Brueton parkrun # 226 External Results
Brueton
22 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT15:5715:45-2.6 
217:15   Gareth Wainwright  V35MKPMG16:5716:450.0 
317:25   Richard Dando  V35MBridgend17:1017:100.8 
417:57   Steven Hawkes SBS30MAmazing Feet17:5717:4125.4 
518:01   Andy Lane  V45MUknetrunner17:5717:457.9 
618:34   Louie Boot  U18MSolihull & Small Heath17:3716:21-3.2 
718:42   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry18:4018:408.2 
818:51   Ben Jones U20MUnattached    
918:58   Michael Nesbitt V45MUnattached    
1019:01   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:5917:266.1 
1119:06   Karys Amory  U18WBirchfield H18:3518:237.1 
1219:23   Stuart Underwood  V45MSparkhill18:4517:1714.1 
1319:24   James Mullins  V35MUnattached18:3118:317.0 
1419:27   John O'Keeffe V50MUnattached    
1519:35   Anthony Dutton  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:1618:165.0 
1619:37   Andy Money  V45MSparkhill/Badgers19:1618:0527.6 
1719:38   Ian Mansell  S30MDudley & Stourbridge/Desford17:0116:384.6 
1819:43   Tom Barrett U20MUnattached    
1919:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:53   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:4417:3814.8 
2119:56   Chris Hogg V45MUnattached    
2220:03   Harry Fellows PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath20:0319:065.5 
2320:05   Melvyn George Brown V55MUnattached    
2420:12   Andrew Law PBV50MUnattached20:1219:5518.9 
2520:13   Chris Bartley S25MUnattached    
2620:14   Stephen Awre V35MUnattached    
2720:15   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached19:5118:365.6 
2820:20   Toby Bennett  U15MSolihull & Small Heath19:4019:4020.9 
2920:32   Darren Lucas  S30MBBC19:2719:277.0 
3020:34   Phil Carter V45MUnattached    
3120:36   Jane Bartholomew PBV45WSparkhill20:1919:437.7 
3220:38   Kevin Boake  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5218:5212.0 
3320:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:43   Malcolm Paulson PBV40MUnattached20:4320:4311.6 
3520:48   Dylan Murphy  U11MSolihull & Small Heath19:5117:443.3 
3620:49   Nacho Veloso V35MSolihull Triathlon Club    
3720:55   Daniel Roulston  U18MSparkhill20:1819:0313.2 
3820:58   Ellen Taylor  U15WStratford-upon-Avon20:3319:1711.9 
3921:01   David Hofton V45MUnattached    
4021:02   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:4820:018.8 
4121:03   Leanne Curl PBSENWUnattached21:0321:0317.6 
4221:04   Adam Taylor PBU11MStratford-upon-Avon21:0418:225.5 
4321:10   Andrew Manning  V40MSparkhill19:5719:1410.2 
4421:13   Thomas Boake  U11MSolihull & Small Heath20:3220:3226.3 
4521:13   Max Rogers S30MUnattached    
4621:15   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:3519:479.6 
4721:17   Dean Jardine  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:1021:1021.0 
4821:20   Grace Francis PBU18WBirchfield H21:2021:2029.7 
4921:24   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge21:0920:318.1 
5021:36   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:3121:1913.4 
5121:40   Tony Hughes  V60MNorthbrook19:5319:3911.2 
5221:43   Ben Wales  V40MGosport21:3820:218.6 
5321:51   Carl Beathe V50MUnattached    
5421:57   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:3321:0818.8 
5522:02   Paul D Edwards  V35MUnattached21:1820:1618.5 
5622:05   Pete Makepeace  V35MKnowle & Dorridge20:2119:178.0 
5722:08   Richard Chamberlin V35MUnattached    
5822:08   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:2821:2111.7 
5922:09   James Houghton  V55MCenturion22:0521:5418.0 
6022:13   Edward Vickersmith S25MUnattached    
6122:14   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached19:1519:1516.2 
6222:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:21   Martin Mills V40MUnattached    
6422:24   Jay Fletcher SBU11MSolihull & Small Heath22:2417:511.0 
6522:24   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached19:3519:358.4 
6622:27   Peter Little  V65M100 Marathon Club21:5021:4422.4 
6722:34   John Cattell V45MUnattached    
6822:35   Matt Green V35MUnattached    
6922:36   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion22:0122:0114.0 
7022:38   Steven Russon  V45MUnattached21:1920:2810.7 
7122:40   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached22:2521:4524.2 
7222:45   Andrew Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
7322:47   Neil Tiley  V55MSlinn Allstars21:2120:3313.6 
7422:57   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners22:2221:3213.5 
7523:01   Kathy Bailey  V45WKnowle & Dorridge22:1721:1914.5 
7623:02   Ryan Bennett V35MUnattached    
7723:04   Helen Gibbins S20WUnattached    
7823:13   Terry Bridgewater  V55MUnattached22:4221:2711.8 
7923:19   Mark Cordiner-Barton PBV40MKnowle & Dorridge22:2221:5326.6 
8023:20   Thomas Horne U15MUnattached    
8123:21   Richard Horne  V50MSolihull & Small Heath21:1020:4510.0 
8223:23   William Greenhalgh V60MUnattached    
8323:26   Tommy Hill  S30MSolihull & Small Heath21:4921:2625.0 
8423:34   Marcus Bentley V35MUnattached    
8523:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:40   Ben Smith S30MUnattached    
8723:42   Steve Schike S25MUnattached    
8823:44   Greg Morgan V50MUnattached    
8923:46   Stuart Davies PBV40MCrawley Saints & Sinners23:3623:3636.0 
9023:46   Richard Drakeley  V40MKnowle & Dorridge23:3022:1219.0 
9123:48   Sarah Bennett V45WUnattached    
9223:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:51   Joss Brookes S20MUnattached    
9423:51   Peter L Brookes  V60MUnattached22:3720:3818.4 
9523:59   Zabair Ahmed V40MUnattached    
9624:08   Tom Ferguson V55MUnattached    
9724:09   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
9824:12   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:0923:0916.6 
9924:14   Clare Arrowsmith SBV40WUnattached24:1423:2619.4 
10024:16   Richard Hill V40MUnattached    
10124:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:18   Phil Harrison V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
10324:20   Christopher Vincent U11MUnattached    
10424:28   Elliott Wadsworth  U15MSparkhill23:4022:2022.4 
10524:29   Martin Clayton  V45MUnattached22:0922:0914.7 
10624:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:33   Eric Robathan  V55MCenturion21:4821:3613.0 
10824:34   Fay Waters V40WUnattached    
10924:35   Mark Hunt  V45MUnattached22:4322:1014.8 
11024:35   Mike Gibbins V55MUnattached    
11124:37   Nick Salter  V45MUnattached24:1122:4916.5 
11224:39   James McGrath U20MUnattached    
11324:41   Sally Jane Collinson V35WUnattached    
11424:43   Carol Hargreaves V55WUnattached    
11524:46   Julian Landeau  S30MCenturion22:4922:2514.6 
11624:51   Tom Blakely V35MUnattached    
11724:51   Steven Mccallion SBV35MCenturion24:5121:2036.0 
11824:55   Tomas Maidment  U11MSolihull & Small Heath23:2219:176.0 
11924:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:07   Thomas Stock S25MUnattached    
12125:14   Neil Letham  V45MBalsall Common24:4524:2620.3 
12225:14   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner23:3322:3318.0 
12325:15   Matt Jeynes V35MUnattached    
12425:17   Stephen Green V40MUnattached    
12525:17   Steve Smith  V50MUnattached23:0421:5934.4 
12625:17   Ian Maidment  V45MKnowle & Dorridge22:4922:4915.8 
12725:18   Cameron Brown  U20MUnattached23:0221:4611.3 
12825:19   Kevin Sum U20MUnattached    
12925:19   Lucy Jackson  U18WSolihull & Small Heath22:5822:3433.1 
13025:20   Estelle Bridgewater  V50WUnattached25:0925:0918.9 
13125:21   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
13225:29   Neal Carr V50MUnattached    
13325:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:33   John Llewelyn V40MUnattached    
13525:44   Robert McGrath U15MUnattached    
13625:46   Rachel Trevena S25WUnattached    
13725:47   Marisa Veloso U15WSolihull Triathlon Club    
13825:48   Michael Whatley V40MUnattached    
13925:50   Michael Neil Rees V70MUnattached    
14025:51   Louisa Stonehewer V50WUnattached    
14125:53   Ben Hewitson V35MUnattached    
14225:55   Justin McNassor V40MUnattached    
14325:57   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached23:3121:1736.0 
14426:01   Neil Bowler  V45MUknetrunner20:5720:5722.0 
14526:03   Andrew Robinson V35MUnattached    
14626:08   Matthew Price U11MUnattached    
14726:09   Graham Price V40MUnattached    
14826:10   Martin Millicheap  V65MSparkhill/Bushfield25:2024:1120.5 
14926:15   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:5421:4128.8 
15026:16   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4025:0820.9 
15126:21   Will Draycott V65MUnattached    
15226:24   Francis Hans V50MUnattached    
15326:25   Alan Jeffery V50MUnattached    
15426:38   Richard Lisiecki  V50MKnowle & Dorridge25:5224:3916.7 
15526:39   Michael Andrews V35MUnattached    
15626:40   Ryan David Williams  S30MBillingham25:3221:0714.0 
15726:43   Melissa Skipp V35WThe fartlek Fliers    
15826:44   Ruth Paulin  V45WUnattached25:5324:0018.9 
15926:47   Sarah Lewsey V35WUnattached    
16026:47   Jane Ashcroft  V45WUnattached25:5025:4721.9 
16126:53   Chris Hailes  V40MUnattached26:0124:0819.9 
16226:54   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion25:3522:4124.6 
16326:57   Keith Jordan  V65MUnattached23:4623:4623.0 
16426:59   Rebecca Green V35WUnattached    
16527:09   Tony Stonehewer V50MUnattached    
16627:15   Sally Ann Anderson  V40WKnowle & Dorridge26:5825:2323.0 
16727:19   Benjamin Grizzell U15MUnattached    
16827:21   Malcolm David Griffin V75MUnattached    
16927:23   Kirsty Cattell U20WUnattached    
17027:35   Lorraine Francis V50WUnattached    
17127:36   Claire O'Kane  S30WKnowle & Dorridge25:3522:2716.0 
17227:37   Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
17327:39   Madeleine Mullen U15WUnattached    
17427:41   Phil Stoakes V55MUnattached    
17527:43   Enda Mullen V50MUnattached    
17627:44   Paul Cooper  V40MCenturion21:4821:4812.3 
17727:45   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion21:0121:0112.3 
17827:47   Luke Abbott U11MUnattached    
17927:48   Paul Abbott V40MUnattached    
18027:57   Gemma Nash  SENWUnattached24:4224:4235.8 
18127:57   Nick Bowler  V40MFetch Everyone24:2722:0036.0 
18228:01   Catherine Gray S30WUnattached    
18328:05   Jessica Cutler U11WUnattached    
18428:08   Rick Thorn  V50MUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
18528:08   Jim McGrath V45MUnattached    
18628:11   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:4625:3619.9 
18728:22   Linda Michele Whitehead  V60WKnowle & Dorridge27:1126:1422.3 
18828:27   James Mccann  V35MUnattached26:3225:4026.8 
18928:28   Robert Neil Woodford  V45MUnattached24:0823:4031.7 
19028:30   Lucinda Hofton V50WUnattached    
19128:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:37   John Brooks SBV40MUnattached28:1625:0121.1 
19328:44   Emma McLeod V45WUnattached    
19428:45   Orissa Mistry U11WUnattached    
19528:46   Anil Mistry  V40MUnattached28:0726:2825.1 
19628:50   Sandra Boot V45WUnattached    
19728:55   Grace Ellen Holmes U15WSolihull Triathlon Club    
19829:06   Kate Adams  U15WSolihull & Small Heath26:0724:5521.9 
19929:12   Bill Haynes V60MUnattached    
20029:22   Melvin Cullen V50MUnattached    
20129:23   Charlotte Sasse  U20WUnattached27:5527:5533.6 
20229:23   Justin Sasse V45MUnattached    
20329:25   Emma Cooper V35WUnattached    
20429:26   Julia Vincent  V35WHinckley28:3126:2436.0 
20529:33   Clare Colquhoun  V40WCenturion27:5226:5422.4 
20629:37   Gillian Millicheap  V65WSparkhill/Bushfield28:1827:3725.5 
20729:54   Clive Ingram V55MUnattached    
20829:57   Emma J Priestley U20WUnattached    
20929:58   Emily Harrison U15WUnattached    
21030:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:07   Robert Palmer V45MUnattached    
21230:26   Lawrence Chambers  V45MFetch Everyone28:2428:0536.0 
21330:43   Amanda Pemberton V45WUnattached    
21430:44   Meredith Hanson U20WUnattached    
21530:45   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:4521:2713.4 
21630:45   Fiona Helen Holmes V50WUnattached    
21730:46   Lili Mistry U20WUnattached    
21830:51   Helen Reed S25WUnattached    
21930:51   Margaret Campion V65WUnattached    
22030:52   Lorraine Kerr V50WUnattached    
22130:54   Michael Jh Brown V60MUnattached    
22230:56   Gemma Kilroy S30WUnattached    
22330:59   Eachan Allaway U15MUnattached    
22431:01   Geoff Moyes SBV50MBRAT31:0128:2436.0 
22531:11   Keith Penfold  V60MHavering '90 Joggers31:1029:2529.5 
22631:24   Mathew Wilkes V40MUnattached    
22731:26   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:3330:0634.2 
22831:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:38   Fiona Payne V50WUnattached    
23031:49   Robert Shovelton  S25MKnowle & Dorridge30:1028:2135.9 
23132:04   Jenni Tomkinson S30WUnattached    
23232:09   Rhys Edwards U15MUnattached    
23332:20   Tracie Clive  V50WKings Heath31:4831:4531.1 
23432:30   Julie Roberts V50WUnattached    
23532:41   Greg Hart V45MUnattached    
23632:46   Harish Krishnan  V40MUnattached31:4630:4735.6 
23732:50   Frank Doherty PBV65MSparkhill32:5032:5036.0 
23833:23   Graham Edwards  V45MKnowle & Dorridge24:2423:1414.2 
23933:26   Emily Hughes  SENWUnattached31:4229:0234.4 
24033:26   Christine Byrne V50WUnattached    
24133:37   Victoria Ounsworth S30WUnattached    
24233:43   Rosie Truman U20WUnattached    
24333:44   Kashee Mistry U20WUnattached    
24433:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24533:49   Caroline Atkins V55WUnattached    
24633:51   Natalie Trindle V40WUnattached    
24733:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24833:55   Rachel Biggs V35WUnattached    
24933:56   Joanne Margaret Brown  V45WUnattached31:5427:4923.6 
25033:59   Suz Cutler  V40WUknetrunner30:1127:5031.2 
Page: 1 2