Havant parkrun # 127 External Results
Havant
22 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Toby Brimecome  S20MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni17:1016:364.2 
217:42   Lachlan Wellington PBU15MCity of Portsmouth17:4215:43-3.1 
317:51   Jacob O'Hara  U15MCity of Portsmouth17:2215:42-1.8 
418:25   Paul Mitchinson  V35MVictory/Havant17:2416:460.7 
518:50   Craig Berryman  S25MHavant17:2416:56-0.8 
618:58   Sam Willis SBU18MHighgate18:5818:2317.3 
719:13   Julian Middlewick  V40MUnattached19:0018:156.9 
819:28   Harry Moore  U15MCity of Portsmouth19:0617:5010.8 
919:33   Chris Hall  V50MStubbington Green17:5717:576.1 
1020:31   Tom Swift  V35MUnattached19:5718:586.8 
1120:36   Roger Jones  V60MDenmead19:3819:148.8 
1220:42   Richard Turner  V45MVictory20:0119:285.4 
1320:45   Daisy Hall  S20WStubbington Green19:5819:4112.1 
1420:52   Jackie Lloyd  V40WVictory19:3119:317.5 
1520:55   Neil Piper PBV35MUnattached20:5319:075.1 
1620:59   John Brimecome  V40MCity of Portsmouth19:2417:433.6 
1721:06   Joel Williams  U18MHavant20:1519:296.6 
1821:14   Dave W Williams  V55MPortsmouth JC20:2920:038.0 
1921:41   Stephen Holder  V40MUnattached20:3219:286.6 
2022:05   Olaf Mathar S30MUnattached    
2122:06   Alexander Hall V40MUnattached    
2222:13   Chris Mccauley  V35MUnattached19:3419:306.3 
2322:27   Benjamin Gilbert U20MUnattached    
2422:30   Holger Loh V45MUnattached    
2522:30   Elliott Beddoe U20MUnattached    
2622:53   Dale Western  V40MHavant21:3420:448.4 
2723:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:07   Anna Willis SBU15WHighgate21:5020:5315.6 
2923:32   Roland Barnard V50MUnattached    
3023:36   Dylan Kibler V40MUnattached    
3123:38   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:4122:1516.9 
3223:49   Emma Brewin  S25WPortsmouth JC22:2821:118.8 
3323:50   Andrew James  SENMUnattached22:3122:1111.2 
3424:10   Martin Paul Foster  SENMUnattached22:4022:1113.9 
3524:10   Dean Crispin  SENMUnattached23:4221:1612.9 
3624:18   Daniel Rook S25MUnattached    
3724:20   Phillip Western  V65MHavant23:0222:3817.0 
3824:21   Anita Crawley  V50WDenmead22:4622:1615.4 
3924:25   David Hackett  V45MUnattached23:5723:2514.9 
4024:33   Henry Piper  U11MUnattached22:1119:3810.7 
4124:36   Simon Hagan  V45MUnattached23:3823:2714.2 
4224:39   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached23:1723:0818.0 
4324:57   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
4425:02   Sophie Needham S25WVictory AC    
4525:04   Fredrik Loh U11MUnattached    
4625:20   Simon Lee  V50MVictory24:5223:3624.8 
4725:23   Annika Loh U15WUnattached    
4825:27   Paul Armstrong V40MUnattached    
4925:34   Roland Plumb  V40MUnattached23:5022:0115.0 
5025:39   Mark Cooter PBV50MPortsmouth TC25:3924:1016.1 
5125:42   Kevin Leighfield  V55MVictory24:1624:1616.1 
5225:45   Tony Liddell  V35MUnattached24:3824:3817.7 
5325:48   Sam Bartram S30MUnattached    
5425:55   James Sharman  V40MPortsmouth JC24:3723:1122.3 
5526:15   Ian Baker V40MUnattached    
5626:18   Jake Gilbert U15MUnattached    
5726:20   Leonie Tewkesbury PBU11WCity of Portsmouth26:2025:0828.7 
5826:32   Michael Bruce  V35MUnattached24:5721:489.3 
5926:33   Richard Ayling PBV55MUnattached25:2422:1210.3 
6026:44   Colin Uwins  V55MUnattached25:5225:2419.0 
6126:46   Nicholas Western V40MUnattached    
6226:48   Simon Low S30MUnattached    
6326:49   Mark Carpenter V40MRun - for fun - Adults, Children, Everyone    
6426:57   David McClean V45MUnattached    
6526:58   Sarah Parker-Jervis  V50WVictory25:5625:5627.5 
6627:09   Charlotte Bailey  U15WUnattached25:1524:4924.6 
6727:09   Richard Bailey  V45MPortsmouth JC18:0018:006.8 
6827:17   Nathan Evans U15MUnattached    
6927:19   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached22:3722:3716.0 
7027:22   Rachel Muckelt  U18WCity of Portsmouth24:3123:3617.8 
7127:23   Claire Hall  V60WPortsmouth JC25:4225:4224.0 
7227:29   Andrew James Rennie V40MUnattached    
7327:33   Josh Fawcett  U11MCity of Portsmouth21:1120:268.1 
7427:34   Alan Lowth  V60MHedge End23:3723:3715.9 
7527:40   Elizabeth Morrall S20WUnattached    
7627:47   Dan Stephens  U15MUnattached27:2521:3911.7 
7727:50   Patrick Loh U15MUnattached    
7827:51   Charlie Main  U20MUnattached26:3623:5236.0 
7927:53   Toby Appleby U11MUnattached    
8027:55   Clare Eglin  V40WVictory26:3026:0020.7 
8127:58   Anna Fawcett V45WUnattached    
8228:02   Claudia Wren U15WUnattached    
8328:09   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
8428:10   Peter Bone  V60MVictory25:2525:2520.9 
8528:39   Colin Gyue  V50MUnattached25:2124:4919.5 
8628:46   Alyson Rook S25WUnattached    
8728:46   Alexander Cole U11MCake Club    
8828:51   Simon Hazell  V40MUnattached27:2324:2916.8 
8929:08   Leni Cole U11WCake Club    
9029:08   Karen Cole V35WCake Club    
9129:12   Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
9229:13   Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
9329:14   Gary Mccawley  V45MDenmead24:1123:0712.9 
9429:16   Adrian Redding V50MUnattached    
9529:25   Kate Parks  V40WVictory27:1724:3816.9 
9629:26   Andrew Wright  V50MVictory22:1321:5811.6 
9729:27   Richard Carver V35MUnattached    
9829:31   Terry Meredith V60MUnattached    
9929:38   Lorna Hazell V40WUnattached    
10029:49   Kathleen Loh V45WUnattached    
10129:51   Sebastian Brown U15MUnattached    
10229:54   Simon Oiller V40MUnattached    
10329:59   John Langley V45MUnattached    
10430:03   Jason Horton  V40MVictory25:5924:5225.5 
10530:07   Tara Ashworth V40WUnattached    
10630:07   Paul Stevenson V45MUnattached    
10730:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:19   Hannah Locke S20WUnattached    
10930:21   Tillie Johnston  S25WDenmead28:5521:3410.3 
11030:24   Carol Radford V40WUnattached    
11130:28   Jeanette Spicer V40WUnattached    
11230:30   Victoria Oiller V35WUnattached    
11330:42   Yvette Mindel V40WUnattached    
11431:05   Ronin Gillespie-Griffiths U15MCake Club    
11531:28   Carol Jones  S30WDenmead27:0225:1322.4 
11631:36   Anita Huddleston  V45WVictory28:0325:4636.0 
11731:49   Helen Smith  V55WVictory30:1528:3635.8 
11831:49   Rachael Getty S30WCake Club    
11931:50   Katie Louise Beerling V35WUnattached    
12031:58   Andy Crofts V40MUnattached    
12132:08   Jay Lestat V45MUnattached    
12232:09   Cathy Row  V50WHavant27:3026:3920.5 
12332:21   Simon Tindal V35MUnattached    
12432:29   Simon Williams V50MUnattached    
12532:35   Carolyn Coleby V50WUnattached    
12632:36   Bethany Hall U15WUnattached    
12732:36   Janet Durham V50WUnattached    
12832:37   Tina Doherty V45WUnattached    
12932:38   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
13032:44   Frances James S20WUnattached    
13132:44   Tracy Ayling V50WUnattached    
13232:45   Danielle Allen S25WUnattached    
13332:45   Emma O'Brien S25WUnattached    
13432:58   Angela Williams V50WUnattached    
13533:29   Bridget Main  V45WVictory30:5230:3628.7 
13633:38   Kelly Owens V40WUnattached    
13733:42   Iain Gillespie V40MUnattached    
13833:47   Roger Eglin V50MUnattached    
13933:53   Chris Evans V40MUnattached    
14034:01   Kerrie Rockett V45WUnattached    
14134:04   Tricia Farnham V60WPortsmouth Triathletes    
14234:27   Anna Wood V50WUnattached    
14334:31   Terez Moore S25WUnattached    
14434:33   Liz Holford V55WUnattached    
14534:41   Scarlett Mai Loveday Lea U11WUnattached    
14634:41   Julie Collins Powell V35WCake Club    
14734:50   Petula Munro V35WUnattached    
14835:05   Jo Evans V40WUnattached    
14935:28   Morgan Redding U15MUnattached    
15035:31   Denise Williams  V60WDenmead31:1431:1426.9 
15135:41   Chris Robinson S25MUnattached    
15235:41   Helen Walker S30WUnattached    
15335:50   Raman Sangha  V60WVictory33:3030:0427.9 
15436:03   Callum Edmonds U11MUnattached    
15536:08   Samuel Cooper U11MUnattached    
15636:08   Mary Short  V50WVictory32:2932:2931.4 
15736:16   Sara Cooper V40WUnattached    
15836:34   Susan Edmonds V50WUnattached    
15936:42   Adam Hazell U11MUnattached    
16036:43   Alan Murray S30MUnattached    
16136:46   Reginald George Albert Bailey V75MCity of Portsmouth AC    
16237:10   Alison Western V35WUnattached    
16337:30   Tania Lee  V50WVictory35:2833:2236.0 
16437:42   Sarah Foxall V45WUnattached    
16538:11   Kim Amey V55WUnattached    
16638:16   Denise Milne V45WUnattached    
16738:32   Lottie Piper U15WUnattached    
16838:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16939:07   Daisy Hazell U15WUnattached    
17039:09   Stella Western V60WUnattached    
17139:25   Sabina Walters S30WUnattached    
17239:25   Michael Ogburn V65MUnattached    
17339:37   Amie Crews  S30WPortsmouth JC28:5828:5835.5 
17439:37   Daniel Crews V35MUnattached    
17540:21   Rachel Turner V40WUnattached    
17640:21   Philippa Locke V45WUnattached    
17741:23   Jennifer James V55WUnattached    
17842:22   Catherine Gargett V50WUnattached    
17942:26   Joanne Lea  V40WVictory32:1532:1532.3 
18042:31   Karen Griffiths V40WCake Club    
18142:48   Rosie Trout V60WUnattached    
18244:38   Theodore Moore U11MUnattached    
18344:42   Darren Moore S30MUnattached    
18444:48   Ben Brooker U11MUnattached    
18545:04   Hannah Drummond S25WUnattached    
18645:04   Suzie Brooker V40WUnattached    
18745:06   Cathy Beresford  V45WVictory29:3429:3427.5