Pegwell Bay parkrun # 76 External Results
Pegwell Bay
8 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Sev Roberts  S30MStubbington Green18:2518:156.8 
218:41   Richard Magro S20MUnattached    
319:19   Steve Gaffon V40MUnattached    
420:01   Henry Swandale PBU15MDeal TC/Thanet RR20:0117:536.5 
520:03   George Peirce U20MDeal Triathlon & RC    
620:07   George Seery PBU15MThanet AC20:0718:454.2 
721:00   Kate Knill PBV45WSt Radegund21:0020:1211.3 
821:01   David Clayton PBV45MThanet AC19:3719:228.1 
921:09   Noah Upton U15MUnattached    
1021:19   Alex Good S25MUnattached    
1122:21   Shaun Mason  V45MThanet RR17:2017:2019.4 
1222:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1322:48   Sean Upton V40MUnattached    
1422:51   Marius Thompson U15MUnattached    
1522:55   Daniel Upton V35MUnattached    
1623:02   Robert Goodwin PBV55MAshford TC23:0223:0218.7 
1723:18   Nathan Gkikas U15MUnattached    
1823:21   Ian Avery V35MUnattached    
1923:25   John Walker V50MUnattached    
2023:29   Jeya Paramasivam PBV40MDeal TC23:2922:0715.9 
2123:37   Joel Goodwin S20MUnattached    
2223:40   Andy Yoofoo V45MThe Minnis Bay Bees    
2324:31   Nigel Lambourn V55MUnattached    
2424:36   Philip A Kinnill PBV60MThanet RR24:3624:3635.9 
2524:52   Duncan Bridgewater V40MUnattached    
2624:55   Tim Kerr  V50MInvicta East Kent23:2623:0619.4 
2725:28   Robert James Vinson V45MUnattached    
2825:51   Sabine Voigt V45WUnattached    
2926:01   Courtney Salvey  S30WUnattached24:5924:4635.9 
3026:07   Jenny Swandale  U11WThanet RR24:1219:445.5 
3126:17   Ray Berry  S30MThanet RR20:3720:3730.4 
3226:22   Dave Hallett S30MUnattached    
3326:24   Katy Latymer  V35WDeal TC24:4223:3217.5 
3426:32   Tony Richards V50MUnattached    
3526:52   Matthew Boucher  U15MDeal TC/Invicta East Kent26:2319:1412.1 
3626:54   Martin Boucher  V40MPfleet Feet/Deal TC19:0817:523.9 
3727:07   Tina Jones V50WUnattached    
3827:14   Roz Swandale V45WUnattached    
3927:15   Ronan Jeyaseelan U11MDeal Triathlon & RC    
4027:16   Adrian Smith  V60MThanet RR24:4024:4021.4 
4127:20   Maria McGeorge V40WDeal Triathlon & RC    
4227:27   Mark Brackley V45MUnattached    
4327:30   Sophie Clayton  U20WThanet AC24:4321:5413.9 
4427:38   Trevor Mason V50MUnattached    
4528:07   Martin Broadbent V40MUnattached    
4628:13   Georgie Upton  U11WInvicta East Kent27:2324:5229.1 
4728:33   Charli Pardo V35WUnattached    
4828:39   Catherine Brooks PBV50WJelly Legs27:1327:1336.0 
4928:43   Pheobe Hassall U11WUnattached    
5028:46   Rick Ryder  V50MThanet RR26:5125:0724.0 
5128:52   Dan Hill V45MUnattached    
5229:24   Kjersti Thompson V40WUnattached    
5329:38   Nick Hassall V40MUnattached    
5429:39   Freya Hassall U11WUnattached    
5530:14   Jacqueline McFarling  V45WCanterbury29:3127:4023.4 
5630:25   Lucy Antoniou V50WUnattached    
5730:31   Janice Goldsmith V50WUnattached    
5830:55   Kerry Boyd PBS20WAlfie's Striders RC30:5523:0819.8 
5931:07   Rinie Upton V65WUnattached    
6031:34   Britt Steine V50WUnattached    
6131:39   Ferne Peirce U11WDeal Triathlon & RC    
6231:39   Sarah Peirce  V45WDeal TC25:3525:3534.9 
6331:58   Andrea Stannard V35WUnattached    
6432:00   Oliver Gibb U11MDeal Triathlon & RC    
6532:01   David Gibb  V35MDeal TC20:4019:5826.0 
6632:07   Elna Van Der Ryst  V50WDeal TC28:3528:3536.0 
6732:43   Eleanor Good PBS25WJelly Legs32:4327:0426.2 
6833:10   Rachel Beecham  V40WUnattached30:2828:4523.8 
6933:12   Natalie Rebecca Garcia V35WUnattached    
7033:50   Beverley Anderson V45WUnattached    
7134:19   Dawn Cohen  V45WJelly Legs33:3533:3535.8 
7234:29   Sian Townsend V35WUnattached    
7335:36   Lesley Hooper V40WUnattached    
7436:28   Dawn Watson S30WUnattached    
7536:29   Alisdair Chisholm V55MUnattached