Lakeside 5K Series External Results
Portsmouth
29 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05   James Baker  V35MChichester/Crawley15:4615:10-4.0 
216:09   Peter Concannon PBSENMChichester15:4115:408.1 
316:11   Tom Stevens  SENMEastleigh RC15:5915:59-0.3 
416:21   Calum Upton PBU20MWinchester16:1516:15-0.6 
516:25   James Smith V40MUnattached    
616:31   Jacob O'Hara PBU15MCity of Portsmouth16:2015:38-2.0 
716:35   Ross Nickerson  SENMUnattached16:1916:1819.1Click your Clock logo
816:37   Martin Mannion PBV50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland16:2316:238.1 
916:46   Richard Murphy SBU23MDenmead16:4616:223.2 
1017:04   Matthew Smith  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC16:5216:522.5 
1117:14   Andrew White PBSENMEastleigh RC16:5716:574.1 
1217:28   Peter Merritt  SENMSouthampton17:0416:272.0 
1317:31   Chris Tildesley SENMCity of Portsmouth A.C.    
1417:47   Gary Armstrong PBSENMDenmead17:4717:472.4Click your Clock logo
1517:49   Callum Crook PBU13MHavant/City of Portsmouth/Chichester17:4915:58-0.7 
1617:50   Nick Edgington SENMUnattached    
1717:50   Aaron Froukhians  SENMTotton16:5116:332.2 
1817:55   Jon Sullivan  U23MDenmead17:0816:549.5 
1917:56   Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant17:5616:38-1.4 
2017:58   Benjamin Mowatt PBSENMDenmead17:5817:5820.0 
2117:59   David Gresswell  V45MGloucester17:5616:415.6 
2218:02   Shaun Newton PBSENMCity of Portsmouth17:5817:153.6 
2318:03   Martin Williams  V55MCity of Portsmouth17:5517:324.0 
2418:04   Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:3516:572.0 
2518:06   Adam Kimber PBU15MCity of Portsmouth17:4116:49-1.7 
2618:12   Mark Hayter SBSENMEastleigh RC18:1217:466.2 
2718:15   Jon Ellard PBV40MFareham17:5717:576.0 
2818:17   John Brimecome SBV40MCity of Portsmouth18:1718:152.5 
2918:18   Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC17:5917:564.3 
3018:21   Noel O'Dowd  V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland18:1717:5710.0 
3118:23   Alexander Whiting PBU23MWinchester18:2318:233.7 
3218:31   Mike Dally PBV40MHedge End18:3118:266.5 
3318:32   Harry Blay SBU17MCity of Portsmouth18:3218:0223.7 
3418:33   Harry Moore  U15MCity of Portsmouth17:5017:339.4 
3518:40   William Wall SBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:4018:2124.0 
3618:48   Mark McDonald SBV40MStubbington Green18:4818:326.1Click your Clock logo
3718:50   Andrew Waddington V45MUnattached    
3819:02   Howard Clark  V40MStubbington Green18:1217:310.0 
3919:03   David Fleet  SENMFareham18:4618:234.3 
4019:04   George Devine  V35MFareham18:3918:396.7 
4119:09   Tom Haskell  U13MCity of Portsmouth19:0019:0021.1 
4219:10   Elizabeth Rose  U15WCity of Portsmouth18:4018:1715.7 
4319:14   Luke Blay U15MUnattached    
4419:15   Howard Long  V50MSouthampton/Army19:0818:318.9 
4519:19   Simon Hearnden PBV40MStubbington Green19:1917:527.4 
4619:20   Phil Hoy  V55MPortsmouth JC18:5718:469.4Click your Clock logo
4719:20   Karen Andrews PBSENWHedge End18:5618:5310.9 
4819:24   Joel Williams PBU17MHavant19:2419:249.0 
4919:25   Jane Harrop  V50WHavant/Chichester19:2118:406.5 
5019:30   Damian Williamson PBSENMPortsmouth JC19:3019:3012.7 
5119:31   Neil Smith PBV40MFareham19:2619:078.3 
5219:33   Reg Ball  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:2517:005.8 
5319:35   Jon Plomer  V40MStubbington Green18:3618:354.2 
5419:41   Brett Rumfitt PBV55MUnattached19:4119:417.3 
5519:42   Paul Johnson  V50MSouthampton19:2718:304.3 
5619:51   Mike Gilmour SBSENMFareham19:5118:365.7Click your Clock logo
5719:52   Gregory Clarke V45MBedales School    
5819:54   Darren Phillips SBV50MDenmead19:5419:4013.2 
5920:00   Anneliese Shaw  SENWChichester19:5419:4118.0 
6020:12   Justin Eggins  V40MChichester19:3118:434.3 
6120:24   Paul Ingleby PBV40MFetch Everyone20:2420:0410.7 
6220:28   Bradley Moore SBU20MCity of Portsmouth20:2819:2125.8 
6320:32   David Sharnock SENMUnattached    
6420:36   Charles Douglas U15MUnattached    
6520:46   Dale Western SBV40MHavant20:4620:047.8 
6620:50   Mike Hodges SBV40MEastleigh RC20:5019:505.7Click your Clock logo
6721:05   Becky Tovey PBSENWRomsey21:0521:0510.9 
6821:09   Peter Simpson  SENMStubbington Green20:2720:0615.6 
6921:10   Paul Turner  V45MFareham20:3220:019.8 
7021:10   Jo Gilholm  V45WVictory20:5220:4910.6 
7121:20   Saffron Moore  U13WCity of Portsmouth20:5920:592.8 
7221:24   Lucy May  SENWStubbington Green20:1920:199.0 
7321:28   Warren Chebby PBV40MUnattached21:2821:2813.9 
7421:29   Eden Crumplin PBU15WIsle of Wight21:2921:2924.3 
7521:32   Marcus Hunt V40MUnattached    
7621:37   Colin Gardner PBV50MFareham21:3721:1410.8 
7721:39   Cathy Stewart PBV45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton21:3921:108.5Click your Clock logo
7821:46   Henry Hopkins SBV55MWinchester21:4621:39 12.1 
7922:00   Tony Brackstone SBV70MSouthern Counties Vets22:0019:4617.1 
8022:03   Anthony Hancock  V55MTone Zone21:4120:159.7 
8122:04   Jack Lubbock U17MBedales School    
8222:13   Rebecca Grubb U20WBedales School    
8322:14   Robert Egerton  V40MStubbington Green22:0822:0812.9 
8422:16   Debbie J Taylor PBV45WFareham22:1622:1614.7 
8522:19   Christopher Clarke SBV60MBiggleswade22:1921:4519.6 
8622:21   Grahame White PBV35MDenmead22:2122:0422.8 
8722:22   Gerard Beauvoisin  V55MDenmead21:3817:4121.1 
8822:27   Andy Naylor V55MUnattached    
8922:29   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC22:2622:0315.5 
9022:37   David Efford  V60MCity of Portsmouth22:1821:2529.5 
9122:39   Joey Zhou U20MBedales School    
9222:40   Andrew Harrop  V60MChichester22:2621:3616.3 
9322:52   Phil May PBV55MStubbington Green22:5222:5225.7 
9423:01   Marie McDonald PBV40WStubbington Green23:0123:0116.4 
9523:18   Russell Mead PBV50MStubbington Green23:1823:1016.2 
9623:33   Tony Hooker  SENMCity of Portsmouth22:0822:0818.6 
9723:42   Thomas Higginson U20MBedales School    
9823:44   Lisa Gamble PBV45WHavant23:4423:4433.3 
9923:55   Andy Martin SBV50MClanfield23:5522:5120.0 
10023:57   Sara Wiltshire V45WUnattached    
10123:58   Joe Dyer SBV45MHavant23:5823:1727.6 
10224:12   Paul Head V45MUnattached    
10324:13   Lauren Crook PBU17WHavant24:1324:1332.8 
10424:20   Mike Taylor V55MDenmead Striders    
10524:33   Gemma Flear SENWUnattached    
10624:42   Brendan Bickley-Vaile  SENMEastleigh RC23:0322:5919.3 
10724:45   Colin Uwins SBV55MUnattached24:4523:5218.4 
10824:56   Michael Rae PBV35MFareham24:5624:5630.0 
10924:58   John Taylor PBV50MFareham24:5824:5817.9 
11025:01   Alan Davidson  V65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh23:5719:3420.2 
11125:04   Mike Wootton V60MStubbington Green R & A.C.    
11225:05   Ben Cumimg SENMHedge End Runners    
11325:19   Simon Hazel V40MUnattached    
11425:19   Jane Howard SENWUnattached    
11525:20   Len Apps V50MUnattached    
11625:28   Tracey Morrison  V40WFareham24:0924:0925.2 
11725:38   Geoff Collins  V55MHedge End25:1423:5717.4 
11825:41   Michael Stares  V65MGosport25:2424:0321.5 
11925:51   Phoebe Carlile  U13WCity of Portsmouth25:4223:2013.1 
12026:03   Ian Addison SENMUnattached    
12126:05   Ann Pocock PBV50WCity of Portsmouth26:0526:0526.2 
12226:11   Fran White SENWUnattached    
12326:17   Martin Ward  V45MFareham25:3125:0422.7 
12426:18   Anne Trotman  V40WStubbington Green25:3725:3725.9 
12526:33   Julie Dinwoodie PBV50WStubbington Green26:3326:1620.7 
12626:37   Sarah Hobby  SENWStubbington Green26:2726:1331.7 
12726:41   Ben Wade U17MUnattached    
12826:46   Alan Stevens V50MUnattached    
12926:55   Rachel Muckelt  U17WCity of Portsmouth25:2522:5217.7 
13026:58   John Tussler V65MUnattached    
13127:12   Janine Lane PBV40WFareham27:1227:1235.7 
13227:13   Ian Douglas V45MUnattached    
13327:19   Sue Baker  V60WChichester26:1324:2620.1 
13427:28   Katie Goddard V50WUnattached    
13527:40   Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:2626:1922.6Click your Clock logo
13627:42   Simon Woodward V40MUnattached    
13728:03   Mick Coffey V45MUnattached    
13828:07   Robbie Murray U20MBedales School    
13928:12   David MacSwayne SBV50MStubbington Green28:1226:3626.6 
14028:13   Louise Roper SENWUnattached    
14128:16   Bella Watts U20WBedales School    
14228:22   Sarah Wade  V45WLiss27:4626:0025.5 
14328:31   Kerry Brown  V35WFareham28:1727:4418.7 
14429:05   Paul Meades V50MUnattached    
14529:41   Howard Wright PBV75MVictory29:4129:4131.1 
14629:46   AN Other         
14729:48   Erika Meades V45WUnattached    
14829:55   Alex Houghton U20MBedales School    
14930:01   Steve Williams SENMDenmead Striders    
15030:18   Fiona Buck V40WUnattached    
15130:25   Laura Wise U20WBedales School    
15230:26   Lizzie Compton U20WBedales School    
15330:30   William Davies SBV80MWinchester/Welsh Masters30:3022:1236.0 
15430:42   Laura Watts SENWUnattached    
15531:09   Naomi Jollife SENWUnattached    
15631:16   Ewa Sojka SENWUnattached    
15731:25   Chloe Green U20WBedales School    
15831:33   Hector Chen U17MBedales School    
15931:56   Sarah Deller  SENWFareham29:2126:0220.3 
16032:09   Andrew Smith SBV55MStubbington Green32:0930:0433.1 
16132:18   Elena Stefania Saulescu SENWUnattached    
16233:30   Graham Street V50MUnattached    
16334:28   Michelle Edmundson  V35WFareham33:1632:0035.4 
16441:18   Alison James V40WUnattached    
16541:18   Michelle Green  SENWHedge End32:0229:0635.7