South Shields parkrun # 82 External Results
South Shields
15 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Danny Richardson PBV35MNorth Shields Poly17:4717:282.3 
217:58   Paul Stewart  V40MSouth Shields17:4517:422.4 
318:00   William Robson PBU18MNorth Shields Poly18:0016:512.5 
418:06   Garry Robson PBV45MNorth Shields Poly18:0618:059.5 
518:08   Kieran Moffat PBU18MSouth Shields18:0817:481.9 
618:21   Thomas Bell  S30MHeaton17:4917:425.8 
718:27   Jay Bowley  V40MUnattached17:5017:353.9 
818:40   Richard Harrison S30MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
918:49   Adam Hodgson PBS25MSouth Shields18:4916:367.5 
1018:50   Mark Hodgson  S25MSouth Shields17:2616:400.2 
1120:03   Colin Robson  V35MSouth Shields18:5718:577.1 
1220:10   Darren Parks  V40MJarrow & Hebburn18:4818:284.3 
1320:13   Duncan Storey PBV35MRunning Forever20:1319:5412.5 
1420:24   Daniel Gregg V35MUnattached    
1520:47   Stephen Brown V40MUnattached    
1620:50   Franki Salter  U18WSouth Shields20:1619:0918.0 
1721:10   Michael McNally  V50MJarrow & Hebburn19:5419:547.8 
1821:12   Graham Buckingham SBV35MUnattached21:1220:099.2 
1921:13   Neil Hall V40MUnattached    
2021:16   James Westgate S25MUnattached    
2121:30   Craig Robe  V35MSouth Shields20:0219:497.9 
2221:38   David Brabbs S30MUnattached    
2321:47   Tommy Copp  V60MSouth Shields21:2321:2313.8 
2421:49   Kevin John Marshall V50MUnattached    
2521:59   Andrew Atkinson  S30MSouth Shields19:2018:4618.2 
2622:00   Lindsay Stutchbury PBV40MUnattached22:0021:3727.8 
2722:09   Steven Vass  SENMUnattached20:2920:2923.5 
2822:10   Eddie Paterson V40MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
2922:12   Jonathan Oliver V50MUnattached    
3022:17   Brian Henderson PBV55MSouth Shields22:1720:4611.1 
3122:19   Adam Peacock  S25MSouth Shields20:5820:5813.5 
3222:26   Bill Humphrey V45MUnattached    
3322:30   Anthony Walker V45MUnattached    
3422:34   David Hogg V40MUnattached    
3522:35   Scott Nichol  V35MSouth Shields22:0320:3113.4 
3622:35   Dariusz Wisniewski  V35MUnattached22:2421:5314.3 
3722:39   Carly Henderson  S20WSouth Shields21:4720:117.9 
3822:42   Sophie Robson  U15WJarrow & Hebburn21:2420:139.3 
3922:46   Darren White V40MUnattached    
4022:47   Phillip Harvey V40MUnattached    
4122:56   Jeff Henderson  V45MNorth East Vets21:2120:038.6 
4223:28   Paull Gilligan  V50MJarrow & Hebburn22:2021:3910.6 
4323:37   Ian Smith V50MUnattached    
4423:41   Jacki Stutchbury PBV50WJarrow & Hebburn23:4123:4136.0 
4523:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:56   Bryan Atkinson  V50MUnattached22:2721:4924.8 
4723:57   Frank Storey V65MUnattached    
4823:58   Melanie Cave S30WUnattached    
4924:01   Lloyd Ellison S20MUnattached    
5024:02   Ian Stephenson PBV50MAlnwick23:5822:4312.7 
5124:03   Mark Lloyd  V35MUnattached23:4422:3520.8 
5224:21   Darren Hymers V40MUnattached    
5324:28   Shaun Kinghorn V50MUnattached    
5424:31   Jacques Poltronieri V60MUnattached    
5524:35   David Gilroy V55MUnattached    
5624:51   Kristina Vickers V40WUnattached    
5725:04   John Griffith V75MUnattached    
5825:17   Matt Davies V50MUnattached    
5925:24   Joseph Hamilton U15MUnattached    
6025:28   Robert Harvey V45MUnattached    
6125:30   Ryan Jopling U20MUnattached    
6225:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:31   Lisa Elstob PBV40WSaltwell25:3125:3119.9 
6425:31   Michael Hildreth V45MUnattached    
6525:31   Andrew Munro V35MUnattached    
6625:39   Ian Maughan  V45MSouth Shields22:5222:3317.5 
6725:49   Nicole McIlvaney  U15WSouth Shields25:3325:3323.2 
6825:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:55   Barrie Daglish V35MUnattached    
7025:57   Allan Henderson V55MUnattached    
7126:14   Paul Jukes  V35MUnattached24:3023:4115.0 
7226:25   Lesley Ann Stobbs V45WUnattached    
7326:33   Henry Pearce V45MUnattached    
7426:37   George Henderson  V45MSouth Shields/North East Vets24:2419:118.4 
7526:45   Roger Heath  V45MWallsend26:3326:3320.1 
7627:23   Tammy Kirton V35WStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
7727:26   Robert Cervenak V50MUnattached    
7827:29   Helen Raymond S25WUnattached    
7927:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8027:41   Benjamin Weston  U11MSouth Shields23:2421:285.1 
8127:41   Andrew Hamilton V40MUnattached    
8227:48   Julie Girdwood  V40WSunderland Strollers27:1226:3924.0 
8327:56   David Mcalister PBV35MSaltwell27:5626:4623.9 
8428:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8528:42   Stephanie Ogilvie S25WUnattached    
8628:52   Christine Gilligan PBV50WJarrow & Hebburn28:3225:5119.5 
8728:54   Sarah Bezuidenhout S30WUnattached    
8828:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8929:09   Bryan Dipper V45MUnattached    
9029:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:17   Claire Weston PBV40WSouth Shields29:1726:4222.1 
9229:24   Kenneth Henderson  V70MSouth Shields28:0928:0927.8 
9329:26   Jacob Ayre PBU15MSouth Shields26:3721:0321.0 
9429:26   Harry Ayre U11MUnattached    
9529:47   Janice Carroll V50WUnattached    
9629:54   Sarah Harvey V45WUnattached    
9730:12   David Brack V55MUnattached    
9830:35   Philippa Jackson U20WUnattached    
9930:52   Nichola Donnelly V40WUnattached    
10031:43   Carole Urwin V65WUnattached    
10132:22   Ellen White PBU18WPhoenix TC30:2526:1326.2 
10232:23   Nicola Shotton S30WUnattached    
10332:23   Jamie Ayre U11MUnattached    
10432:27   Kevin Ayre  V50MSouth Shields20:0219:5013.7 
10532:49   Rebecca Foy S20WUnattached    
10632:49   Lauren Downey S20WUnattached    
10733:09   Lorna Stephenson  V45WAlnwick32:4129:2424.1 
10833:43   Julie Brack V45WUnattached    
10934:10   Lisa Woodhouse V40WUnattached    
11037:36   Emma Nicholson U15WUnattached    
11137:36   Desmond Nicholson V40MUnattached    
11238:04   Rachel Stephenson U20WUnattached    
11338:42   Amardeep Sudan V55WUnattached    
11438:45   Amy Jackson U20WUnattached    
11539:12   Ashley Cave S25WUnattached