Southampton parkrun # 126 External Results
Southampton
15 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Peter Torok PBS30MUnattached/Hungary16:5016:5024.3 
216:59   Matthieu Marshall PBU20MOxford City/Southampton Uni16:5915:58-1.2 
317:15   Lucas Clements  U18MSouthampton16:5516:1820.6 
417:30   Abdi Mahamed  U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia16:5516:006.6 
517:39   Aiden Lennan  U20MLordshill17:3115:42-1.2 
617:55   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:1917:050.9 
718:04   Mark Mitchell S20MUnattached    
818:10   Kane Lee SBU20MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni18:1017:2614.9 
918:33   Matt Coffey PBS30MSouthampton17:5416:09-1.3 
1018:40   Oliver Hampden-martin  S20MUnattached18:3518:3514.7 
1118:42   Damon Roberts  U20MSouthampton Uni17:1917:1921.5 
1218:50   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni17:2016:05-1.4 
1318:51   James Berry SENMUnattached    
1418:55   Tom Gillespie  S20MUnattached18:1617:554.3 
1518:57   Ben Reeves S25MUnattached    
1619:10   Steve Bollon S25MUnattached    
1719:17   Alan Graham  V50MUnattached18:4018:033.5 
1819:20   Steve Wallington PBV50MTotton19:2019:208.5 
1919:25   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill18:1816:536.5 
2019:30   Ryan Wilson V35MUnattached    
2119:32   Jonathan James Northcott PBSENMUnattached19:1917:563.3 
2219:34   Lawrence Chen  V35MLordshill18:1318:136.7 
2319:36   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London18:5318:274.3 
2419:43   Simon Bryant V40MUnattached    
2519:45   Daniel Curtis  S30MLordshill19:2118:4821.4 
2619:47   Sam Grant  U18MUnattached18:3517:4313.2 
2719:48   David Haywood SENMUnattached    
2819:50   Matthew Jansen  U15MSouthampton19:4817:485.9 
2919:50   Tony Rickman  V40MLordshill18:1317:406.2 
3019:57   Alan Doney  V45MHardley18:5418:145.4 
3119:57   Paul Bullen  S30MTotton19:2718:567.0 
3220:03   Sue Sleath  V50WHardley/Winchester19:3019:178.0 
3320:04   Gervaise Turbervill S20MUniversity of Southampton AC    
3420:06   Ian Howard  V35MUnattached18:5417:372.3 
3520:07   David Morris S20MUnattached    
3620:09   James Howells S30MUnattached    
3720:11   Ilja Liasenko S25MUnattached    
3820:12   Tom Harris PBS25MLordshill19:0518:0711.4 
3920:14   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
4020:17   Iain Duncan S30MUnattached    
4120:18   Iain Gardiner  S30MUnattached20:0219:2026.8 
4220:21   Oscar Miles SBS20MUnattached20:2117:431.7 
4320:25   Richard Jacob V45MUnattached    
4420:26   Robert Agar  S30MLordshill19:5718:293.4 
4520:28   Craig Lintott V40MUnattached    
4620:29   Michael Ryan S25MUnattached    
4720:29   Pedro Gamito V35MUnattached    
4820:30   Peat Allan  V45MWinchester18:4518:315.7 
4920:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:32   Pedro García García S25MUnattached    
5120:34   Alex Novo Tellado PBS25MLordshill20:3420:3431.0 
5220:36   Nigel Aiken PBV50MUnattached20:3620:3614.7 
5320:45   Martin Fox S30MUnattached    
5420:46   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires19:4418:056.3 
5520:49   Kevin Willsher  V35MLordshill19:5817:120.5 
5620:50   Darren Clissold  V40MCity of Salisbury/Southampton19:0319:0316.2 
5720:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:53   Ben Bowles  U15MSouthampton20:4620:2219.6 
5920:54   Ben Dodds S25MUnattached    
6020:55   Daniel Laming SBV35MItchen Spitfires20:5520:2315.6 
6120:56   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:2718:005.6 
6220:58   Ben Stockley V40MUnattached    
6320:59   Neil Groves  V60MEastleigh RC20:2220:0812.4 
6421:03   Dario Neil Lopez S30MUnattached    
6521:04   Danius Michaelides V40MUnattached    
6621:06   Simon Cook  S30MUnattached20:0220:0225.1 
6721:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:09   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
6921:12   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners20:5120:3415.0 
7021:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:14   Caitlin Stewart SBU18WSouthampton21:1420:3934.2 
7221:15   Mike Roberts  V45MHardley19:4619:0812.6 
7321:18   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
7421:20   James Wilson  S30MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team21:1419:3814.2 
7521:21   Mark Stanmore  V35MItchen Spitfires21:0520:5914.4 
7621:23   John Quayle PBV35MRomsey21:2220:4311.0 
7721:24   Dean Jones  V40MLordshill/Unattached19:0619:027.4 
7821:26   Nick Watson  SENMUnattached20:4819:5612.2 
7921:26   Daniel Glyde V40MUnattached    
8021:27   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
8121:28   Fraser Bowen S20MUnattached    
8221:30   Chris Bailey V35MUnattached    
8321:34   Ian Hart  V50MItchen Spitfires21:0319:248.3 
8421:35   Colin C W Harvey  V40MLordshill20:4919:4414.1 
8521:40   Steve Mitchell PBV35MLordshill21:4019:5711.5 
8621:42   Colin Mcmanus  V35MUnattached20:2819:135.8 
8721:44   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
8821:44   Mike Strickland S30MUnattached    
8921:46   Chris Selfe  V35MSouthampton/Lordshill21:1720:138.1 
9021:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:49   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
9221:49   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
9321:49   Louisa Vere  S30WVerco/Thames Turbo21:1919:2516.8 
9421:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9521:51   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
9621:53   Daniel Prest V35MUnattached    
9721:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9821:54   Jeremy Hollinshead  V35MHedge End21:2220:199.5 
9921:55   Kevin Mills  V45MItchen Spitfires21:5220:3013.3 
10021:56   Katie Elizabeth Pontin S20WUnattached    
10121:58   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
10221:59   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached21:5521:4514.4 
10321:59   Mark Olden V35MUnattached    
10422:01   Will Millard V40MUnattached    
10522:02   John Walker S25MUnattached    
10622:04   Ben Owen PBU20MUnattached21:0419:1723.4 
10722:04   Par Hakansson V40MUnattached    
10822:05   Roy Dyer  V45MHardley21:0620:539.0 
10922:07   Tamsin Stevens SENWUnattached    
11022:07   Xander Marjoram S20MUnattached    
11122:09   Ian Le Sauvage S30MGuernsey Island AAC    
11222:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:15   Mohamad Anas Mohamad Annuar S25MUnattached    
11422:16   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
11522:18   Sue Walker V40WUnattached    
11622:19   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
11722:20   Peter Hartley  V50MRomsey21:3821:3820.4 
11822:23   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
11922:24   Robert Gowers S20MUnattached    
12022:25   Alex Jarvis S30MUnattached    
12122:26   William Baggs  S30MHedge End18:4918:112.8 
12222:26   Paul Chapman  V50MEastleigh RC21:4120:4911.7 
12322:27   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill21:5721:2510.8 
12422:28   Claire Brooke S20WUnattached    
12522:30   James Perrett S20MUnattached    
12622:32   Jon Amery V45MUnattached    
12722:33   James Bennett U15MUnattached    
12822:34   Theo Abbt  U11MSouthampton21:5720:029.7 
12922:35   Jeremy Abbt  V50MUnattached22:1821:4215.2 
13022:35   Iain Tinkler  S20MNewton Abbot/Unattached20:2820:289.0 
13122:36   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
13222:39   Daniel Oakey SENMUnattached    
13322:42   Mike Winstanley S25MUnattached    
13422:44   David Hollinshead  V35MLordshill21:1319:3612.3 
13522:48   Angie Gray S25WUnattached    
13622:49   To Bias Alexander S25MUnattached    
13722:50   Harry Fox SENMUnattached    
13822:52   Neil Hotson  V60MSouthampton21:4619:4510.4 
13922:53   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
14022:54   Richard Perrin V45MUnattached    
14122:55   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:1222:0712.0 
14222:55   Mark Brooks PBV50MFareham22:3320:387.9 
14322:57   Emily Gow SENWUnattached    
14422:58   Khalid Elkhereiji PBS30MLordshill22:3019:326.8 
14522:58   Kali Banda  S30MItchen Spitfires21:2519:156.1 
14623:00   Mark Robins V45MUnattached    
14723:01   Praveen Bhatta S30MUnattached    
14823:02   Naomi Da Costa V35WUnattached    
14923:03   Andrew Christopher Jordan S25MUnattached    
15023:04   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:1022:1016.2 
15123:06   Sean Withill  V50MLordshill21:1721:1712.9 
15223:07   Michael Whitlocke  SENML & L20:5120:3511.8 
15323:07   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill22:4421:4017.3 
15423:08   Jonathan Cathie  V35MLordshill19:4418:394.9 
15523:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:12   Rebecca Collins U20WUnattached    
15723:14   Gearoid O Driscoll V35MUnattached    
15823:15   Jack Moloney S20MUnattached    
15923:18   Jonathan Mace  V65MSouthampton23:0422:1526.3 
16023:19   Terry Greening V35MUnattached    
16123:21   Peter Shield S25MUnattached    
16223:21   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
16323:22   Richard Charney  V65MThames Valley21:4220:4134.3 
16423:22   Charlie Main SENMUnattached    
16523:23   Phill Worrall  V35MUnattached22:1621:4112.1 
16623:24   William Ellis SENMUnattached    
16723:26   Sarah O'Connell S30WUnattached    
16823:27   Jacqui Ramm V45WUnattached    
16923:27   Rob Duncan V35MUnattached    
17023:29   Fiona Drysdale PBS25WSale Harriers Manchester/Unattached23:2921:5929.4 
17123:30   Max Nicholson S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
17223:31   Callum Hare SENMUnattached    
17323:32   David Boatswain S30MUnattached    
17423:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17523:35   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached23:2321:5612.3 
17623:38   Peter Holt V40MAndover Triathlon Club    
17723:42   Ian Bower  S30MLordshill19:3717:575.7 
17823:42   Andrew Griggs  V35MLordshill16:3816:192.4 
17923:43   Nick Day V45MUnattached    
18023:43   Richard John Wilson S20MUnattached    
18123:44   Angus Franz S20MUnattached    
18223:45   David Westbrook S25MUnattached    
18323:46   Greg Lodwick V35MUnattached    
18423:47   Luke Hall S25MUnattached    
18523:48   Lindsey Barton Ghag S30WUnattached    
18623:49   Tom Edwards S20MSweatshop Running Community    
18723:50   Owen Johnson SENMUnattached    
18823:51   James Barnes SENMUnattached    
18923:53   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
19023:54   Gemma Le Sauvage SBV35WGuernsey23:5423:2415.4 
19123:55   Paul Groom V35MUnattached    
19223:57   Paul Brady  V50MItchen Spitfires21:4720:5420.7 
19324:00   Mary Collett PBV65WTotton24:0024:0020.3 
19424:02   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached23:3122:4015.6 
19524:02   Daljit Malli V45MUnattached    
19624:03   Helen Billingham S20WUnattached    
19724:04   Guy Radford V40MUnattached    
19824:05   Shaun Moore S30MUnattached    
19924:09   Jonathan Barnes V45MUnattached    
20024:11   Louis Wyatt U15MUnattached    
20124:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:14   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
20324:19   Phil Dimech  V35MLordshill20:2619:1725.8 
20424:20   Lee Donnarumma  V35MItchen Spitfires23:2121:2111.6 
20524:21   Toby Budd U15MUnattached    
20624:24   Paul Newson  V50MLordshill23:3623:3614.5 
20724:28   Shane Hedges S30MUnattached    
20824:34   Lisa Graham  V45WSolent Running Sisters24:1323:3433.9 
20924:35   Chensong Gao S20MUnattached    
21024:39   Jonathan Smith  V40MLordshill24:0423:2718.1 
21124:42   Brian Coupe V65MUnattached    
21224:43   James Lander V35MUnattached    
21324:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21424:44   Matthew Zadrozny S20MUnattached    
21524:46   Ben Sisson S30MUnattached    
21624:48   Harry Deans  SENMUnattached23:3422:3220.4 
21724:49   Aleksandra Burlinson  V50WHardley23:3222:0915.2 
21824:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:51   Peter Dockree V40MUnattached    
22024:53   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:3420:009.6 
22124:56   Andy MacKenzie V40MUnattached    
22224:59   Lucy Phillips  U11WSouthampton24:2519:116.1 
22324:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22425:00   Jeremy Maskell V35MUnattached    
22525:01   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
22625:02   Steve Johnson  V55MLordshill21:2921:1411.6 
22725:04   Mike Newman  V55MLordshill24:1924:0016.0 
22825:05   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill24:3023:2815.1 
22925:07   Scott Baldwin S30MUnattached    
23025:08   Richard Bennett S25MUnattached    
23125:09   Peter Wood S30MUnattached    
23225:10   Steve Bradley PBV55MUnattached24:2122:3216.3 
23325:11   Lauren Sherman-Nias PBS25WLordshill24:3423:5318.0 
23425:13   Emily Smith  S30WLordshill21:4921:1516.9 
23525:14   Samantha Hollins  V35WLordshill24:3924:3321.2 
23625:14   James Nicolas  V35MLordshill21:3821:3831.2 
23725:16   Katherine Jane White S25WUnattached    
23825:18   Sheba Ziyenge S20WUnattached    
23925:19   Elaine Jeffery  V50WLordshill23:5022:5815.5 
24025:19   Kyle Kratochvila S25MUnattached    
24125:20   Turner Bronwen S20WUnattached    
24225:22   Grace Phillips S20WUnattached    
24325:24   Dominic Chancellor S25MUnattached    
24425:26   Giulia Patelli S25WUnattached    
24525:27   James Geraghty U15MUnattached    
24625:27   Baz Newman  V35MOS Runners23:4722:3019.6 
24725:29   Jennifer Richmond  V60WUnattached24:0524:0416.9 
24825:30   Debbie Lloyd  V40WLordshill24:3024:3018.8 
24925:31   Rosie Essery  S25WLordshill23:5122:5014.1 
25025:32   Elise Medder S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3