Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Cosby
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:40Sam Stabler U23MOwls Leicester/Lamar Uni-0.9 
234:15Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.9 
335:22Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.2 
435:59Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
536:34Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester7.6 
637:02Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni6.7 
737:06Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners7.2 
837:55Paddy Radley U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni28.5 
937:57Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester16.2 
1038:28Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC2.6 
1139:13Ben Plummer U23MCharnwood-1.4 
1239:36Steven Gibson SENMBeaumont13.6 
1339:38Chris McMillan U23MOwls Leicester6.4 
1439:47Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester-1.9 
1540:58George Birt V35MHinckley13.2 
1641:11Stephen Parkes U23MTamworth/Leicester Uni1.5 
1741:23Adam Lockton V35MCharnwood11.5 
1841:32Mark Kendrick SENMHuncote6.3 
1942:21Ross Tyrrell SENMBeaumont3.1 
2042:30Mark Gregory V35MHuncote17.4 
2142:35Matthew Johnson SENMHinckley1.7 
2242:49Christopher Neil SENMCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners6.3 
2343:00Nathan Lawson U20MLeicestershire Schs/Huncote-2.2 
2443:25Oliver HattonSENMBarrow Runners  
2543:27Euan West SENMHuncote46.8 
2643:34Ian Mansell SENMDudley & Stourbridge/Badgers0.2 
2743:35Luke Ingram U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.5 
2844:11Martin Makin V40MCharnwood4.9 
2944:18Gareth Chivers SENMHuncote8.4 
3044:39Kelvin Peter Banbury V35MDesford3.5 
3145:04James Smith SENMBarrow Runners9.5 
3245:22Warren Bennett SENMHuncote26.7 
3345:23Kevin Higham V35MHinckley14.0 
3445:58Ash Payne SENMDesford4.7 
3546:47Jonathan Strong SENMHinckley14.6 
3647:59Duncan Foley V35MHuncote18.9 
3748:26Sam Pole SENMFleckney & Kibworth13.3 
3849:01Paul Ashby V35MHinckley27.0 
3949:24Tom HarrisSENMHuncote Harriers AC  
4049:43Pete Marvin SENMDesford35.9 
4150:07Graham J Hobbs V50MDesford7.0 
4250:34Duncan Percy V55MDesford11.2 
4352:24Chris Unwin V35MHuncote15.9 
4452:35Joshua White SENMDesford21.6 
4553:54Steve ClewsSENMDesford Striders  
4654:10Stuart Hale SENMHuncote23.2 
4755:19Lee RandallSENMHuncote Harriers AC  
4857:58Andy Lauder V50MHinckley16.9 
4962:12Chaz Harding SENMDesford/Unattached54.0 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:19Ashley Palmer U20MOwls Leicester/Pudsey & Bramley7.9 
239:27James Teagle U20MLeicester Tri4.6 
340:01Christopher Parkes-Bowen U20MOwls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni18.4 
441:06James Hatton U20MLeicester24.5 
541:31Kristian Edwards U20MLeicester1.9 
643:08Alex Percy U20MWreake Runners2.2 
743:22George Bettsworth U20MWreake Runners/LSE22.5 
845:17Cameron Hart U17MLeicester37.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:42Ben Dijkstra U17MLeicester/Beacon Hill-0.7 
222:31Tom Corby U17MOwls Leicester8.6 
323:10Pascal Bouttier-Butler U17MLeicester-2.0 
423:47Oliver Freer U17MLeicester7.5 
524:16Finn Miskin-Young U17MWreake & Soar Valley9.4 
624:39Amrik Gill U17MLeicester8.4 
725:02Jacob Booth U17MCharnwood36.8 
825:13Zachary Meakin U17MCharnwood44.0 
925:41Joshua PhillipsU17MLoughboro' Grammar Sch  
1025:48Alfie Lowe U17MLeicester22.6 
1126:18Edward Thomas U17MLeicester23.9 
1226:27Alistair Finlay U17MLeicester9.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:07Joseph Pollard U15MCharnwood0.3 
215:14Thomas Gostelow U15MCharnwood-3.5 
315:17Oliver Rouse U15MCharnwood11.6 
415:27Archie Banks U15MCharnwood5.1 
515:34Ben Rouse U15MCharnwood14.8 
616:07Finn Lydon U15MCharnwood-3.1 
716:10Charlie McGlinchey U15MWreake & Soar Valley18.6 
816:20Jack Douglas U15MCharnwood-1.1 
917:07Charlie Hirst U15MStilton29.4 
1017:16Luke Berryman U15MWreake & Soar Valley30.4 
1118:20Chris Nealon U15MWreake & Soar Valley1.2 
1218:25Adam Bowley U15MCharnwood23.7 
1318:48George Robinson U15MWreake & Soar Valley39.1 
1420:31Jonathan Harrison U15MIvanhoe Robins41.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:57Morgan Enoux U13MWreake & Soar Valley36.2 
212:05George Shephard U13MCharnwood19.1 
312:12Luke Nuttall U13MCharnwood-3.3 
412:22Ethan O'Shea U13MCharnwood-4.4 
512:48Lucca Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley14.5 
612:50Roman Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley11.1 
712:53Luca Mayes U13MCorby3.4 
812:55Alex Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood1.3 
913:11George Lowe U13MHarborough33.5 
1013:21Taylor JordanU13MStilton Striders  
1113:42Harvey Finch U13MHarborough31.6 
1213:57Charlie Combey U13MOwls Leicester6.3 
1314:00Tyler Chapman U13MHarborough17.2 
1414:46William Parry U13MHarborough22.5 
1514:58Jack Partridge-ShephardU13MOwls AC Leicester  
1615:31Hisham Alkhamesi U13MNuneaton11.4 
1716:53Sheldon Fivaz U13MStilton49.0 
1817:02Sandy JarvisU13M4Life Tri  
1917:46Luca Michalowski U13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins10.5 
ZXC M40
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:45Mark Powell V35MLeicester-0.2 
236:58Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood-0.2 
338:33Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters9.9 
438:46Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough12.9 
539:06Jason Williams V40MHermitage2.8 
639:31Gareth Deacon V45MLeicester9.9 
740:04Scott Green V35MOwls Leicester1.0 
840:40Andy Peet V45MWigston4.4 
940:46Richard Whitelegg V45MLeicester2.2 
1041:44Andrew Hart V50MLeicester8.5 
1141:48Mark Lambell V35MWest End5.2 
1241:50David EggintonV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
1342:07Ludovic Renou V35MLeicester/France0.7 
1442:39Rob Pullen V40MWigston6.8 
1543:17David Pearce V45MLeicester5.1 
1643:37Andy BallV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
1744:20Ian Parker V45MBeaumont11.3 
1844:34Martin GoreV40MHarborough AC  
1944:49Graeme SlightV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
2044:55Andy FoxV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
2145:10Nick Wilson V50MNuneaton19.8 
2245:42Jonathan Male V35MBarrow Runners12.4 
2346:12John ReesV40MCharnwood AC  
2446:37Kevin Lomas V55MCharnwood11.6 
2546:43Neil Talbot V45MOwls Leicester/Unattached8.2 
2646:44Keith ChambersV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
2746:48Dave WaddingtonV40MHarborough AC  
2846:51Alan Slater V40MWest End9.9 
2947:01Ian ThompsonV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
3047:16Chris Talbot V45MHuncote14.1 
3147:35Russell Lewin V35MBarrow Runners14.6 
3247:47Richard Bettsworth V45MWreake Runners14.1 
3347:49David Robson V45MBarrow Runners16.1 
3448:32Nick Strange V40MHuncote7.4 
3548:34Clive Jones V45MWigston7.7 
3648:48Peter Mensley V60MCharnwood14.3 
3748:52Phil Harris V40MNuneaton9.8 
3849:09Andy WilfordV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
3950:27Barry HibberdV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
4050:38Nigel Ayres V50MWigston9.0 
4150:57Kenny Anderson V40MHarborough9.9 
4250:58David Robinson V40MHuncote13.6 
4350:59Robert TateV40MHuncote Harriers AC  
4454:04Cliff Fung V45MBeaumont18.7 
4554:31Stuart Coe V60MBeaumont20.4 
4656:11Sam White SENMWest End53.1 
4756:45Adam Dovey V50MWigston14.9 
4859:31James M Morrison V60MCharnwood26.5 
4963:44Raymond DraycottV40MShepshed RC  
5077:25Steve Morris V60MDesford25.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:05Lucy Crookes U23WLeeds City/Uni Alabama at Birmingham5.9 
224:11Emily Smith SENWBarrow Runners3.9 
324:41Lucy Smith SENWThames Valley/Loughborough Students30.7 
426:05Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood5.6 
526:13Emma Neil SENWBarrow Runners6.7 
626:25Natasha Cuthbert SENWBarrow Runners8.9 
727:23Joanne Bradford SENWLeicester16.1 
827:32Hollie Elliott SENWCharnwood9.2 
928:41Tara Tomson SENWOwls Leicester24.9 
1029:17Sarah Pegg SENWHuncote8.6 
1130:11Nicola Davies SENWHinckley/Desford35.8 
1230:16Katy Grainger V35WHinckley18.7 
1330:22Claire Quigley V35WHuncote27.4 
1430:35Cheryl Wright V40WDesford25.2 
1530:43Trudi Unwin V35WHuncote17.9 
1631:13Emily Newton SENWDesford13.1 
1731:20Sarah Garford V35WHinckley22.7 
1831:29Jenny Green SENWHinckley21.8 
1931:51Clare Moore SENWHuncote29.9 
2032:41Joanne Martin V55WHinckley28.3 
2133:35Kate Mahon SENWOwls Leicester23.2 
2233:54Lucy Cutler V40WDesford36.4 
2334:07Emma Hill SENWDesford41.2 
2434:22Katie Hobbs SENWDesford33.2 
2534:26Freya Vincent U23WGateshead14.9 
2634:57Celine Guery SENWHinckley16.6 
2735:09Joanna Hughes SENWWest End26.4 
2839:00Alison Ide SENWDesford54.0 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:58Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.1 
225:40Helena Keenan U20WCorby7.2 
328:15Emily Hollis U20WCharnwood/Wreake Runners7.3 
430:04Jasmin Southam U20WLeicester35.3 
531:44Mariam Getachew U20WCharnwood23.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:47Lucy Jones U17WCharnwood2.2 
222:17Caitlin Roper U17WLeicester26.0 
323:09Martha Clapp U17WHarborough30.9 
423:42Aimee Seager U17WCharnwood6.0 
525:08Alexandra West U17WLeicester32.3 
625:31Gabrielle McNeelance U17WCharnwood24.7 
726:47Saskia Sharpe U17WCharnwood19.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:04Neve Grimes U15WLeicester23.9 
217:48Hannah Seager U15WCharnwood2.8 
318:39Jess Hazell U15WWreake & Soar Valley24.9 
418:48Lottie Edwards U15WHarborough32.8 
518:53Rhea Cooper U15WLeicester16.5 
618:55Megan Rowley U15WLeicester/Lincoln Uni27.4 
719:07Amber Stevens U15WCharnwood37.2 
819:08Niamh Watson U15WHarborough33.4 
919:10Mollie Watson U15WHarborough32.4 
1019:15Bethan Padbury U15WHinckley24.8 
1119:24Hannah Ord U15WLeicester15.4 
1219:32Sophie Domingo U15WHarborough30.6 
1320:01Paige Stevenson U15WCharnwood10.5 
1420:35Jasmine Stevens U15WCharnwood38.0 
1521:20Katie West U15WCharnwood45.9 
1621:40Eleanor Here U15WCharnwood9.8 
1721:51Molly Smith U15WWreake & Soar Valley54.0 
1822:17Amy Johnson U15WWreake & Soar Valley54.0 
1922:38Maisie Goddard U15WWreake & Soar Valley29.1 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:42Mia Atkinson U13WCharnwood7.5 
212:55Emma Richards U13WLeicester7.0 
313:00Laura Aryeetey U13WCharnwood21.9 
413:09Fern Harrison U13WWreake & Soar Valley27.5 
513:29Rosie Timlock U13WWreake & Soar Valley10.0 
613:32Maya Stokes U13WWreake & Soar Valley23.4 
713:33Grace Smith U13WLeicester12.6 
813:37Zena Challenger U13WLeicester28.7 
913:43Katie Parker U11WWreake & Soar Valley6.6 
1013:58Rachel Nealon U13WWreake & Soar Valley8.9 
1114:06Alexandra Here U13WCharnwood44.0 
1214:07Flora Miskin-Young U11WWreake & Soar Valley28.9 
1314:08Elizabeth ClappU13WHarborough AC  
1414:18Carys O'Reilly U13WHinckley24.4 
1514:18Grace Alvey U13WWreake & Soar Valley28.3 
1614:33Sophie Thorpe U13WWreake & Soar Valley26.0 
1714:40Lily Gregory U13WOwls Leicester19.0 
1814:44Olivia Godsell U13WCharnwood TC46.0 
1914:50Chloe Bubb U13WLeicester45.6 
2015:23Jasmine Greenaway U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe30.6 
2115:31Eva WaltersU13WLeicester Coritanian AC  
2215:39Olivia Payne U13WCharnwood45.6 
2316:01Alexandra Peet U13WLeicestershire Schs33.5 
2416:04Georgina Wilson U13WHarborough48.6 
2516:05Hannah Stewart U13WHarborough29.9 
2616:07Samantha Dyson U13WLeicester25.9 
2716:08Bethany Wallis U13WHarborough/Exeter Uni5.9 
2816:11Lilly McGlinchey U13WWreake & Soar Valley41.0 
2916:22Scarlett Pagett-Wright U13WWreake & Soar Valley39.6 
3016:29Aoife Brotherton U13WWreake & Soar Valley21.7 
3117:54Holly JonesU13WLeysland High Sch  
3218:28Mya Bromwich U13WCharnwood  
3318:46Ravenn Cook U13WWreake & Soar Valley37.4 
ZXC W35
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:25Claire Smith V35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters21.7 
225:26Claire Shea-Simonds V35WLeicester Tri9.2 
325:57Nicki Nealon V45WHuncote/Midland Masters12.2 
427:54Amanda Harris V40WNuneaton15.7 
527:58Laura Davison V35WWest End9.7 
628:14Sarah Thorp V35WWest End11.2 
Page: 1 2