Coventry parkrun # 240 External Results
Coventry
1 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Sam Hancox PBU20MMorpeth17:0115:33-3.5 
217:33   Sam McGibbon PBV35MCity of Norwich17:3317:3310.2 
318:03   Alistair Rutherford  U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill17:5115:45-2.4 
418:09   Rowan Thompson PBU20MWreake & Soar Valley/Coventry Uni18:0218:0225.6 
518:11   Robert Hancox PBV45MMorpeth18:0817:373.5 
618:17   Paul Slatford SBV35MSphinx18:1718:117.0 
718:26   Kev Hope  V35MKenilworth Runners18:0516:302.8 
818:33   Sam Drabble V35MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
918:39   Peter Bryan  V45MKenilworth Runners17:5717:395.2 
1018:43   Richard Knighton S25MUnattached    
1118:47   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners17:5317:202.2 
1218:52   Martin Burder  V40MNorthbrook/Leicester Tri18:0317:3112.3 
1318:57   Gary Smith  V45MCoventry Triathletes18:3518:119.0 
1419:10   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry18:4018:408.0 
1519:23   Luke Wray-Rogers  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds18:5518:368.4 
1619:28   Peter Nicholl V35MUnattached    
1719:34   David Leadley  V50MUnattached19:2518:414.7 
1819:36   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0218:488.7 
1919:40   Richard Whiting  V45MKenilworth Runners19:1818:5311.9 
2019:42   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached19:3719:3711.5 
2119:45   Rob Findlay SBV40MUnattached19:3918:516.0 
2219:49   Dean Semple PBV40MMassey Ferguson19:4919:4913.7 
2319:55   Craig Holmes S25MUnattached    
2419:57   Philip Fusi SBS30MKenilworth Runners19:5717:2318.0 
2520:04   Howard Lancashire  S25MKenilworth Runners20:0218:087.0 
2620:05   Joe Childs  U18MRugby & Northampton19:1217:008.0 
2720:06   Mark Hemingway  V45MUnattached19:3319:3335.3 
2820:10   Matthew Shepherd  V45MUnattached18:5718:5734.9 
2920:13   Peter Trickett S20MUnattached    
3020:16   Olivia Kelly PBU15WCoventry20:1617:5412.4 
3120:16   Eamonn Kelly V55MUnattached    
3220:23   Mel Price  V40WMercia Fell19:2218:486.3 
3320:29   Graeme Shaw  S30MUnattached19:5919:3411.9 
3420:37   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:2319:146.2 
3520:46   Tom Swinley S20MUnattached    
3620:48   Nick Rossell S25MUnattached    
3720:52   Martin Poole S30MUnattached    
3820:53   Terry Moroney  V50MUnattached20:1320:008.9 
3920:54   Paul Hunt S30MUnattached    
4021:01   Dave Lewis V35MUnattached    
4121:02   Paula Shore-Marston  V45WMassey Ferguson20:5820:5833.0 
4221:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:04   Daniel Peavoy  SENMUnattached20:4618:359.4 
4421:05   Jack Newell U15MUnattached    
4521:07   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:4420:279.8 
4621:09   Randeep Virk V35MUnattached    
4721:14   Matt Evans U20MUnattached    
4821:15   George Andrew Avery U15MUnattached    
4921:15   Martin Swan  V40MNuneaton20:3520:3514.9 
5021:19   Rob Richardson  V40MUnattached19:2118:346.3 
5121:21   Steven Wise S25MUnattached    
5221:25   Ross Thomas Cooper  V35MMassey Ferguson18:1517:569.1 
5321:32   Oliver Lunn PBU15MKenilworth Runners21:3217:113.4 
5421:33   Amit Raut  S30MUnattached20:2220:2231.0 
5521:33   Yuanwei Xu S25MUnattached    
5621:35   Jonathan Arnold V40MUnattached    
5721:36   Virginia Silio PBS30WMassey Ferguson21:3619:407.3 
5821:39   Jose Luis Sanchez  S30MMassey Ferguson21:2318:404.4 
5921:42   Nick Sadler  V35MDesford21:3121:0933.5 
6021:44   Robyn McSharry  U15WSphinx21:0921:0927.6 
6121:46   David Morris S25MUnattached    
6221:49   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners18:5618:5619.5 
6321:51   Tom Williams  V35MKenilworth Runners19:5819:5814.6 
6421:54   Paul Stimpson  V45MVegan20:0720:0720.5 
6521:56   Stephen Sale V40MUnattached    
6621:58   Peter Kirkhope  V45MNorthbrook20:4320:0310.5 
6722:00   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:4321:1913.8 
6822:01   Craig Weaver V40MUnattached    
6922:03   Martin Belcher SBV60MKenilworth Runners21:5121:0814.4 
7022:04   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners19:4019:409.0 
7122:04   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx19:0918:547.0 
7222:05   Gary Morgan  V45MKenilworth Runners21:2620:5615.0 
7322:05   Ian Ashby V40MUnattached    
7422:06   Dan Mchugh  V45MUnattached21:4920:4914.3 
7522:08   Colin Hodgskinson  V35MKirkstall21:5919:457.3 
7622:09   Steve Kelly V40MUnattached    
7722:10   Leighton Jackson  V35MMassey Ferguson21:4121:4119.2 
7822:11   Rachael Miller  V35WKenilworth Runners21:5820:336.9 
7922:12   Dan Waite  S25MEly17:4817:043.7 
8022:14   Jonathan Knox U15MUnattached    
8122:15   Daniel Male SBS25MUnattached22:1519:5711.2 
8222:20   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached21:4021:019.7 
8322:24   Martin John Judge  V60MMassey Ferguson20:4020:0610.8 
8422:25   Marianne Hensman  V35WBournville Harriers20:2119:5216.8 
8522:27   Edward Lane S30MUnattached    
8622:30   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached21:4921:3818.1 
8722:31   Andy Childs  V40MUnattached21:3721:1326.5 
8822:34   Mike Payne  V55MCoventry Triathletes21:4921:1019.0 
8922:36   Paul Bradley  SENMUnattached20:3720:0325.6 
9022:37   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:2620:5322.4 
9122:37   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
9222:39   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
9322:39   Ari Matalia U15MUnattached    
9422:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:42   Adam De Paeztron S30MUnattached    
9622:42   Robert Cranston  SENMUnattached21:0819:5129.5 
9722:44   David Sherratt  V55MUnattached22:2321:5416.6 
9822:45   Sebastian Kwon S30MUnattached    
10022:49   Steven Piggott V40MUnattached    
9922:49   Jeremy Richards  V40MUnattached22:2819:5910.9 
10122:52   Mark Alldritt  V45MKenilworth Runners22:2420:027.9 
10222:54   Steve Glaze V40MUnattached    
10322:57   Evan Griffiths  U15MCoventry21:5121:1335.7 
10423:00   Paul Davies V35MUnattached    
10523:03   Oliver Went  S20MKenilworth Runners21:2421:2427.1 
10623:08   Lukasz Nowacki V35MUnattached    
10723:14   Mike Duggan  V70MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland22:5522:4414.7 
10823:16   Jake Salvia Oakes U11MUnattached    
10923:17   Richard Wise PBV55MNorthbrook23:1023:1018.4 
11023:18   Kalidas Chelekar V40MUnattached    
11123:18   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
11223:19   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached21:4920:2518.7 
11323:20   Stuart John Liggins  S30MMassey Ferguson21:3921:0018.0 
11423:21   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx22:3122:3114.9 
11523:26   Andrew Moore  S25MUnattached22:4719:398.8 
11623:28   Phill Dunn  S30MUnattached20:2620:2624.2 
11723:29   Adam Robson S20MUnattached    
11823:30   Umesh Patel S25MUnattached    
11923:31   Richard Rawlins V35MUnattached    
12023:31   Samuel Lowe PBU15MMassey Ferguson23:0420:039.2 
12123:33   John Peavoy SBV65MMassey Ferguson23:3320:3719.4 
12223:35   David Beadle S25MUnattached    
12323:35   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached22:5122:1713.8 
12423:36   Alan Craner V40MUnattached    
12523:36   Simon John Levermore  V45MUnattached22:4521:3617.1 
12623:37   Ben Hetherton  V35MUnattached22:2421:5630.0 
12723:38   Bob Smith V55MUnattached    
12823:38   Saghir Khan S25MUnattached    
12923:39   David Kimberley V45MUnattached    
13023:41   Joseph McCreath U15MUnattached    
13123:41   Richard William Meyrick Clarke  V40MUnattached21:2019:4711.9 
13223:42   Phillip Smith  SENMUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
13323:42   Harry Miller  U15MLeamington22:3021:0427.2 
13423:43   Louise Shore-Marston PBU18WMassey Ferguson23:4323:2333.7 
13523:44   Dominic Lenehan SBV65MMassey Ferguson22:1422:0320.1 
13623:45   Craig Phillips  V40MKenilworth Runners22:1520:137.8 
13723:48   Hossein Shahverdi V40MUnattached    
13823:52   Jason Bowles  V40MMetros23:1523:1521.8 
13923:53   Marcin Zelewski V35MUnattached    
14023:54   Alan McDougall  V40MMassey Ferguson23:1319:517.4 
14123:55   Paul Hinson V45MUnattached    
14223:56   Nick J Ridler V40MUnattached    
14323:57   Fintan McSharry  V45MSphinx22:0221:3514.2 
14423:57   Paul Diegnan PBV50MUnattached23:5723:5736.0 
14523:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:05   Kieran Prescott  V35MNorthbrook23:1023:1036.0 
14724:07   Arwin Kumar V45MUnattached    
14824:11   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached23:1123:1118.4 
14924:15   Nigel Mills V35MUnattached    
15024:17   Rhiann Andrew S20WUnattached    
15124:19   Martyn Gospel V35MUnattached    
15224:20   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:3023:2220.1 
15324:22   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
15424:23   Benjamin Carroll PBU11MRugby & Northampton24:2319:204.7 
15524:23   Graham Read  V50MCoventry Triathletes24:0922:3914.1 
15624:24   Michael Brown V45MUnattached    
15724:24   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes23:3522:2813.6 
15824:26   Damian Martin Craig Bradley S30MUnattached    
15924:26   Debbie Streets PBV40WKenilworth Runners24:2322:5116.6 
16024:28   Matt Carroll  V35MRugby & Northampton24:1517:522.2 
16124:29   Jacqueline Webb  V40WUnattached24:1624:1627.0 
16224:30   Kevin Erne  V50MNorthbrook23:4722:0915.9 
16324:30   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:0423:1614.5 
16424:31   Dominic Dewes  U15MRugby & Northampton22:5520:5919.3 
16524:32   Jake Aaron Hough U11MUnattached    
16624:32   Richard Taylor  V50MMassey Ferguson19:2919:2113.3 
16724:34   Steve Patrick V45MUnattached    
16824:35   Brian McSharry PBU11MSphinx24:1020:2419.8 
16924:35   Jacqueline Bowles  V45WMetros23:3323:3319.8 
17024:39   Chris Coop PBV40MKenilworth Runners24:3922:5018.6 
17124:40   Kate McSharry V35WUnattached    
17224:43   Alan Hill V60MUnattached    
17324:45   Andrew Pitt SBV50MNorthbrook23:3323:2818.2 
17424:49   Claire Hough SBV35WRugby & Northampton24:4922:5029.8 
17524:49   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
17624:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:53   Braydon Thomas U11MUnattached    
17824:53   Sean Duffy S30MUnattached    
17924:58   Tony Harvey V45MUnattached    
18024:59   John Redfern V35MUnattached    
18125:00   Sanjeev Gogna V40MUnattached    
18225:01   Cheryl Thomas  V45WRugby & Northampton24:2023:5417.6 
18325:02   David Butler  V55MUnattached24:0822:4619.9 
18425:05   Jonathan Kent V40MUnattached    
18525:05   Alistair Kirkwood  V55MKenilworth Runners24:5023:1824.8 
18625:06   Garry Doran V40MUnattached    
18725:07   Jane Edwards  V50WSaracens/Sphinx22:3421:2411.6 
18825:08   David Mills V40MUnattached    
18925:12   Matthew Ward PBV50MUnattached24:4423:3014.0 
19025:13   Joelyon Towey V40MUnattached    
19125:14   Linda Fullaway  V45WKenilworth Runners24:3621:5411.9 
19225:16   Daniel Findlay U20MUnattached    
19325:17   Abigail Collister PBU18WKenilworth Runners24:3424:2735.9 
19425:20   Jo Coldicott SBS30WKenilworth Runners25:2023:1726.8 
19525:21   Liam Hall U20MUnattached    
19625:22   Keith Burdett  V50MNorthbrook23:3822:0627.6 
19725:23   Ben Foster S30MUnattached    
19825:23   Jess Bishop V45WUnattached    
19925:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20025:27   Louise Hawthorn PBSENWUnattached25:2725:2725.6 
20125:27   Phillip Raymond Bowser V55MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
20225:29   Lisa Bragg  V45WNorthbrook23:3322:2614.5 
20325:31   Bhavin Bharadwa S25MUnattached    
20425:32   Jane Phillips PBV35WKenilworth Runners25:3220:238.9 
20525:33   June Johnson  V70WLeamington/Midland Masters25:0523:5121.3 
20625:35   Lewis Williams V75MUnattached    
20725:36   Robert Wardle S25MUnattached    
20825:39   Craig Slyde  V35MNorthbrook25:3319:325.5 
20925:40   Thomas Dille S25MUnattached    
21025:41   Elliott Line PBV35MUnattached25:4121:229.8 
21125:41   Debbie Blassberg  V45WUnattached25:0822:2019.1 
21225:42   Peter Dickson  V45MUnattached21:1419:4733.7 
21325:44   Harry Shore-Marston U11MUnattached    
21425:46   Garry Shore-Marston V45MUnattached    
21525:50   Martin Sanders V50MUnattached    
21625:51   Dave Fawkner  V40MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson22:3520:0310.5 
21725:57   Aimilia Smyrli S30WUnattached    
21826:01   Taylor Kavanagh U20MUnattached    
21926:07   Elisabeth Connor V35WMuddy Race Team    
22026:08   Robert Channon S25MUnattached    
22126:11   Dorota Woloszynska  S30WKenilworth Runners24:3121:2010.1 
22226:12   Ian Neill V60MUnattached    
22326:14   Jenny Webb S25WUnattached    
22426:18   Matthew James Archer  SENMUnattached23:0722:3536.0 
22526:20   Jackie Capitani V45WUnattached    
22626:22   Terry Teeling V60MUnattached    
22726:23   Prem Kumari-Kainth V40WUnattached    
22826:26   Jodh Panesar V40MUnattached    
22926:29   Claire Arden  V45WNorthbrook25:1524:5525.0 
23026:30   Helen Childs  V45WUnattached25:1025:1023.1 
23126:30   Adam Cooling V50MUnattached    
23226:34   Jo Arden  V45WNorthbrook24:1324:1318.9 
23326:39   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached22:5222:0424.5 
23426:44   Bill Garland V45MUnattached    
23526:44   Carol Martin  V55WMassey Ferguson25:0024:0219.3 
23626:45   Maureen Price SBV45WUnattached26:4525:5931.5 
23726:47   Jackie Darlow V45WUnattached    
23826:48   Ethan Kavanagh U11MUnattached    
23926:50   Chris Dale V35MUnattached    
24026:51   Katherine Willis S30WUnattached    
24126:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:56   Elisabeth Graham V35WUnattached    
24326:58   David Leeder V45MUnattached    
24427:01   Joe Doolan U15MUnattached    
24527:05   Michael Whatson  V60MUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
24627:07   Brian Chapman  V70MUnattached26:3726:2836.0 
24727:07   David Johnson  V65MMassey Ferguson24:4623:2724.0 
24827:08   Andy Sillman PBV45MCoventry Triathletes26:4026:4031.6 
24927:10   Kevin Wake V45MUnattached    
25027:12   Ryan Baker  U15MKenilworth Runners24:1318:074.4 
Page: 1 2