Yorkshire County Champioinships
Cudworth
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.25   George Mills PBU17MHarrogate1:50.551:48.36-2.7 
21:54.84   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.3 
31:54.99   Alex Botterill PBU17MCity of York1:53.591:47.95-5.8 
41:56.27   Alex Pagdin PBU17MSkyrac1:56.271:56.271.6 
51:58.78   Dominic Peterson PBU17MLeeds City1:58.781:55.474.7 
62:00.63   Julian Slater PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:00.631:57.65-2.3 
72:01.71   Kieran Lazenby PBU17MLeeds City2:01.712:01.719.8 
82:02.06   Jack Brennan PBU17MHarrogate2:02.061:55.12-0.1 
92:09.85   Matthew Taylor PBU17MHalifax2:07.42:07.416.8 
102:13.03   Alex Wyke-Ulliott PBU17MRothwell2:13.032:11.096.8 
800 U15M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.44   Max Burgin PBU15MHalifax2:02.441:47.36-6.1 
22:03.27   Jacques Maurice PBU15MHarrogate2:03.271:53.41-4.2 
32:10.52   Luke Newell PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:10.52:00.112.9 
42:11.24   David Byrne  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:09.412:09.412.0 
52:13.25   Elliot Hutchinson PBU15MCity of York2:12.862:12.867.3 
62:16.33   Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough2:14.72:02.72.3 
72:17.77   Alex Dalton PBU15MSkyrac2:16.022:16.0219.2 
82:18.81   Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York2:16.02:00.36-2.2 
800 U15M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.86   Elliot Hutchinson PBU15MCity of York2:12.862:12.867.3 
22:13.15   Max Burgin  U15MHalifax2:02.441:47.36-6.1 
32:14.59   David Byrne  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:09.412:09.412.0 
42:16.02   Alex Dalton PBU15MSkyrac2:16.022:16.0219.2 
52:18.84   Eddie Hunter PBU15MLeeds City2:13.31:55.51-2.5 
62:19.88   Max Rose PBU15MWakefield2:19.882:19.8818.1 
72:24.60   Oliver Earl PBU15MHarrogate2:21.42:21.414.4 
82:27.79   Bailey Stead PBU15MRotherham2:27.792:27.7911.8 
800 U15M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.25   Jacques Maurice  U15MHarrogate2:03.271:53.41-4.2 
22:13.41   Luke Newell  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:10.52:00.112.9 
32:14.78   Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough2:14.72:02.72.3 
42:16.33   Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York2:16.02:00.36-2.2 
52:16.85   Joshua Ward PBU15MBarnsley AC2:14.02:04.53.8 
62:17.84   Liam Grosse  U15MWakefield2:13.662:10.806.5 
72:22.52   Joshua Francis PBU15MHallamshire2:22.522:21.2113.1 
82:26.61   Robbie Watson PBU15MLeeds City2:26.612:26.6120.4 
800 U13M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.09   Scott Nutter  U13MBarnsley AC2:15.71:59.41-1.6 
22:21.11   Ethan Hussey  U13MLeeds City2:14.01:52.44-4.1 
32:27.17   Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.252:15.103.2 
42:30.00   Harvey Lewis  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.522:25.61.6 
52:30.03   Alex Durant PBU13MHallamshire2:28.42:15.01.0 
62:34.03   Callum Gaunt PBU13MWakefield2:33.172:18.723.2 
72:39.57   Ben Lindsay SBU13MBarnsley AC2:39.572:31.9828.3 
82:42.52   Finnian Hutchinson  U13MCity of York2:40.32:40.31.6 
92:52.68   George Lowrie  U13MWakefield2:45.92:18.75.5 
800 U13M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.79   Sam Akerman  U13MSkyrac2:19.51:59.89-2.0 
22:26.95   William Aitken PBU13MBarnsley AC2:26.62:26.65.9 
32:27.13   Taylor Hill  U13MHallamshire2:22.02:12.02.8 
42:27.21   Jack Muir PBU13MWharfedale/Bingley2:26.52:06.890.4 
52:31.00   Bailey Mann PBU13MWakefield2:31.002:10.541.5 
62:33.92   Finlay Whitehead  U13MKeighley & Craven2:32.772:22.039.5 
72:37.02   Daniel Easton PBU13MRothwell2:37.022:21.896.2 
82:39.34   Alexander Thompson  U13MWharfedale/Bingley2:27.92:04.98-0.6 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.92   Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3215.9 
22:18.42   Natasha Hatswell  U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.602:15.561.5 
32:19.49   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.083.5 
42:20.76   Becky Mills SBU23WScarborough2:20.762:18.0812.5 
52:22.48   AN Other         
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.17   Millie Howard PBU20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.22-0.3 
22:17.28   Lucy Robinson  U20WWakefield2:14.032:09.010.6 
32:21.51   Charlotte Slack  U20WHallamshire2:17.392:17.393.8 
42:27.76   Ruby Sykes SBU20WHolmfirth2:25.302:16.293.2 
800 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.38   Helena Louise Da Costa PBU13WHarrogate2:29.352:21.19.7 
22:35.89   Martha Calton-Seal PBU13WCity of York2:32.42:20.43.4 
32:37.00   Abigail Clegg PBU13WPontefract2:36.72:36.722.5 
42:39.02   Caitlin Rimmer PBU13WSheffield & Dearne2:39.022:37.6214.4 
52:40.53   Daisy Willis PBU13WScarborough2:38.22:38.221.9 
62:49.34   Ruby Williams PBU13WRothwell2:43.12:43.128.5 
72:50.56   Sophie Hall  U13WHalifax2:47.182:30.7110.8 
83:05.50   Sophie Oliver PBU13WHallamshire3:03.12:49.7723.4 
800 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.24   Jodie Hill PBU13WHallamshire2:33.242:24.743.3 
22:33.66   Resian Morris PBU13WSheffield & Dearne2:33.662:20.15.2 
32:35.92   Megan Wyke-Ulliott PBU13WRothwell2:30.72:24.399.4 
42:36.30   Emily Plimmer PBU13WPontefract2:32.982:22.524.8 
52:49.65   May Quinn PBU13WHallamshire2:47.42:40.715.3 
62:52.62   Rachel Hobson PBU13WHalifax2:52.622:45.8516.4 
72:59.01   Ella Rose PBU13WWakefield2:59.012:59.0132.8 
83:05.15   Alex Walker SBU13WLongwood2:53.442:47.122.6 
800 U13W h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.16   Tatjana Wilson  U13WHallamshire2:25.52:25.513.2 
22:38.04   Kristie Archer  U13WWombwell2:36.662:33.9417.8 
32:42.89   Isabelle Bloem PBU13WHalifax2:35.42:19.296.6 
42:42.89   Rebecca Bell SBU13WPontefract2:42.892:38.0723.6 
52:43.19   Lily Wallen PBU13WHarrogate2:31.82:31.2512.5 
62:44.01   Beatrice Chappell  U13WBarnsley AC2:36.82:21.26.6 
72:46.78   Holly Booker PBU13WHallamshire2:45.52:23.25.8 
82:50.75   Lahana Vardy  U13WSheffield & Dearne2:49.82:34.5110.1 
800 SM (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.75   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.39-5.5 
21:58.07   Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.71:51.59-0.6 
31:58.83   Alistair Robinson  SENMWakefield1:54.511:54.514.7 
42:02.29   Jack Mitchell  U23MWakefield1:57.991:57.998.8 
52:03.21   Mike Tanner  SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC1:58.231:56.74-3.6 
62:10.65   Simon Bolland  U23MSpenborough/Kirklees2:01.82:00.27-0.8 
72:16.97   Mark Cage PBSENMKingston upon Hull2:10.232:03.81-0.5 
800 U20M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.81-5.2 
21:53.74   Joseph Lancaster SBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.432.9 
31:56.48   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-4.3 
41:58.87   Joshua Schofield SBU20MCity of York1:55.541:55.33-3.8 
51:58.90   Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.312.1 
61:59.98   Ben Read  U20MWakefield1:56.381:54.380.9 
72:02.98   Declan Neary  U20MCity of York1:57.171:52.88-4.5 
82:13.19   Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U20MCity of York1:58.561:56.05-3.1 
800 U20M h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.62   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.81-5.2 
22:00.71   Joshua Schofield  U20MCity of York1:55.541:55.33-3.8 
32:01.08   Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.432.9 
42:01.74   Oskar Fraser-Krauss PBU20MCity of York1:58.561:56.05-3.1 
52:02.22   Joseph Hutchesson  U20MHallamshire2:00.972:00.976.1 
62:03.78   Kai Sunman SBU20MHolmfirth/Clevedon2:01.02:00.57-0.4 
800 U20M h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.88   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-4.3 
22:00.22   Ben Read  U20MWakefield1:56.381:54.380.9 
32:00.28   Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.312.1 
42:00.60   Declan Neary PBU20MCity of York1:57.171:52.88-4.5 
52:05.19   Essa Ahmed  U20MHallamshire2:00.001:57.517.6 
62:06.35   Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth1:59.211:57.43-2.3 
800 U13M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.84   Scott Nutter PBU13MBarnsley AC2:15.71:59.41-1.6 
22:19.60   Ethan Hussey  U13MLeeds City2:14.01:52.44-4.1 
32:25.60   Sam Akerman  U13MSkyrac2:19.51:59.89-2.0 
42:27.45   Taylor Hill  U13MHallamshire2:22.02:12.02.8 
52:29.80   Jack Muir  U13MWharfedale/Bingley2:26.52:06.890.4 
62:31.98   Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.252:15.103.2 
72:32.07   Harvey Lewis  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.522:25.61.6 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.81   Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:11.031.7 
22:19.97   Bethan Oates SBU17WWakefield2:19.72:17.6820.4 
32:20.44   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.504.0 
42:22.13   Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:19.842:17.787.9 
52:22.36   India Elliott  U17WWakefield2:20.542:16.97.5 
62:23.59   Molly Butterworth SBU17WDoncaster2:20.62:15.002.2 
72:24.16   Georgia Rothwell  U17WCity of York2:21.92:13.751.2 
82:26.90   Amy Francis  U17WSkyrac2:23.832:22.558.6 
800 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.49   Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:11.031.7 
22:23.68   Georgia Rothwell  U17WCity of York2:21.92:13.751.2 
32:23.74   Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:19.842:17.787.9 
42:23.83   Amy Francis SBU17WSkyrac2:23.832:22.558.6 
52:27.86   Maddy Mastrolonardo PBU17WLoftus & Whitby2:24.72:24.79.6 
62:35.04   Caitlin Tevendale  U17WHallamshire2:29.562:22.9415.2 
800 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.27   Bethan Oates  U17WWakefield2:19.72:17.6820.4 
22:24.40   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.504.0 
32:24.52   India Elliott  U17WWakefield2:20.542:16.97.5 
42:26.92   Molly Butterworth SBU17WDoncaster2:20.62:15.002.2 
52:29.35   Stella Cross PBU17WWetherby2:19.92:19.106.3 
62:36.28   Millie Gray  U17WHarrogate2:28.82:22.7615.8 
800 U15W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.33   Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.229.4 
22:17.83   Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:14.862:14.867.2 
32:21.25   Cyane Robinson PBU15WRotherham2:16.22:13.591.9Click your Clock logo
42:25.39   Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:23.822:20.313.6 
52:29.74   Lucie Hall  U15WHalifax2:24.72:24.618.5 
62:30.72   Isabel Castelow PBU15WHalifax2:25.82:15.642.7 
72:31.41   Ana Garcia  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:28.32:28.316.8 
82:31.77   Lucy Mills  U15WHalifax2:28.892:27.9010.2 
800 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.20   Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:14.862:14.867.2 
22:28.89   Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:23.822:20.313.6 
32:30.17   Isabel Castelow PBU15WHalifax2:25.82:15.642.7 
42:31.22   Misty Lee  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:27.92:27.923.2 
52:32.45   Ella McHale PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:32.32:26.69.2 
62:42.94   Georgia Bottomley  U15WHalifax2:42.372:42.3730.8 
72:45.38   Shona Hastings PBU15WWharfedale2:45.382:45.3827.6 
800 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.65   Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.229.4 
22:26.22   Cyane Robinson  U15WRotherham2:16.22:13.591.9Click your Clock logo
32:27.02   Lucie Hall  U15WHalifax2:24.72:24.618.5 
42:28.89   Lucy Mills PBU15WHalifax2:28.892:27.9010.2 
52:30.65   Ana Garcia  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:28.32:28.316.8 
62:33.06   Laura Trask PBU15WHallamshire2:32.02:30.914.2 
72:34.92   Molly Waring PBU15WSpenborough2:34.62:29.38.5 
82:35.67   Abi Smith PBU15WCity of York2:35.672:35.6712.1 
800 U13W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.58   Tatjana Wilson SBU13WHallamshire2:25.52:25.513.2 
22:29.35   Helena Louise Da Costa PBU13WHarrogate2:29.352:21.19.7 
32:32.98   Emily Plimmer PBU13WPontefract2:32.982:22.524.8 
42:33.98   Jodie Hill  U13WHallamshire2:33.242:24.743.3 
52:35.45   Resian Morris  U13WSheffield & Dearne2:33.662:20.15.2 
62:41.58   Kristie Archer  U13WWombwell2:36.662:33.9417.8 
72:42.65   Megan Wyke-Ulliott  U13WRothwell2:30.72:24.399.4 
 
1500 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.28   Jack Robertson SBU23MScarborough/Loughborough Students3:52.803:52.8011.7 
23:59.68   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:54.833:42.15-5.5 
34:00.48   Tom Bains PBU23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.463:55.46-4.0 
44:01.87   Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC3:59.943:56.980.1 
54:02.38   Gavin Keight SBSENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni4:02.383:50.444.6 
64:06.84   Tom Crowley SBSENMNotts/Birmingham Uni4:06.843:56.440.3 
74:09.55   Mike Tanner SBSENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC4:09.553:53.77-3.6 
84:11.36   Jack Mitchell SBU23MWakefield4:11.364:09.48.8 
94:20.75   Simon Bolland SBU23MSpenborough/Kirklees4:20.754:12.9-0.8 
1500 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.74   Ossama Meslek PBU20MLeeds City/Italy3:57.273:40.71-5.1 
24:01.08   Connor Milnes PBU20MHallamshire4:01.084:00.79-2.4 
34:02.99   Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:57.403:49.88-0.5 
44:16.58   Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth4:16.584:11.73-2.3 
54:19.88   Josh Walton SBU20MHallamshire4:19.54:16.28.3 
64:25.13   Jack Spence PBU20MCity of York4:25.134:25.1311.3 
74:26.97   Robert Thompson PBU20MKeighley & Craven4:26.974:26.9711.7 
84:27.50   William Collumb  U20MRothwell4:21.674:13.95-1.1 
94:32.89   Alex Robinson PBU20MHolmfirth4:31.64:27.3-1.0 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.24   Emma Clapton PBU17WScarborough4:39.244:39.2411.4 
24:39.72   Stella Cross PBU17WWetherby4:39.724:39.726.3 
34:43.73   Georgia Rothwell PBU17WCity of York4:41.564:26.941.2 
44:46.40   Amelia Lancaster PBU17WSheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.277.9 
54:49.48   Mary McCarthy PBU17WHallamshire4:49.484:49.489.8 
64:51.47   Bethan Oates PBU17WWakefield4:51.474:51.4720.4 
75:00.37   Lara Sterritt PBU17WCity of York4:58.44:58.410.3 
85:01.22   Amy Francis SBU17WSkyrac5:01.224:50.558.6 
95:02.30   India Elliott PBU17WWakefield4:59.464:59.467.5 
105:05.62   Lilly Fletcher  U17WHallamshire5:00.524:58.66.0 
115:07.57   Phoebe Crawford PBU17WWetherby5:03.795:03.7920.3 
125:19.00   Alisha Laidler  U17WRothwell5:16.675:16.507.9 
135:31.64   Olivia Parkes  U17WSheffield & Dearne5:07.15:00.9617.0 
145:32.62   Anna Whitehead  U17WBingley5:21.845:21.8413.9 
1500 U15W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.34   Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire4:25.54:21.479.4 
24:50.08   Elizabeth Wilkinson SBU15WSheffield & Dearne4:50.084:46.87.2 
34:53.60   Grace Harris PBU15WRotherham4:46.64:46.610.8Click your Clock logo
54:59.66   Lucie Hall PBU15WHalifax4:55.884:55.888.5 
65:01.68   Katie Atkinson SBU15WKeighley & Craven5:01.684:59.9413.6 
75:01.90   Olivia Haveron PBU15WHarrogate5:01.904:38.012.3 
85:08.00   Mya Taylor  U15WRotherham5:04.24:36.922.5 
95:09.95   Ellis Jackson PBU15WRotherham5:09.955:09.9516.9Click your Clock logo
105:11.92   Poppy Cooke PBU15WLeeds City5:11.925:09.111.2 
115:16.52   Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne5:05.35:05.39.2 
125:18.76   Chloe Dalton PBU15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland5:12.05:12.09.7 
135:30.12   Amy Parnell  U15WGoole Youth5:27.25:16.018.6 
45:54.20   Ana Garcia  U15WSheffield & Dearne4:57.24:51.1816.8 
1500 U17M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.12   Alex Pagdin PBU17MSkyrac4:03.973:57.231.6 
24:06.83   Robert Etherington  U17MWetherby4:04.484:01.8113.0 
34:14.12   Joseph Massingham PBU17MRotherham4:14.124:08.0-2.2 
44:17.77   Jack Brennan PBU17MHarrogate4:16.73:58.57-0.1 
54:21.93   Alfie Manthorpe  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:18.254:06.4-1.8 
64:25.85   Louis Maurice SBU17MHarrogate4:25.854:24.711.8 
74:38.61   James Lund PBU17MKeighley & Craven4:38.614:23.504.2 
84:41.12   Patrick Crotty PBU17MSkyrac4:41.124:41.1221.0 
94:42.12   Joseph Craig-jackson PBU17MSkyrac4:36.34:36.37.3 
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.44   Jacques Maurice PBU15MHarrogate4:12.633:51.19-4.2 
24:29.82   David Byrne SBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:25.314:17.212.0 
34:33.12   Elliot Hutchinson SBU15MCity of York4:32.44:24.947.3 
44:37.39   Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York4:34.74:02.04-2.2 
54:39.81   Joshua Dickinson  U15MCity of York4:32.84:07.62-2.1 
64:44.73   Matthew Hill  U15MWakefield4:42.364:01.65-2.5 
74:47.04   David Lewis  U15MHallamshire4:32.194:18.32-0.1 
84:47.10   Liam Grosse  U15MWakefield4:44.14:38.916.5 
94:48.90   Charlie Whitaker PBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:46.44:46.421.1 
104:49.05   Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough4:46.14:46.12.3 
114:49.41   Bailey Stead PBU15MRotherham4:40.64:39.811.8 
124:50.06   Jack Stokes PBU15MRotherham4:42.54:23.250.6 
134:53.50   Thomas Mills PBU15MLeeds City4:53.504:53.506.0Click your Clock logo
144:54.36   Matthew Stevens  U15MRotherham4:39.14:39.116.7 
154:59.91   Max Rose SBU15MWakefield4:59.914:53.0918.1 
165:05.29   Kieran Loombe  U15MHallamshire5:02.355:02.355.1 
175:06.79   Harry Keighley PBU15MHalifax4:58.94:25.570.0 
1500 SW (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.65   Becky Mills SBU23WScarborough5:15.654:45.7012.5 
1500 U20W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.23   Lucy Robinson SBU20WWakefield4:35.384:24.710.6 
24:46.91   Eleanor Curran  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:41.894:37.432.4 
34:58.06   Anina Atkinson  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:46.04:44.48.9 
45:02.03   Faye Beckett SBU20WWakefield4:58.644:51.512.1 
55:02.50   Jasmine Laidler SBU20WRothwell5:02.505:02.3418.2 
65:07.31   Libby Brown PBU20WCity of York5:06.05:06.07.6 
 
3000 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.50   Kane Smith PBU17MRotherham9:04.79:04.713.6 
29:10.74   Joseph Massingham PBU17MRotherham8:52.268:51.99-2.2 
39:18.98   Reece Dalton SBU17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland9:18.989:07.0-1.7 
49:22.58   Alfie Manthorpe SBU17MSheffield & Dearne9:12.068:33.18-1.8 
Page: 1 2