Hereford parkrun # 3 External Results
Hereford
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   James Richards V40MUnattached    
218:13   Nathaniel Poolton PBS25MHereford Couriers RC18:1317:441.7 
318:25   Steven Flowers  S30MWye Valley18:0217:482.1 
418:35   Nick Hitchings  V45MWorcester18:2117:553.9 
518:40   Robert Williams PBS30MWye Valley18:4018:4022.5 
618:45   Russell James  V45MHereford Couriers RC18:0918:048.0 
718:58   Nathan Poolton SBS25MHereford Couriers RC18:5816:523.2 
819:30   Christopher Cleary S25MHereford Couriers RC    
919:49   Adam Michniok PBV35MWye Valley19:4919:4916.9 
1020:00   James Matheson PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers19:5619:517.7 
1120:29   Mark Watkins PBV45MWye Valley20:2919:5311.7 
1220:47   Peter Darwen PBV50MBlack Pear Joggers20:2519:267.8 
1320:50   Paul Kemp  V35MWye Valley20:1619:5913.3 
1421:11   Craig Mussell  S30MWye Valley20:2319:5611.3 
1521:23   Martin Blakebrough SBV50MSpirit of Monmouth21:2321:029.6 
1621:36   Dan Parker V45MUnattached    
1721:54   Eddie Short S25MWye Valley Runners    
1821:54   Andrew Wathen  V35MWye Valley21:4421:4417.5 
1921:58   Richard Dawe V35MUnattached    
2022:13   Robin Davies V40MUnattached    
2122:21   David I. Thomas V55MUnattached    
2222:37   Tony Champken  V55MWye Valley22:0921:0810.3 
2322:59   Jon Layton V35MUnattached    
2423:07   Andrew Briscoe V45MUnattached    
2523:12   Teresa Tranter  V60WChepstow H23:0223:0215.1 
2623:46   Gerald Gobey  V60MWye Valley23:1623:1620.9 
2724:00   Maria Brockway V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
2824:00   Jo Parker V45WUnattached    
2924:13   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached22:5622:2516.2 
3024:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3124:26   Lynne Compton  V45WWye Valley24:0223:1213.8 
3224:31   Tom Cheetham S25MUnattached    
3324:44   Emma Harrison V35WUnattached    
3424:56   Kate Morris  S30WHereford Couriers RC24:3522:2712.4 
3525:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3625:10   Anthony Brockway V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3725:18   Chris Murgatroyd V35MUnattached    
3825:27   Tony Murgatroyd V60MUnattached    
3925:31   Geoff Prewitt V50MUnattached    
4025:34   Sarah Miles Griffiths V50WCani-Cross    
4125:39   Ollie Burgoyne U11MUnattached    
4225:40   Kate Burgoyne  V35WWye Valley23:2423:2435.1 
4325:40   Jan Edwards  V55WWye Valley23:4323:2115.5 
4425:41   Claire Jones V35WUnattached    
4526:29   Tony Pennicooke V40MUnattached    
4626:40   Christopher Barker SBV60MMalvern26:4023:3326.4 
4726:43   Sian Champken  V40WWye Valley25:3725:2718.9 
4827:01   Charlotte Godsall V35WUnattached    
4927:14   Sydney Wheeler SBV75MChepstow H27:1425:4728.4 
5027:16   Mark Aston PBV45MWye Valley27:1624:0121.0 
5127:27   Ruth Parry V35WUnattached    
5227:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5327:44   Jane Diane Poolton PBV55WUnattached27:4426:0222.4 
5427:45   Daniel Wyatt V35MUnattached    
5527:46   Isabella Seal S20WUnattached    
5627:46   Stephen Poolton SBV55MUnattached27:4624:4622.9 
5728:11   Amanda Hedley V45WUnattached    
5828:11   AN Other         
5928:32   Emma Wyatt V35WUnattached    
6028:54   Roger Cox V70MUnattached    
6129:07   Bob Chance V60MUnattached    
6229:08   Kathryn Kingston PBV55WMassey Ferguson29:0827:3721.7 
6329:17   Michelle Joinson V40WUnattached    
6429:50   Matt Gerard S30MUnattached    
6530:00   Kiah Webb U20WUnattached    
6630:01   Karen Webb V35WUnattached    
6730:17   Alison Knill PBV45WWye Valley28:5828:5836.0 
6830:20   Laura Waugh V45WUnattached    
6930:28   Isaac Tyler U11MUnattached    
7030:29   Nick Tyler  V40MLedbury23:0223:0221.0 
7130:53   Phili[p Stuart  V55MUnattached30:3530:3529.0 
7231:00   Lyn Gummer V55WUnattached    
7331:04   Helen Godsall V45WUnattached    
7431:15   Pete Waugh V45MUnattached    
7531:19   Cathy Morgan V50WUnattached    
7631:37   Sophia Tootell U11WUnattached    
7731:38   Laura Tootell  V35WWye Valley30:3020:087.7 
7832:30   Siobhan Workman S25WUnattached    
7932:55   Clare Edwards S25WUnattached    
8033:09   Beth Lillington S20WUnattached    
8133:19   Frances Williams S30WHereford Triathlon Club    
8233:26   Sonya Cox V70WUnattached    
8334:04   Annie Cook V35WUnattached    
8434:06   Samantha Bushkes V40WUnattached    
8535:31   Julia Kent V45WWitham RC    
8639:03   Jane Owens V50WUnattached    
8739:21   Callum Preece U20MUnattached    
8845:12   Karen Preece V40WUnattached    
8945:13   Sarah Down PBV45WUnattached40:2131:5728.2 
9053:43   Nick Down V50MUnattached    
9153:45   Harriet Palfreman U11WUnattached    
9253:45   Donna Palfreman V35WUnattached