Lakeside 5K Series External Results
Portsmouth
29 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05James Baker  V35MChichester/Crawley/City of Portsmouth15:4615:10-3.4 
216:09Peter Concannon PBSENMChichester15:4115:4010.4 
316:11Tom Stevens  SENMEastleigh RC15:5915:590.5 
416:21Calum Upton PBU20MWinchester16:1515:41-1.1 
516:25James Smith V40MUnattached    
616:31Jacob O'Hara PBU15MCity of Portsmouth16:2014:38-4.1 
716:35Ross Nickerson  SENMUnattached16:1916:1834.1Click your Clock logo
816:37Martin Mannion PBV50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland16:2316:2310.9 
916:46Richard Murphy SBU23MDenmead16:4616:226.9 
1017:04Matthew Smith  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC16:5216:528.1 
1117:14Andrew White PBSENMEastleigh RC16:5716:5710.3 
1217:28Peter Merritt  SENMSouthampton17:0416:274.0 
1317:31Chris Tildesley SENMCity of Portsmouth A.C.    
1417:47Gary Armstrong PBSENMDenmead17:4717:473.7Click your Clock logo
1517:49Callum Crook PBU13MHavant/City of Portsmouth/Chichester17:4915:19-1.6 
1617:50Nick Edgington SENMUnattached    
1717:50Aaron Froukhians  SENMTotton16:5116:3316.1 
1817:55Jon Sullivan  U23MDenmead17:0816:5424.5 
1917:56Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant17:5616:34-0.6 
2017:58Benjamin Mowatt PBSENMDenmead17:5817:5835.0 
2117:59David Gresswell  V45MGloucester17:5616:414.8 
2218:02Shaun Newton PBSENMCity of Portsmouth17:5817:1510.0 
2318:03Martin Williams  V55MCity of Portsmouth17:5517:325.5 
2418:04Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:3516:332.2 
2518:06Adam Kimber PBU15MCity of Portsmouth17:4116:495.8 
2618:12Mark Hayter SBSENMEastleigh RC18:1217:4612.1 
2718:15Jon Ellard PBV40MFareham17:5717:5715.2 
2818:17John Brimecome SBV40MCity of Portsmouth18:1716:449.9 
2918:18Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC17:5917:5618.8 
3018:21Noel O'Dowd  V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland18:1717:579.8 
3118:23Alexander Whiting SBU23MWinchester18:2318:063.3 
3218:31Mike Dally PBV40MHedge End18:3118:2610.3 
3318:32Harry Blay SBU17MCity of Portsmouth18:3218:0238.6 
3418:33Harry Moore  U15MCity of Portsmouth17:5017:3324.0 
3518:40William Wall SBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:4018:2139.0 
3618:48Mark McDonald SBV40MStubbington Green18:4818:3211.8Click your Clock logo
3718:50Andrew Waddington V45MUnattached    
3819:02Howard Clark  V40MStubbington Green18:1217:317.4 
3919:03David Fleet  SENMFareham18:4618:237.3 
4019:04George Devine  V35MFareham18:3918:3914.1 
4119:09Tom Haskell  U13MCity of Portsmouth19:0019:0035.9 
4219:10Elizabeth Rose  U15WCity of Portsmouth18:4018:1719.4 
4319:14Luke Blay U15MUnattached    
4419:15Howard Long  V50MSouthampton/Army19:0818:3111.1 
4519:19Simon Hearnden PBV40MStubbington Green19:1917:5210.2 
4619:20Phil Hoy  V55MPortsmouth JC18:5718:4612.6Click your Clock logo
4719:20Karen Andrews PBSENWHedge End18:5618:5318.2 
4819:24Joel Williams PBU17MHavant19:2419:249.3 
4919:25Jane Harrop  V50WChichester19:2118:409.3 
5019:30Damian Williamson PBSENMPortsmouth JC19:3019:3027.0 
5119:31Neil Smith PBV40MFareham19:2619:0713.3 
5219:33Reg Ball  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:2517:0013.9 
5319:35Jon Plomer  V40MStubbington Green18:3618:359.4 
5419:41Brett Rumfitt PBV55MUnattached19:4119:418.7 
5519:42Paul Johnson  V50MSouthampton19:2718:305.7 
5619:51Mike Gilmour SBSENMFareham19:5118:3611.8Click your Clock logo
5719:52Gregory Clarke V45MBedales School    
5819:54Darren Phillips SBV50MDenmead19:5419:4020.6 
5920:00Anneliese Shaw  SENWChichester19:5419:4131.4 
6020:12Justin Eggins  V40MChichester19:3118:156.9 
6120:24Paul Ingleby PBV40MFetch Everyone20:2420:0416.6 
6220:28Bradley Moore SBU20MCity of Portsmouth20:2819:2140.8 
6320:32David Sharnock SENMUnattached    
6420:36Charles Douglas U15MUnattached    
6520:46Dale Western SBV40MHavant20:4620:0411.0 
6620:50Mike Hodges SBV40MEastleigh RC20:5019:218.1Click your Clock logo
6721:05Becky Tovey PBSENWRomsey21:0518:346.6 
6821:09Peter Simpson  SENMStubbington Green20:2720:0621.8 
6921:10Paul Turner  V45MFareham20:3220:017.5 
7021:10Jo Gilholm  V45WVictory20:5220:4911.4 
7121:20Saffron Moore  U13WCity of Portsmouth20:5919:3112.3 
7221:24Lucy May  SENWStubbington Green20:1920:198.5 
7321:28Warren Chebby PBV40MUnattached21:2821:2820.6 
7421:29Eden Crumplin PBU15WIsle of Wight21:2921:2939.4 
7521:32Marcus Hunt V40MUnattached    
7621:37Colin Gardner PBV50MFareham21:3721:1418.4 
7721:39Cathy Stewart PBV45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton21:3921:1020.2Click your Clock logo
7821:46Henry Hopkins SBV55MWinchester21:4621:39 18.9 
7922:00Tony Brackstone SBV70MSouthern Counties Vets22:0019:4621.8 
8022:03Anthony Hancock  V55MTone Zone21:4120:1511.8 
8122:04Jack Lubbock U17MBedales School    
8222:13Rebecca Grubb U20WBedales School    
8322:14Robert Egerton  V40MStubbington Green22:0820:425.3 
8422:16Debbie Taylor PBV45WFareham22:1622:1617.1 
8522:19Christopher Clarke SBV60MBiggleswade22:1921:4526.8 
8622:21Grahame White PBV35MDenmead22:2122:0434.5 
8722:22Gerard Beauvoisin  V55MDenmead21:3817:4120.7 
8822:27Andy Naylor V55MUnattached    
8922:29Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC22:2622:0317.2 
9022:37David Efford  V60MCity of Portsmouth22:1821:2544.5 
9122:39Joey Zhou U20MBedales School    
9222:40Andrew Harrop  V60MChichester22:2621:3624.7 
9322:52Phil May PBV55MStubbington Green22:5222:5224.6 
9423:01Marie McDonald PBV40WStubbington Green23:0123:0121.7 
9523:18Russell Mead PBV50MStubbington Green23:1823:1021.2 
9623:33Tony Hooker  SENMCity of Portsmouth22:0822:0817.8 
9723:42Thomas Higginson U20MBedales School    
9823:44Lisa Gamble PBV45WHavant23:4423:4448.3 
9923:55Andy Martin SBV50MClanfield23:5522:5126.4 
10023:57Sara Wiltshire V45WUnattached    
10123:58Joe Dyer SBV45MHavant23:5823:1739.0 
10224:12Paul Head V45MUnattached    
10324:13Lauren Crook PBU17WHavant24:1324:1334.0 
10424:20Mike Taylor V55MDenmead Striders    
10524:33Gemma Flear SENWUnattached    
10624:42Brendan Bickley-Vaile  SENMEastleigh RC23:0322:5934.6 
10724:45Colin Uwins SBV55MUnattached24:4523:5221.5 
10824:56Michael Rae PBV35MFareham24:5624:5645.5 
10924:58John Taylor PBV50MFareham24:5824:5817.6 
11025:01Alan Davidson  V65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh23:5719:3426.6 
11125:04Mike Wootton V60MStubbington Green R & A.C.    
11225:05Ben Cumimg SENMHedge End Runners    
11325:19Simon Hazel V40MUnattached    
11425:19Jane Howard SENWUnattached    
11525:20Len Apps V50MUnattached    
11625:28Tracey Morrison  V40WFareham24:0924:0937.8 
11725:38Geoff Collins  V55MHedge End25:1423:5725.0 
11825:41Michael Stares  V65MGosport25:2424:0330.0 
11925:51Phoebe Carlile  U13WCity of Portsmouth25:4222:5420.3 
12026:03Ian Addison SENMUnattached    
12126:05Ann Hayter SBV50WCity of Portsmouth26:0525:3720.2 
12226:11Fran White SENWUnattached    
12326:17Martin Ward  V45MFareham25:3125:0434.4 
12426:18Anne Trotman  V40WStubbington Green25:3725:3728.9 
12526:33Julie Dinwoodie PBV50WStubbington Green26:3326:1621.4 
12626:37Sarah Hobby  SENWStubbington Green26:2726:1335.5 
12726:41Ben Wade U17MUnattached    
12826:46Alan Stevens V50MUnattached    
12926:55Rachel Muckelt  U17WCity of Portsmouth25:2522:5217.7 
13026:58John Tussler V65MUnattached    
13127:12Janine Lane PBV40WFareham27:1227:1252.3 
13227:13Ian Douglas V45MUnattached    
13327:19Sue Baker  V60WChichester26:1324:2621.9 
13427:28Katie Goddard V50WUnattached    
13527:40Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:2626:1927.8Click your Clock logo
13627:42Simon Woodward V40MUnattached    
13728:03Mick Coffey V45MUnattached    
13828:07Robbie Murray U20MBedales School    
13928:12David MacSwayne SBV50MStubbington Green28:1226:3631.1 
14028:13Louise Roper SENWUnattached    
14128:16Bella Watts U20WBedales School    
14228:22Sarah Wade  V45WLiss27:4626:0033.8 
14328:31Kerry Brown  V35WFareham28:1726:3919.6 
14429:05Paul Meades V50MUnattached    
14529:41Howard Wright SBV75MVictory29:4128:5030.4 
14629:46AN Other         
14729:48Erika Meades V45WUnattached    
14829:55Alex Houghton U20MBedales School    
14930:01Steve Williams SENMDenmead Striders    
15030:18Fiona Buck V40WUnattached    
15130:25Laura Wise U20WBedales School    
15230:26Lizzie Compton U20WBedales School    
15330:30William Davies SBV80MWinchester/Welsh Masters30:3022:1254.0 
15430:42Laura Watts SENWUnattached    
15531:09Naomi Jollife SENWUnattached    
15631:16Ewa Sojka SENWUnattached    
15731:25Chloe Green U20WBedales School    
15831:33Hector Chen U17MBedales School    
15931:56Sarah Deller  SENWFareham29:2126:0219.3 
16032:09Andrew Smith SBV55MStubbington Green32:0930:0435.9 
16132:18Elena Stefania Saulescu SENWUnattached    
16233:30Graham Street V50MUnattached    
16334:28Michelle Edmundson  V35WFareham33:1632:0037.1 
16441:18Alison James V40WUnattached    
16541:18Michelle Green  SENWHedge End32:0229:0653.1