Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Wolverhampton
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:39   Ryan Holroyd U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/McNeese State Uni8.9 
232:52   Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke-4.4 
333:04   Ross Jones SENMWolverhampton & Bilston13.4 
433:19   Alex Benfield U20MBurton15.0 
533:21   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
633:34   Martin Williams V35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police-2.4 
734:10   Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-2.6 
834:11   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.5 
934:14   Simon Myatt SENMTrentham4.5 
1034:21   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.6 
1134:29   David Sheldon U20MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1234:45   David Smith V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters3.6 
1334:50   Ellis Cross U20MTamworth-4.7 
1435:04   Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford-2.3 
1535:06   Matt Lockyer SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley-2.3 
1635:16   Luke Vine U20MTipton-2.0 
1735:35   Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton2.5 
1835:40   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.0 
1935:44   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston2.7 
2035:46   Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Mast1.6 
2136:00   Phil Clamp V40MTipton/Birmingham Uni1.1 
2236:07   Steve Bazell V40MCity of Stoke/Trentham4.4 
2336:07   James Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.0 
2436:09   Shaun Barnsley U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni5.1 
2536:11   Tim Werrett V40MMercia Fell/Wolverhampton & Bilston7.0 
2636:17   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.9 
2736:27   Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston0.9 
2836:33   Louis Wrigley U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni2.5 
2936:41   Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.9 
3036:44   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston13.0 
3137:25   Richard Carpenter SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-2.0 
3237:29   Jacob Anson U20MTipton19.5 
3338:02   Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford10.3 
3438:15   Matt Eardley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.0 
3538:17   Korey Blanch-Hallett U20MCity of Stoke/Edge Hill Uni32.0 
3638:24   Howard Bush V40MTamworth2.9 
3738:29   Dave AllenV40MCheadle R C  
3838:32   Paul Thacker V45MWolverhampton & Bilston3.2 
4038:40   Dean Bate SENMTipton-1.6 
3938:42   Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham6.7 
4138:45   Dean Hill V40MTipton2.4 
4238:47   Zabie Hassan SENMTipton5.7 
4338:53   Ed Wilson SENMTrentham3.7 
4438:58   Laurence Heathcock V40MTipton4.7 
4539:00   Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston14.3 
4639:02   Darrel Ward V35MCheadle7.9 
4739:04   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford1.5 
4839:11   Tom Acha U20MTipton3.9 
4939:27   James Toddington V35MWolverhampton & Bilston14.0 
5039:35   Michael Smith U23MCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni3.3 
5139:36   Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H3.7 
5239:36   Stuart Day V40MCheadle2.8 
5339:38   Nigel Haycock V40MCannock & Stafford6.2 
5439:42   Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston10.3 
5539:46   Carl Dunne V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police/Cannock & Stafford16.5 
5639:49   Simon HodkinsonSENMNewcastle A C  
5740:06   Lindon Evans U20MCity of Stoke34.4 
5840:18   Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston10.6 
5940:24   Bradley Haycock U20MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni-2.0 
6040:26   Ian Talbot V40MStafford H26.1 
6140:28   Michael Ridley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)20.2 
6240:39   James Russell U20MCannock & Stafford8.5 
6340:43   Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.0 
6440:44   Carl AstleyV40MCheadle R C  
6540:47   David BrayerV40MTamworth A C  
6640:51   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham5.1 
6740:57   James Booker U20MTipton1.3 
6841:16   Andrew Bave SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.6 
6941:20   Matthew Plant V35MTrentham7.7 
7041:30   John Millington SENMTipton3.1 
7141:38   Ray StanierV40MTipton Harr  
7241:41   Chris Polwart V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club19.8 
7341:53   Martin Bailey V40MNewcastle (Staffs)16.2 
7442:16   Aaron Houseman U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cannock & Stafford23.6 
7642:44   Charlie Cox V35MCheadle3.2 
7542:51   Robert Edwards V50MWolverhampton & Bilston9.7 
7743:16   Richard Longley V40MTrentham5.5 
7843:22   Chris RossV40MStafford Harr  
7943:23   Jim SmithV40MStafford Harr  
8043:23   Paul Tabor V45MWolverhampton & Bilston11.2 
8143:28   David Crowther SENMNewcastle (Staffs)8.5 
8243:34   Gareth Knapper V35MCheadle3.3 
8343:39   Dale ColcloughV40MTrentham R C  
8443:41   Jason Paddock V35MWolverhampton & Bilston16.0 
8543:46   Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H8.8 
8643:59   Michael Dobson V50MStafford H/Police5.8 
8744:09   Bryan MillsV40MTipton Harr  
8844:29   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)6.2 
8944:36   Mick BeardmoreV40MCheadle R C  
9044:45   David MarsdenV40MStafford Harr  
9144:51   Phil Fortun V40MStone Master/Trentham21.5 
9244:59   Stephen Jackson V40MStafford H32.9 
9344:59   Chris NixonV40MNewcastle Tri Club  
9445:39   Mark OliverV40MStafford Harr  
9546:36   Andrew Vickerman SENMTrentham7.5 
9646:48   Phil HeathcoteV40MCheadle R C  
9747:37   Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle10.9 
9847:46   Alan GriffinV40MStafford Harr  
9948:17   Stuart Whitehouse V35MWolverhampton & Bilston6.6 
10049:02   Joshua Evans U20MWolverhampton & Bilston33.5 
10149:20   David MyattV40MTrentham R C  
10249:37   Robert SharrattV40MBurton A C  
10350:18   Brian MackeyV40MUttoxeter R R  
10450:33   Stephen Allsopp V50MWolverhampton & Bilston33.1 
10551:36   James Bayley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)26.6 
10651:47   Eddie SmithV40MStafford Harr  
10752:05   Paul SmithV40MBurton A C  
10852:33   David TaylorV40MStafford Harr  
10952:47   Roy ClayV40MStafford Harr  
11053:11   John StoneV40MUttoxeter R R  
11153:18   Charles LarssonV40MNewcastle A C  
11253:25   Carl MartinV40MNewcastle A C  
11354:05   Mark BentleyV40MStafford Harr  
11454:22   Neil Grey V55MWolverhampton & Bilston34.9 
11554:54   Graham WilliamsV40MStafford Harr  
11655:38   Nigel SymmsV40MNewcastle A C  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:14   Ellis Garamszegi U17MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni-1.5 
221:28   James Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.3 
321:49   Harry Cresswell U17MWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
422:05   Keayrn Hopley U17MStaffordshire Moorlands14.5 
522:10   Oliver Sadler U17MStaffordshire Moorlands24.0 
622:18   Jamie Ward U17MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fell6.2 
722:26   Joel Mann U17MCity of Stoke19.6 
823:17   Max Wainwright U17MStaffordshire Moorlands25.4 
923:56   Nathan Bailey U17MBirchfield H14.6 
1023:57   Jake Smith U17MBirchfield H35.1 
1124:26   Darren Morrey U17MStaffordshire Moorlands23.5 
1224:58   Robert Beech U17MBirchfield H30.0 
1325:31   Jack Hodkinson U17MStafford H26.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:49   Callum Abberley U15MBurton-0.3 
213:59   James Condlyffe U15MCity of Stoke-0.8 
314:28   Ryan Hodgkiss U15MWolverhampton & Bilston9.0 
414:47   Jack Wakefield U15MCity of Stoke19.3 
514:50   Jack Simpson U15MBurton2.4 
615:04   Zachry Mawdsley U15MCity of Stoke18.3 
715:06   Casey Maddock U15MCity of Stoke-2.0 
815:11   Matthew Hogg U15MWolverhampton & Bilston8.3 
915:18   William Sammons U15MStafford H27.7 
1015:21   Jordan Nixon U15MNewcastle (Staffs)0.9 
1115:27   Bill Chesters U15MCannock & Stafford-1.2 
1215:31   Harry Dyall U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.0 
1315:57   Lucas Yates U15MStaffordshire Moorlands28.4 
1416:08   Samuel Bagley U15MCannock & Stafford6.3 
1516:22   Tom Clayton U15MCannock & Stafford25.2 
1616:24   Bradley Hammond U15MCannock & Stafford18.8 
1716:57   Will Mansfield U15MCity of Stoke23.3 
1817:17   Charlie Tankard U15MCity of Stoke13.4 
1917:44   Jordi Ray Partoon U15MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2018:00   Luke Ash U15MCity of Stoke14.6 
2118:22   Ethan Wemyss U15MCity of Stoke34.0 
2218:35   James Aitken U15MWolverhampton & Bilston18.7 
2319:25   Oliver Evans U15MWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
2420:50   Kieran Mogey U15MStafford H33.8 
2521:28   Owain Morris U15MWolverhampton & Bilston18.1 
2622:18   Thomas Benfield U15MBurton36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:53   James Boote U13MCannock & Stafford18.7 
211:57   Harrison Hardy-Smith U13MCannock & Stafford-0.6 
312:07   Josh Lally U13MCity of Stoke1.2 
412:20   Luke Harrison U13MBirchfield H23.9 
512:29   Danny Meredith U13MCity of Stoke19.9 
612:35   Oliver Mason U13MTipton4.8 
712:43   George Hodkinson U13MStafford H5.7 
812:46   Jack Finney U13MCity of Stoke22.6 
912:47   Lynden Hunt U13MTipton2.9 
1012:54   Michael GrindeyU13MCity Of Stoke  
1113:12   Peter Ashcroft U13MCity of Stoke34.1 
1213:15   Haydn Watson U13MTipton9.6 
1313:27   Ewan Jackson U13MStafford H27.6 
1413:45   Callum CoreU13MBurton A C  
1513:56   Joel Humpage U13MWolverhampton & Bilston4.2 
1613:59   William Buckley U13MStafford H33.0 
1714:00   Jacob Booth U13MCity of Stoke35.6 
1814:06   Seb Boydell U13MWolverhampton & Bilston31.6 
1914:07   Thomas Bentley U13MTipton0.2 
2014:09   Alexander Parker U13MTipton8.3 
2114:17   Brady Watkinson U13MWolverhampton & Bilston8.9 
2214:18   Louie Lambeth U13MWolverhampton & Bilston10.1 
2314:18   Emil Agell U13MCity of Stoke14.5 
2414:32   Ethan Lewis U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2514:39   Samuel LanderU13MStaffs Moorlands  
2614:46   Tom RobinsonU13MCity Of Stoke  
2714:50   Levi Lawrence SENMWolverhampton & Bilston33.1 
2815:07   Jake Oliver U13MStafford H6.1 
2915:22   Harry Davies U13MCity of Stoke36.0 
3016:23   Alfie Marsden U13MStafford H  
3116:34   Harrison Jones U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:40   Kate Holt U23WCity of Stoke-0.4 
222:57   Lucy Holt U20WCity of Stoke7.9 
323:02   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.9 
423:35   Lucy Hayes U20WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni5.2 
523:52   Kerry MarchantV35WStaffs Moorlands  
623:53   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham5.3 
724:10   Sally Gray V40WCannock & Stafford7.5 
824:18   Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham7.3 
924:36   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.1 
1024:39   Kate Williams SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.8 
1124:48   Louise Baker U20WStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni29.5 
1224:59   Rebecca Harrison V35WCheadle7.7 
1325:02   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton16.2 
1425:45   Tracey Greenway V50WDerby/Uttoxeter16.0 
1525:47   Rebecca Neill U23WStaffordshire Moorlands/Central Lancashire Uni30.6 
1625:56   Shelley Brace SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni6.8 
1726:00   Tasha Stone U20WCity of Stoke20.1 
1826:08   Wendy Swift V40WNewcastle (Staffs)8.3 
1926:15   Cath Holden SENWTipton11.4 
2026:27   Penelope Barber V55WTipton10.2 
2127:03   Tracey JonesV35WStafford Harr  
2227:14   Deborah Blakeman V35WWolverhampton & Bilston21.7 
2327:20   Lauren Evans U20WWolverhampton & Bilston25.7 
2427:35   Danni JhnsonSENWCheadle R C  
2527:40   Debbie HopeV35WStaffs Moorlands  
2627:52   Vanessa Brann U23WCity of Stoke36.0 
2727:53   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham7.7 
2827:54   Christine Kilkenny V60WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters22.4 
2928:06   Hannah Jones U23WNewcastle (Staffs)16.7 
3028:16   Donna BurgessV35WStaffs Moorlands  
3128:19   Sarah Jemmett V45WTamworth19.1 
3228:42   Julie Addison U23WStafford H34.2 
3328:43   Ruth WoodbridgeSENWCannock & Staffs  
3428:53   Gillian Russon V45WCannock & Stafford/Police10.3 
3528:57   Lucy Corbett V35WTrentham15.9 
3629:02   Jodie Rock SENWTrentham34.4 
3729:07   Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.2 
3829:12   Loretta Marconi-WrigleyV35WNewcastle A C  
3929:15   Melissa Lowke SENWAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston18.4 
4029:31   Emily Simmonds SENWWolverhampton & Bilston12.8 
4129:40   Christine SkellernV35WStafford Harr  
4229:45   Victoria Hughes V40WCheadle7.8 
4329:57   Jessica HeathU20WCity Of Stoke  
4430:47   Rachel WakefieldV35WNewcastle A C  
4531:09   Janine BushV35WCheadle R C  
4631:26   Angela Brookes V35WStafford H31.5 
4731:30   Liz Lister V40WWolverhampton & Bilston20.0 
4831:48   Sally KennyV35WCheadle R C  
4931:51   Tonia VernonV35WTrentham R C  
5031:58   Tasmin Randhawa U23WLeicester Uni36.0 
5132:25   Joanne HackettV35WStaffs Moorlands  
5232:34   Dot Fellows V70WCannock & Stafford14.2 
5333:47   Alison Pinches V35WWolverhampton & Bilston20.0 
5434:09   Amy Leaver V35WWolverhampton & Bilston23.3 
5534:11   Kirsten OwenV35WTrentham R C  
5634:13   Lisa HawkinsV35WNewcastle A C  
5734:19   Trish Morgan V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5835:03   Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.0 
5935:20   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC21.9 
6035:23   Jenny Goodwin SENWUttoxeter19.3 
6135:42   Lee LymerV35WTrentham R C  
6235:45   Jen RileySENWTrentham R C  
6336:39   Emily Smith SENWTrentham34.0 
6436:44   Leanne Anderson SENWUttoxeter12.9 
Page: 1 2