Yorkshire County Champioinships
Cudworth
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.25George Mills PBU17MHarrogate1:50.551:48.36-5.2 
21:54.84Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.2 
31:54.99Alex Botterill PBU17MCity of York1:53.591:47.72-5.5 
41:56.27Alex Pagdin PBU17MSkyrac1:56.271:56.2711.6 
51:58.78Dominic Peterson PBU17MLeeds City1:58.781:55.4714.8 
62:00.63Julian Slater PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:00.631:57.65-0.8 
72:01.71Kieran Lazenby PBU17MLeeds City2:01.712:01.7119.9 
82:02.06Jack Brennan PBU17MHarrogate2:02.061:55.128.0 
92:09.85Matthew Taylor PBU17MHalifax2:07.42:07.426.8 
102:13.03Alex Wyke-Ulliott PBU17MRothwell2:13.032:11.0916.7 
800 U15M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.44Max Burgin PBU15MHalifax2:02.441:45.36-3.2 
22:03.27Jacques Maurice PBU15MHarrogate2:03.271:53.41-1.0 
32:10.52Luke Newell PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:10.52:00.1110.9 
42:11.24David Byrne  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:09.412:09.410.9 
52:13.25Elliot Hutchinson PBU15MCity of York2:12.862:12.8617.1 
62:16.33Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough2:14.72:02.74.3 
72:17.77Alex Dalton PBU15MSkyrac2:16.022:16.0229.2 
82:18.81Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York2:16.01:58.55-0.7 
800 U15M h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.86Elliot Hutchinson PBU15MCity of York2:12.862:12.8617.1 
22:13.15Max Burgin  U15MHalifax2:02.441:45.36-3.2 
32:14.59David Byrne  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:09.412:09.410.9 
42:16.02Alex Dalton PBU15MSkyrac2:16.022:16.0229.2 
52:18.84Eddie Hunter PBU15MLeeds City2:13.31:55.40-1.6 
62:19.88Max Rose PBU15MWakefield2:19.882:19.8828.1 
72:24.60Oliver Earl PBU15MHarrogate2:21.42:21.424.5 
82:27.79Bailey Stead PBU15MRotherham2:27.792:27.7921.7 
800 U15M h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.25Jacques Maurice  U15MHarrogate2:03.271:53.41-1.0 
22:13.41Luke Newell  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:10.52:00.1110.9 
32:14.78Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough2:14.72:02.74.3 
42:16.33Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York2:16.01:58.55-0.7 
52:16.85Joshua Ward PBU15MBarnsley AC2:14.02:04.513.9 
62:17.84Liam Grosse  U15MWakefield2:13.662:10.8016.5 
72:22.52Joshua Francis PBU15MHallamshire2:22.522:21.2123.2 
82:26.61Robbie Watson PBU15MLeeds City2:26.612:26.6130.5 
800 U13M h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.09Scott Nutter  U13MBarnsley AC2:15.71:59.41-2.3 
22:21.11Ethan Hussey  U13MLeeds City2:14.01:49.78-3.4 
32:27.17Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.252:06.701.5 
42:30.00Harvey Lewis  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.522:25.68.2 
52:30.03Alex Durant PBU13MHallamshire2:28.42:06.75-1.0 
62:34.03Callum Gaunt PBU13MWakefield2:33.172:05.792.0 
72:39.57Ben Lindsay SBU13MBarnsley AC2:39.572:31.9838.3 
82:42.52Finnian Hutchinson  U13MCity of York2:40.32:40.3-1.5 
92:52.68George Lowrie  U13MWakefield2:45.92:18.715.0 
800 U13M h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.79Sam Akerman  U13MSkyrac2:19.51:59.450.6 
22:26.95William Aitken PBU13MBarnsley AC2:26.62:26.60.1 
32:27.13Taylor Hill  U13MHallamshire2:22.02:12.09.1 
42:27.21Jack Muir PBU13MWharfedale/Bingley2:26.52:06.891.5 
52:31.00Bailey Mann PBU13MWakefield2:31.002:08.671.3 
62:33.92Finlay Whitehead  U13MKeighley & Craven2:32.772:22.0319.6 
72:37.02Daniel Easton PBU13MRothwell2:37.022:21.898.9 
82:39.34Alexander Thompson  U13MWharfedale/Bingley2:27.92:00.1-1.6 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.92Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3223.6 
22:18.42Natasha Hatswell  U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.602:15.563.6 
32:19.49Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.087.0 
42:20.76Becky Mills SBU23WScarborough2:20.762:18.0822.6 
52:22.48AN Other         
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.17Millie Howard PBU20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.220.4 
22:17.28Lucy Robinson  U20WWakefield2:14.032:09.014.3 
32:21.51Charlotte Slack  U20WHallamshire2:17.392:17.394.0 
42:27.76Ruby Sykes SBU20WHolmfirth2:25.302:15.912.7 
800 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.38Helena Louise Da Costa PBU13WHarrogate2:29.352:21.119.5 
22:35.89Martha Calton-Seal PBU13WCity of York2:32.42:20.42.8 
32:37.00Abigail Clegg PBU13WPontefract2:36.72:36.732.5 
42:39.02Caitlin Rimmer PBU13WSheffield & Dearne2:39.022:37.6224.3 
52:40.53Daisy Willis PBU13WScarborough2:38.22:38.230.1 
62:49.34Ruby Williams PBU13WRothwell2:43.12:43.138.5 
72:50.56Sophie Hall  U13WHalifax2:47.182:19.596.0 
83:05.50Sophie Oliver PBU13WHallamshire3:03.12:49.7733.5 
800 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.24Jodie Hill PBU13WHallamshire2:33.242:24.745.5 
22:33.66Resian Morris PBU13WSheffield & Dearne2:33.662:20.17.6 
32:35.92Megan Wyke-Ulliott PBU13WRothwell2:30.72:24.3919.0 
42:36.30Emily Plimmer PBU13WPontefract2:32.982:18.555.3 
52:49.65May Quinn PBU13WHallamshire2:47.42:40.718.4 
62:52.62Rachel Hobson PBU13WHalifax2:52.622:45.8523.0 
72:59.01Ella Rose PBU13WWakefield2:59.012:59.0142.8 
83:05.15Alex Walker SBU13WLongwood2:53.442:47.132.7 
800 U13W h3 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.16Tatjana Wilson  U13WHallamshire2:25.52:25.522.8 
22:38.04Kristie Archer  U13WWombwell2:36.662:33.9427.6 
32:42.89Isabelle Bloem PBU13WHalifax2:35.42:19.2913.9 
42:42.89Rebecca Bell SBU13WPontefract2:42.892:38.0733.6 
52:43.19Lily Wallen PBU13WHarrogate2:31.82:31.2522.5 
62:44.01Beatrice Chappell  U13WBarnsley AC2:36.82:21.215.6 
72:46.78Holly Booker PBU13WHallamshire2:45.52:23.29.3 
82:50.75Lahana Vardy  U13WSheffield & Dearne2:49.82:34.5114.4 
800 SM (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.75Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.28-4.2 
21:58.07Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.71:51.590.8 
31:58.83Alistair Robinson  SENMWakefield1:54.511:54.5110.2 
42:02.29Jack Mitchell  U23MWakefield1:57.991:57.9918.6 
52:03.21Mike Tanner  SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC1:58.231:56.74-3.5 
62:10.65Simon Bolland  U23MSpenborough/Kirklees2:01.82:00.27-0.3 
72:16.97Mark Cage PBSENMKingston upon Hull2:10.232:03.810.8 
800 U20M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.61-4.2 
21:53.74Joseph Lancaster SBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.4313.0 
31:56.48James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-3.9 
41:58.87Joshua Schofield SBU20MCity of York1:55.541:55.33-3.9 
51:58.90Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.3112.0 
61:59.98Ben Read  U20MWakefield1:56.381:54.3810.9 
72:02.98Declan Neary  U20MCity of York1:57.171:52.88-2.5 
82:13.19Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U20MCity of York1:58.561:56.053.5 
800 U20M h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.62Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.61-4.2 
22:00.71Joshua Schofield  U20MCity of York1:55.541:55.33-3.9 
32:01.08Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.4313.0 
42:01.74Oskar Fraser-Krauss PBU20MCity of York1:58.561:56.053.5 
52:02.22Joseph Hutchesson  U20MHallamshire2:00.972:00.979.6 
62:03.78Kai Sunman SBU20MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone2:01.02:00.57-2.3 
800 U20M h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.88James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-3.9 
22:00.22Ben Read  U20MWakefield1:56.381:54.3810.9 
32:00.28Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.3112.0 
42:00.60Declan Neary PBU20MCity of York1:57.171:52.88-2.5 
52:05.19Essa Ahmed  U20MHallamshire2:00.001:57.527.6 
62:06.35Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth1:59.211:57.433.4 
800 U13M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.84Scott Nutter PBU13MBarnsley AC2:15.71:59.41-2.3 
22:19.60Ethan Hussey  U13MLeeds City2:14.01:49.78-3.4 
32:25.60Sam Akerman  U13MSkyrac2:19.51:59.450.6 
42:27.45Taylor Hill  U13MHallamshire2:22.02:12.09.1 
52:29.80Jack Muir  U13MWharfedale/Bingley2:26.52:06.891.5 
62:31.98Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.252:06.701.5 
72:32.07Harvey Lewis  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.522:25.68.2 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.81Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:07.580.4 
22:19.97Bethan Oates SBU17WWakefield2:19.72:17.6813.0 
32:20.44Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5013.4 
42:22.13Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:19.842:17.7817.8 
52:22.36India Elliott  U17WWakefield2:20.542:16.910.2 
62:23.59Molly Butterworth SBU17WDoncaster2:20.62:12.943.6 
72:24.16Georgia Rothwell  U17WCity of York2:21.92:13.757.2 
82:26.90Amy Francis  U17WSkyrac2:23.832:22.5510.4 
800 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.49Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:07.580.4 
22:23.68Georgia Rothwell  U17WCity of York2:21.92:13.757.2 
32:23.74Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:19.842:17.7817.8 
42:23.83Amy Francis SBU17WSkyrac2:23.832:22.5510.4 
52:27.86Maddy Mastrolonardo PBU17WLoftus & Whitby2:24.72:24.75.1 
62:35.04Caitlin Tevendale  U17WHallamshire2:29.562:22.947.2 
800 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.27Bethan Oates  U17WWakefield2:19.72:17.6813.0 
22:24.40Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5013.4 
32:24.52India Elliott  U17WWakefield2:20.542:16.910.2 
42:26.92Molly Butterworth SBU17WDoncaster2:20.62:12.943.6 
52:29.35Stella Cross PBU17WWetherby2:19.92:19.105.7 
62:36.28Millie Gray  U17WHarrogate2:28.82:22.7620.2 
800 U15W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.33Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.223.0 
22:17.83Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:14.862:14.8617.1 
32:21.25Cyane Robinson PBU15WRotherham2:16.22:13.593.8Click your Clock logo
42:25.39Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:23.822:20.37.6 
52:29.74Lucie Hall  U15WHalifax2:24.72:24.619.1 
62:30.72Isabel Castelow PBU15WHalifax2:25.82:15.646.1 
72:31.41Ana Garcia  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:28.32:28.324.0 
82:31.77Lucy Mills  U15WHalifax2:28.892:26.958.7 
800 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.20Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:14.862:14.8617.1 
22:28.89Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:23.822:20.37.6 
32:30.17Isabel Castelow PBU15WHalifax2:25.82:15.646.1 
42:31.22Misty Lee  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:27.92:27.933.3 
52:32.45Ella McHale PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:32.32:26.615.9 
62:42.94Georgia Bottomley  U15WHalifax2:42.372:42.3741.0 
72:45.38Shona Hastings PBU15WWharfedale2:45.382:45.3837.8 
800 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.65Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.223.0 
22:26.22Cyane Robinson  U15WRotherham2:16.22:13.593.8Click your Clock logo
32:27.02Lucie Hall  U15WHalifax2:24.72:24.619.1 
42:28.89Lucy Mills PBU15WHalifax2:28.892:26.958.7 
52:30.65Ana Garcia  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:28.32:28.324.0 
62:33.06Laura Trask PBU15WHallamshire2:32.02:30.915.6 
72:34.92Molly Waring PBU15WSpenborough2:34.62:29.316.7 
82:35.67Abi Smith PBU15WCity of York2:35.672:35.6721.4 
800 U13W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.58Tatjana Wilson SBU13WHallamshire2:25.52:25.522.8 
22:29.35Helena Louise Da Costa PBU13WHarrogate2:29.352:21.119.5 
32:32.98Emily Plimmer PBU13WPontefract2:32.982:18.555.3 
42:33.98Jodie Hill  U13WHallamshire2:33.242:24.745.5 
52:35.45Resian Morris  U13WSheffield & Dearne2:33.662:20.17.6 
62:41.58Kristie Archer  U13WWombwell2:36.662:33.9427.6 
72:42.65Megan Wyke-Ulliott  U13WRothwell2:30.72:24.3919.0 
 
1500 SM (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.28Jack Robertson SBU23MScarborough/Loughborough Students3:52.803:52.8019.9 
23:59.68Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:54.833:42.15-4.2 
34:00.48Tom Bains PBU23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.463:55.46-2.6 
44:01.87Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC3:59.943:56.987.5 
54:02.38Gavin Keight SBSENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni4:02.383:50.444.6 
64:06.84Tom Crowley SBSENMNotts/Birmingham Uni4:06.843:56.440.4 
74:09.55Mike Tanner SBSENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC4:09.553:53.77-3.5 
84:11.36Jack Mitchell SBU23MWakefield4:11.364:09.418.6 
94:20.75Simon Bolland SBU23MSpenborough/Kirklees4:20.754:12.9-0.3 
1500 U20M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.74Ossama Meslek PBU20MLeeds City/Italy3:57.273:39.31-4.3 
24:01.08Connor Milnes PBU20MHallamshire4:01.084:00.79-3.0 
34:02.99Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:57.403:46.30-4.7 
44:16.58Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth4:16.584:11.733.4 
54:19.88Josh Walton SBU20MHallamshire4:19.54:16.215.6 
64:25.13Jack Spence PBU20MCity of York4:25.134:25.136.2 
74:26.97Robert Thompson PBU20MKeighley & Craven4:26.974:26.9721.8 
84:27.50William Collumb  U20MRothwell4:21.674:13.953.7 
94:32.89Alex Robinson PBU20MHolmfirth4:31.64:27.33.3 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.24Emma Clapton PBU17WScarborough4:39.244:39.2421.4 
24:39.72Stella Cross PBU17WWetherby4:39.724:39.725.7 
34:43.73Georgia Rothwell PBU17WCity of York4:41.564:26.947.2 
44:46.40Amelia Lancaster PBU17WSheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.2717.8 
54:49.48Mary McCarthy PBU17WHallamshire4:49.484:49.488.6 
64:51.47Bethan Oates PBU17WWakefield4:51.474:51.4713.0 
75:00.37Lara Sterritt PBU17WCity of York4:58.44:58.49.2 
85:01.22Amy Francis SBU17WSkyrac5:01.224:50.5510.4 
95:02.30India Elliott PBU17WWakefield4:59.464:59.4610.2 
105:05.62Lilly Fletcher  U17WHallamshire5:00.524:58.64.2 
115:07.57Phoebe Crawford PBU17WWetherby5:03.795:03.7930.4 
125:19.00Alisha Laidler  U17WRothwell5:16.675:16.5013.2 
135:31.64Olivia Parkes  U17WSheffield & Dearne5:07.15:00.9627.1 
145:32.62Anna Whitehead  U17WBingley5:21.845:14.5014.1 
1500 U15W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.34Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire4:25.54:21.473.0 
24:50.08Elizabeth Wilkinson SBU15WSheffield & Dearne4:50.084:46.817.1 
34:53.60Grace Harris PBU15WRotherham4:46.64:46.620.5Click your Clock logo
54:59.66Lucie Hall PBU15WHalifax4:55.884:55.889.1 
65:01.68Katie Atkinson SBU15WKeighley & Craven5:01.684:59.947.6 
75:01.90Olivia Haveron PBU15WHarrogate5:01.904:34.924.6 
85:08.00Mya Taylor  U15WRotherham5:04.24:36.927.0 
95:09.95Ellis Jackson PBU15WRotherham5:09.955:09.9526.8Click your Clock logo
105:11.92Poppy Cooke PBU15WLeeds City5:11.925:09.112.9 
115:16.52Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne5:05.35:05.315.9 
125:18.76Chloe Dalton PBU15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland5:12.05:12.018.8 
135:30.12Amy Parnell  U15WGoole Youth5:27.25:16.014.8 
45:54.20Ana Garcia  U15WSheffield & Dearne4:57.24:51.1824.0 
1500 U17M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.12Alex Pagdin PBU17MSkyrac4:03.973:57.2311.6 
24:06.83Robert Etherington  U17MWetherby4:04.484:01.8123.0 
34:14.12Joseph Massingham PBU17MRotherham4:14.124:08.0-4.1 
44:17.77Jack Brennan PBU17MHarrogate4:16.73:58.578.0 
54:21.93Alfie Manthorpe  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:18.253:59.42-3.7 
64:25.85Louis Maurice SBU17MHarrogate4:25.854:24.721.9 
74:38.61James Lund PBU17MKeighley & Craven4:38.614:15.862.5 
84:41.12Patrick Crotty PBU17MSkyrac4:41.124:41.1231.1 
94:42.12Joseph Craig-jackson PBU17MSkyrac4:36.34:36.311.6 
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.44Jacques Maurice PBU15MHarrogate4:12.633:51.19-1.0 
24:29.82David Byrne SBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:25.314:17.210.9 
34:33.12Elliot Hutchinson SBU15MCity of York4:32.44:24.9417.1 
44:37.39Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York4:34.74:00.62-0.7 
54:39.81Joshua Dickinson  U15MCity of York4:32.83:59.24-4.2 
64:44.73Matthew Hill  U15MWakefield4:42.364:01.65-1.7 
74:47.04David Lewis  U15MHallamshire4:32.194:18.320.1 
84:47.10Liam Grosse  U15MWakefield4:44.14:38.9116.5 
94:48.90Charlie Whitaker PBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:46.44:46.431.2 
104:49.05Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough4:46.14:46.14.3 
114:49.41Bailey Stead PBU15MRotherham4:40.64:39.821.7 
124:50.06Jack Stokes PBU15MRotherham4:42.54:23.255.2 
134:53.50Thomas Mills PBU15MLeeds City4:53.504:53.507.3Click your Clock logo
144:54.36Matthew Stevens  U15MRotherham4:39.14:39.126.7 
154:59.91Max Rose SBU15MWakefield4:59.914:53.0928.1 
165:05.29Kieran Loombe  U15MHallamshire5:02.355:02.3513.2 
175:06.79Harry Keighley PBU15MHalifax4:58.94:25.574.3 
1500 SW (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.65Becky Mills SBU23WScarborough5:15.654:45.7022.6 
1500 U20W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.23Lucy Robinson SBU20WWakefield4:35.384:24.714.3 
24:46.91Eleanor Curran  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:41.894:33.982.9 
34:58.06Anina Atkinson  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:46.04:44.418.7 
45:02.03Faye Beckett SBU20WWakefield4:58.644:51.522.1 
55:02.50Jasmine Laidler SBU20WRothwell5:02.505:02.3428.3 
65:07.31Libby Brown PBU20WCity of York5:06.05:03.27.7 
 
3000 U17M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.50Kane Smith PBU17MRotherham9:04.79:04.723.7 
29:10.74Joseph Massingham PBU17MRotherham8:52.268:51.99-4.1 
39:18.98Reece Dalton SBU17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland9:18.989:07.0-0.4 
49:22.58Alfie Manthorpe SBU17MSheffield & Dearne9:12.068:33.18-3.7 
Page: 1 2