ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
3 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:17   Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-5.2 
217:21   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-5.0 
317:27   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
417:29   Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-4.8 
517:31   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-4.0 
617:40   Ben Connor U23MDerby/Providence Col-6.1 
717:41   Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth-3.8 
817:43   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-3.8 
917:44   Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3.9 
1017:45   Alex Milne SENMEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni/Southampton-3.1 
1117:45   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.7 
1217:48   John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-4.3 
1317:49   Lewis Moses SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students-5.0 
1417:50   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.3 
1517:55   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.7 
1617:57   Matt Blunden V35MNotts/Royal Air Force2.7Click your Clock logo
1717:58   Sean Byrne SENMTipton/Army1.9 
1817:59   A BruceLittlewood SENMBlackheath  
1918:00   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
2018:04   Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-4.0 
2118:04   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.5 
2218:06   Jamie Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni0.8 
2318:07   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.7 
2418:07   C Greenwood SENMKent Ac  
2518:11   Ross Skelton U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
2618:11   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet8.1 
2718:16   *Not Declared* SENMSale  
2818:17   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.9Click your Clock logo
2918:20   Luke Scott SENMTaunton11.0 
3018:21   Chris Carpanini U23MSwansea-2.4 
3118:22   Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-3.4 
3218:23   Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.2 
3318:24   Rory Grant U23MBirchfield H-1.5 
3418:25   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-2.9 
3518:27   Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-3.6 
3618:30   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield TC-2.5 
3718:31   Tom Bains U23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.8 
3818:32   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.3 
3918:34   Jamie Webb U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-5.6 
4018:37   Christopher Holdsworth SENMClayton le Moors-3.5Click your Clock logo
4118:39   Alex Benfield U20MNotts11.0 
4218:40   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn-1.0 
4318:41   Richard Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni-2.2 
4418:42   Scott Hazell V35MCoventry-0.7 
4518:43   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County9.0 
4618:43   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.5 
4718:47   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.5 
4818:48   James Bowler V35MBromsgrove & Redditch/Kent-1.8 
4918:51   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.6 
5018:53   Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-2.2 
5118:54   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-2.0 
5218:55   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-0.4 
5318:57   Escalante PhillipsSENMCambridge  
5418:59   Matthew Bickerstaff U23MHeanor-1.1 
5519:13   Toby Cooke U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-2.1 
5619:17   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
5719:18   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.4 
5819:19   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-4.0 
5919:19   W illiam Onek SENMLancaster  
6019:19   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.3 
6119:20   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-0.6 
6219:20   Niall Geraghty U20MHalesowen9.9 
6319:21   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.5 
6419:23   Richard Carpenter SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-1.0 
6519:26   Alban Jolys SENMTelford AC15.8 
6619:34   Cameron Shankly U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3.0 
6719:36   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.8 
6819:38   Mark Jones SENMNewport  
6919:39   Dean Parker V40MBournville Harriers6.8 
7019:51   Bryn Smith SENMAldershot  
7120:07   Philip Leybourne SENMSalford  
7220:49   Mark James V35MCheltenham0.3 
5.848KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:03   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-4.6 
217:14   Jonathan Davies U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast-4.9 
317:21   Carl Smith SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-3.6 
417:31   Stephen Ferroni U20MBrighton & Hove-2.5Click your Clock logo
517:31   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley6.9 
617:41   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
717:41   Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.9 
817:42   James West U20MTonbridge-5.4 
917:46   Owen Hind SENMKent-3.9 
1017:48   Ben Alcock U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
1117:49   Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.3 
1217:50   Mathew Jackson SENMLiverpool H-4.1 
1317:52   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H0.1 
1417:54   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni-4.6 
1517:54   Phil Nicholls SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.2 
1617:56   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-3.0 
1718:00   Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.4 
1818:02   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-1.3 
1918:04   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
2018:08   Ewen Malloch V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath7.3 
2118:09   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-4.5 
2218:11   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University3.4 
2318:14   W illiam Fuller SENMBlackheath  
2418:19   Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.1 
2518:22   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.5 
2618:22   Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.2 
2718:23   Rowan Preece U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni6.2 
2818:24   Tom Doe SENMLincoln Wellington4.4 
2918:27   Paulos Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey-4.1 
3018:28   Mahamed Mahamed SENMSouthampto  
3118:29   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-3.1 
3218:31   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.7 
3318:32   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth-1.2 
3418:36   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.0 
3518:38   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
3618:38   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.7 
3718:40   George King U23MWinchester-2.0 
3818:40   Raymond Edgar SENMLancaster & Morecambe0.6 
3918:44   Tom Hook U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
4018:45   Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-1.9 
4118:48   Benjamin Boulter U20MBirchfield H10.0 
4218:50   Shaun Evans SENMRoyal Sutto  
4318:51   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.0 
4418:53   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters-0.7 
4518:58   Samuel Wade SENMBrighton Phoenix/Cardiff Met Uni-0.3 
4618:59   Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea-1.3 
4719:00   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral6.8 
4819:01   Abed Teweldebrhan U20MNewport/Eritrea-3.4 
4919:02   Alex Burrows U20MTelford AC0.0 
5019:09   Jake Walley SENMBlackpool  
5119:13   Robert Needham U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-3.2 
5219:15   Anthony Valentine V40MBolton/Leigh3.4 
5319:22   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.2 
5419:24   David Turnbull V35MHolmfirth13.8 
5519:25   Gavin Keight SENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni6.1 
5619:25   Jonny Evans SENMJarrow  
5719:27   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-2.3 
5819:28   Joseph Turner SENMNene Valley-2.3 
5919:37   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC9.1 
6019:46   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon4.0 
6119:46   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby0.6 
6219:49   Breton Holdsworth V40MClayton le Moors5.4 
6319:54   Dan Rickards SENMAldershot  
6420:00   Torran Elson SENMBristol & West14.6 
6520:00   Paul Thompson V40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters0.2 
6620:11   Simon Lanckham SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.0 
6720:20   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham7.0 
6820:35   Darren Weston V40MHermitage7.4 
6920:48   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students6.2 
7021:29   Dave Turvey SENMHalesowen1.0 
7121:39   David Hudson SENMSalford  
5.848KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:22   Daniel Studley SENMBristol & West-4.7 
217:29   Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-3.5 
317:41   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
417:58   Ricky Harvie U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.9 
518:05   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-2.9 
618:07   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.2 
718:10   Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-2.1 
818:11   Thomas Cox SENMTonbridge  
1018:12   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.3 
918:12   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC10.4 
1118:19   Daniel Haymes U20MDerby-1.3 
1218:24   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-3.6 
1318:24   Emile Cairess U20MLeeds City-4.6 
1418:24   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.3 
1518:25   Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.0 
1618:25   Antony Ford SENMSale Harriers Manchester6.9 
1718:27   Robert Keal V40MNotts2.5 
1818:28   William Mycroft SENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni-3.5 
1918:29   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.6 
2018:31   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.4 
2118:34   Richard Evans SENMLiverpool  
2218:38   Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
2318:39   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-2.8 
2418:39   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-2.5 
2518:41   Harry Bishop U20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni1.7 
2618:41   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached0.9 
2718:43   Kevin Farrow V40MNotts-2.6 
2818:44   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-4.1 
2918:47   James Millett U20MHighgate-2.6 
3018:48   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni2.2 
3118:52   James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-2.8 
3218:57   Simon Bruton SENMSalford H10.6 
3318:58   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.1 
3419:04   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix0.5 
3519:06   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-3.9 
3619:07   George Lowry U23MJarrow & Hebburn-3.4 
3719:12   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.1 
3819:14   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-1.2 
3919:17   Timothy Cobden SENMCambridge  
4019:17   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.0 
4119:21   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.2 
4219:22   Jake Richardson U20MNene Valley-2.4 
4319:31   Joshua Timmins U20MHalesowen14.4 
4419:32   Matthew Poynton SENMLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project0.2 
4519:39   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-2.7 
4619:40   Steve Worthington SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Sheffield Uni9.3 
4719:50   Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H-1.7 
4820:06   Craig J Hudson SENMNewport/Bath Uni/Phanos0.3 
4920:09   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley2.3 
5020:10   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC1.3Click your Clock logo
5120:12   Liam Craine SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.0 
5220:12   Cory Parker U23MHeanor7.7 
5320:18   David Smith V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters2.1 
5420:18   John Tayleur U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni2.6 
5520:20   Barnaby Woods U20MHercules Wimbledon14.3 
5620:21   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.0 
5720:34   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers2.0 
5820:38   David Bagot SENMClayton le Moors1.9 
5920:48   Joe Henson SENMHermitage5.3 
6020:52   Mike Dooley V45MTeam Bath/Army0.8 
6121:07   Wojciech Kantczak SENMCorby1.8 
6221:14   Stuart Male V35MBRAT7.4 
6321:14   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot  
6421:25   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-0.3 
6521:28   Sean Bowden SENMBromsgrove & Redditch12.0 
6621:34   Richard Hayes SENMHallamshire1.0 
6721:35   Andrew Kaighin SENMCheltenham/Liverpool Uni3.3 
6821:44   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
6922:12   Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry2.4 
7022:27   James Moore SENMWinchester1.3 
7122:38   Chris Dawson V35MSalford H6.6 
5.848KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:42   Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-4.4 
217:49   Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.7 
317:54   Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge/Imperial College-4.8 
418:03   Matthew Shirling U20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
518:03   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-4.5 
618:09   Joshua Bull U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni0.0 
718:10   Christian Lovatt U20MSwansea-0.5 
818:12   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley2.4 
918:19   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City4.2 
1018:21   Liam Burthem U20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
1118:21   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix2.7 
1218:24   Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth3.8 
1318:30   Matthew Arnold SENMAldershot  
1418:31   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
1518:35   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-0.8 
1618:39   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.3 
1718:39   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.3 
1818:40   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.1 
1918:41   Petros Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey-2.6 
2018:42   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS3.4 
2118:45   Luke Conway U23MReading AC-2.6 
2218:47   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.6 
2318:47   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-0.8 
2418:58   Ryan Page U20MLincoln Wellington-3.1 
2519:04   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France2.5 
2619:06   Joe Durrant SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni17.1 
2719:08   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT-0.4 
2819:13   Jamie Short U23MLeicester-1.4 
2919:14   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.6 
3019:21   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge9.1 
3119:23   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts8.9 
3219:23   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.1 
3319:25   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.9 
3419:25   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.1 
3519:27   Ian Gooding V40MBideford0.1 
3619:28   Sam Brand SENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni17.5 
Page: 1 2