Lakeside 5K Series External Results
Portsmouth
29 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05James Baker  V35MChichester/Crawley15:4615:10-3.3 
216:09Peter Concannon PBSENMChichester15:4115:409.4 
316:11Tom Stevens  SENMEastleigh RC15:5915:590.5 
416:21Calum Upton PBU20MWinchester16:1516:15-1.3 
516:25James Smith V40MUnattached    
616:31Jacob O'Hara PBU15MCity of Portsmouth16:2015:33-2.5 
716:35Ross Nickerson  SENMUnattached16:1916:1828.1Click your Clock logo
816:37Martin Mannion PBV50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland16:2316:234.9 
916:46Richard Murphy SBU23MDenmead16:4616:220.9 
1017:04Matthew Smith  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC16:5216:523.8 
1117:14Andrew White PBSENMEastleigh RC16:5716:574.3 
1217:28Peter Merritt  SENMSouthampton17:0416:271.6 
1317:31Chris Tildesley SENMCity of Portsmouth A.C.    
1417:47Gary Armstrong PBSENMDenmead17:4717:472.5Click your Clock logo
1517:49Callum Crook PBU13MHavant/City of Portsmouth/Chichester17:4915:54-1.0 
1617:50Nick Edgington SENMUnattached    
1717:50Aaron Froukhians  SENMTotton16:5116:3310.1 
1817:55Jon Sullivan  U23MDenmead17:0816:5418.5 
1917:56Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant17:5616:382.5 
2017:58Benjamin Mowatt PBSENMDenmead17:5817:5829.0 
2117:59David Gresswell  V45MGloucester17:5616:415.4 
2218:02Shaun Newton PBSENMCity of Portsmouth17:5817:154.8 
2318:03Martin Williams  V55MCity of Portsmouth17:5517:325.9 
2418:04Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:3516:57-0.5 
2518:06Adam Kimber PBU15MCity of Portsmouth17:4116:491.7 
2618:12Mark Hayter SBSENMEastleigh RC18:1217:467.7 
2718:15Jon Ellard PBV40MFareham17:5717:579.8 
2818:17John Brimecome SBV40MCity of Portsmouth18:1716:445.3 
2918:18Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC17:5917:5612.8 
3018:21Noel O'Dowd  V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland18:1717:577.5 
3118:23Alexander Whiting SBU23MWinchester18:2318:182.0 
3218:31Mike Dally PBV40MHedge End18:3118:2610.2 
3318:32Harry Blay SBU17MCity of Portsmouth18:3218:0232.6 
3418:33Harry Moore  U15MCity of Portsmouth17:5017:3318.0 
3518:40William Wall SBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:4018:2133.0 
3618:48Mark McDonald SBV40MStubbington Green18:4818:327.6Click your Clock logo
3718:50Andrew Waddington V45MUnattached    
3819:02Howard Clark  V40MStubbington Green18:1217:313.1 
3919:03David Fleet  SENMFareham18:4618:234.9 
4019:04George Devine  V35MFareham18:3918:3911.6 
4119:09Tom Haskell  U13MCity of Portsmouth19:0019:0029.9 
4219:10Elizabeth Rose  U15WCity of Portsmouth18:4018:1721.7 
4319:14Luke Blay U15MUnattached    
4419:15Howard Long  V50MSouthampton/Army19:0818:318.5 
4519:19Simon Hearnden PBV40MStubbington Green19:1917:524.9 
4619:20Phil Hoy  V55MPortsmouth JC18:5718:4611.4Click your Clock logo
4719:20Karen Andrews PBSENWHedge End18:5618:5316.4 
4819:24Joel Williams PBU17MHavant19:2419:247.4 
4919:25Jane Harrop  V50WChichester19:2118:407.7 
5019:30Damian Williamson PBSENMPortsmouth JC19:3019:3021.0 
5119:31Neil Smith PBV40MFareham19:2619:0710.1 
5219:33Reg Ball  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:2517:008.6 
5319:35Jon Plomer  V40MStubbington Green18:3618:356.8 
5419:41Brett Rumfitt PBV55MUnattached19:4119:417.7 
5519:42Paul Johnson  V50MSouthampton19:2718:305.3 
5619:51Mike Gilmour SBSENMFareham19:5118:367.0Click your Clock logo
5719:52Gregory Clarke V45MBedales School    
5819:54Darren Phillips SBV50MDenmead19:5419:4014.7 
5920:00Anneliese Shaw  SENWChichester19:5419:4125.4 
6020:12Justin Eggins  V40MChichester19:3118:152.4 
6120:24Paul Ingleby PBV40MFetch Everyone20:2420:0410.7 
6220:28Bradley Moore SBU20MCity of Portsmouth20:2819:2134.8 
6320:32David Sharnock SENMUnattached    
6420:36Charles Douglas U15MUnattached    
6520:46Dale Western SBV40MHavant20:4620:049.5 
6620:50Mike Hodges SBV40MEastleigh RC20:5019:217.8Click your Clock logo
6721:05Becky Tovey PBSENWRomsey21:0518:345.1 
6821:09Peter Simpson  SENMStubbington Green20:2720:0619.0 
6921:10Paul Turner  V45MFareham20:3220:019.1 
7021:10Jo Gilholm  V45WVictory20:5220:498.7 
7121:20Saffron Moore  U13WCity of Portsmouth20:5919:316.3 
7221:24Lucy May  SENWStubbington Green20:1920:1911.2 
7321:28Warren Chebby PBV40MUnattached21:2821:2817.0 
7421:29Eden Crumplin PBU15WIsle of Wight21:2921:2933.4 
7521:32Marcus Hunt V40MUnattached    
7621:37Colin Gardner PBV50MFareham21:3721:1413.0 
7721:39Cathy Stewart PBV45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton21:3921:1014.2Click your Clock logo
7821:46Henry Hopkins SBV55MWinchester21:4621:39 13.7 
7922:00Tony Brackstone SBV70MSouthern Counties Vets22:0019:4617.3 
8022:03Anthony Hancock  V55MTone Zone21:4120:1510.3 
8122:04Jack Lubbock U17MBedales School    
8222:13Rebecca Grubb U20WBedales School    
8322:14Robert Egerton  V40MStubbington Green22:0820:427.3 
8422:16Debbie J Taylor PBV45WFareham22:1622:1614.8 
8522:19Christopher Clarke SBV60MBiggleswade22:1921:4521.5 
8622:21Grahame White PBV35MDenmead22:2122:0428.5 
8722:22Gerard Beauvoisin  V55MDenmead21:3817:4115.1 
8822:27Andy Naylor V55MUnattached    
8922:29Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC22:2622:0314.0 
9022:37David Efford  V60MCity of Portsmouth22:1821:2538.5 
9122:39Joey Zhou U20MBedales School    
9222:40Andrew Harrop  V60MChichester22:2621:3622.2 
9322:52Phil May PBV55MStubbington Green22:5222:5221.4 
9423:01Marie McDonald PBV40WStubbington Green23:0123:0116.9 
9523:18Russell Mead PBV50MStubbington Green23:1823:1017.7 
9623:33Tony Hooker  SENMCity of Portsmouth22:0822:0821.5 
9723:42Thomas Higginson U20MBedales School    
9823:44Lisa Gamble PBV45WHavant23:4423:4442.3 
9923:55Andy Martin SBV50MClanfield23:5522:5128.0 
10023:57Sara Wiltshire V45WUnattached    
10123:58Joe Dyer SBV45MHavant23:5823:1736.6 
10224:12Paul Head V45MUnattached    
10324:13Lauren Crook PBU17WHavant24:1324:1334.4 
10424:20Mike Taylor V55MDenmead Striders    
10524:33Gemma Flear SENWUnattached    
10624:42Brendan Bickley-Vaile  SENMEastleigh RC23:0322:5928.6 
10724:45Colin Uwins SBV55MUnattached24:4523:5218.1 
10824:56Michael Rae PBV35MFareham24:5624:5639.5 
10924:58John Taylor PBV50MFareham24:5824:5817.5 
11025:01Alan Davidson  V65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh23:5719:3422.2 
11125:04Mike Wootton V60MStubbington Green R & A.C.    
11225:05Ben Cumimg SENMHedge End Runners    
11325:19Simon Hazel V40MUnattached    
11425:19Jane Howard SENWUnattached    
11525:20Len Apps V50MUnattached    
11625:28Tracey Morrison  V40WFareham24:0924:0931.8 
11725:38Geoff Collins  V55MHedge End25:1423:5720.9 
11825:41Michael Stares  V65MGosport25:2424:0324.1 
11925:51Phoebe Carlile  U13WCity of Portsmouth25:4222:5415.5 
12026:03Ian Addison SENMUnattached    
12126:05Ann Hayter SBV50WCity of Portsmouth26:0525:3715.5 
12226:11Fran White SENWUnattached    
12326:17Martin Ward  V45MFareham25:3125:0428.4 
12426:18Anne Trotman  V40WStubbington Green25:3725:3726.2 
12526:33Julie Dinwoodie PBV50WStubbington Green26:3326:1620.3 
12626:37Sarah Hobby  SENWStubbington Green26:2726:1335.3 
12726:41Ben Wade U17MUnattached    
12826:46Alan Stevens V50MUnattached    
12926:55Rachel Muckelt  U17WCity of Portsmouth25:2522:5218.9 
13026:58John Tussler V65MUnattached    
13127:12Janine Lane PBV40WFareham27:1227:1246.8 
13227:13Ian Douglas V45MUnattached    
13327:19Sue Baker  V60WChichester26:1324:2618.2 
13427:28Katie Goddard V50WUnattached    
13527:40Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:2626:1922.0Click your Clock logo
13627:42Simon Woodward V40MUnattached    
13728:03Mick Coffey V45MUnattached    
13828:07Robbie Murray U20MBedales School    
13928:12David MacSwayne SBV50MStubbington Green28:1226:3630.2 
14028:13Louise Roper SENWUnattached    
14128:16Bella Watts U20WBedales School    
14228:22Sarah Wade  V45WLiss27:4626:0028.6 
14328:31Kerry Brown  V35WFareham28:1727:4418.4 
14429:05Paul Meades V50MUnattached    
14529:41Howard Wright SBV75MVictory29:4128:5025.1 
14629:46AN Other         
14729:48Erika Meades V45WUnattached    
14829:55Alex Houghton U20MBedales School    
14930:01Steve Williams SENMDenmead Striders    
15030:18Fiona Buck V40WUnattached    
15130:25Laura Wise U20WBedales School    
15230:26Lizzie Compton U20WBedales School    
15330:30William Davies SBV80MWinchester/Welsh Masters30:3022:1252.4 
15430:42Laura Watts SENWUnattached    
15531:09Naomi Jollife SENWUnattached    
15631:16Ewa Sojka SENWUnattached    
15731:25Chloe Green U20WBedales School    
15831:33Hector Chen U17MBedales School    
15931:56Sarah Deller  SENWFareham29:2126:0218.3 
16032:09Andrew Smith SBV55MStubbington Green32:0930:0438.2 
16132:18Elena Stefania Saulescu SENWUnattached    
16233:30Graham Street V50MUnattached    
16334:28Michelle Edmundson  V35WFareham33:1632:0033.3 
16441:18Alison James V40WUnattached    
16541:18Michelle Green  SENWHedge End32:0229:0649.6