Druridge Bay parkrun # 14 External Results
Druridge Bay
8 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Matthew Boyle  S20MMorpeth17:2817:282.5 
218:08   Robert Hancox PBV45MMorpeth18:0817:373.3 
318:24   Danny Richardson  V35MNorth Shields Poly17:4717:282.4 
418:36   Garry Robson  V45MNorth Shields Poly18:0618:059.6 
518:44   William Robson  U18MNorth Shields Poly18:0016:512.8 
619:03   David Stainthorpe  V40MNorth Shields Poly18:3118:097.1 
719:40   Andrew Richardson PBV35MMorpeth19:4019:1210.5 
819:50   Craig Batson S30MUnattached    
920:03   Gary Hall  V40MAlnwick19:5319:328.5 
1020:55   Gary Cowell  V40MAlnwick20:0220:0216.9 
1120:57   Rosie Murton  U18WAlnwick20:2920:2936.0 
1221:16   John Lowes  S30MElswick20:3119:2016.8 
1321:20   Martin Thompson PBS30MAshington Hirst21:1218:386.6 
1421:21   David Cook V45MHadston Hurriers    
1521:22   Jacquie Prouse SBV45WAlnwick21:2221:1314.2 
1621:29   Dean Stackhouse PBS25MAlnwick21:2919:2420.7 
1721:39   Larry Clarke SBV35MMorpeth21:3920:2117.7 
1821:45   Andrew Gibbon V35MVegan Runners    
1922:20   James Boyd S25MUnattached    
2022:35   Scott Wilkes V45MMorpeth Harriers & AC    
2122:41   Rob Hall  V60MBlyth21:1920:5629.5 
2222:46   Andrew Pringle V50MUnattached    
2323:00   Sam Hardy U15MUnattached    
2423:18   Joseph Miley U15MUnattached    
2523:28   Ian Campbell V50MUnattached    
2623:54   Dominic Harris  S25MAlnwick23:0517:307.2 
2723:55   Rachelle Falloon PBS20WBlyth22:2817:392.6 
2824:06   David Coates  V50MAlnwick22:3822:3829.3 
2924:08   Catherine Lowes  S30WGateshead23:0120:308.1 
3024:20   Jenny Bolam  U15WAlnwick23:5323:0835.7 
3124:32   John Ross SBV55MAlnwick24:3221:4218.5 
3224:43   David Gray  V65MMorpeth24:0924:0921.2 
3324:44   Ian Stephenson  V50MAlnwick23:5822:4313.0 
3424:44   Sandra Watson  V45WBlyth24:2422:2811.6 
3524:49   Kevan Russell V55MUnattached    
3624:51   Paul Howe S30MUnattached    
3724:52   Ralph Brown S30MUnattached    
3824:53   Scott Baxter PBV35MBlyth23:4423:4432.8 
3924:57   Claire Miller-Grossett  S25WAlnwick23:1422:4026.2 
4025:00   Mary Plumley SBV40WAlnwick25:0023:1326.4 
4125:21   Callum Rowell PBU11MMorpeth25:2125:2123.5 
4225:30   Robert Stephenson  U15MAlnwick24:0522:2723.1 
4325:31   Catherine Woods U15WUnattached    
4425:40   Paul Dellbridge SBV50MAlnwick25:4025:3619.5 
4525:41   Ivan Thorn  V40MNorth Shields Poly24:5119:547.8 
4625:56   Jacinta Wake PBV45WMorpeth25:5623:5921.2 
4726:20   Chris Phillips V60MUnattached    
4826:24   Jilly Bell PBV40WMorpeth26:2123:1213.1 
4926:32   John Harker V35MUnattached    
5026:51   David Woods V45MUnattached    
5127:17   Jane Wilkes V45WUnattached    
5227:23   Ewan Wilkes U15MUnattached    
5327:43   Christine Burnett SBV55WUnattached27:4324:5423.0 
5428:05   Neil Hamilton PBV35MAlnwick26:3020:5011.9 
5528:29   Karl Baxter  V45MAlnwick26:2023:1817.7 
5628:41   Jeremy Gray V50MUnattached    
5728:44   Carolyn Tate S20WUnattached    
5828:50   Antonia Elizabeth Hobbs  V45WAshington Hirst27:3626:3418.1 
5928:51   Andrew Thorn  V40MAshington Hirst26:3922:5414.6 
6028:53   Franca Stanners V50WUnattached    
6128:55   Molly Taylor U20WUnattached    
6228:57   Emily Breeze U15WUnattached    
6328:57   Mark Breeze V40MUnattached    
6429:03   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
6529:04   Andrew Grieves  V40MBlyth21:5519:4825.0 
6629:04   Andrea Wilson PBV35WBlyth29:0427:4219.7 
6729:07   Amalia Brady V40WUnattached    
6829:24   Nigel Holmes V65MUnattached    
6929:28   Joan Wade V60WUnattached    
7029:28   Liz Bangs V65WUnattached    
7129:30   Caroline Balsdon PBV40WAshington Hirst28:2025:1724.5 
7230:01   Craig Harmon PBS25MBlyth28:2119:344.3 
7330:06   Lynn Munro  V60WBlyth29:4129:3627.1 
7430:09   Alison Lowes SBV35WBlyth29:3227:0832.0 
7530:18   Paula Cromar V40WUnattached    
7630:18   Julie Froud V40WUnattached    
7730:24   Jo Latimer V35WUnattached    
7830:29   Graeme Mawson V45MUnattached    
7930:30   Nicola Harker V40WUnattached    
8031:15   Gemma Harmon PBS25WBlyth29:3623:2414.0 
8131:22   Louise Allport V40WUnattached    
8231:27   Victoria Young V40WUnattached    
8332:17   Matthew Edwards S25MUnattached    
8432:22   Nira Flanighan V40WUnattached    
8533:39   Nicola Turnbull S25WUnattached    
8634:11   Lorna Stephenson  V45WAlnwick32:4129:2424.3 
8734:24   Christine Hardy V45WUnattached    
8834:28   Roan Miley U11MUnattached    
8934:30   Tim Miley  V50MMorpeth19:0618:128.3 
9034:43   William Fortune PBV70MAlnwick33:3232:0530.7 
9134:51   Darrell Hedley V50MUnattached    
9235:03   Sue Rochester  V45WBlyth32:0131:3730.0 
9335:15   Kelly Hindle S30WUnattached    
9436:16   Karen Brown  V35WAshington Hirst35:3934:4835.8 
9537:40   Dave Kitching  V70MBlyth33:0832:3633.9 
9637:52   Jo Wilkes V40WUnattached    
9740:16   Finlay Wilkes U15MUnattached    
9840:17   Steve Wilkes V40MUnattached    
9940:33   Sam Doctor U11MUnattached    
10054:23   Neil Mercer V40MUnattached    
10154:24   Victoria Mercer V40WUnattached