Kesgrave parkrun # 6 External Results
Kesgrave
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49   Andrew Rooke SBS20MAldershot, Farnham & District15:4915:18-2.6 
216:36   James Eve SBV40MHeadington16:3616:181.3 
317:59   Lewis Chalk  S30MStubbington Green16:2715:5011.8 
418:45   Ian Coxall PBV40MIpswich Jaffa/Springfield18:4518:455.7 
519:19   Douglas Hobson  S25MWoodbridge18:4917:391.8 
619:30   Tony Roberts  V45MFramlingham/Eastern Masters18:5618:3310.0 
719:37   Stuart Simmons PBV35MIpswich Jaffa19:3719:179.9 
820:01   Matt Parr S30MUnattached    
920:16   Stuart Weaver PBV40MHarwich19:2818:327.5 
1020:32   Christopher Adams  V45MWoodbridge19:5119:109.1 
1120:41   Jordan Beaumont SBS25MIpswich Jaffa20:4119:3110.0 
1220:48   Ian Duggan  V45MFelixstowe20:1019:024.9 
1320:57   Christopher Bing  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:3619:3610.1 
1421:00   Jack Grady PBU15MIpswich20:3116:570.8 
1521:01   Matthew Hunt SBV35MIpswich Jaffa21:0120:063.6 
1621:02   Thomas Abbott  U15MIpswich19:1216:339.7 
1721:11   Paul Wright PBS30MWoodbridge20:2720:2727.8 
1821:12   Alan Sansom PBV45MWoodbridge21:1020:1615.2 
1921:18   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5220:3813.1 
2021:19   Alan Jackson SBV55MIpswich Jaffa21:1920:429.2 
2121:29   Chris Wilding SBV40MUnattached21:1020:5714.6 
2221:37   Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner21:0819:579.0 
2321:43   Nathan French S25MUnattached    
2421:54   Alastair Read PBV35MFelixstowe21:1118:236.1 
2522:12   James Bojko PBS25MUnattached22:1222:1233.8 
2622:16   Neil Carter PBV35MIpswich TC22:1622:1615.2 
2722:20   Simon Milldown V50MUnattached    
2822:24   Edward Barton S30MUnattached    
2922:25   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
3022:34   Simon Wiggins  V40MFelixstowe21:4720:4613.0 
3122:36   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa20:5320:378.1 
3222:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:59   William Rogerson U15MUnattached    
3423:06   Finn Boorne U15MUnattached    
3523:09   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe22:0520:5711.9 
3623:26   James Calver  S25MIpswich Jaffa23:0821:5816.9 
3723:29   Sarah Clow V35WUnattached    
3823:30   Hannah Lygo PBU15WIpswich22:4922:4929.5 
3923:31   Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
4023:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:43   Case Ben V35MUnattached    
4223:44   Matt Gardiner U15MUnattached    
4323:53   Jamie Clarkson V35MUnattached    
4423:57   Harvey Hall  U15MIpswich Jaffa22:4421:5834.2 
4523:59   Sam Calver S20MUnattached    
4624:02   Genevieve Garfield U15WUnattached    
4724:02   Rosie Seabrook PBU15WSuffolk Schs22:3421:5432.2 
4824:03   Hannah Clarke S30WUnattached    
4924:04   David Markham V35MUnattached    
5024:19   Mark Blackburn  V40MIpswich Jaffa23:0423:0428.2 
5124:27   Tim De Roy-Chennells V50MIpswich JAFFA RC    
5224:29   Belinda Godbold  V55WIpswich Jaffa23:5622:3715.9 
5324:38   Bryan Bunn V45MUnattached    
5424:39   Paul Briggs V45MUnattached    
5524:40   Sian Abbott PBS20WUnattached24:4023:1915.5 
5624:53   Matthew Johnson U15MUnattached    
5724:54   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
5824:55   Jayne Burman PBS20WFelixstowe24:5523:5527.4 
5924:56   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe19:5119:5111.7 
6025:05   Hannah Snelham  U15WIpswich TC24:4223:5336.0 
6125:09   Emma Needham S30WUnattached    
6225:22   Helen Duggan  V45WFelixstowe25:1321:5813.7 
6325:43   Karle Howard V40MUnattached    
6425:47   Vicki Grice PBS30WLowestoft24:1321:0712.3 
6526:21   Daniel Ager PBV40MIpswich Jaffa25:2621:239.5 
6626:21   Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
6726:21   Ben Lygo V35MUnattached    
6826:22   Justin Coogan V35M5 Star Boot Camps    
6926:24   Elliot Karaalp U11MUnattached    
7026:25   Faye Hubbard V35WUnattached    
7126:25   Jenni Stanley V40WUnattached    
7226:28   Jonathan Brooks V40MUnattached    
7326:32   Andy Bartlett S30MUnattached    
7426:37   Mike Green V35MUnattached    
7526:38   Sam Adams U15MUnattached    
7626:39   Chris Patten S25MUnattached    
7726:40   Dianna Firbank S25WUnattached    
7826:41   Jacob Jarrett U11MUnattached    
7926:44   Paul Findlay V50MUnattached    
8026:54   Trevor Mason V60MUnattached    
8126:58   Pauline Adams PBV40WIpswich Jaffa26:2723:5412.6 
8227:13   James Smith SBV35MWoodbridge27:1324:4731.0 
8327:23   Richard Driver S25MUnattached    
8427:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:36   Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa26:5025:1216.6 
8627:39   Rhiannon Evans U11WUnattached    
8727:41   Jennifer Evans  V35WWoodbridge23:4123:4127.7 
8827:43   Christopher Johns  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:1420:5812.5 
8927:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:45   Jess Temple U20WUnattached    
9127:51   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
9227:54   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
9328:05   Sally Wilkinson PBV50WSuffolk Schs28:0527:1220.1 
9428:06   Will Schwer  S30MFelixstowe25:4125:4136.0 
9528:09   Nerys Feeney-Howells U15WUnattached    
9628:18   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached27:2226:4619.1 
9728:20   Daniel Steptoe-Thompson  S30MColchester H23:4223:4215.3 
9828:27   Jason Wright V40MUnattached    
10028:28   Chris Tyler S30MUnattached    
9928:28   Tanya Farrell V35WUnattached    
10128:29   Mark Kendall PBV50MWoodbridge24:5024:0636.0 
10228:33   Kevin Wildig V50MUnattached    
10328:48   Maggie Harris V50WUnattached    
10429:00   Ross Page S20MUnattached    
10529:25   Alyson Limpkin-Challis SBV45WFelixstowe28:2328:0630.5 
10629:25   Paul Kent V40MUnattached    
10729:26   Steve Rickett V55MUnattached    
10829:27   Joanne Rickett V50WUnattached    
10929:30   Laura Snelham U11WIpswich Triathlon Club    
11029:54   Siobhan Alley PBS20WWoodbridge29:1029:1036.0 
11129:55   David Alley  V50MWoodbridge20:5020:3210.5 
11230:01   Rachel Hammond V35WUnattached    
11330:24   Katy Kiernan PBV40WUnattached29:5526:2919.8 
11430:40   Mark Allen  V55MWoodbridge30:0922:4214.6 
11530:45   John Feeney-Howells SBV55MSuffolk Trail Runners27:0523:2011.8 
11630:48   Dara Byham V45WUnattached    
11730:50   Hannah Martin V35WUnattached    
11830:52   Niamh Rogerson U15WUnattached    
11930:57   Freya Palmer PBU15WIpswich Jaffa28:3724:2826.0 
12030:59   Lydia Garfield V45WUnattached    
12131:18   Angela Hope V35WUnattached    
12231:18   Anna McLean V40WUnattached    
12331:25   Julie Dennis V35WUnattached    
12431:25   Bex Gilbert PBS30WFelixstowe31:2524:2721.7 
12531:32   Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
12631:43   Charlie Parr U11MUnattached    
12731:50   Nicola Palmer V40WUnattached    
12831:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12931:52   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
13031:55   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
13132:06   Julie Thurlow PBV55WIpswich Jaffa32:0632:0634.8 
13232:06   Hannah Tricker S25WUnattached    
13332:13   Andy Hampton V60MUnattached    
13432:14   Tyler Alway U11MUnattached    
13532:46   Perry Evans V50MUnattached    
13632:55   Jane Parr V55WUnattached    
13733:13   Daniel Dersley U11MUnattached    
13833:13   Steve Dersley V40MUnattached    
13933:38   Lynne Baker V40WUnattached    
14033:58   Michelle Jarrett  V40WIpswich Jaffa33:1731:5526.7 
14133:59   Dave Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
14234:19   Clare Gardiner V40WUnattached    
14336:51   Lucy Mortlock PBV40WUnattached35:0633:4427.1 
14437:10   Katrina Copping PBV45WFelixstowe37:1034:4334.8 
14537:39   Jacob Gill U11MUnattached    
14637:41   Sarah Gill S30WUnattached    
14737:43   Josie Temple U15WUnattached    
14838:01   Jenny Banks V65WUnattached    
14938:08   Pina Standring V35WUnattached    
15038:45   Kelly Crawford V35WUnattached    
15139:04   Gabriella Standring U15WUnattached    
15239:28   Liz Atkins S30WUnattached    
15339:28   Charlie Masding S30WUnattached    
15439:37   Julie Orford V40WUnattached    
15540:58   Jessica Solway SENWUnattached    
15640:59   Benjamin Solway PBV45MWoodbridge23:1122:1812.7 
15741:00   Jody Howard U15MUnattached    
15841:01   Holly Dixey U15WUnattached    
15941:41   Emily Dixey U20WUnattached