Grin n Bear It External Results
Langsett Barn
1 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZFL
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:07:39David LundSENMDark Peak  
22:11:43Shaun Dimelow V40MPenistone2.2 
32:12:05Mark Ollerenshaw SENMGlossopdale3.4 
42:19:36Lee Rawson V40MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association6.0 
52:20:52James Pierce V35MPenistone46.3 
62:22:10Matthew HarmonSENMUniveristy of Sheffield Mountaineers  
72:23:53Simon MillsSENMDark Peak  
82:24:11Robin D Clough V40MPenistone4.5 
102:24:21Ian WinterburnV40MDark Peak Fell Runners  
92:27:44Sally Fawcett SENWHallamshire21.5 
112:28:07Richard Hyde V50MErewash Valley9.1 
122:28:58Jon HallamSENM   
132:28:58Ian RawsonV40MKimberworth Striders  
142:29:23David RobinetteSENMUniveristy of Sheffield Mountaineers  
152:29:40Nicky Spinks V45WDark Peak/Penistone11.7 
162:31:58Michael TimmV40MSteel City Striders  
172:32:22Paul SmithV40MHolmfirth Harriers  
182:32:51Kev SavilleV50MDark Peak  
192:33:14Ian ShawV50MLincoln Bounders  
202:35:13Richard CampbellV40MRossendale Harriers  
212:35:56Simon MartlandV40MEPOC  
222:36:03Richard Bembridge V40MDark Peak27.7 
232:36:13Keith Holmes V60MDark Peak21.6 
242:36:23Simon ConroyV40MDark Peak  
252:38:03Richard White V40MGlossopdale15.5 
262:38:19Loxley CrawshawV40MDark Peak  
272:40:43Janine Roberts V40WHart27.2 
282:40:56Sikobe Litaba V45MGlossopdale11.5 
292:41:27Krishna MahadeanV40MBelper Harriers  
302:41:56Jon OsborneSENM   
312:42:07Michael RawleV40MLancashire Road CC  
322:42:17Oliver Cook V45MLong Eaton14.3 
332:43:11Tim Rippon V45MDark Peak  
342:43:22Adrian Tarasiuk SENMBarnsley H17.6 
352:43:57Rob MooreV40MDark Peak  
362:44:26Reg CooperV50M   
372:45:40Peter Hague V40MDark Peak/Police7.3 
382:45:56David Wass V45MWorksop12.8 
392:46:46Eoin ConnaughtonV50MDark Peak  
402:47:05Stewart Kemp V60MDark Peak43.8 
412:48:41Matt WomersleySENM   
432:51:03Iain GrantV40M   
422:51:08Mark WilsonV40MLincoln Bounders  
442:51:33Simon Pearson V40MScarborough26.3 
452:52:00Anna YeadonSENMPennine  
462:52:00Dean MorrisV40MHandsworth Road Hoggs  
472:52:25Rob WillisV40MTotley AC  
482:52:36Toby WhiteV50M   
492:52:41Dave Pickering V45MRetford32.5 
502:52:42Caroline BurrellV40WFRA  
512:53:11Thomas SkeltonSENMWakefield Tri  
522:56:40Jude StansfieldV40WGlossopdale Harriers  
532:58:34Jon TathamV40MFRA  
542:58:57Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone14.5 
552:59:11Steve WickhhamV50MErewash Valley AC  
562:59:19David Sadler SENMMeltham18.3 
573:04:03Craig Tipton V40MAckworth17.3 
583:04:52Helen DavisSENWSteel City Striders  
593:04:52Adrian Davis V35MDark Peak  
603:05:28Steve HallV50MLincoln Bounders  
613:05:43John Stephenson V55MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association17.2 
623:06:43Jeff Miller V40MMeltham12.1 
633:07:37Nick Ham V50MStockport13.5 
643:07:57Gay FletcherV40WSmiley Pacers  
653:08:08David StanardV50MSheffield TRI Club  
663:12:37Despina BerdenaSENMTotley AC  
673:12:37Sarah BrooksV40WTotley AC  
683:12:37Andrew SymondsV40MTotley AC  
693:13:55Andy WrightV40M   
703:14:07Chris Charlesworth V35MPenistone27.3 
713:14:24John RawlinsonV40MSteel City Striders  
723:14:41Dot Kesterton V60WNorthern Masters11.9 
743:15:14Linda MurgatroydV40WCalder Valley AC  
733:15:41Helen LamberetV40WCalder Valley AC  
753:16:11Sarah Jones-Morris V40WPenistone42.1 
763:17:53Darren PallettV40M   
773:21:29Lindsay Palmer V45WGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association18.2 
783:22:02John Sinclair V55MRetford21.6 
793:22:11David CammV40MActiv 8  
803:24:04Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.3 
813:26:10Gem GreenwaySENWUniveristy of Sheffield Mountaineers Club  
823:26:10Sarah CrosslandSENMSmiley Pacers  
833:26:10Andrew LewisV40M   
843:28:13Susi Sadler SENWMeltham25.5 
853:37:17Jeni Pitkin SENWSteel City36.2 
863:37:17Robert HaworthV50MLincoln Bounders  
873:55:58Sheelagh RatcliffeV50WAbbey Runners  
883:55:58Hilary Lane V50WAbbey Runners Leeds34.2 
893:56:34Stephen KerrisonV40M   
903:57:11Peter KiddV50MWakefield Tri  
914:01:31Richard SullwaV50M   
924:02:44Amanda PorterV40WTidedswell  
934:09:08Samanatha MillnsV40WHyde Valley Striders  
944:09:11Stacey McDermott V35WHyde15.7 
954:09:11Daniel McDermott V40MHyde9.4 
964:09:14Dmonic SextonV50MHyde Valley Striders  
974:09:42Erika Tasker V40WRetford25.2 
984:16:33Helen BottomSENWWakefield Tri  
994:16:33Gareth WilliamsSENMWakefield Tri