Victoria parkrun # 54 External Results
Victoria
15 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Jack Arnold PBS25MBellahouston Harriers16:2715:51-1.9 
217:02   Crispin Walsh SBV40MBellahouston Harriers17:0216:27-0.2 
317:22   Tom Callan PBU20MGlasgow Uni17:2216:51-0.5 
417:42   Lee Smith SBV40MBarnsley H/Unattached17:4217:1513.7 
518:09   Steven Peters PBS30MDundee RR18:0917:5823.5 
618:13   Iain Littler  S30MUnattached17:4117:369.0 
718:23   Stephen Brown  S30MUnattached17:5016:260.7 
818:26   Chris O'Neill V35MFusion Triathlon Club    
918:27   Philip Robinson PBS30MUnattached18:2718:215.8 
1018:39   Keith Wall  V40MUnattached18:2518:053.9 
1118:41   John Gilhooly  V55MBellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H18:2518:2119.0 
1218:48   Hamish Barbour SBV50MBellahouston RR18:4818:3814.5 
1319:04   William Robertson PBS25MGarscube19:0418:1730.6 
1419:05   Elaine Omand PBS25WDundee RR18:4318:436.3 
1519:10   Dougie Carrick S25MUnattached    
1619:11   James Speakman V45MUnattached    
1719:20   David C Brooks SBV40MWest 419:2019:028.0 
1819:28   Joe Prichard S25MUnattached    
1919:37   Michael Greenshields S25MUnattached    
2019:42   Gordon Davidson  V45MUnattached19:1319:1326.3 
2119:49   Jamie Partridge V35MUnattached    
2219:50   Philip O'Brien S20MUnattached    
2319:53   Richard Thomson S30MUnattached    
2420:01   Mark Tolland S25MUnattached    
2520:03   Alexis Marchand S20MUnattached    
2620:08   Gordon Gallacher SBV40MKilbarchan20:0818:5712.5 
2720:08   David Gardner SBV50MUnattached19:5117:258.6 
2820:10   Bob J G Couper V50MUnattached    
2920:10   Philip Kyle  V40MKelvin19:5219:4620.2 
3020:20   Stewart Milne V45MFusion Triathlon Club    
3120:22   Ty Solomon S30MClydeside Orienteers    
3220:29   Christopher Mutch S30MUnattached    
3320:32   Ross Bayliss  U20MUnattached20:0319:3911.2 
3420:33   Daniel Burczyk  S25MGlasgow TC/Trafford/Unattached18:5718:3917.5 
3520:34   Aileen Wilson  V40WGarscube20:1920:1912.2 
3620:42   Iain Kirkwood S25MUnattached    
3720:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:47   Kenneth Taylor  S30MUnattached19:2318:2510.0 
3920:53   Ian Goudie SBV55MBellahouston Harriers20:4419:5513.8 
4020:56   Ross Samuel Graham S25MUnattached    
4121:00   Gary Mclinton  V40MUnattached20:1319:187.6 
4221:04   Gordon Boyle V45MGarscube Harriers    
4321:14   Peter Buckner S30MUnattached    
4421:35   Neil Scott  V35MUnattached20:3119:217.9 
4521:37   Jennifer Perry V35WFusion Triathlon Club    
4621:41   Dan Maher  V40MBellahouston Harriers21:2821:2211.5 
4721:42   Ian Fisher V45MUnattached    
4821:46   Brian Keenan  V40MBellahouston RR21:0921:0918.2 
4921:51   Graeme Aitken  V45MLomond/Sweatshop20:5320:3523.2 
5022:06   Danny Hamilton S30MUnattached    
5122:13   Adam Brown S25MPwC    
5222:14   Jemma MacLellan S25WUnattached    
5322:20   Sharon O'leary PBV40WGlasgow TC22:0421:189.0 
5422:23   Joshua Summers S30MUnattached    
5522:25   Laura Preston S25WUnattached    
5622:26   Neil Connell  V55MUnattached22:1022:1014.3 
5722:36   Derek J Ogilvie V50MUnattached    
5822:46   Charlie Scott V60MUnattached    
5922:49   Christopher Kelly V40MGlasgow FrontRunners    
6022:51   Angus Gilmour  V40MUnattached21:4419:468.7 
6122:55   Colin Waddell S30MUnattached    
6222:55   Michael Bruce  S30MUnattached22:2022:0412.4 
6322:59   Jeremy Couling V45MUnattached    
6423:00   Robbie Tavendale S30MUnattached    
6523:01   Liam Bayliss U11MUnattached    
6623:01   Patrick Bayliss  V40MGarscube20:1319:316.9 
6723:03   Andrew Cruickshank V50MGlasgow Triathlon Club    
6823:04   Mirjam Allik  S30WFusion Tri Club21:1019:187.2 
6923:07   Hannah Charles S25WUnattached    
7023:11   Allan Mccallum  V40MUnattached21:5221:0021.2 
7123:12   Angus Dumbreck U20MUnattached    
7223:15   Jamie Kidd S30MUnattached    
7323:19   Faith Hodgins S25WUnattached    
7423:22   Neil Logan  V55MUnattached22:5722:3215.1 
7523:23   Allen Campbell V40MSweatshop Running Community    
7623:24   Stephen Mckee PBV50MClydesdale23:2423:2422.0 
7723:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:32   John Murdoch V50MUnattached    
7923:34   Iain Brown V35MUnattached    
8023:35   Lyndsay Brown V40WSweatshop Running Community    
8123:39   Alex Rennie V45MFusion Triathlon Club    
8223:50   Fiona Beck V40WUnattached    
8323:54   Ellie Carrick S30WUnattached    
8423:59   Martin Egan SBV40MUnattached23:2022:1214.5 
8524:04   Andy Paterson PBV45MUnattached24:0423:1921.2 
8624:05   Jill Holland  V45WOrangegrove23:2522:5717.5 
8724:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:10   Roz Wilson PBV45WBellahouston RR24:1023:3614.8 
8924:16   William Campbell V50MUnattached    
9024:19   Rachel Brand S30WUnattached    
9124:20   Yvonne Wilson V45WUnattached    
9224:21   Allan McKeown V40MUnattached    
9324:26   Lynsey Morgan S20WUnattached    
9424:26   Allan Gilliland V55MUnattached    
9524:27   Jon Angus S30MUnattached    
9624:30   Margaret McKeith V50WUnattached    
9724:34   Sarah Kernahan S30WUnattached    
9824:41   Kirsten Whittaker SBV35WUnattached24:4123:1519.2 
9924:46   Stuart Macdonald  V50MBellahouston Harriers24:0122:5114.8 
10024:48   Christopher James Forrest  V40MUnattached22:3222:3223.1 
10124:53   Alex Jamieson V50MUnattached    
10224:54   Kirsty Harvie  S30WCambuslang22:5321:4717.4 
10324:55   Rod Smith V45MUnattached    
10425:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:02   Karen Smyth V50WUnattached    
10625:15   Kim Craigie V35WUnattached    
10725:16   Amelia Petrie  V50WUnattached25:0724:3718.8 
10825:18   John Macphail  SENMUnattached23:2322:3036.0 
10925:33   Beth Murrison PBV35WWest End RR25:3322:4215.4 
11025:36   Joseph Daly U15MUnattached    
11125:38   Jay Mansfield S30MUnattached    
11225:44   Claire Butler S30WUnattached    
11325:47   Lorraine Brown S30WUnattached    
11425:51   Tony Evans  V45MFusion Tri Club/Unattached25:0125:0121.9 
11526:04   Jilly McPhee V40WUnattached    
11626:04   Evelyn Jean Mckee  V45WUnattached25:4125:4133.6 
11726:05   Liam Rodger V35MUnattached    
11826:06   Wilfred Valentin S30MUnattached    
11926:07   Elaine Hunter S30WUnattached    
12026:11   Paul Wilson S30MUnattached    
12126:14   Evan Mccallum  U20MClydesdale26:0320:5022.8 
12226:15   Morag McFarlane V45WFusion Triathlon Club    
12326:22   Alan McHugh S25WFusion Triathlon Club    
12426:26   Peter Mason V40MUnattached    
12526:26   Chris Pollard S25MUnattached    
12626:30   Sarah Gandon S30WUnattached    
12726:31   Kirsty Brown V35WUnattached    
12826:32   David Doig V35MUnattached    
12926:39   Siobhan Boyle V35WUnattached    
13026:44   Dianne McFall S25WUnattached    
13126:46   Nicky Imrie V35WUnattached    
13226:48   Lyndsay Ovenstone V50WUnattached    
13326:49   Gillian Penrice V50WUnattached    
13426:50   Fran Young SBV45WFusion Tri Club26:5026:2835.6 
13526:51   Stuart Donald PBS30MSweatshop25:5919:549.7 
13627:00   Margaret Mccartney PBV35WUnattached27:0023:2817.7 
13727:01   Iain Mccarron  SENMUnattached23:4923:4930.2 
13827:03   Jen Bryden S25WUnattached    
13927:05   Aws Al-Hity S25MUnattached    
14027:08   David Farquharson V55MSweatshop Running Community    
14127:20   Mark Watson PBV35MUnattached27:2023:5317.0 
14227:28   Colin Palmer V35MUnattached    
14327:30   Kirsty Greig S25WUnattached    
14427:34   Katie Quinn  S20WUnattached23:3522:3423.0 
14527:34   Keavy O'Neill S30WUnattached    
14627:40   Sylvia Kamya S25WUnattached    
14727:46   Cara Ezzi S25WUnattached    
14827:46   Richard Lee V60MUnattached    
14927:47   Peter Brady V55MUnattached    
15027:51   Craig Clark V40MUnattached    
15127:52   Lindsay Crawford V45WFusion Triathlon Club    
15227:56   Emma Ritchie V35WUnattached    
15328:12   Joanne Munro S30WUnattached    
15428:14   Louise McLaughlin S30WUnattached    
15528:21   Graham Rooney V50MUnattached    
15628:23   Steven Boyle V45MUnattached    
15728:24   Catherine Lynn MacNaughton V35WUnattached    
15828:31   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
15928:32   Ella Sharp PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow28:0721:5911.6 
16028:33   John Sharp  V35MInverclyde17:0516:11-0.9 
16128:40   Amy O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
16228:41   Xander Campbell S25MUnattached    
16328:44   Lorna Young S30WUnattached    
16429:02   Hayley Jenkins V40WFusion Triathlon Club    
16529:10   Kay Hunter V40WUnattached    
16629:19   Leah Hughes S25WUnattached    
16729:24   Sarah Mills V45WUnattached    
16829:25   Anna Downes  V50Wjogscotland27:0325:3135.9 
16929:25   Elspeth Lewis V35WUnattached    
17029:26   George Robertson SBV45MUnattached29:2628:3836.0 
17129:48   James Andrews V35MUnattached    
17229:49   Scott Burleigh V35MUnattached    
17329:51   Euan Duffy U15MUnattached    
17430:00   Brona Steel V45WUnattached    
17530:01   Renea Duffy  V35WUnattached27:3225:1833.2 
17630:17   Anne Elizabeth Jeyes V60WUnattached    
17730:27   Tamsin Duff V40WUnattached    
17830:42   Fiona Benham  V40WUnattached28:5028:5028.0 
17930:59   Sarah Gordon S20WUnattached    
18030:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18131:03   Elisa Salvatore S30WUnattached    
18231:03   Jonathan Dalling V35MUnattached    
18331:14   Duncan MacFarlane V60MUnattached    
18431:33   Rebecca Watson U11WUnattached    
18531:33   Lynn Watson V35WUnattached    
18631:44   Greg Usrey SBV50MUnattached31:4425:1334.9 
18731:58   Robert Laing S30MUnattached    
18831:59   Karen MacReady S30WUnattached    
18932:04   Danielle Henderson S25WUnattached    
19032:04   Stuart McIntyre V40MUnattached    
19132:08   Deirdre Kelly V55WUnattached    
19232:17   Scott Watson U11MUnattached    
19332:20   Mairi MacFarlane V55WUnattached    
19432:21   Rhona Morrison V40WUnattached    
19532:26   Charlotte Storey U15WUnattached    
19632:29   Anna Walker S30WUnattached    
19732:29   Elaine McIlroy V35WUnattached    
19832:30   Roddy Smith S30MUnattached    
19932:30   Krista Kleinberg V40WUnattached    
20032:49   Marie-Claire Palmer S25WUnattached    
20132:49   Catherine Smith S30WUnattached    
20232:55   Amanda Storey V50WUnattached    
20332:56   Nick Storey V50MUnattached    
20433:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20533:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20633:23   Thomas Kelly U11MUnattached    
20733:23   Elizabeth Allen V60WUnattached    
20833:24   David Kelly V35MUnattached    
20933:31   Jenny Little V50WUnattached    
21033:34   Gillian Kennedy V40WUnattached    
21133:39   Louise Cownie V35WUnattached    
21233:43   Charlotte Cousins S20WUnattached    
21333:43   Michael Cousins V45MUnattached    
21433:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:28   Claire Wadsworth V40WUnattached    
21634:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21735:01   Jane Cownie S30WUnattached    
21835:02   Gary Neil Connell  SENMUnattached33:1429:4035.7 
21936:32   Karen Leckie S30WUnattached    
22037:12   Pamela Bennett S30WUnattached    
22138:00   Kirsty Lyden S30WUnattached    
22238:18   Dee Orr S20WUnattached    
22338:18   Vicky Little V40WUnattached    
22439:45   Sharon Quinn V40WUnattached    
22539:58   Fiona McLean V45WUnattached    
22640:02   Heather Noller  S30WGlasgow FrontRunners31:0425:3020.6 
22740:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached