Lyme Park parkrun # 38 External Results
Lyme Park
8 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34   David Kelly  V35MUnattached17:3817:386.4 
220:44   Mark Messenger  V45MMacclesfield19:1319:1322.5 
320:47   Andrew Blair  V50MLes Croupiers18:0017:342.6 
420:54   Robert Peal  U18MMacclesfield18:4416:494.2 
522:10   Michael Hayes V50MUnattached    
622:18   Robin Skelton V40MUnattached    
722:42   Rob Sykes V35MUnattached    
823:00   Matthew Pink  V40MUnattached21:1420:548.6 
923:01   Vicki Perry SBV55WAltrincham23:0119:538.9 
1023:15   Janet Grint  V35WEast Cheshire20:5819:268.3 
1123:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1223:47   Anna Yeadon S30WPennine Fell Runners    
1323:59   Adam Joseph Hall  U20MUnattached20:5920:3617.0 
1423:59   Alan Milburn V50MUnattached    
1524:10   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached21:1521:0311.1 
1624:12   John Halliwell  V50MManchester H22:1919:527.7 
1724:13   Paul Rooney  V45MUnattached21:1620:2610.9 
1824:27   Matthew Richard Given  V35MStockport21:3619:5214.8 
1924:37   Chris Campbell V45MUnattached    
2024:41   Dominic Robinson U15MUnattached    
2125:37   Katherine Harvey  V55WAltrincham/Pennine23:1121:2414.9 
2225:51   Lee Scott  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs24:2022:0933.1 
2326:16   Mark Robinson V45MUnattached    
2426:24   Mark Godden  V55MMacclesfield/Unknown23:0622:4414.7 
2526:26   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
2626:45   Loughlin O'Gorman V40MUnattached    
2727:19   Louis Thomas-Messenger U20MUnattached    
2827:29   Paul Weir  V45MTideswell26:3722:5830.2 
2927:52   Nadhim Bayatti  V40MBramhall Runners22:3521:0513.3 
3028:33   Neil Goldsmith V60MUnattached    
3128:54   Steve Mccall  V50MAbu Dhabi Striders25:4524:1725.2 
3229:11   Nick Roberts  V45MStockport22:4421:5518.1 
3329:16   Annabelle Bygrave  U11WSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs27:3521:249.5 
3429:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3529:19   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
3629:58   Rory Sharp  SENMUnattached25:0924:3634.5 
3730:23   Ruth Thompson V40WUnattached    
3830:40   James Given U11MUnattached    
3930:46   Clive Smallwood S30MUnattached    
4031:21   Charlie Podolanski  U18MStockport Tri29:5223:4521.6 
4131:24   Steve Sharp  V40MUnattached25:5223:3522.8 
4232:08   Penny Carroll V50WUnattached    
4332:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4432:52   Jessica Costello S20WUnattached    
4533:05   Jen Dixson V40WUnattached    
4633:34   Rosemary Offer V55WUnattached    
4733:37   Mia Jurisic S25WUnattached    
4834:02   Bill Chadwick V50MUnattached    
4934:03   Ellie Chadwick U15WUnattached    
5034:27   Anne Fraser V45WUnattached    
5135:12   Laura Robinson V35WUnattached    
5235:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5336:05   David Simpson V40MUnattached    
5436:17   Karron Garner V45WUnattached    
5536:44   Claire Rayner  S30WBramhall Runners33:3331:0729.9 
5637:00   Denise Costello V50WUnattached    
5737:22   Mike Butcher  V60MUnattached33:1329:0126.0 
5837:41   Rob Wharmby  S25MUnattached34:1229:1236.0 
5939:02   Max Green U11MUnattached    
6039:03   Tim Green  V40MUnattached23:2221:1233.4 
6139:26   Peter Burnard V70MUnattached