Leeds parkrun # 373 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
15 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Paul O'Callaghan SBV35MTadworth16:5916:280.8 
217:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:11   Sean Flanagan SBU20MLeeds City17:1116:243.8 
417:26   Niall Stewart  S20MLoughborough Students16:4816:00-0.9 
517:35   Jack Wood SBS25MIlkley17:3515:38-3.1 
618:05   Rashaad Jorden  S30MUnattached16:3816:3822.9 
718:07   Neal Edmondson SBS25MHorsforth Harriers17:5817:462.2 
818:08   William Shippin  S25MUknetrunner17:1116:43-0.1 
918:20   Scott Henderson  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:4517:451.9 
1018:45   Michael Vargas  S30MUnattached17:2116:54-0.3 
1118:49   Philip Goose  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:0916:590.3 
1218:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:59   Callum Craven S25MUnattached    
1419:01   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2817:495.9 
1519:14   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
1619:18   Ian Sanderson  V40MValley Striders18:3718:134.6 
1719:28   John Shanks  S30MValley Striders18:0617:373.6 
1819:34   Jonathan Aldcroft SENMUnattached    
1919:41   Daniel Hartmann S25MUnattached    
2019:46   Adam Wakefield  S30MEaling Eagles18:4618:4612.2 
2119:47   Dan Stevenson  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:3018:224.9 
2219:52   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe SBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds19:5019:055.4 
2319:55   Yu-chia Tsai  S25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Taiwan19:3719:1830.1 
2419:59   Nick Keen  S30MChapel Allerton19:1218:406.5 
2520:25   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:1719:306.9 
2620:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:41   Greta Dargie S25WUnattached    
2820:42   Staav Bremer  SENWUnattached19:2419:2431.0 
2920:42   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:3420:2811.7 
3020:50   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:098.6 
3120:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:54   Dominic Linley SBV35MUnattached20:5419:1427.9 
3320:57   Matthew Bould  V40MWimbledon Windmilers20:1820:007.2 
3421:02   Paul Ashwell  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:4219:419.7 
3521:06   Ekbal Hussain S25MUnattached    
3621:09   Beth Bray  S30WPudsey Pacers20:5420:5415.6 
3721:09   Andrew Hardaker  V45MPudsey Pacers18:5718:1812.4 
3821:10   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2820:1310.0 
3921:12   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3019:3011.3 
4021:14   Tony Walker V50MOtley AC    
4121:17   Eduardo Garcia S30MUnattached    
4221:22   Daniel Garcia  V35MUnattached20:4320:2510.3 
4321:28   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
4421:29   Stan Karanasios  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:1417:126.9 
4521:32   Jack Crawford  S30MValley Striders19:4418:0714.2 
4621:36   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers19:5519:559.9 
4721:38   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
4821:39   Tim Cox SBV55MFell Runners Association21:3920:1627.6 
4921:43   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached21:0319:1715.1 
5021:43   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
5121:45   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3621:1710.5 
5221:47   Jonathan Mason  U20MHyde Park Harriers21:2421:0819.5 
5321:48   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:3121:2310.7 
5422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:07   Zac McGowan U15MUnattached    
5622:09   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe20:1919:436.8 
5722:23   Lauren Tooms S20WUnattached    
5822:29   Victoria Goulden SBV50WAbbey Runners Leeds22:2921:2435.1 
5922:35   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:4521:1919.4 
6022:39   Mark Smith  V45MPudsey Pacers21:0521:0321.9 
6122:43   Joshua Taylor S20MUnattached    
6222:44   Emma Caton S20WUnattached    
6322:47   Jeremy Westwood S20MUnattached    
6422:54   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:1617:529.1 
6522:58   Qingxu Dou V40MUnattached    
6623:01   Edward Roberts S20MUnattached    
6723:02   Peter Lambert V50MUnattached    
6823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:04   Peter Jimack V45MUnattached    
7023:05   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
7123:07   Peter White  V50MUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
7223:08   Rachael Rees PBS30WUnattached23:0823:0830.7 
7323:09   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4620:4515.8 
7423:13   Elisa Neame PBS20WRoundhay Runners23:1323:1314.9 
7523:14   Meghan Bentley S20WUnattached    
7623:17   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
7723:18   Dane Meech  S30MPudsey Pacers22:5420:459.2 
7823:19   John Instone SBSENMLeeds & Bradford TC23:1922:0835.7 
7923:20   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
8023:25   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0321:069.8 
8123:28   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5113.7 
8223:32   Freddie Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds22:1117:452.5 
8323:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:37   David Wainman  V50MUnattached23:2422:4316.4 
8523:38   Rob Leach V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
8623:40   Thomas Mason  S20MHyde Park Harriers21:3219:459.9 
8723:44   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
8823:47   Tom Bradbury S20MUnattached    
8923:54   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3421:5517.2 
9023:58   Jon McGowan V45MUnattached    
9124:00   Simon Constantine S30MUnattached    
9224:07   Helen Craig  S30WKnavesmire23:0222:1913.1 
9324:12   Josh Wright U20MUnattached    
9424:14   John Marshall  V55MIlkley23:1423:0318.1 
9524:17   Chris Wilson SBS20MWirral/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni24:1718:1530.0 
9624:21   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
9724:21   Neil Onions S30MUnattached    
9824:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:29   AN Other         
10124:29   Phil Hammond  V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club23:3823:3821.0 
10224:33   David Lambert  SENMUnattached20:2920:2912.2 
10324:34   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:3420:258.6 
10424:36   Cath Gray PBV55WHorsforth Harriers24:3624:3619.3 
10524:36   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1321:0513.1 
10624:48   Davide Rinaldi S25MUnattached    
10724:48   David Smart S30MUnattached    
10824:50   Sarah Merry S20WUnattached    
10924:53   Simon Palmer S25MUnattached    
11024:54   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3221:2711.5 
11125:00   Jessica Hayward  S20WLeeds Uni/Unattached24:0322:4112.7 
11225:03   Thomas Hazlehurst  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers23:3021:4512.4 
11325:08   Matthew Laird  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Unattached20:1919:3727.5 
11425:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:11   Tony Lazarus PBV35MUnattached24:3424:2517.0 
11625:12   Ben Burrows U15MUnattached    
11725:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:13   Matthew Settle V45MUnattached    
11925:15   Faye Wilson S25WUnattached    
12025:18   Jennifer Rendall S25WUnattached    
12125:19   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell23:3120:4013.3 
12225:21   Egle Gudiskyte  S20WUnattached23:0321:0113.0 
12325:24   Cathy Bleakley  V45WHyde Park Harriers24:5524:5536.0 
12425:24   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:2418:2213.0 
12525:27   Paul Bradley V40MUnattached    
12625:29   Hannah Lee  SENWUnattached24:5124:5117.1 
12725:30   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:5223:5215.7 
12825:37   Kyaw Kyaw Htike S25MUnattached    
12925:51   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
13025:52   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
13125:56   Luke Stangroom SENMUnattached    
13226:01   Paul Jackson V45MUnattached    
13326:05   Maria Herbert S20WUnattached    
13426:08   Katherine Lucy Owen  S30WChapel Allerton24:4722:3014.6 
13526:10   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton20:3120:109.8 
13626:12   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3820:438.4 
13726:20   Paul Hustwit SBV60MHorsforth Harriers26:2025:1428.1 
13826:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:23   Helen Nunn S30WUnattached    
14026:29   Jenny Nelson S25WUnattached    
14126:34   Dave Bayliff V50MWalney Wind Cheetahs    
14226:35   Esme Grange S20WUnattached    
14326:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:37   Katie May SBS20WHowgill26:1026:0429.1 
14526:40   Carly Owen S25WUnattached    
14626:45   Alice Davies SENWLincoln Tri    
14726:55   Samantha Scarlett  S20WUnattached24:1724:1726.1 
14826:56   Mike Webb  V40MHyde Park Harriers21:5520:498.7 
14926:57   Joe Cooper S25MUnattached    
15027:01   Jon Mozley S25MUnattached    
15127:03   Jessica Emery S25WUnattached    
15227:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:28   Matthew Goldsworthy S20MUnattached    
15527:35   Neil Warnock  V45MUnattached25:4123:0834.6 
15627:38   Emma Robinson  U20WGainsborough & Morton26:5526:5536.0 
15727:39   Joanne Love SBV35WUnattached27:3923:3818.6 
15827:39   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:4621:0111.3 
15927:42   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
16027:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16227:48   Caroline Sanders SBV35WHyde Park Harriers27:4825:2518.2 
16327:48   Andrew Brownell-judd  V45MUnattached21:1421:1416.9 
16427:53   Karl Fink V65MUnattached    
16527:54   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill21:5721:3420.6 
16627:56   Amy Gyngell S20WUnattached    
16727:58   Rowan Cogger S25MUnattached    
16827:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:01   Anthony Church V55MUnattached    
17028:01   Emma Challinor SBSENWUnattached28:0125:5821.9 
17128:04   Emily Banting SBS30WTadworth28:0425:0225.3 
17228:10   Richard Forsyth V65MUnattached    
17328:12   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
17428:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:15   Tom Eales  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:5119:0111.4 
17628:21   Margaret Harvey  V40WUnattached26:5925:2819.9 
17728:23   Rachel MacKenzie S20WUnattached    
17828:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:27   Adam Emery S30MUnattached    
18028:29   Rhona Cameron  V55WUnattached25:5325:5334.3 
18128:30   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers24:4623:5119.6 
18228:31   Susan Mcburney  V35WUnattached26:2825:2317.6 
18328:31   Michael Tobbell U20MUnattached    
18428:33   Jo Riley V45WUnattached    
18528:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:34   Rebecca Musgrave S20WUnattached    
18728:41   Karen Stevenson  V40WUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
18828:44   Hannah Kittle S25WUnattached    
18928:45   Hilary M Z Lund  V55WHyde Park Harriers28:0026:0923.0 
19028:48   Fabien Baugard  V40MUnattached26:0221:3125.6 
19128:49   Sally Rea S30WUnattached    
19228:50   Alasdair Evans S20MUnattached    
19328:52   Eleanor Parkhill PBU20WHyde Park Harriers28:5227:4736.0 
19428:52   Lindsey Walker PBV35WHorsforth Harriers28:5228:5236.0 
19528:55   Bethan Palmer SBS20WLeeds Uni/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club28:5523:4726.0 
19628:55   Jago Webb U11MUnattached    
19728:56   Jim Rj Rowland V65MUnattached    
19828:57   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers24:4422:4524.2 
19928:58   Louise Johnson S30WUnattached    
20029:00   Clare Evans  S20WHyde Park Harriers25:1720:569.6 
20129:03   Hannah Thomson S30WUnattached    
20229:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:09   Maia Widger U20WUnattached    
20429:10   Andy Wright V45MUnattached    
20529:12   Anne Akers  V55WEccleshill28:1528:1029.4 
20629:14   Susannah George S20WUnattached    
20729:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:20   Kate Summers SENWUniversity of Wales Aberystwyth Harriers    
20929:21   Amy Small V35WUnattached    
21029:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21129:34   Vicky Cathers S25WUnattached    
21229:34   Karl Field  S25MHorsforth Harriers18:4818:074.8 
21329:35   Maria Burrell S20WUnattached    
21429:37   Joanne Scantlebury SBV40WUnattached29:1128:2229.9 
21529:37   David Morris V55MUnattached    
21629:40   Kathryn Bottomley S20WUnattached    
21729:42   Julia Smith SENWUnattached    
21829:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:48   Dawn Long S30WUnattached    
22029:49   Sarah Clarkson V45WUnattached    
22129:53   Hazel Childs  S20WUnattached28:0327:2733.6 
22229:57   Marcus Webb U11MUnattached    
22329:57   Kristan Webb V45WUnattached    
22430:01   Meryll Cripps  V65WValley Striders28:0326:3527.0 
22530:14   Hannah Brindle V45WUnattached    
22630:14   Andy Brindle V45MUnattached    
22730:16   Victoria Smith  S30WWakefield Triathlon Club24:1724:1732.7 
22830:28   Neil Banks S25MUnattached    
22930:28   Megan Wood SENWUnattached    
23030:36   Lyn Child V50WUnattached    
23130:59   Trace Barry V50WUnattached    
23231:10   Keith Penfold SBV60MHavering '90 Joggers31:1029:2530.0 
23331:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:37   Mia Dunsford U20WUnattached    
23631:42   Verity English S20WUnattached    
23731:50   Suzannah Naylor S25WUnattached    
23832:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:04   Una Widger U15WUnattached    
24032:09   Joe Hogg  V45MHyde Park Harriers25:4223:3717.1 
24132:17   Chris Worfolk S25MUnattached    
24232:26   Charlotte Mondon U20WUnattached    
24332:37   Alexandra Hardisty V35WUnattached    
24432:38   Bernadette Butler  V55WHyde Park Harriers30:2928:3732.2 
24532:42   Fiona MacKay V40WUnattached    
24632:44   Liz Green  V50WRothwell30:2829:0530.8 
24732:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:46   Alison Read V35WUnattached    
24932:47   Melanie Walker S25WUnattached    
25032:57   Deborah Brown  V45WHyde Park Harriers30:0127:5923.6 
Page: 1 2