Kesgrave parkrun # 10 External Results
Kesgrave
22 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Nicholas Clarke  S30MUnattached18:0117:212.2 
219:18   Tony Roberts  V45MFramlingham/Eastern Masters18:5618:337.7 
319:36   Adam Bricknell  S20MIpswich Jaffa19:3119:1815.1 
419:49   Adrian Peake  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:2219:147.5 
519:57   Peter Woods PBS30MStowmarket19:1819:1111.4 
620:03   Stuart Noble V35MUnattached    
720:04   Christopher Adams  V45MWoodbridge19:5119:1015.2 
820:21   Tom Wake  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:3818:052.2 
920:25   Marcus Catlin  V35MIpswich Jaffa19:0218:275.9 
1020:57   Paul Clow V35MUnattached    
1120:59   Paul Wright  S30MWoodbridge20:2720:2722.3 
1221:05   Steve Whittaker SBV50MWoodbridge21:0520:3110.8 
1321:12   Nigel Whiteley V50MUnattached    
1421:34   Edward Barton S30MUnattached    
1521:39   Gary Hawkins V35MUnattached    
1622:02   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
1722:09   Adrian Hine PBV50MFelixstowe22:0921:1513.5 
1822:14   Christopher Johns PBV55MIpswich Jaffa22:1420:5815.3 
1922:18   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2022:32   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa20:5320:538.8 
2122:34   Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
2222:35   Mervyn Cattermole  V60MUnattached22:2520:239.2 
2322:56   Phil Davies SBV45MIpswich Jaffa22:4421:4417.2 
2422:58   Harvey Hall PBU15MIpswich Jaffa22:4421:5828.7 
2523:08   Jamie Clarkson V35MUnattached    
2623:11   Benjamin Solway PBV45MWoodbridge23:1122:1814.2 
2723:21   Ian Mace  V55MWoodbridge23:0823:0829.9 
2823:23   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
2923:25   James Calver  S25MIpswich Jaffa23:0821:5816.9 
3023:48   Cliff Baldock V40MUnattached    
3123:52   Finn Boorne U15MUnattached    
3223:52   Sam Calver S20MUnattached    
3323:53   Tylisha Preston S25WUnattached    
3424:09   Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner21:0819:579.1 
3524:11   Sarah Vick SBV45WSaxmundham/Saxons24:1123:4821.0 
3624:37   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
3724:50   Mark Kendall PBV50MWoodbridge24:5024:0636.0 
3824:52   Darren Bond  V45MIpswich Jaffa23:2322:4824.0 
3924:57   Peter Gilbert S25MUnattached    
4024:58   Pippa Wake PBS30WIpswich Jaffa24:5824:3018.2 
4125:12   Dianna Firbank S25WUnattached    
4225:18   Karle Howard V40MUnattached    
4325:23   Emma Mortimer  S20WIpswich Jaffa25:1019:269.3 
4425:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4525:30   Graham Bush  V65MWoodbridge25:0023:5814.9 
4625:36   Steve Dersley V40MUnattached    
4725:42   Vicki Grice  S30WLowestoft24:1321:0710.6 
4825:42   Michael Tricker V35MUnattached    
4925:47   Anna Barton S30WUnattached    
5026:05   Chris Watson V45MUnattached    
5126:06   Mark Austin  S30MIpswich TC21:2820:4217.6 
5226:08   Georgina Coldwell  U15WIpswich25:2725:2732.5 
5326:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:22   Duncan Coldwell V50MUnattached    
5526:24   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe22:0520:5712.4 
5626:26   Trevor Mason V60MUnattached    
5726:27   Will Schwer  S30MFelixstowe25:4125:4133.4 
5826:48   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
5926:58   Nigel Edwards V45MUnattached    
6026:59   Sarah Crow V50WUnattached    
6127:08   Julie Richardson PBV40WIpswich Jaffa26:4126:4134.9 
6227:19   Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa26:5025:1218.8 
6327:21   Kate Alexander V40WUnattached    
6427:25   Trevor Smith V55MUnattached    
6527:40   Kathryn Gerry  V40WWoodbridge26:0926:0922.5 
6627:48   Mark Davey PBV45MUnattached27:4821:3310.3 
6728:03   Chris Tyler S30MUnattached    
6828:06   Lisa Gunstone V45WUnattached    
6928:09   Mark Race V40MUnattached    
7028:24   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
7128:46   Gary Bolton S30MUnattached    
7228:55   Kirsty Smith S25WUnattached    
7328:59   Rachel Dixey V35WUnattached    
7429:02   Andrew Barton V35MUnattached    
7529:07   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
7629:08   Alyson Limpkin-Challis PBV45WFelixstowe28:2328:0629.7 
7729:10   Siobhan Alley S20WWoodbridge Shufflers RRC    
7829:10   David Alley  V50MWoodbridge20:5020:329.9 
7929:24   Cherone Challis SENWFelixstowe RRC    
8029:39   Julie Moyse V45WUnattached    
8129:53   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:3724:2824.1 
8230:02   James Evans  U15MIpswich23:5720:2210.3 
8330:08   Rhiannon Evans U11WUnattached    
8430:08   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:0523:1715.7 
8530:12   Denise King PBV45WFelixstowe30:0527:1027.5 
8630:12   John Driver  V55MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside27:5026:1823.8 
8730:15   Ben Matthews V35MUnattached    
8830:39   Oliver Baker U11MUnattached    
8930:45   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
9031:26   Philip Cottrell V40MUnattached    
9131:37   Neil Mills V40MUnattached    
9231:37   Sally Mills V40WUnattached    
9331:41   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
9431:42   Holly Cottrell U15WUnattached    
9532:04   Angela Hope V35WUnattached    
9632:11   Andy Hampton V60MUnattached    
9732:19   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe30:3926:2321.2 
9832:33   Lynne Baker V40WUnattached    
9932:34   James Richardson V40MUnattached    
10032:59   Georgia Adams U20WUnattached    
10133:03   David Green U11MUnattached    
10233:03   Mike Green V35MUnattached    
10334:57   Louise Buzer V40WUnattached    
10435:22   Lily Parr U11WUnattached    
10535:22   Charlie Parr U11MUnattached    
10635:23   Matt Parr S30MUnattached    
10735:53   Nichola Whymark V35WUnattached    
10835:54   Jill Wright V60WUnattached    
10936:16   Suzanne Peake V45WUnattached    
11036:20   Cameron Davey U11MUnattached    
11136:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11236:32   Sabrina Miller S25WUnattached    
11336:52   Lucy Mortlock  V40WUnattached35:0633:4434.7 
11436:55   Liz Atkins S30WUnattached    
11537:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11637:35   Jenny Banks V65WUnattached    
11737:55   Julie Orford V40WUnattached    
11838:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11938:10   Katrina Copping  V45WFelixstowe37:1034:4333.0 
12038:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12138:51   Julie Davey V45WUnattached    
12238:58   Gabriella Standring U15WUnattached    
12339:00   Kian Howard U15MUnattached    
12439:00   Helen Duggan  V45WFelixstowe25:1321:5814.8