Age UK Harewood House 10K External Results
Leeds
8 Mar 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:5434:54   Frank Beresford  SENMOtley32:3932:3912.9 
235:2635:25   Mike Jefferies SENM     
336:1936:18   Edward Beecher  U17MHarrogate34:1732:547.7 
436:3136:31   Tom Collinge  U23MUnattached36:2134:41-1.6Click your Clock logo
536:4236:41   Robin Outtersides  V35MOtley36:4134:176.5 
636:5536:55   Robert Payne SENM     
737:0837:07   Neil Armitage  V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley37:0735:011.7 
837:3937:37   Stephen Jackson  SENMElvet34:5632:36-2.1 
937:3937:17   Pete Baker  V35MCity of Hull35:4435:091.6 
1038:0338:02   Pete Culmer SENM     
1138:0438:00   Christopher Long SENM     
1238:1038:02   Mark Hodgkinson SENM     
1338:1343:48   Nikosilath Dlamini SENM     
1438:3338:32   Gary Chapman  V45MKeighley & Craven38:3235:2711.8 
1538:4538:44   Nicholas Rooke  SENMKnavesmire36:5833:596.4 
1638:5238:51   James Goodall SENM     
1739:0739:05   David Allinson SENM     
1839:0839:08   Guy Whatmore SBSENMWetherby39:0836:2622.5 
1939:2639:24   Simon Rowland  SENMRoundhay Runners39:2439:2418.0 
2039:3539:34   Mark Wade  SENMAycliffe37:3837:042.7 
2139:5739:54   Chris Smith  V40MHyde Park Harriers37:5237:493.8 
2240:2546:37   Vincent Daley SENM     
2340:3340:32   Charlotte Wills SENW     
2440:4040:38   Nicolas Fielden  V40MNorth Leeds FR39:2538:068.3 
2540:5940:58   Benjamin Small SENM     
2641:0540:56   David Harrison  V40MHarrogate40:5637:1923.5 
2741:0941:09   James Bryan  SENMKnavesmire38:3538:3520.7 
2841:1738:34   Jay Bennett SENM     
2941:1941:10   Robert Cunningham  SENMIlkley36:2336:093.7 
3041:2241:10   Stephen Guilfoyle SENM     
3141:2540:05   James Ellis SENM     
3241:3041:27   Luke Wray-Rogers  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds37:4637:4613.2 
3341:3641:31   Andrew Norman SENM     
3441:3741:34   Timothy Richardson  SENMHarrogate41:3436:101.6 
3541:4241:41   Ian Rowbotham  V55MHarrogate41:4140:279.2 
3641:4641:33   Steve Woods SBV55MPudsey & Bramley41:3338:308.3 
3741:5147:48   Richard Highcliffe SENM     
3841:5448:11   Aaron Prout SENM     
3941:5641:28   Chris Quinlan SENM     
4042:0942:08   Ben Binner SENM     
4142:1342:01   Adam Riley SENM     
4242:1542:00   Daryl Young SENM     
4342:1842:16   Rupert Harold SENM     
4442:2542:22   Pete Downes SBV50MKnavesmire39:2538:109.1 
4542:2942:08   Paul Cooper PBSENMRoberttown40:3740:3722.3Click your Clock logo
4642:3342:31   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders40:4437:025.2 
4742:4042:38   Geoffrey Hirst  SENMHarrogate41:0240:066.0Click your Clock logo
4842:4342:29   Martin Gilpin SENM     
4942:5842:37   Mark Cummings SENM     
5042:5842:44   William James SENM     
5142:5942:56   Jonathan Yates  SENMChapel Allerton42:4040:477.5 
5243:0142:39   Joseph Wade SENM     
5343:0443:02   David Chandler PBSENMIlkley40:5640:5621.3 
5443:1349:16   Jeremy Smith SENMBaildon Runners    
5543:1443:10   Graham Carr SENM     
5643:1742:56   Steve Robertson SENM     
5743:2143:04   Barry Maskell  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC43:0438:1422.2 
5843:2243:18   Steve Head  V40MSt. Theresa's36:2936:293.1Click your Clock logo
5943:2543:23   Kirsty Allen PBV40WBaildon42:5239:376.0 
6043:2643:00   John Murphy SENM     
6143:2743:19   Dan Edwards SENM     
6243:2840:59   Robert Henderson SENM     
6343:3243:21   Jonny Milner SENM     
6443:4049:32   Daniel Ryan  V35MHalifax44:3044:0815.1 
6543:4343:39   David Toddd SENMQuakers Running Club    
6643:4843:26   Paul Stephenson SENM     
6743:4943:36   Greta Dargie SENW     
6843:4943:19   Nick Sugden SENM     
6943:5742:10   Michael Dooley SENM     
7043:5843:54   Dominic Clarke SENM     
7144:0143:58   Stephen Cadman SENM     
7244:0243:55   Robert Wilson SENM     
7344:0243:57   Alastair Kitchen SENM     
7444:0444:01   David Kynaston  SENMChorlton/Hyde Park Harriers40:2539:4410.0 
7544:0543:59   James Edmondson SENM     
7644:0844:05   Adam Muir PBSENMChorlton43:1139:335.4 
7744:1944:08   Rob Blemings  SENMSt. Theresa's38:5338:5012.9 
7844:2043:51   Alex Brennan SENM     
7944:2044:10   Jeff Scully  V50MDanum Harriers44:1043:0430.3 
8044:2344:21   Nicholas Brown SENM     
8144:2344:13   Ewan Kirk PBSENMUnattached41:2640:0410.4 
8244:2444:06   Thomas Dark SENM     
8344:2443:40   Sam Newell SENM     
8444:3444:27   James Atkinson PBSENMTeesdale42:5940:245.5 
8544:3444:30   Jonathan Eagle SBV50MHorsforth Harriers39:5339:538.9 
8644:3444:29   Anthony Owen  SENMSt. Theresa's44:2942:1523.6 
8744:3644:23   Jason King SENM     
8844:3844:11   Steven Binns  V35MHyde Park Harriers40:4040:4021.3 
8944:4344:34   Melanie Ives  SENWSkipton43:0643:0314.6 
9044:5444:31   Matt Hall SENM     
9145:0344:53   Chris Jones  SENMSaltaire Striders42:4941:089.0 
9245:0644:35   Graham Terry PBV45MUnattached44:3542:109.3Click your Clock logo
9345:0644:25   Stuart Baker  SENMYork Postal39:1038:317.6 
9445:0644:31   John Hopkins SENM     
9545:0944:25   Dave Thompson SENM     
9645:1745:11   Julian Murray SENM     
9745:1745:03   Stephen Wheatley  SENMUnattached45:0342:336.9 
9845:1844:11   Chris Woods SENM     
9945:23    Sarah Sadler-Smith SENW     
10045:2845:15   James Martin SENM     
10145:2951:28   Alan Harman SENM     
10245:3145:21   Derek Ives  V55MSkipton45:2143:2417.8 
10345:3145:06   Mark Thornton SENM     
10445:3345:11   Paul Wraith SENM     
10545:3444:38   Nieves Espinosa Avil?S SENW     
10645:3644:43   Colin Chapman  V45MKirkstall43:1440:1511.4 
10745:3743:38   Tony Carter SENM     
10845:3744:19   Andy West SENM     
10945:3944:45   Paul Wright SENM     
11045:4244:49   Graham Milet SENMHyde Park Harriers    
11145:4245:15   Ben Smith SENM     
11245:4645:42   Richard Ashworth SENM     
11345:4845:37   Martin Nemeth SENM     
11445:4945:13   Gary Aston SENM     
11545:5545:29   Stuart Jones SENM     
11646:0045:38   Mark McCarrick SENM     
11746:0145:56   Kevin-Malachy Murphy SBV55MHarrogate43:3842:098.5Click your Clock logo
11846:0144:57   James Peel SENM     
11946:0545:30   Ian McHenry SENM     
12046:1045:06   Richard Gouland SENM     
12146:1044:13   Andrew Mason  V35MUnattached40:2939:406.7 
12246:1546:10   Mark Young SENM     
12346:1644:37   Steve Laville SENM     
12446:1645:02   Glenn Dawson SENM     
12546:1846:02   Richard Nixon  V45MSaltaire Striders42:5342:5313.4 
12646:2045:33   James Murray SENM     
12746:2046:14   Ryan Mewis SENM     
12846:2346:16   Daniel Tromans SENM     
12946:2546:16   Andy Ellwood  V50MSkipton46:1646:1627.3 
13046:2946:14   Joey Talbot SENM     
13146:3045:53   James Severn SENM     
13246:3146:27   Andrew Warrender  V40MSt. Theresa's43:1142:5212.3 
13346:3343:34   Richard Ireland SENM     
13446:3446:23   David Gorman SENMSkipton A C    
13546:3645:16   Phil Hutchinson SENM     
13646:3844:49   Paul Thompson SENM     
13746:4046:00   Stuart Whitehouse SENMKirkstall Harriers    
13846:4245:59   Erwin Dorland  V50MYork Acorn41:0940:1712.2 
13946:4246:04   Tom Odonnell SENM     
14046:4445:35   Mark Lister SENM     
14146:4646:42   Chris Shepherd SENM     
14246:4645:57   Tom Downing SENM     
14346:4746:41   Terence Thomson SENM     
14446:4746:24   Barry Townsend SENM     
14546:4845:29   Richard Leach SENM     
14646:5145:16   Andrew Bell SENM     
14746:5146:37   Maxine Worden SENW     
14846:5546:41   Louise Flanagan SENW     
14946:5646:49   Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth43:2343:1811.4Click your Clock logo
15047:0046:34   Cunnama Tomas SENM     
15147:0146:39   Ian Hirst SENM     
15247:0246:18   Paul Plant SENM     
15347:0344:09   Graham Rhodes  V50MQueensbury44:0941:559.2 
15447:0444:54   Steve Patmore SENM     
15547:0445:08   Burton Matthew SENM     
15647:0545:40   Menno Hofstra SENM     
15747:0545:53   Sidney Bluemink SENM     
15847:0846:27   Mark Atkinson SENM     
15947:1046:55   Ian Myles SENM     
16047:1445:29   Dale Kearns SENM     
16147:1645:37   Amit Singh Ghattaure  SENMUnattached39:4338:548.6 
16247:2346:24   James Machin SENM     
16347:2547:09   Nat Wright SENM     
16447:2845:40   Satti Saggu SENM     
16547:2847:03   Dan Sroda SENM     
16647:2947:00   Alan Smith SENM     
16747:3047:10   Paul Sawyer SENM     
16847:3245:47   Tom Van Der Gucht SENM     
16947:3446:17   William Dobson SENM     
17047:3647:05   Rob Cowling SENM     
17147:3746:54   Elizabeth Sutherland PBU20WHuddersfield Uni43:2343:2325.4 
17247:3945:26   Ruth Clark SENW     
17347:4544:10   Benjamin Davis SENM     
17447:5047:41   Jamie Roberts SENM     
17547:5146:26   Steven Spencer SENM     
17647:5247:47   Ted Hustler SENM     
17747:5447:39   Ian Ward  V55MTadcaster44:3342:379.6 
17847:5547:25   Chris Harris SENM     
17947:5547:48   Andre Ribeiro SENM     
18047:5547:14   James Anderson SENM     
18147:5747:50   Jason Albrecht SENM     
18247:5747:26   Jack Whitaker SENM     
18347:5847:02   Nick Quaife SENM     
18447:5947:54   Christopher Gibson SENM     
18547:5947:55   Nina Batt  SENWWetherby47:5542:5112.5 
18648:0147:54   Jenny Oldridge  V40WUnattached45:3044:0912.0 
18748:1347:43   David Isherwood PBV40MUnattached47:4347:4323.5 
18848:1347:58   Claire Robinson SENW     
18948:1847:58   Dominik Bernaciak SENM     
19048:2348:04   Kevin Lawson PBV35MIlkley44:5344:5332.5 
19148:2647:16   Max Nesbitt SENM     
19248:2746:54   Nicholas Sykes SENM     
19348:3248:29   Sarah Morley  V35WSt. Theresa's46:1246:0715.9 
19448:3448:29   Ruth Mewis SENW     
19548:3547:53   John James SENM     
19648:3546:37   David Atkinson SENM     
19748:3548:29   Penny Forse  V65WStubbington Green48:0742:3712.5 
19848:3547:00   John Coultish SENM     
19948:3744:19   Calum Walker SENM     
20048:3847:50   Andrew Walker SENM     
20148:4246:05   Austin Greenwood SENM     
20248:4347:55   Paul Jones PBV35MHyde Park Harriers47:5547:5514.8 
20348:4346:53   Helen Kearns SENW     
20448:4946:28   B Sandison SENM     
20548:5345:39   Colin Richmond SENM     
20648:5648:23   Chris Powell SENM     
20748:5748:52   Liz Caven  V45WBaildon48:5247:1426.4 
20849:0048:55   Adam Wilder SENM     
20949:0048:47   Stuart Chadman SENM     
21049:0248:43   Hugo Mendes SENM     
21149:0548:52   Roger Bromiley SENM     
21249:0647:35   Wesley King SENM     
21349:0646:59   Simon Lea PBV50MHalifax46:5946:5912.4 
21449:0849:05   Aileen Loftus  U17WValley Striders49:0549:0511.1 
21549:0847:42   James Clink SENM     
21649:0948:00   Andrew Bundy SENM     
21749:1046:38   Antony Semonella SENM     
21849:1048:53   Kat Martin  SENWValley Striders48:5347:4025.9 
21949:1248:27   John Walton SENMleeds Bradford triathlon    
22049:1448:06   Daniel Harvey SENM     
22149:1448:14   Matt Wilkinson SENM     
22249:1747:31   Andrew Matthews SENM     
22349:1849:05   Joanna Steele SENW     
22449:2048:47   Gethin Clarke SENM     
22549:2346:06   Gary Grant SENM     
22649:2647:09   John Gallagher SENM     
22749:2748:24   Frazer Hope SENM     
22849:2746:10   Jason Jagger SENM     
22949:2948:15   Satvinder Mann SENM     
23049:2949:17   Stephanie Bryant SENW     
23149:3148:42   Helen Gavin SENW     
23249:3249:15   Andy Earley SENM     
23349:3348:01   Ethan Taylor SENM     
23449:3349:18   John Buddle  V50MBaildon44:3040:106.4 
23549:3448:29   Andrew Lenski SENM     
23649:3547:48   James Targett PBV35MUnattached45:1745:178.8Click your Clock logo
23749:3746:48   Tom Dakin SENM     
23849:3748:19   Luke Spencer SENM     
23949:3849:07   Ian McCarron SENM     
24049:3949:32   Geoff Lodge SENMwetherby runners    
24149:4145:56   James Holland SENM     
24249:4248:14   James Davey SENM     
24349:4449:41   Natalie Holland SENW     
24449:4649:27   Richard Anderson SENM     
24549:4749:07   Leah Snyder SENW     
24649:4949:13   Edwin Clement SENM     
24749:4949:13   Roslyn Kent SENW     
24849:4949:25   Ben Wood SENM     
24949:5049:23   Richard Hutchinson SENM     
25049:5149:44   David Semmence  SENMPudsey Pacers42:3539:106.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6