Hanley parkrun # 164 External Results
Hanley
22 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Lucy Holt PBU18WCity of Stoke18:2118:0710.4 
218:28   Adri Hartveld  V55MCity of Stoke17:5717:116.2 
318:45   Darren Washington  V45MCity of Stoke17:4417:446.3 
419:04   Zachry Mawdsley PBU18MCity of Stoke19:0419:0420.8 
519:41   Tasha Stone PBU18WCity of Stoke19:3819:2222.8 
619:46   Nigel Bostock  V45MRoyal Air Force19:1018:435.6 
719:53   Steven John Smith V35MUnattached    
820:08   Richard Fain  S25MStone Master19:5519:055.0 
920:08   Tom Perry S25MUnattached    
1020:16   Elton Hood PBV40MUnattached19:2118:314.8 
1120:34   Graham Kemp  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)19:2319:1113.1 
1220:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:01   Dennis Vincent S30MUnattached    
1421:02   Neil Everill  V35MUnattached20:4520:137.4 
1521:04   Gareth Jones  V35MStoke FIT20:5518:243.1 
1621:24   Martin Hayward  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)20:5520:5514.5 
1721:36   Peter Holdcroft  V50MStoke FIT20:4320:4314.3 
1821:37   Stephen Minshull  S30MStoke FIT21:0420:5533.3 
1921:47   Kevin Hendricken  V50MCity of Stoke20:3619:549.1 
2021:55   Tirana Guest U15WUnattached    
2121:56   Chris Parr  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands21:5320:4413.3 
2221:57   Andrew Addison  V45MUnattached21:1620:117.8 
2322:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:02   Paul Thorne V40MUnattached    
2522:10   Damian Sidnell PBV50MAberystwyth21:4319:546.9 
2622:24   Paul Heath V40MUnattached    
2722:29   Kerry Dixon  S30WTrentham21:3220:119.3 
2822:33   Paul Mason PBV40MUnattached22:3220:419.3 
2922:39   Richard Janes S25MUnattached    
3022:40   Jade Watson S20WWerrington Joggers    
3122:44   Ray Wilson  V55MStoke FIT22:0621:4212.4 
3222:46   David Weldon  V40MNorth Staffs20:0120:0111.8 
3322:47   Graham Fletcher  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)21:2221:1013.7 
3422:50   Paul Cotterill PBV40MTrentham22:5022:3322.6 
3523:04   Steven Chapman S30MUnattached    
3623:07   Jonathan Windsor  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands22:0420:4012.5 
3723:15   Chris Mosiuk  S25MTrentham19:2618:558.9 
3823:25   William McAuliffe  V50MCheadle23:0521:3512.2 
3923:32   Rob Baddeley V40MUnattached    
4023:34   Peter Divall  V65MNorth Staffs22:2822:2813.9 
4123:46   Sandra Griffiths  S30WMichelin21:5021:0013.6 
4223:47   Stephen Plant  V55MStaffordshire Moorlands23:3323:0115.2 
4323:55   James Earls-Davis V50MUnattached    
4424:10   Daniel Harvey S30MUnattached    
4524:17   Tonia Vernon PBV40WTrentham24:1723:1317.4 
4624:17   Graham Sheridan  V40MTrentham21:5121:3715.4 
4724:17   Mark Crosby-Emery V50MUnattached    
4824:29   Andrew Vickerman  S30MTrentham21:0919:597.6 
4924:32   Wayne Darlington V45MUnattached    
5024:35   Philip Pinson  V40MTrentham23:3921:4513.3 
5124:36   Dean Harvey U15MUnattached    
5224:37   Mark Dixon  V35MMichelin23:1822:0711.6 
5324:39   Tony White V55MUnattached    
5424:40   John Newton  V40MAbingdon23:4922:3013.6 
5524:40   Judith Donlon V50WUnattached    
5624:43   Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached23:1722:4513.1 
5724:43   Jason Blount  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)21:2719:0013.4 
5824:44   Steve Grainger V45MUnattached    
5924:48   Barbara Elizabeth Dunn  V50WUnattached23:4223:2616.6 
6024:53   Chris Haighton  S25MUnattached22:1022:0023.1 
6125:03   Jonathan Tideswell V45MUnattached    
6225:04   David Smith  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)23:1722:0214.4 
6325:06   Bethany Dawid  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)21:1221:1211.6 
6425:06   Richard Longley  V40MTrentham19:1417:567.5 
6525:07   Michael Parr PBV40MStoke FIT24:0320:427.1 
6625:08   Callum Henderson V50MUnattached    
6725:13   Paul Gardiner  V50MTrentham24:3023:4015.4 
6825:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:26   Colin Boast V50MUnattached    
7025:29   Sarah Thorne  V40WStoke FIT25:1322:5915.6 
7125:43   Isaac Graham U11MUnattached    
7225:44   Peter Graham V35MUnattached    
7325:46   Hannah Rice S25WUnattached    
7425:53   Grace Ranford  U15WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club24:4220:148.3 
7526:04   Megan Hickman PBU15WTrentham25:5225:3433.9 
7626:04   Kirsten Owen  V40WTrentham24:0023:2516.4 
7726:12   Philip Dawid  S25MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22:4521:5810.9 
7826:12   Paul Hickman  V40MUnattached22:5922:3536.0 
7926:41   Ian Tamburello  V40MStoke FIT26:3323:2230.0 
8026:45   Fiona Leatham  V40WWhitchurch25:4425:0022.4 
8126:46   Helen Ranford V40WUnattached    
8227:21   Lee Lymer  V50WTrentham27:1127:1131.9 
8327:26   Andrew Lowe V45MUnattached    
8427:36   Paul Smith  V50MNorth Staffs24:2722:5423.7 
8527:43   David Wicks V45MUnattached    
8627:51   Emily Smith  S30WTrentham27:0526:1435.5 
8727:53   Helen Mason  S25WMarket Drayton26:2521:2912.1 
8827:56   Deryck Pritchard V40MUnattached    
8928:04   Georg Schirmer S30MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
9028:13   Stephen Woodward PBV50MStoke FIT27:5827:3423.3 
9128:47   Andrew Knowles  V50MStoke FIT28:1628:1630.6 
9228:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:59   Adah Cantrell-Pritchard U15WUnattached    
9429:12   Sue Hall  V40WUnattached27:3027:2936.0 
9529:18   Wes Fuller V35MUnattached    
9629:31   Ruth Farrell  V40WStoke FIT28:0024:1319.6 
9729:36   Roxanne Cartlidge PBS25WPotters Trotters29:0626:0035.6 
9830:06   Alicia Gough U11WUnattached    
9930:12   Jenna Hall  U20WUnattached27:0627:0636.0 
10030:20   Millie Holmes  U20WUnattached28:2921:5719.5 
10130:21   Bryn Holmes  V40MTrentham18:3917:513.4 
10230:22   Pavol Fignar S25MUnattached    
10330:44   Katie Chatfield V35WStoke AC    
10431:01   Julie Fletcher  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)30:1029:5329.9 
10531:03   Morwenna Cross  V35WUnattached27:2926:2523.2 
10631:54   Georgia Willett U15WUnattached    
10731:54   Stephen Willett  V35MStoke FIT26:5723:3527.7 
10831:55   Lee Burgess  S30MStoke FIT23:5119:5219.0 
10931:56   Polly-Anna Thorne U20WUnattached    
11031:58   David Brain V45MUnattached    
11132:14   Yolanda Marconi-Nolan  V65WBro Dysynni31:1331:1332.1 
11232:27   Sarah Peacock S30WUnattached    
11332:29   David Kinsella V60MUnattached    
11432:30   Emma Carr  S25WNewcastle (Staffs)30:3728:1225.1 
11532:31   Andy Diddams V55MUnattached    
11632:31   Sarah Hardy  S25WUnattached23:5321:2621.1 
11732:32   Jenny Harper  S30WUnattached24:0924:0921.5 
11832:36   Susan Lowey V35WUnattached    
11932:42   Kirsty Nicol S25WUnattached    
12032:42   Emilia Salmon S25WUnattached    
12133:14   Ruth Parkes V40WPotters Trotters    
12233:32   Liz Stevenson  V55WPotters Trotters29:3827:5026.5 
12333:33   Bobbie Hickman  V45WPotters Trotters25:0025:0023.2 
12433:53   Peter Davies  V35MUnattached26:2626:2035.0 
12534:32   Jacob Brain U15MUnattached    
12634:39   Anjuli Murphy S25WUnattached    
12734:39   Liam Murphy S30MUnattached    
12834:50   Jessica Longley U15WUnattached    
12934:55   Morlich Barnett V40WUnattached    
13035:10   Leanne Normanshire S25WStone RC    
13135:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13235:22   Sean Michael Lewis V45MUnattached    
13335:36   Samantha Longley V40WUnattached    
13436:05   Dawn Watkins V40WUnattached    
13536:11   Ann Cantrell V40WUnattached    
13636:23   Janet Diddams V50WUnattached    
13737:01   Holly Barnett U11WUnattached    
13837:12   Judy Douglas V70WUnattached    
13937:15   Kyra Gough U11WUnattached    
14037:15   Michael Unwin  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:2924:2921.7 
14138:52   Viv Kinsella V55WUnattached    
14239:31   Adam Dixon S25MUnattached    
14339:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14443:02   Caroline Davies PBV40WNotts Women41:4836:5631.7