Gateshead parkrun # 136 External Results
Gateshead
1 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Neil Byrne  V45MUnattached17:1217:123.2 
217:37   Matthew Alderson  S25MBlaydon17:1616:33-1.5 
318:40   Matthew Darbyshire PBS30MWallsend18:4017:129.7 
418:59   David Cowen S25MUnattached    
519:25   Garry Paterson  V45MLow Fell18:4118:417.2 
619:46   Bruce Robertson  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:2818:286.7 
719:53   Nat Ogborn  SENMUnattached18:5518:084.1 
820:14   Brian Drummond V40MUnattached    
920:15   Jon Balmer  V35MSouth Shields18:1718:145.3 
1020:24   Derek Whitehead V35MUnattached    
1120:46   Danny Wade PBV35MLow Fell20:2718:465.4 
1220:49   Liam Richardson V35MUnattached    
1320:50   Paul Pascoe  V40MElvet/Unattached20:0319:095.5 
1420:54   Craig Orwin  S25MLow Fell19:2819:0424.3 
1520:58   Michael Denison  V40MUnattached19:5918:392.8 
1620:59   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge18:5818:395.4 
1721:03   Paddy Nugent  V50MWye Valley19:3419:349.6 
1821:10   Catherine Young  S25WClaremont20:4219:145.4 
1921:26   Keith Batty  V55MUnattached20:5820:3611.9 
2021:30   Simon Devlin S25MUnattached    
2121:40   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
2221:46   Tim Hildreth  V45MUnattached21:1521:009.4 
2321:51   Darren Yates V35MUnattached    
2422:00   Danielle Jackson PBS25WBlackhill22:0021:278.7 
2522:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:10   Andrew Deane  S30MLow Fell20:4520:4517.0 
2722:14   Colin Greenwell PBV50MLow Fell22:0220:2610.8 
2822:15   Kate Dyson  S30WNorth Shields Poly21:0421:0413.6 
2922:22   Ruth Barber S30WUnattached    
3022:24   Mark Worthington SBV55MSaltwell22:2421:4912.6 
3122:33   John Wiper  V60MLow Fell21:1820:5118.9 
3222:35   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
3322:42   Anthony Hall V55MUnattached    
3422:44   Michael Jeffares S30MUnattached    
3522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:49   Samantha Dainty  SENWUnattached21:0219:4716.2 
3722:50   Dean Calvert SBS30MSaltwell22:5020:0512.4 
3822:51   Chris Burnett V45MUnattached    
3923:02   Nicola Whitman  S30WLow Fell22:1922:0915.9 
4023:19   Sarah Chadwick SBS25WTyne Bridge23:1921:2410.8 
4123:35   Lee Wilkinson-Brown PBS30MHeaton23:3518:335.8 
4223:36   Callum Ord SENMUnattached    
4323:38   Craig Ferry V40MUnattached    
4423:50   Ian Byworth  V35MLow Fell22:1522:0813.2 
4523:54   Mark Francis Lambert V50MUnattached    
4624:02   Peter Steele S25MUnattached    
4724:09   Val Baxter  V50WBirtley23:4223:0829.7 
4824:10   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached23:3522:1522.0 
4924:18   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U20MUnattached22:0419:456.7 
5024:21   Rebecca Browne PBU18WGateshead24:0323:2130.2 
5124:25   Andrew Dyson  S25MNorth Shields Poly23:1920:4123.0 
5224:44   Douglas Ball PBV60MLow Fell24:4424:3322.3 
5324:45   Paul Bowmaker V45MUnattached    
5424:46   Keith Thompson PBV50MSaltwell24:0022:4314.1 
5524:51   Stuart Anderson S30MUnattached    
5624:52   Fred Webb  V60MSaltwell23:4022:5317.6 
5724:53   Kevin Henderson  V35MSaltwell23:4420:5425.0 
5824:53   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell19:2218:1711.3 
5925:03   Steven Kears V45MUnattached    
6025:16   Tony Hopkins V50MUnattached    
6125:18   Graham Kelly S30MUnattached    
6225:48   Lauren Gardner PBS25WTyne Bridge25:4825:4832.3 
6325:49   Paul David Hardy V35MUnattached    
6425:51   Craig Loy S30MUnattached    
6525:53   Jose Moral V35MDerwentside AC    
6625:54   Robin Clough V45MUnattached    
6725:56   Roderick Stuart V40MUnattached    
6826:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6926:12   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
7026:18   Judy Alderson V55WUnattached    
7126:25   John Green V70MUnattached    
7226:26   Mick Allan V35MSaltwell Harriers    
7326:34   Keith Denton PBV55MLow Fell26:3425:5135.2 
7426:37   Jamie Michael Potts U15MUnattached    
7526:45   Andrew Shepherd V35MUnattached    
7626:49   Deborah Morrison PBS25WTyne Bridge26:4922:3714.4 
7727:02   Amanda Byworth  V35WLow Fell25:5125:3317.3 
7827:11   Jamie Irvine V35MUnattached    
7927:17   Craig Mundy S20MUnattached    
8027:25   Michael Mckeough  V45MUnattached24:3023:4422.5 
8127:34   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell24:2323:3822.4 
8227:37   Peter Larkham V35MUnattached    
8327:52   Jillian Devlin  SENWUnattached22:1922:1619.1 
8427:53   Tony Harland V45MUnattached    
8527:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8627:59   Sarah McMahon  V35WTyne Bridge26:2924:5620.6 
8728:00   Agatha Skelton U15WOcean Lake Triathlon    
8828:01   Alan Macaulay SBV55MTyne Bridge25:1821:0413.9 
8928:06   Faye Shepherd V35WUnattached    
9028:12   Lynda Clough PBV45WSun City Tri27:3324:5919.7 
9128:16   Angela Coates  V40WElvet26:2426:2425.8 
9228:21   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:1621:3418.5 
9328:25   Hilary Shaw  V50WSaltwell25:5125:3022.9 
9428:29   Katherine Denton  V55WLow Fell26:1125:3827.3 
9528:40   Jane Robson V40WUnattached    
9628:41   Ian Skelton V40MUnattached    
9728:48   Melanie Sibthorpe V45WUnattached    
9828:54   Lee Jeffares S20MUnattached    
9929:07   Kirsten Loy S30WUnattached    
10029:22   Jonathan Conlon  V35MLow Fell20:1019:5212.1 
10129:22   Stuart Boyd  V35MUnattached25:4424:1224.8 
10229:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10329:26   Lorna Campbell V35WUnattached    
10429:50   Leena Mulholland S30WUnattached    
10529:50   Paul Mulholland  S30MJarrow & Hebburn21:3320:2316.5 
10630:05   Jean Browne PBV40WBlaydon29:0529:0536.0 
10730:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10930:08   Gary Younger S30MUnattached    
11030:11   Louise Pringle V40WUnattached    
11130:17   Victoria Lamb  V35WBlaydon29:2429:2436.0 
11230:19   Leanne Barrow V35WUnattached    
11330:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11430:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11531:10   Susan Barnes  V60WSouth Shields28:2227:2926.3 
11631:13   Deborah Lilley V35WUnattached    
11731:18   Kerry Burnyeat S25WUnattached    
11831:29   John Egdell S30MUnattached    
11931:36   Corretta Thomas  V35WUnattached30:4829:4435.9 
12031:50   Francesca Mastaglio S25WUnattached    
12131:59   Tracy Bowers  V45WBlaydon29:3928:5828.8 
12232:23   Mariam Dunlop  V45WUnattached31:5927:2836.0 
12332:38   Victoria Blanchard V35WUnattached    
12432:56   Tracy Weston V45WUnattached    
12533:05   Kate Whitehead V45WUnattached    
12633:33   Erin Shaw  S25WUnattached27:2625:2728.3 
12734:39   Christine Ball V60WUnattached    
12834:47   William Swanston U15MUnattached    
12934:47   Andrew Swanston  V45MSaltwell25:3725:2220.7 
13035:52   Sarah Schofield V40WUnattached    
13136:19   Gemma Dyer S30WUnattached    
13236:30   Rebecca Brown V35WUnattached    
13337:57   Zosh Feher U20WUnattached    
13437:57   Annis Feher  V45WUnattached29:3127:3536.0 
13538:04   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached33:1530:2124.4 
13638:09   Jo Snee PBV35WSaltwell38:0935:5635.5 
13738:56   Carole Snee V55WUnattached    
13841:22   Elise Soulsby U11WUnattached    
13941:23   Sharon Coxon V40WUnattached    
14055:34   Jake Parker  U11MTyne Bridge39:5226:3021.5 
14155:35   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached20:4619:5514.0 
14255:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached