50MHighworth/Unattached26:5626:5228.1 
16727:28   Hugo O'Donovan S20MUnattached    
16827:37   Paul Owen V50MUnattached    
16927:42   Alison Pollitt  V45WSlinn Allstars24:3523:3924.0 
17027:43   Dianne Smith S30WUnattached    
17127:43   Alan Hines V35MUnattached    
17227:46   David Godfrey S25MUnattached    
17327:47   Gillian Hall V40WUnattached    
17427:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:51   Alan Quin V60MUnattached    
17627:52   Steve Mcgregor  S20MUnattached24:1923:0235.1 
17727:56   Nicola Jordan S20WUnattached    
17827:59   Tanya O'Rourke S30WUnattached    
17928:04   Alison Bull SBV45WHarlow RC28:0426:5922.1 
18028:06   Tracey Carter  V40WHighworth27:4027:4024.4 
18128:11   Catherne Knotts PBS25WSlinn Allstars28:1128:1136.0 
18228:12   Keiran Smith V45MUnattached    
18328:14   Tim Corner V45MUnattached    
18428:17   Mark Sore V35MUnattached    
18528:18   Oliver Youngman S20MUnattached    
18628:21   Claire Joyce  V35WRunning Somewhere Else26:2626:2620.5 
18728:23   Warren Johnson V40MSlinn Allstars    
18828:27   Alison Davies  V40WLliswerry26:4724:5521.0 
18928:31   Treena Ryall  V35WWootton Bassett26:1025:2733.7 
19028:33   Robert Whitelock U20MUnattached    
19128:36   Simon James V45MUnattached    
19228:40   Bethan Millwaters U15WUnattached    
19328:40   Susan Bridgman  V40WWootton Bassett27:1827:1828.5 
19428:41   Madeline Fear  U20WUnattached27:4024:1118.4 
19528:42   Steve Fear  V40MUnattached22:4920:188.2 
19628:46   Sarah Jones U11WUnattached    
19728:46   Alexander Jones  V40MUnattached23:5722:3314.2 
19828:47   Joshua Jones  U20MUnattached22:0121:3735.8 
19928:47   Garry Allen V55MUnattached    
20028:56   Bruno Panico  V50MSwindon26:3323:1735.5 
20128:58   Peter Bunce S20MWootton Bassett Hounds RC    
20229:00   Denise Rowe  V50WSlinn Allstars28:1328:1325.9 
20329:04   Caroline Henry V50WUnattached    
20429:05   James Moody U15MUnattached    
20529:05   Marc Scutt S30MUnattached    
20629:06   Matthew Gareth Jones U11MUnattached    
20729:07   Craig Anthony Jones V40MUnattached    
20829:08   Terry Kingston V40MUnattached    
20929:09   Tyler Smith U15MUnattached    
21029:10   Claire Smith V40WUnattached    
21129:13   Lavinia Rai  U11WSwindon28:1620:397.3 
21229:22   Grant Ewart S30MUnattached    
21329:22   Keith Williams  V35MUnattached24:3921:2934.4 
21429:31   Maggi A Howlett V45WUnattached    
21529:32   Tim Midwinter V55MUnattached    
21629:36   Jane Spencer  V40WSwindon28:3426:2320.2 
21729:47   Andy Dean  V50MUnattached24:4622:0024.5 
21829:47   Jacqueline Holliday V40WUnattached    
21929:48   Philip Jefferies  V45MUnattached23:5823:4518.9 
22029:54   Karen Colmer  S30WSlinn Allstars28:3127:5925.6 
22129:54   Hubert De Vos V45MUnattached    
22229:55   Lily Jackson U15WSlinn Allstars    
22329:56   Anna Billingham S30WUnattached    
22429:57   Llewela Turner U15WUnattached    
22529:58   Martin Bryan V60MUnattached    
22630:01   Adam Thorley U11MUnattached    
22730:02   Darren Thorley  V45MHandy Cross19:5119:5111.7 
22830:07   Jonathan Weedon  V40MUnattached26:4924:5824.2 
22930:09   Rachael Bailey V35WUnattached    
23030:11   Richard Peck S25MUnattached    
23130:17   Andy Bailey  V40MSlinn Allstars28:4128:4136.0 
23230:20   Nat Bennett  V40MSlinn Allstars27:5823:0626.6 
23330:22   Dawn Frankland V40WUnattached    
23430:27   Rose Somerset  V55WUnattached29:1227:5426.1 
23530:27   Daniel Johnson S30MUnattached    
23630:31   Michelle Barr S30WUnattached    
23730:32   Colin Gunney V65MUnattached    
23830:32   Frances Williams  V35WUnattached29:3927:4624.4 
23930:33   Kate Hill V50WUnattached    
24030:33   Laura Freyne S30WUnattached    
24130:46   Mark Boscott S30MUnattached    
24231:00   Olivia Dart U11WUnattached    
24331:02   Candida Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
24431:02   Ben Lewis  SENMUnattached28:5924:5225.2 
24531:03   Molly Adams Tomkinson U15WUnattached    
24631:03   Rachel Hawkes V35WUnattached    
24731:04   Dena Osman S20WUnattached    
24831:12   June Lawrence V50WRun JB    
24931:14   Izimae Wilkes U20WUnattached    
25031:18   Karen Valdez PBV35WWootton Bassett29:3327:4228.3 
Page: 1 2