Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:01Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.9 
228:52Robert Smith SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1.1 
328:54Matthew Williams U20MNotts2.0 
429:04Robert Keal V40MNotts10.8 
529:40Sam Johnson U20MDerby-4.1 
629:48Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield0.9 
729:51John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.4 
829:55Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-2.4 
930:08Kyle Craib U23MRotherham12.5 
1030:13Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.6 
1131:00Paddy Clark U20MNotts6.9 
1231:05Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont16.4 
1331:31Matthew Stratford SENMRedhill RR6.3 
1431:35Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield2.4 
1531:39Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army8.4 
1631:40Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.7 
1731:40Stephen Shanks V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service4.3 
1831:55Jim Semmelroth SENMSouthwell13.0 
1931:59David Keasey U23MFormula One Circuit Crew3.0 
2032:00Andy Wetherill V55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield3.8 
2132:02Lee Morris V35MSutton-in-Ashfield31.3 
2232:12Luke Marshall SENMSouthwell15.2 
2332:25Paul Newton V45MRedhill RR3.2 
2432:28Andreas HalnerU20MNottingham High School  
2532:37Ian Hunter V35MIlkeston3.5 
2632:42Mark Davis SENMRedhill RR/Andover4.4 
2732:44Jon Seymour U23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni16.7 
2833:00Joe Parker SENMRedhill RR28.1 
2933:05Jonathan Hobbs V45MLincoln & District6.3 
3033:18Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont2.4 
3133:21Anthony RosevarSENMSouthwell Running Club  
3233:28Matthew Nutt V45MFormula One Circuit Crew4.4 
3333:30Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.7 
3433:32Robert Jackson U20MHolme Pierrepont15.7 
3533:44Simon Nash V45MRedhill RR3.8 
3633:46Anthony Weatherson V45MHeanor12.1 
3733:51Paddy FitzgeraldV50MLong Eaton RC  
3833:55Matthew Grainge V40MHolme Pierrepont3.1 
3933:58Alex Loach V35MHolme Pierrepont4.3 
4034:02Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
4134:05Nigel Lever V40MRedhill RR24.2 
4234:10Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC5.1 
4334:14Phillip Waring U20MNotts3.4 
4434:19Tony Goodyear V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.0 
4534:20Martin Harrigan V45MSouthwell4.5 
4634:34Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMHolme Pierrepont4.5 
4734:37Chris Holmes SENMSutton-in-Ashfield4.6 
4834:38Brent StephensonV40MSutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC  
4934:39Paul Mannington SENMAbsolute Tri31.7 
5034:40Stuart Mcneil V40MFormula One Circuit Crew3.6 
5134:46John Hewitt V55MWorksop9.6 
5234:51Mario Rocchelli V35MLong Eaton2.6 
5334:57Peter McNally V50MRedhill RR7.0 
5435:04David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
5535:06Karl Glendenning V40MRedhill RR24.9 
5635:09Nick Luke V50MSutton-in-Ashfield5.2 
5735:25David GandeeV40MRushcliffe AC  
5835:27Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached4.6 
5935:31Mark Boardman V40MLong Eaton11.8 
6035:32Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC6.9 
6135:38Mark Jacobs V35MFormula One Circuit Crew5.0 
6235:45Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni4.5 
6335:46Richard Wilkinson V55MLong Eaton21.8 
6435:46Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.5 
6535:51Alastair ReillySENMRedhill Road Runners  
6635:55Howard Leek V40MNewark AC23.7 
6735:57Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton7.0 
6835:58John Harrison V50MMansfield12.2 
6936:04Robert Evans SENMBeeston3.6 
7036:04Duncan Martindale V50MHolme Pierrepont3.4 
7136:06Geoff Pennington V50MBeeston6.0 
7236:10James Corlett SENMAbsolute Tri31.3 
7336:11Edward Sobey SENMNotts9.1 
7436:13Robert Trusson U20MNotts35.5 
7536:17Paul Orton V45MSouthwell12.9 
7636:39Robert Roper V45MWorksop7.7 
7736:41Glen WestonV40MKimberley & district Striders  
7836:58Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood5.0 
7937:03Jonathan Maston V45MRushcliffe10.6 
8037:07Ian Haigh V40MSouthwell12.0 
8137:16Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.5 
8237:30Ian Abbott V40MRedhill RR18.0 
8337:36Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield35.7 
8437:50Matt Weightman SENMLong Eaton8.8 
8537:55James Simpson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield11.5 
8638:05Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.9 
8738:21David Walsh V50MRedhill RR11.2 
8838:32Colin Laughton V40MWorksop22.9 
8938:44Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew5.8 
9038:51Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont12.2 
9138:55Peter Anthony Fendley V60MWorksop13.7 
9238:59Phil McDermott V35MAbsolute Tri36.8 
9339:03Jonathan Hardy V55MMansfield21.0 
9439:08Paul Dobbs V45MSutton-in-Ashfield15.5 
9539:28Steve TaylorV50MFormula One  
9639:30Peter Clayton V35MRedhill RR19.8 
9739:39Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR11.1 
9839:42Robert Pickup V45MHolme Pierrepont26.1 
9939:47Dan Gooch SENMKimberley12.1 
10039:51Anthony Wynne V45MAbsolute Tri35.3 
10139:54Cory Wilson V40MNotts39.5 
10240:01Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR9.7 
10340:16David SomersU20MNottingham High School  
10440:20Paul Stacey V50MRedhill RR9.9 
10541:14Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC26.1 
10641:18David Havenhand V50MWorksop28.4 
10741:56Adam Golberg V35MFormula One Circuit Crew12.3 
10842:06Peter Robinson V55MNotts25.1 
10942:12Roger KerryV40MKimberley & district Striders  
11042:27Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR12.6 
11142:30Anthony Williamson V40MBeeston27.5 
11242:56Chris Davison V50MHolme Pierrepont17.0 
11342:57Ken Allen V65MNotts28.1 
11443:01Keith Waring V50MNotts33.9 
11543:27Jeremy Reichelt V55MNotfast18.6 
11643:39Jim Smith V35MHolme Pierrepont14.4 
11743:46Martin Spencer V45MHolme Pierrepont20.7 
11844:17Andrew Williams V55MNotts10.8 
11944:41Damian Cowlishaw V50MLong Eaton19.5 
12045:43Pat McGovern V55MRedhill RR20.9 
12146:47Colin R Bostock V55MLong Eaton19.7 
12247:07Michael Horn V65MRedhill RR18.6 
12347:48John Proffitt V70MClowne21.7 
12447:55Andy Mitchell V55MSutton-in-Ashfield50.3 
12548:05Matt WhitmillV40MKimberley & district Striders  
12648:20Jonathan Morley V40MRedhill RR18.9 
12748:26Anthony StanilandV70MSutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC  
12849:20Simon Kane V40MRedhill RR41.9 
12951:21Michael DoyleV50MKimberley & district Striders  
13052:51William Scott V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters29.0 
13154:09Paul Page V45MBeeston27.4 
13255:56Nigel Daniels V75MRedhill RR28.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:16Alex Rieley U17MMansfield-0.2 
216:48Oliver Dane U17MCity of Sheffield-3.2 
316:58Cameron Walker U17MMansfield17.7 
417:36Joseph Tuffin U17MRushcliffe-4.4 
517:44Sam Barker U17MNotts30.8 
618:28Euan Wilson U17MCharnwood-1.7 
718:33James Lonsdale U17MWorksop5.6 
818:36Peter Mumford U17MNotts8.3 
918:42Adam Ward U17MNotts3.7 
1018:51Conall McNally U17MNotts-0.7 
1120:55George Earle U17MWorksop19.4 
1221:30Aaron StanyardU17MNottingham High School  
1322:11Alex Gibb U17MNotts  
1423:23Matthew Moir U17MNotts11.0 
1523:32Matt WilliamsU17MNottingham High School  
1624:42Ryan Bradley U17MBingley34.0 
1727:49Callum Ball U17MSutton-in-Ashfield35.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Luke Duffy U15MMansfield-4.8 
213:44Harry Purdell U15MRushcliffe16.4 
314:05Dan Horner U15MRushcliffe5.2 
414:16Aaron Goulding U15MNewark AC15.6 
514:22Dylan George U15MHeanor0.5 
614:24Callum WarrenerU15MSutton In Ashfield Harriers and AC  
714:40Morgan Gallimore U15MAbsolute Tri-0.8 
814:43Harry WarriorU15MNottingham High School  
915:09Ben Burnham U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.1 
1015:10Thomas Gandee U15MRushcliffe5.6 
1115:41Lewis Rivers U15MRushcliffe4.3 
1216:09Ben LimU15MNottingham High School  
1316:15Ryan Wright U15MWorksop46.5 
1416:30Nathan Langley U15MWorksop5.9 
1517:08Michael FletcherU15MNottingham High School  
1617:59Tom Land U15MSutton-in-Ashfield41.1 
1718:29Jake Ludlam U15MNewark AC37.3 
1818:35Oskar KeebleU15MAbsolute Triathlon Club  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:54Finn Moffatt U13MRushcliffe9.3 
29:57Ben Smith U13MNewark AC-0.5 
310:10Samuel Roberts U13MCity of Sheffield/Nottinghamshire Schs-3.4 
410:35Sammy KingU13MNottingham High School  
510:38Samuel Templeton U13MRetford17.0 
610:40Daniel CarterU13M4 Life Tri  
710:42Benni Wilson U13MNotts27.1 
811:12Lucas Wolf-Pudney U13M4Life Tri3.9 
911:17Lewis Edge U13MRushcliffe0.1 
1011:24Tatty Dexter U13MRushcliffe43.2 
1111:29Cameron Rawson U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2.3 
1211:30Oliver Bell U13MCharnwood45.7 
1311:49James Gandee U13MRushcliffe5.2 
1411:58William Fairweather U13MSutton-in-Ashfield6.1 
1512:06William TreaseU13MNottingham High School  
1612:07Archie Foster U13MNotts44.8 
1712:09Jacob Gaskill U13MAbsolute Tri11.4 
1812:43Will HarveyU13MNottingham High School  
1912:54Jack Bradley U13MBingley38.0 
2013:20Liam Brown U13MAbsolute Tri20.3 
2113:23Charlie Norman U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
2214:10Caius Tweed U13MWorksop  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:19James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-2.1 
25:24Joshua PowellU11MGood Shepherd School  
35:31Jack Wynne U13MRushcliffe17.6 
45:33Ed Parry U11MRushcliffe2.9 
55:35Jonty BouchU11MEast Bridgeford St Peter's Primary Academy  
65:37Matthew Woodall U11MMansfield  
75:39Lewis Neville U13MSutton-in-Ashfield37.9 
85:40Alex Johnson U13MNewark AC39.1 
95:44Henry Herries U11MRushcliffe3.5 
105:46Max HurdisU11MAwsworth Primary School  
115:47Isaac MorledgeU11MNottingham High School  
125:49Harry HammondU11MNottingham High School  
135:51Oliver FirthU11MEast Bridgeford St Peter's Primary Academy  
145:53Henry ParkU11MAslockton Primary School  
155:54Greg SouthgateU11M4 Life Tri  
165:56William ThompsonU11MNottingham High School  
175:58Tom SouthgateU11M4 Life Tri  
186:00Harrison PheonixU11MNottingham High School  
196:04William Whitehead U11MAbsolute Tri38.3 
206:07Joe AllenU11MEast Bridgeford St Peter's Primary Academy  
216:09Leo Saporita U11MNotts29.7 
226:09Jonathan PickfordU11MEast Bridgeford St Peter's Primary Academy  
236:11Tommy Rogerson U11MRushcliffe28.5 
246:14Alex CochraneU11MNottingham High School  
256:21William MussertU11MAslockton Primary School  
266:22Duncan Monaghan U11MNewark AC28.8 
276:23Billy Wallbank U11MHeanor15.1 
286:26Loris Pulizzi U11MRushcliffe43.2 
296:27Ben PalingU11MEast Bridgeford St Peter's Primary Academy  
306:29Archie EdwardsU11MAwsworth Primary School  
316:29Charlie Martindale U11MRushcliffe45.4 
326:30Daniel Broderick U13MNotts37.1 
336:31Jake Charters U11MWorksop8.2 
346:32Joe Cutts U13MWorksop  
356:37Nathaniel PetersU11MAwsworth Primary School  
366:44James BeebyU11MEast Bridgeford St Peter's Primary Academy  
376:45Sam CloughU11MEast Bridgeford St Peter's Primary Academy  
386:49Alex Hale U11MAbsolute Tri  
396:50George CashellU11MMansfield Harries & AC  
406:58Benjamin Roberts U11MRetford23.8 
416:59Henry DickensonU11MWorksop Harriers  
426:59Linus MonaghanU11MNewark AC  
437:18Kaden Ward U11MAbsolute Tri  
447:34Connor JollyU11MAwsworth Primary School  
457:41Daniel EardleyU11MAwsworth Primary School  
468:06Alfie BrownhillU11MAwsworth Primary School  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:23Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni9.5 
223:19Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood0.4 
325:44Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.9 
426:43Jenny Evans U23WSheffield Uni5.2 
526:57Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC3.1 
627:01Lindsey Harper SENWNotts33.4 
727:10Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.1 
827:25Sally Hughes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
927:37Mandy CormicanV35WSutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC  
1028:06Sarah Vernau V35WFormula One Circuit Crew19.0 
1128:08Gina Granger V40WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell17.6 
1228:10Heather Jackson SENWNotts29.7 
1328:13Teresa McPake V35WWorksop23.4 
1428:26Sarah Hutchinson V35WSutton-in-Ashfield21.9 
1528:29Rebecca Barson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield21.8 
Page: 1 2