Scottish Schools' Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Feb 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.11Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-4.9 
21:59.85Cameron Steven SBU17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-3.6 
31:59.86John Ball SBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:55.761:54.4726.1 
42:00.38Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.879.8 
52:01.30Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-6.4 
62:03.98Callum Symmons  U20MAberdeen1:59.241:56.892.3 
72:05.17Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.375.9 
82:06.30Iain Davies  U20MCentral1:59.031:55.19-2.4 
800 U20M h1 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.31Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-6.4 
22:01.66Dominic O'Hare SBU20MEdinburgh AC2:01.661:59.6618.3 
32:01.93Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:55.212.8 
42:05.71Keir Morton  U17MWhitemoss2:02.72:02.726.8 
52:06.58Alan Sim U20MScottish Schs    
62:06.60Connor O'Riordan U20MScottish Schs    
72:15.66Ross Malloch  U17MEast Kilbride2:10.12:10.127.8 
82:19.34Connor Collins  U20MScottish Schs2:08.772:01.0313.4 
800 U20M h2 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40John Ball SBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:55.761:54.4726.1 
21:59.67Iain Davies PBU20MCentral1:59.031:55.19-2.4 
32:01.64Callum Symmons  U20MAberdeen1:59.241:56.892.3 
42:06.71Angus Johnstone PBU20MNithsdale/Annan2:04.642:00.9722.3 
52:07.02James Donald SBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:03.841:56.57-4.4 
62:08.12Connor Allan U20MScottish Schs    
72:20.06Ewen Bradley  U17MInverness2:13.232:04.087.7 
82:25.58Calum Esler  U17MGarscube2:17.542:14.5325.6 
800 U20M h3 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.85Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-4.9 
22:07.58Calum McCormack  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.622:02.6222.4 
32:08.16Steven Murray  U20MAberdeen2:00.061:57.34-1.3 
42:09.76Gregor Dewhirst  U20MAberdeen2:08.062:07.8627.4 
52:13.97Kalil Shahid PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.472:08.4730.9 
62:15.23Corey Smith  U20MPitreavie2:10.832:05.5818.0 
72:16.70Kyle Henderson U20MScottish Schs    
800 U20M h4 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17Cameron Steven SBU17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-3.6 
22:03.31Matthew Kilner SBU20MAberdeen2:00.061:57.0625.5 
32:09.02Matthew Stevenson U20MScottish Schs    
42:09.65Josh Mcdonald PBU20MGiffnock North2:09.652:09.6536.0 
52:11.15Conor Thomson PBU17MKilbarchan2:04.722:04.72-0.6 
62:13.43Aaron Odentz  U17MAberdeen2:02.021:59.96-1.6 
72:19.36Adam Laird U20MScottish Schs    
82:22.93Jamie Wastling SBU17MCentral2:22.932:21.623.5 
800 U20M h5 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.90Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.879.8 
22:00.52Robbie Barr SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.375.9 
32:02.28Christopher Stewart  U20MGiffnock North1:56.891:56.8920.7 
42:04.58Paul Ireland SBU17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.801.7 
52:06.49Aidan Comerford PBU17MKilbarchan2:02.722:02.7225.2 
62:10.86Daniel Martin U20MScottish Schs    
72:13.80Tyler White U20MScottish Schs    
82:24.05Dylan McKendry U20MScottish Schs    
800 U16M A (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.76Euan Boyle PBU17MFife2:01.391:56.338.0 
22:06.51Jamie Sturrock PBU17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3216.7 
32:07.09Lewis Ross PBU17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:58.07-1.8 
42:08.95James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.80-0.3 
52:09.24Thomas Whiteford PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.1317.3 
62:09.49Hamish Coutts SBU17MCumbernauld2:03.082:02.783.8 
72:09.62Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang2:06.32:05.540.6 
-DNFRoss Allan  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.132:03.1320.6 
800 U16M B (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.02Matthew Paterson U16MScottish Schs    
22:16.66Patryk Szymanski  U17MLaw2:09.92:09.929.8 
32:16.92Ryan Donnelly PBU15MMotherwell2:13.782:13.78-0.6 
42:17.44Harry Hall U16MScottish Schs    
52:19.39Joseph Lowrie  U17MGiffnock North2:16.892:10.2413.7 
62:20.70Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness2:00.871:56.94.9 
72:21.45Jack Cuthbertson  U15MGarscube2:15.542:10.7115.9 
82:25.80Harry Nimmo  U17MGiffnock North2:07.182:04.747.7 
800 U16M h1 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.16Ross Allan  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.132:03.1320.6 
22:08.30Lewis Ross SBU17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:58.07-1.8 
32:18.46William Cain  U17MPitreavie2:07.202:07.2027.8 
42:18.69Callum McCormack PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:09.161:56.40-1.9 
52:20.39James Gillon PBU15MLaw2:15.01:58.21-3.2 
62:21.73Craig Kennedy  U15MKilbarchan2:09.022:05.411.2 
72:30.12Cameron Corrigan  U15MKilbarchan2:26.302:26.3012.6 
82:30.39Steven Martin SBU15MAyr Seaforth2:26.152:20.9936.9 
800 U16M h2 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.42Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang2:06.32:05.540.6 
22:13.78Ryan Donnelly PBU15MMotherwell2:13.782:13.78-0.6 
32:15.67Harry Hall U16MScottish Schs    
42:16.11Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness2:00.871:56.94.9 
52:26.49Blair Millar PBU17MFalkirk2:26.492:26.4935.5 
62:28.35Ryan Stephen  U15MCambuslang2:19.92:19.918.4 
72:29.08David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.031:58.174.5 
82:33.20Sammy Hearl  U17MInverclyde2:16.852:16.8520.7 
800 U16M h3 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.12James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.80-0.3 
22:09.91Euan Boyle  U17MFife2:01.391:56.338.0 
32:16.89Joseph Lowrie SBU17MGiffnock North2:16.892:10.2413.7 
42:17.19Jack Cuthbertson PBU15MGarscube2:15.542:10.7115.9 
52:22.27Lewis Blair PBU13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.507.1 
62:22.56Calum Little PBU13MCumbernauld2:15.452:02.10.6 
72:23.20Luca Librizzi SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:18.872:05.311.7 
800 U16M h4 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.36Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC2:05.442:01.319.4 
22:19.27Daniel Martin U16MScottish Schs    
32:21.28David Wallace U16MScottish Schs    
42:22.22Andrew Love PBU17MGiffnock North2:22.222:12.572.4 
52:27.90Coinneach Petrie SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:14.032:10.5318.6 
62:33.58Lewis Dow PBU13MPitreavie2:18.432:00.521.0 
72:36.68Cameron Hunter  U13MKilbarchan2:27.772:19.9817.3 
800 U16M h5 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.51Jamie Sturrock SBU17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3216.7 
22:18.94Lewis Herd  U15MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:09.9123.2 
32:20.11Luke Poutney SBU17MMotherwell2:10.562:07.1516.9 
42:23.30Michael Miller SBU15MScottish Schs2:19.092:04.62-0.7 
52:24.21Josh Abbott SBU15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:15.812:11.3624.8 
62:25.36Dylan Elliott PBU13MKirkintilloch2:16.432:04.965.4 
72:33.12Jordon Dolan  U15MShettleston2:14.872:14.2518.5 
800 U16M h6 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.87Thomas Whiteford PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.1317.3 
22:11.09Hamish Coutts SBU17MCumbernauld2:03.082:02.783.8 
32:12.36Matthew Paterson U16MScottish Schs    
42:22.29Robert Sparks  U15MFife2:09.82:03.62-1.2 
52:27.25Finlay Gray PBU13MKilbarchan2:27.252:27.2539.9 
62:28.12Ben Shaw SBU15MGiffnock North2:14.342:03.07-2.0 
72:49.31Leo Weldon PBU15MFalkirk2:37.512:36.8330.6 
800 U16M h7 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.19Patryk Szymanski  U17MLaw2:09.92:09.929.8 
22:14.72Harry Nimmo  U17MGiffnock North2:07.182:04.747.7 
32:19.84Alex Bates U16MScottish Schs    
42:21.35Nathan Welsh SBU17MScottish Schs2:21.352:16.2431.9 
52:21.57Finlay Strachan  U17MAberdeen2:15.402:09.8122.0 
62:25.87Lewis McLean  U17MScottish Schs2:14.012:13.3231.8 
72:37.00Christopher Stafford U16MScottish Schs    
800 U20W (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.59Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2819.4 
22:14.16Rosie Wilson PBU20WEdinburgh AC2:14.162:14.1632.3 
32:15.95Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:15.072:06.821.1 
42:17.19Lucy Massie  U20WInverness2:14.092:14.0926.0 
52:22.93Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:15.62:12.165.0 
62:24.01Lise Theron  U20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9831.7 
72:26.42Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.524.7 
82:27.69Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan2:14.482:10.772.1 
800 U20W h1 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.13Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2819.4 
22:20.27Lucy Massie  U20WInverness2:14.092:14.0926.0 
32:21.52Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.524.7 
42:22.75Lise Theron  U20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9831.7 
52:55.08Rachel Storey  U17WGiffnock North2:45.342:45.3442.6 
800 U20W h2 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.26Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:15.072:06.821.1 
22:30.13Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:15.62:12.165.0 
32:33.16Melissa Robinson SBU17WHelensburgh2:33.162:30.7728.3 
42:33.89Jenny Ireland PBU17WMotherwell2:29.072:27.9124.8 
52:42.40Emma Fulton SBU17WKilbarchan2:42.402:37.8037.0 
800 U20W h3 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.97Rosie Wilson  U20WEdinburgh AC2:14.162:14.1632.3 
22:26.17Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan2:14.482:10.772.1 
32:29.31Kirsty Irwin  U20WMotherwell2:26.602:26.517.6 
42:32.15Niamh Shaw  U20WMoorfoot2:28.242:26.925.8 
52:38.88Erin Pringle  U17WFalkirk2:37.762:33.7238.2 
63:00.08Hannah Stark SBU20WLaw3:00.082:47.938.1 
800 U16W A (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.54Erin Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:07.742:05.681.0 
22:18.62Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.490.8 
32:20.32Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade2:15.562:15.566.2 
42:21.02Carolyn Cameron SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.226.3 
52:22.75Nuala McCheyne SBU15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.756.2 
62:22.86Sarah Calvert  U15WLivingston2:18.022:05.681.8 
72:23.15Sarah Tait PBU15WLasswade2:19.232:16.883.0 
-DNSJennifer Walls  U15WCentral2:23.172:21.4433.3 
800 U16W B (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.92Eilidh Gibson SBU15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.516.1 
22:27.77Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.576.9 
32:29.04Lucy Cairns SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.4527.2 
42:29.44Alice Goodall  U15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.859.0 
52:29.58Lori Agnew  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.352:26.3528.4 
62:29.66Emma Mahon SBU15WKirkintilloch2:29.662:19.9815.0 
72:31.12Annabel Ballantyne SBU15WGiffnock North2:30.272:24.7913.9 
-DNSZaynah Aziz  U17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0118.2 
800 U16W h1 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.13Erin Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:07.742:05.681.0 
22:30.24Lori Agnew  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.352:26.3528.4 
32:38.33Heather Scott  U15WCentral2:36.22:31.2210.6 
42:39.09Jennifer Lyne  U15WInverclyde2:28.582:26.5722.6 
52:39.63Lisa Miller PBU15WGiffnock North2:33.892:33.8933.0 
62:42.62Kara Bruce SBU17WHelensburgh2:42.622:38.440.2 
72:53.78Lucia Wright  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.9915.9 
800 U16W h2 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.80Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.226.3 
22:24.31Sarah Tait PBU15WLasswade2:19.232:16.883.0 
32:26.62Lucy Cairns PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.4527.2 
42:36.31Toni Moore  U17WFalkirk2:33.912:31.1529.0 
52:39.50Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.532:26.2833.7 
62:43.77Clare Wallace  U15WGiffnock North2:38.392:29.528.3 
-NTZara Higgins  U15WLaw2:49.32:44.2439.9 
-NTLisa Grennan  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:39.062:34.9424.8 
800 U16W h3 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.96Zaynah Aziz SBU17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0118.2 
22:32.86Nicola Brechany  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.02:24.1532.0 
32:33.04Catriona McPheat SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:28.532:28.2222.8 
42:34.70Amy Bissett  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2018.1 
52:39.26Mhairi Watret  U17WNithsdale2:27.82:27.817.5 
62:42.72Laura McNeill  U15WAberdeen2:31.102:20.4218.7 
72:47.34Hannah Mairs SBU17WLivingston2:42.992:37.1420.2 
82:53.56Eilidh Murphy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:36.042:24.2917.1 
800 U16W h4 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.69Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade2:15.562:15.566.2 
22:27.95Eilidh Gibson SBU15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.516.1 
32:30.27Annabel Ballantyne SBU15WGiffnock North2:30.272:24.7913.9 
42:44.01Zoe Graham PBU15WNithsdale2:39.142:39.1428.3 
52:46.87Molly Carruthers PBU15WNithsdale2:36.62:26.8824.4 
62:56.09Iona Colquhoun SBU17WAberdeen2:56.092:44.0442.1 
72:58.60Lucy Meehan  U17WGiffnock North2:53.382:53.3839.5 
800 U16W h5 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17Jennifer Walls SBU15WCentral2:23.172:21.4433.3 
22:25.66Alice Goodall SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.859.0 
32:30.17Emma Mahon SBU15WKirkintilloch2:29.662:19.9815.0 
42:31.14Heather Barnes  U15WGiffnock North2:27.912:23.949.6 
52:37.56Cliona McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:29.882:29.8812.5 
62:38.95Tegan Kerr  U15WCumbernauld2:33.932:33.9332.9 
72:40.35Lauren Blair PBU13WPitreavie2:27.162:22.1214.2 
82:48.81Rosa Gally  U17WTeam East Lothian2:33.342:33.3430.9 
800 U16W h6 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.13Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.756.2 
22:24.62Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.576.9 
32:32.35Neve Littlejohn PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:32.352:32.3534.5 
42:33.80Zoe Pflug SBU17WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.802:32.481.5 
52:35.36Talia Mathers  U17WAberdeen2:26.202:22.9217.3 
62:41.78Jasmine Collett  U15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.633.6 
72:41.82Rosie Mckay  U13WGiffnock North2:29.212:29.2129.2 
82:45.61Rachael Curry SBU15WKilbarchan2:45.612:35.6040.4 
800 U16W h7 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.30Sarah Calvert  U15WLivingston2:18.022:05.681.8 
22:30.60Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U13WCentral2:26.22:23.9923.2 
32:31.15Kate Richardson  U13WGiffnock North2:23.892:21.227.0 
42:34.17Emma Lawton SBU15WGiffnock North2:34.172:33.431.8 
52:39.96Amy Sneddon  U17WKilbarchan2:28.502:28.5035.7 
62:40.33Lauren Paterson  U13WGiffnock North2:30.692:23.9818.4 
72:54.43Carla Murray PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:45.132:33.2811.3 
83:01.77Kyla Dodd U16WScottish Schs    
800 U16W h8 (5 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.37Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.490.8 
22:30.37Sophie Hall  U17WMotherwell2:24.872:23.227.9 
32:33.76Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala2:30.22:29.7827.4 
42:34.17Morrin McMenemy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.8120.5 
52:37.24Lucia Montgomery SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:31.322:25.1310.1 
62:37.61Rhian Callan  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.32:28.2713.0 
72:39.07Elizabeth Thompson  U15WCentral/Scottish Schs2:32.902:22.6810.8 
82:39.19Jessica Noble  U15WHelensburgh2:32.432:32.0027.9 
 
1500 U20M (4 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.50Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:32.52-6.4 
24:00.53Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay3:55.53:48.07-4.9 
34:07.00Alex Carcas  U20MEdinburgh AC4:04.494:04.43-3.3 
44:07.50Daniel Stansfield PBU20MCentral4:07.504:05.306.8 
54:07.89Joe Arthur PBU17MEdinburgh AC3:59.843:53.10-3.4 
64:11.03Dominic O'Hare PBU20MEdinburgh AC4:05.364:01.4618.3 
74:11.36Callum Symmons PBU20MAberdeen4:06.184:01.762.3 
84:16.92Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen4:09.754:04.392.8 
94:18.62James Donald SBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:05.433:50.57-4.4 
104:22.15Iain Davies  U20MCentral4:08.823:52.37-2.4 
1500 U20M h1 (4 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.47Alex Carcas  U20MEdinburgh AC4:04.494:04.43-3.3 
24:08.82Iain Davies PBU20MCentral4:08.823:52.37-2.4 
34:10.13Stewart Millar PBU17MAberdeen4:09.754:04.392.8 
44:15.30James Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:05.433:50.57-4.4 
54:19.57John Law PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.244:15.2416.6 
64:36.09Max Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:14.864:02.72-4.1 
74:43.80Gregor Dewhirst  U20MAberdeen4:30.604:26.3027.4 
84:46.32Connor Collins SBU20MScottish Schs4:46.324:22.6213.4 
1500 U20M h2 (4 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.79Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay3:55.53:48.07-4.9 
24:20.71Christopher Stewart  U20MGiffnock North4:07.374:07.3720.7 
34:21.15Sol Sweeney PBU17MPerth Strathtay4:02.303:42.77-5.4 
44:22.20Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade3:56.663:55.27-3.6 
54:24.67Ewan McKerral SBU20MKilbarchan4:24.674:14.237.3 
64:24.67Fraser Stirling PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:17.764:17.7611.6 
74:36.49Euan Brownlie SBU20MCentral4:36.494:21.8517.9 
84:43.29Matthew Tonner  U17MDundee Hawkhill4:39.94:28.8928.8 
1500 U20M h3 (4 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.34Dominic O'Hare  U20MEdinburgh AC4:05.364:01.4618.3 
24:15.84Callum Symmons  U20MAberdeen4:06.184:01.762.3 
34:16.81Jamie MacKinnon PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.283:57.16-2.5 
44:19.57Oliver Watson-Sweeney PBU17MGiffnock North4:19.574:11.2815.9 
54:25.12Aidan Comerford PBU17MKilbarchan4:15.64:15.625.2 
64:31.69Conor Thomson  U17MKilbarchan4:15.964:12.60-0.6 
74:59.03Corey Smith SBU20MPitreavie4:59.034:27.1018.0 
85:02.61Phil Nesom U20MScottish Schs    
Page: 1 2