Stewart parkrun # 121 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
1 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Alex Grant U20MUnattached    
218:34   Aleksandr Savitsky  SENMUnattached17:4317:2528.3 
318:40   Paul Mclean  V35MNorth York Moors17:5517:363.2 
419:16   Jason Simpson U20MUnattached    
519:23   Aaron Green  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:4618:4622.6 
619:27   Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors18:3517:251.5 
719:56   Mark Waters  S30MUnattached19:0718:396.8 
820:01   Steven Smith  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2417:2410.3 
920:08   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:3317:515.8 
1020:09   Peter Appleyard V45MUnattached    
1120:12   Brian Laverick  V50MUnattached18:5418:535.7 
1220:12   Steve Bigland SBV40MUnattached20:0219:2311.5 
1320:20   Nick Smith  V40MNorth York Moors19:5019:065.5 
1420:35   Graeme Downs V40MCleveland Triathlon Club    
1520:37   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:5418:293.2 
1620:44   Luke Green  U20MUnattached20:1218:264.5 
1720:47   Daniel Doddy S25MUnattached    
1821:01   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:3818:3810.2 
1921:11   Wayne Hennessy V45MUnattached    
2021:14   William Sigsworth  V60MNorth East Vets20:5720:2412.6 
2121:38   Richard Barnes  V50MUnattached20:3920:058.9 
2221:40   John Hall  V55MDarlington H20:4220:3622.0 
2321:41   Chris Armstrong V40MUnattached    
2421:54   Lawrence Mhandu V40MUnattached    
2521:55   Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors21:4120:3013.9 
2622:01   Josie Green  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0520:578.4 
2722:06   Patrick Mooney V35MUnattached    
2822:14   Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
2922:23   Sarah Cotterill V35WUnattached    
3022:25   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
3122:30   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham21:3920:3315.9 
3222:33   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V50MNorth York Moors/Kimberworth21:2221:2214.8 
3322:35   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:4320:2611.5 
3422:48   Eve Russell  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4022:4032.0 
3522:53   Jessica Rose Barnes U15WUnattached    
3622:54   Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:1020:0112.3 
3723:04   Brian Docherty V55MUnattached    
3823:04   Ben Docherty S30MUnattached    
3923:10   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5321:1212.1 
4023:16   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:0521:5011.9 
4123:18   Ian Rodgers V40MUnattached    
4223:21   Nathan Welburn  U18MStockton Striders20:2220:2224.5 
4323:22   David Horton  V55MBillingham22:4121:4213.2 
4423:23   Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
4523:24   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached21:4321:4322.4 
4623:24   David Masters S30MUnattached    
4723:30   Mark Leach V50MUnattached    
4823:31   Daz Mendoza V50MSwift-tees    
4923:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:40   Steven Turner V45MUnattached    
5123:41   Tony Main  V50MUnattached23:2822:2116.7 
5223:46   Neil Glasper V35MUnattached    
5323:47   Samuel Johnston PBU20MStockton Striders23:4719:586.2 
5423:50   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached21:2620:4911.9 
5523:54   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors21:2819:5614.2 
5623:58   Kevin Murray V50MUnattached    
5724:05   Kevin Atkinson  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0423:0316.1 
5824:12   William Francis V45MUnattached    
5924:18   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:3018:0410.3 
6024:21   Christopher Hopson SBV50MUnattached23:5623:5335.9 
6124:23   Stephen O'Hara V50MUnattached    
6224:32   Andrew Harvey V35MUnattached    
6324:33   Andy Steedman V40MUnattached    
6424:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:35   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:2020:008.3 
6624:36   Paul Fox V45MUnattached    
6724:39   Lochlain Lacy U11MUnattached    
6824:44   Megan Lightfoot  S20WBillingham22:4922:4927.7 
6924:49   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:1121:4312.3 
7024:51   Daniel Brookes S30MUnattached    
7124:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:02   Catherine Dewing V35WUnattached    
7425:04   Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
7525:05   Helen Reader S30WUnattached    
7625:07   Thomas Bennison U15MUnattached    
7725:07   Anthony Corbett  V45MQuakers22:2722:2714.5 
7825:11   John Angus  V55MUnattached25:0022:2620.6 
7925:12   Mark Palmer S30MUnattached    
8025:16   Mike Sowerby V45MUnattached    
8125:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:21   Edward Hoskins  V45MUnattached24:2923:1224.3 
8325:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:36   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors24:4221:4524.1 
8525:38   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
8625:40   David Gray V45MUnattached    
8725:49   Luke Richardson S20MUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
8825:55   Aicha Diarrassouba V35WUnattached    
8926:04   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
9026:05   Mike Pengilley V50MUnattached    
9126:06   Harry Simpson V60MUnattached    
9226:07   Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham24:3424:3417.9 
9326:11   Andy Johnson  V35MUnattached24:3123:3119.4 
9426:14   Mark Poultney V45MSwift-tees    
9526:18   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham24:1723:4019.2 
9626:21   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
9726:27   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2824:1515.2 
9826:33   Lyndsey Dolphin S20WUnattached    
9926:34   Alison Lloyd V55WUnattached    
10026:35   Marc Saaiman S30MSwift-tees    
10126:36   Mark Brown V35MUnattached    
10226:37   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached23:3923:3924.5 
10326:39   Chris Crellen V50MUnattached    
10426:41   Carolyn Gale V65WUnattached    
10526:42   Sean McGlynn V50MUnattached    
10626:45   Dennis Kent  V45MUnattached25:0923:4336.0 
10726:46   Peter Harbottle V40MUnattached    
10826:52   Jack Cassidy S20MUnattached    
10926:57   Joanne Smiles S30WUnattached    
11026:59   Georgina McDonald S25WUnattached    
11127:02   Max McKeown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5120:2625.9 
11227:07   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached22:5422:5420.7 
11327:11   Linda Bland  V50WUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
11427:16   David Kirk V65MUnattached    
11527:17   James Ronald Scrimgour S30MUnattached    
11627:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:28   Paul Ladyman V45MUnattached    
11827:28   Stephen Carey S25MUnattached    
11927:32   Chris Greathead S30MUnattached    
12027:33   Ron Grant V55MUnattached    
12127:34   Helen Hill  V35WBillingham26:4124:3216.4 
12227:37   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
12327:38   David Turner  V55MUnattached24:5022:5611.5 
12427:42   David Akerman V65MUnattached    
12527:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12627:45   Lynn Brown V45WUnattached    
12727:47   Helen Salmon V35WUnattached    
12827:50   Michael Ward V35MUnattached    
12927:59   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached24:5022:5836.0 
13028:00   Sabina Jerz S25WUnattached    
13128:04   Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
13228:06   Jacqueline Davies V50WUnattached    
13328:11   Peter Atkinson V50MUnattached    
13428:11   Martin Stinchcombe V55MUnattached    
13528:15   Katie Turner S30WUnattached    
13628:18   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
13728:30   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached25:1523:0012.6 
13828:33   Stuart Dawson V35MUnattached    
13928:35   Sally Mendoza S20WSwift-tees    
14028:38   Anthony Fox V45MUnattached    
14128:39   Lorna Goodchild  V50WUnattached27:1826:4229.5 
14228:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14328:40   Sophie Bennison U11WUnattached    
14428:42   Helen Bennison V45WUnattached    
14528:50   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale26:0525:1026.3 
14629:04   Christopher Ward  S30MEsk Valley25:1520:589.5 
14729:13   Michael Dolan V35MUnattached    
14829:16   Jack Lewis French PBU20MUnattached29:1629:1636.0 
14929:17   Paul John French  V40MUnattached23:3923:3936.0 
15029:17   Penny Outhwaite V40WSwift-tees    
15129:20   John Martin  V70MUnattached28:5928:5927.5 
15229:21   Roma Tate V50WUnattached    
15329:22   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders27:0222:2812.3 
15429:33   Paul Hindson V60MSwift-tees    
15529:45   Thomas Bytheway PBU15MCleveland Schs26:1819:3115.5 
15629:51   Helen Bullivant V45WUnattached    
15729:51   Karen Middleton V50WUnattached    
15829:52   Gillian Mellor V50WUnattached    
15929:53   Nicola Johnson S25WUnattached    
16029:55   Alain White V50MUnattached    
16129:58   Linda Sigsworth V60WSwift-tees    
16230:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:05   Holly Scrafton SBS25WUnattached30:0522:0123.8 
16430:14   Jayne Lamb V45WUnattached    
16530:22   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached25:4123:4033.4 
16630:24   Carole Welburn V50WSwift-tees    
16730:28   Adam Makepeace U11MUnattached    
16830:36   Beverly Bowker V45WUnattached    
16930:37   Fiona Poole V35WUnattached    
17030:39   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached28:2327:0228.6 
17130:40   Amanda Crocker V45WUnattached    
17230:43   Tracey Warriner-Cegla V40WUnattached    
17330:44   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors26:4221:3628.9 
17430:46   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
17530:59   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:5927:3924.2 
17631:00   Erin Johnson Caddell  SENWBillingham27:1025:2334.1 
17731:03   Michelle Cook V35WUnattached    
17831:07   Ruth Martin  S25WUnattached29:1925:3218.6 
17931:15   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:5428:2827.8 
18031:22   Jobe Fox U15MUnattached    
18131:41   Sarah Hill V35WUnattached    
18231:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18331:44   Michele Tweddle V45WUnattached    
18431:49   Karen Cunnington V40WSwift-tees    
18531:51   Graham Noonan  V45MNorth York Moors27:2424:5736.0 
18631:53   Jenny Martin S20WUnattached    
18731:54   Sarah Horner S30WUnattached    
18831:58   Owen Gaskin U11MUnattached    
18931:58   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors21:3119:2417.8 
19032:20   Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
19132:21   Matthew White V35MUnattached    
19232:31   Reece Atkinson  U15MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland31:5720:4511.7 
19332:40   William Makepeace U11MUnattached    
19432:42   Emma Tweddell  SENWCleveland Schs26:4426:4436.0 
19532:48   Rhys Gaskin U11MUnattached    
19632:48   Kathryn Faloona  SENWUnattached26:3825:2929.0 
19732:52   Andrew Makepeace V40MUnattached    
19833:07   Jessica Simpson  U20WUnattached27:5126:4620.3 
19933:18   Michelle Bytheway  V45WBillingham29:0125:2129.9 
20033:36   Johannes Grundmann V45MUnattached    
20133:39   Amy Harper S20WUnattached    
20233:51   Laura Forbes S20WUnattached    
20334:01   Julie Poultney V55WSwift-tees    
20434:10   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors31:5427:0923.6 
20534:16   Darren Griffiths V40MUnattached    
20634:17   Samantha Griffiths V35WUnattached    
20734:27   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:1429:3727.5 
20834:34   Heather Graham S25WUnattached    
20934:35   Jeff Graham V55MUnattached    
21034:45   Abbie Wilkinson SBU20WUnattached34:4531:4336.0 
21134:54   Joseph Knott U15MUnattached    
21235:02   Suzanne Cox V50WUnattached    
21335:03   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
21435:07   Jacqueline Pengilley V50WUnattached    
21535:16   Heather Mendoza V50WUnattached    
21635:25   Julie Dent V40WUnattached    
21735:27   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham27:2324:3824.9 
21835:54   Emma Louise Howard S20WSwift-tees    
21935:56   Elise Craven SENWUnattached    
22036:01   Lisa Shackleton V45WUnattached    
22136:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22236:03   Jane Harvey V35WUnattached    
22336:11   Alex Chung  V75MUnattached33:3525:4331.8 
22436:32   Julie Lowrie V35WUnattached    
22536:38   Kerryanne Jackson S25WUnattached    
22636:47   Kevin Pratt V50MSwift-tees    
22737:12   Sue Thompson V45WUnattached    
22837:13   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior24:3117:592.1 
22937:14   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached31:2026:1527.0 
23037:15   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached28:0722:5421.4 
23137:29   Susan Pratt V50WSwift-tees    
23237:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23338:17   Susan Joyce V60WUnattached    
23438:25   Christine Jones V50WSwift-tees    
23538:27   Yvonne Smith PBV50WStockton Striders36:2233:0330.8 
23639:03   Fiona Lindsay V50WUnattached    
23739:39   Cristina Verity  V55WUnattached35:5534:5436.0 
23839:47   Nicola Bouttell  SENWUnattached38:2931:5936.0 
23939:49   Jennie Johnston V40WUnattached    
24039:50   Andrew Johnston  V45MStockton Striders21:4921:3912.6 
24140:17   Elianne Luxton V55WUnattached    
24240:47   Linda Simpson V50WUnattached    
24340:48   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:5926:0325.4 
24440:55   Kelly Mcgough  V35WBillingham36:4933:5127.5 
24541:27   Pauline Routledge V50WUnattached    
24641:27   Alison Smith V50WUnattached    
24744:40   Deirdre Forth  V60WUnattached39:5136:0636.0 
24844:42   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:3228:1635.1 
24945:31   Andrea French  V40WUnattached39:3034:4436.0 
25045:32   Matthew John French  U20MUnattached26:5126:5136.0 
Page: 1 2