Worcester parkrun # 180 External Results
Worcester
22 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Jon Mansfield  V45MTewkesbury RC17:5217:243.3 
218:10   Ian Wild  V35MBlack Pear Joggers18:0917:252.0 
318:20   Richard Walsh  S30MBlack Pear Joggers17:3416:510.1 
418:29   Mark Fritchley  S30MUnattached18:2516:42-0.4 
518:43   David Price  S25MWorcester18:2116:521.2 
619:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:17   Neil Laurenson  S30MBlack Pear Joggers18:1216:260.1 
819:21   Richard Knighton S25MUnattached    
919:27   Molly Browne PBS20WWorcester/Birmingham Uni19:2717:431.7 
1019:47   Simon Gregg PBS30MAmazing Feet19:4719:4717.1 
1119:56   Tom Bentley  U18MWorcester18:5618:232.2 
1219:59   Matthew Fitzgerald  V40MBlack Pear Joggers18:4718:0810.2 
1320:08   Paul Browne  V50MWorcester19:1219:045.8 
1420:10   Neil Herron  V50MBlack Pear Joggers19:5019:2613.8 
1520:11   Ramon Martin PBV45MDroitwich20:1118:426.0 
1620:14   Clive Griffiths  V55MBlack Pear Joggers19:3718:579.8 
1720:20   Nick Hooper  V45MBlack Pear Joggers18:2017:584.9 
1820:30   Sam Lake PBS20MBromsgrove & Redditch20:3018:5216.0 
1920:31   George Dibble S20MUnattached    
2020:37   Benjamin Dillon  S20MBlack Pear Joggers19:2319:2225.8 
2120:46   Thomas Matthew Dayer  U18MDroitwich19:3218:0624.1 
2220:51   Sarah Armstrong SBV45WAmazing Feet20:5120:378.5 
2320:54   Oliver Haden  S20MUnattached20:2819:0425.7 
2420:58   Peter Darwen  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:2519:268.8 
2521:03   James Matheson  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:5619:518.1 
2621:04   Paul Mitchell  V35MPenarth & Dinas19:4519:4516.5 
2721:05   Adam Pollock  S20MWorcester19:3216:371.1 
2821:05   James King  V35MBlack Pear Joggers20:3220:3222.7 
2921:08   Stuart Day  V45MMalvern20:4120:0613.7 
3021:13   Derek Ridge V35MUnattached    
3121:14   David Pound  V50MPershore Plum Plodders21:0419:558.3 
3221:18   Gareth Wynne  V40MBlack Pear Joggers20:2219:446.2 
3321:23   Ben Harle  U15MWorcester20:1917:482.1 
3421:24   Julian Hardyman SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached21:2420:1614.1 
3521:27   Katherine Smith  V35WHeadington20:3819:176.6 
3621:37   Steve Middup  V55MSelby20:5320:3410.2 
3721:48   Deanna Clarke  U15WKidderminster & Stourport21:0720:3123.1 
3821:56   Alan Southwick  V35MBlack Pear Joggers19:1418:045.8 
3921:58   Jemima Lowe  V40WBlack Pear Joggers20:5020:4610.1 
4022:03   Graham Plumpton  V45MUnattached20:2520:1711.0 
4122:06   Nicholas John Herbert  V35MUnattached19:4719:4711.9 
4222:07   Paul Stratford V55MUnattached    
4322:08   Andy Workman  S30MUnattached20:2120:2122.3 
4422:08   David Jones V50MUnattached    
4522:15   Edward Gerrard  V40MWorcester21:3919:4835.4 
4622:16   Jonathan Sage  V50MMalvern21:5720:3033.0 
4722:25   Matthew Davis  V35MBlack Pear Joggers20:3517:131.5 
4822:28   Oliver Uffindall S30MUnattached    
4922:30   James Dale  U15MWorcester21:4617:08-0.9 
5022:32   Matthew Warley S25MUnattached    
5122:33   Wulstan Nixon S20MUnattached    
5222:34   Natasha Dent  S30WBlack Pear Joggers21:1520:457.7 
5322:35   Mark Gibbons  V45MUnattached22:3021:5426.6 
5422:37   Alister Brown  S20MBlack Country TC18:0017:507.0 
5522:37   Fran Osborne  V50WTewkesbury RC21:3321:3328.5 
5622:43   Andrew Dalton V35MUnattached    
5722:49   Richard Drewett  V55MBlack Pear Joggers20:3320:107.7 
5822:52   Jeremy Winwood V40MUnattached    
5922:54   George Bessant  U15MUnattached22:5118:534.8 
6022:57   Fred Wright  V40MUnattached20:2118:0127.0 
6123:02   Mike Gale V35MUnattached    
6223:02   John R Drew  V40MUnattached20:3618:566.3 
6323:04   James Kent  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:1020:4912.3 
6423:05   Simon Howell  V40MForest Monsters22:4422:4420.8 
6523:06   Robin Briscoe S25MForest Monsters    
6623:07   Richard Ashwin  V45MForest Monsters19:3719:3718.8 
6723:08   Steve Ford V45MUnattached    
6823:12   Tirian Ashby PBU15MWorcester23:0218:339.4 
6923:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:14   Ian Pollitt V50MUnattached    
7123:17   Andrew Perkins V50MUnattached    
7223:19   Colin Doel V45MUnattached    
7323:32   John Bryan  S30MMalvern22:0021:4418.1 
7423:34   Steve Potter  V45MUnattached19:5019:5010.6 
7523:38   Greg Ashby  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:1020:549.8 
7623:41   Nathan Cooper  V35MMalvern21:5321:5336.0 
7723:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:46   Beth O'Brien S20WUnattached    
7923:47   Stephen Fletcher V35MUnattached    
8023:50   Adrian Guida-Jones V45MBritish Military Fitness    
8123:54   Tom Rock S20MPershore Plum Plodders    
8223:56   Geoffrey Powley  V50MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters20:4320:4316.8 
8323:57   James Penlington  V45MDroitwich23:3423:0516.5 
8423:59   Sally Dring  V35WBlack Pear Joggers22:5819:537.8 
8524:00   Graham Buckle  V45MUnattached21:5421:5413.3 
8624:05   Paul Aygei V35MUnattached    
8724:06   Abi Timmington PBU11WWorcester24:0622:0822.6 
8824:08   Lorraine Griffiths  V45WBlack Pear Joggers22:2622:0211.8 
8924:08   Ewelina Skolimowska  S30WBlack Pear Joggers/Poland22:2522:2516.6 
9024:12   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern21:5621:4915.5 
9124:14   Steve Noon V40MUnattached    
9224:20   Simon Wright  V45MUnattached22:1521:3218.2 
9324:21   Paul Hudson  V40MBlack Pear Joggers22:1221:3413.2 
9424:24   Robin Jasinski V50MUnattached    
9524:27   Jez Robertson  SENMUnattached24:0522:3818.8 
9624:28   Jayne Ackroyd  V45WMalvern22:2222:2220.1 
9724:29   Dave Beardsmore S30MUnattached    
9824:31   Steve Murray V60MUnattached    
10024:34   Rich Beetlestone  V35MUknetrunner21:1121:0010.5 
9924:34   Ryan Meredith S30MUnattached    
10124:40   Nicholas Smith PBV45MDroitwich24:1021:5411.7 
10224:41   Sam Ginifer V35MUnattached    
10324:43   Steve Coombs V35MUnattached    
10424:44   Marc Williams S25MUnattached    
10524:44   Caz Kibble  V45WEvesham24:0724:0722.9 
10624:45   Darren Fulcher  V35MPershore Plum Plodders19:3819:045.3 
10724:45   Mark Smedley V45MUnattached    
10824:47   Richard Birch S30MUnattached    
10924:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:55   Archie Mills-Smith U11MUnattached    
11124:56   Steve Mcnelis  S30MBlack Pear Joggers23:1620:3212.6 
11224:58   Sam Davey  U15MWorcester22:3317:24-1.5 
11325:01   Trevor Clark  V50MUnattached19:5619:5615.4 
11425:08   Jeremy Jones  V35MBlack Pear Joggers20:0918:486.7 
11525:09   Rob Emmerson V50MUnattached    
11625:09   Dan McCarthy S30MUnattached    
11725:10   Peter Baker S25MUnattached    
11825:15   Matt Plant U15MUnattached    
11925:20   Steven Beechey V40MUnattached    
12025:22   Andy Norman V50MUnattached    
12125:23   Molly Elkins S20WUnattached    
12225:24   Craig Matthews S30MUnattached    
12325:25   Samuel Pickess U15MWorcester Tri Club Juniors    
12425:25   Joanne Bracewell  V40WPershore Plum Plodders24:0523:3533.1 
12525:32   Carl Strand S30MUnattached    
12625:32   Chris Dent S30MUnattached    
12725:33   John Powell  V50MPershore Plum Plodders23:2823:2829.5 
12825:35   Richard Harding  V40MUnattached24:3424:1232.2 
12925:37   Thomas Charles Evans V35MUnattached    
13025:38   Andrew Brown  V40MMalvern22:5522:0810.6 
13125:39   Elise Blake  U15WWorcester24:4422:4815.9 
13225:40   Louise Bickley  V35WPershore Plum Plodders24:0824:0817.7 
13325:41   Trevor Vale  V60MUnattached24:1524:0122.0 
13425:44   Joshua Toon U11MUnattached    
13525:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:50   Cherilyn Ford  V40WBlack Pear Joggers25:2724:0918.0 
13725:51   Deborah Parker  V40WMalvern24:0322:3816.7 
13825:52   Jonathan Davies  V40MBadgers24:4823:1515.3 
13925:53   Gerry Rudolf  V60MUnattached24:1024:1021.0 
14025:54   Jon Salkeld V45MUnattached    
14125:56   Ian Newell V35MUnattached    
14225:58   Claire Constanduros  V35WPershore Plum Plodders22:4822:4814.4 
14325:59   David Dalton  V60MUnattached24:2023:5717.8 
14426:00   Gina Stephens V55WUnattached    
14526:01   Steve Roode  V50MMalvern24:0922:2415.4 
14626:02   Holly Fox U11WUnattached    
14726:03   Mark Roy Lovelock  V55MUnattached24:3723:3316.9 
14826:07   Jamie Saunders U15MEvesham Vale Triathletes - Juniors    
14926:11   Colin Bannister V50MUnattached    
15026:16   Christopher Crosswell SBV60MWorcester26:1624:5322.0 
15126:17   Peter Rhodes  V60MEvesham25:4125:4122.5 
15226:18   Tony Privitera  V50MUnattached22:4521:5212.9 
15326:20   Simon Shorthouse  V35MBlack Pear Joggers23:4621:1714.2 
15426:20   Rachael Alexander  V35WWorcester25:1222:3614.0 
15526:22   David Godfrey  S30MUnattached24:3824:2819.7 
15626:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:23   Ruby Jarman  U15WWorcester25:1321:5010.9 
15826:28   Tom Carr V50MUnattached    
15926:29   Laura Bessant  U15WUnattached26:1324:1215.0 
16026:29   David Bessant  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:0321:3412.4 
16126:32   Imogen Ford U15WUnattached    
16226:32   Ray Harte V65MWDBRCRRC    
16326:34   Helen Ford V45WUnattached    
16426:35   Haydon Dib U15MUnattached    
16526:38   Molly Salt  U15WWorcester24:3824:3836.0 
16626:38   Andrew Banham  V55MMalvern23:3022:5728.8 
16726:39   Jude Rodrigues  V45MTewkesbury RC24:5822:4915.4 
16826:40   Carl Jones  V40MBlack Pear Joggers25:4324:2126.2 
16926:43   Rob Plumpton V45MUnattached    
17026:48   Stephen Bloomer  V40MStourbridge25:0724:4918.2 
17126:51   Mark Graham V45MUnattached    
17226:54   Kevin Garness PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers26:5420:279.4 
17326:54   David Gray V60MUnattached    
17426:56   Karen Hinks  V50WPershore Plum Plodders26:1423:5917.3 
17527:00   Andrew Houghton PBV50MBuzzards25:2620:519.3 
17627:03   Stuart Munday  V55MBlack Pear Joggers25:3024:4515.8 
17727:13   Campbell McClory  V45MBlack Pear Joggers25:0724:4723.4 
17827:14   Martin Hewlett V45MUnattached    
17927:15   Ian Danby  V50MWorcester24:3022:2812.6 
18027:18   Joseph Collins V35MUnattached    
18127:19   Wayne Griffin V45MUnattached    
18227:19   Nicholas Smith  V40MPershore Plum Plodders25:5024:4716.1 
18327:20   Aimee Graham U15WUnattached    
18427:20   Avril Munday  V55WBlack Pear Joggers26:4525:1619.7 
18527:21   Charlie Timmington SBU11MWorcester27:2127:0936.0 
18627:21   Dave Timmington V40MUnattached    
18727:22   Christopher Berry  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:2721:5110.4 
18827:24   Helen Owen  V45WDroitwich26:0226:0222.6 
18927:24   Neil Coleman  V50MMalvern/Unattached26:2526:2226.3 
19027:24   Alison Carr  V45WPershore Plum Plodders21:0619:4510.3 
19127:25   Tessa Carr  U20WUnattached21:3221:3223.6 
19227:25   Nathaniel Toon U11MUnattached    
19327:26   Nigel Smith V50MUnattached    
19427:28   John Drummond V35MLaw and District AAC    
19527:29   Jason Panting V45MUnattached    
19627:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:36   Mike Wilson  V55MPershore Plum Plodders24:5824:5827.1 
19827:41   Lorraine Bunn  V45WMalvern26:1726:1732.7 
19927:42   Julia Heron  V40WMalvern25:5325:5320.1 
20027:49   Gill Wall  V45WBlack Pear Joggers26:0224:4228.5 
20127:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:51   Jon Oldham  V35MUnattached24:3520:4213.3 
20327:56   Karen Cooper  V45WPershore Plum Plodders24:0124:0120.0 
20427:58   Emer Hancock U11WUnattached    
20527:59   Lisa Holland V35WUnattached    
20628:00   Sean Holland V35MUnattached    
20728:03   Ann Oldfield  V60WWorcester27:1927:0320.4 
20828:04   Laurence Oldfield  V70MWorcester/Midland Masters23:4523:2118.3 
20928:05   Jared Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
21028:08   Debi Hall S25WUnattached    
21128:08   Keith Passingham  V60MPitsea RC25:4225:1227.0 
21228:10   Colin Stanford PBV50MDroitwich28:1027:4431.7 
21328:12   Simone Melia PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers28:1225:4022.0 
21428:17   David McGee V45MUnattached    
21528:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:20   Rich Bentley V40MUnattached    
21728:20   Lee Brighton  V40MBlack Pear Joggers23:1421:1819.7 
21828:20   Ann Hewlett PBV45WPershore Plum Plodders28:2024:2215.8 
21928:22   Lisa Smith V35WUnattached    
22028:25   Karen Morgan PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers28:2527:1029.8 
22128:30   Lucinda Billingham  V45WUnattached26:0626:0627.5 
22228:32   Camilo Varias V50MUnattached    
22328:32   Arthur Lockyear  V35MMalvern27:4423:0236.0 
22428:38   Sarah Morris  S25WBlack Pear Joggers/Unattached24:2922:4220.3 
22528:39   Daniel Walker U15MUnattached    
22628:39   Joshua Taylor U15MUnattached    
22728:40   Mark Walker  V55MMalvern22:1320:529.3 
22828:41   Bethan Stimson  S30WBlack Pear Joggers/Unattached23:2523:1426.6 
22928:43   Maggie Keeble SBV50WBlack Pear Joggers28:4327:4130.6 
23028:44   Berni Gaughan V45WWorcester AC    
23128:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23228:45   Kirsty Lawrence S25WUnattached    
23328:46   James Howell U15MUnattached    
23428:46   Jon-philip Shacklock  V40MBlack Pear Joggers22:1022:1035.8 
23528:48   Jonathan A Sugden  V50MUnattached26:1225:1726.7 
23628:49   Sharon Wilkins  V40WUnattached28:0027:4023.4 
23728:49   Julie Hadley V40WUnattached    
23828:50   Mark Dillon  V50MBlack Pear Joggers26:4623:2421.4 
23928:55   Lewis Terry S25MUnattached    
24028:56   Timothy John Scott  V50MUnattached27:4724:2924.2 
24128:57   David Shacklock  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:1122:0213.9 
24228:57   Mark Sanders PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers28:1927:2129.9 
24329:00   Philippa Jaine V35WUnattached    
24429:01   Kevin Kilmartin V40MUnattached    
24529:02   Toby Whitfield  U20MBlack Pear Joggers19:4016:549.2 
24629:15   Clare Haste  V35WPershore Plum Plodders28:5428:5430.0 
24729:18   Isaac Deri U15MUnattached    
24829:18   Ross Robinson  SENMUnattached27:0026:3018.8 
24929:19   Sandra Jane Duncan  V45WUnattached28:0827:4324.8 
25029:22   Olivia Holder U15WPershore Plum Plodders    
Page: 1 2