Conkers parkrun # 188 External Results
Conkers
25 Oct 14
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
217:50   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.7 
418:17   Ryan Twigg PBV35MHermitage18:1718:174.4 
518:19   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
618:25   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
818:33   Robert Gibbons PBV40MVegetarian18:1418:1014.6 
918:45   Tim Cornell V35MUnattached    
1018:52   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:3318:124.2 
1118:54   John Morgan PBS30MPeel18:5418:204.6 
1218:57   Christopher James Crosby  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4818:4829.8 
1319:21   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4518:004.6 
1419:24   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
1519:26   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:0818:3512.3 
1619:28   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached18:4818:447.5 
1719:32   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC18:5718:294.7 
1819:52   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
1920:00   Thomas Riley PBU18MIvanhoe20:0019:3831.6 
2020:05   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
2120:13   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:4319:228.7 
2220:16   Joe Kilduff S25MUnattached    
2320:20   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:057.5 
2420:24   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
2520:40   Joe Easter S20MUnattached    
2620:45   Gavin, Antony Horton  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4619:4611.0 
2720:47   Tom Ball V35MUnattached    
2820:48   Romain Chambard SBV35MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
2920:50   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:1919:067.3 
3020:52   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
3121:03   David Jessopp  V40MDatchet20:4218:345.4 
3221:09   Christopher Hughes  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2534.1 
3321:13   Francesca Cole PBU15WCharnwood20:5920:5927.6 
3421:17   Ashley Parkes  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3820:3820.3 
3521:24   Chris Marais S30Mcambourne    
3621:24   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5120:359.6 
3721:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:28   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
3921:29   Glenn Smith PBS25MTeam Derby Runner20:5818:4610.6 
4021:33   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
4121:35   Richard Cornell V35MUnattached    
4221:38   John Thompson V40MUnattached    
4321:44   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:3120:1614.8 
4421:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:12   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
4622:15   Kev Wright  V45MIvanhoe20:0319:4328.3 
4722:15   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:5520:137.9 
4822:16   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1121:5112.2 
4922:18   Dan Hill S20MUnattached    
5022:19   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
5122:20   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:1821:5628.3 
5222:26   Warren Simms V50MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
5322:37   Patrick Scahill PBU15MDacorum & Tring22:3720:3214.5 
5422:38   Mark Eydman V50MUnattached    
5522:39   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0619:539.0 
5622:43   Lorna Astley  V40WUttoxeter22:2921:4013.4 
5722:44   Steve Herriman V45MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
5822:45   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4221:0414.5 
5922:46   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
6022:47   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
6122:51   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached22:2222:2214.5 
6222:52   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
6322:57   Alison Jessopp PBV40WDatchet22:5721:269.5 
6423:04   Chris Upton  S30MBadgers19:2319:2313.7 
6523:06   Malcolm Moore  V60MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:5715.7 
6623:08   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
6723:13   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage23:0823:0818.8 
6823:16   Ainslea Cross  S30WCharnwood22:3522:3217.9 
6923:25   Mark Nixon  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:2720:5721.6 
7023:26   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:1721:1910.5 
7123:27   Ewan Leadbeater PBU15MBurton23:2721:3914.7 
7223:28   Neil Finn V40MUnattached    
7323:31   Lewis Adams S30MJog Derbyshire    
7423:32   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
7523:33   Steve Bryant-Brown V40MUnattached    
7623:34   Emma Dyson  V35WHatton Darts RC23:3322:0935.3 
7723:35   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached22:1121:4826.0 
7823:36   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0721:1319.1 
7923:44   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2220:5011.0 
8023:46   Peter Rees  S30MUnattached22:0322:0335.8 
8123:49   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3415.2 
8223:53   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe23:4221:1430.0 
8323:56   Harry Harvey  U11MWinchester23:3918:565.2 
8423:57   Simon Harvey  V50MWinchester20:1419:386.3 
8524:00   Keith Wright V45MUnattached    
8624:03   Tom Mead S20MStockport Harriers & AC    
8724:06   Graham Blackshaw  V65MRoad Runners Club22:4222:4219.0 
8824:07   Craig Saddington S30MUnattached    
8924:08   Rebecca Atkins PBV40WSouth Derbyshire23:5122:2120.7 
9024:10   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:0121:1612.6 
9124:11   Mark Flanagan PBV40MUnattached23:2722:0512.4 
9324:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:18   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
9524:23   Rhys Johnson U15MUnattached    
9624:26   Andy Cole V45MUnattached    
9724:28   Jane Cornell S30WUnattached    
9824:29   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
9924:29   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
10024:31   Leigh French V35MUnattached    
10124:32   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
10224:36   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
10324:39   Karl Savill  V40MIvanhoe23:2423:2418.2 
10424:40   James Jack V40MUnattached    
10524:43   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters19:1619:1615.5 
10624:44   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2921:5712.0 
10724:45   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners22:2221:3213.5 
10824:45   Gareth Brown S30MUnattached    
10924:46   Paul Newman V45MUnattached    
11024:48   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
11124:53   Sian Hamilton  V40WWashlands24:4423:5115.4 
11224:59   Sebastian Bach S25MUnattached    
11325:06   Greg Newman S25MUnattached    
11425:08   Richard Ward  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:4022:3923.6 
11525:10   Declan Grundy V55MUnattached    
11625:11   Paul McKay SBV60MSouth Derbyshire25:1119:5915.1 
11725:11   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V40MBadgers23:5723:5724.8 
11825:15   Bill Phillips  V65MBarrow Runners24:4123:0918.1 
11925:15   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
12025:21   Rob Leadbeater  V40MBurton22:2621:5420.1 
12125:27   Jayne Grundy V55WUnattached    
12225:30   Keith Baron  V60MIvanhoe24:5624:5619.6 
12325:33   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
12425:36   John Franklin  V55MHatton Darts RC25:0925:0920.0 
12525:38   Peter Teige PBV60MUnattached25:1124:3320.0 
12625:43   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.1 
12725:51   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
12825:55   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
12925:57   David Bryan Lunn  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:3123:3019.3 
13025:58   Rachael Scahill  V40WTring RC25:3824:1724.2 
13125:59   David Baines  V45MUnattached24:3520:3035.9 
13226:00   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
13326:06   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
13426:12   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
13526:14   John Dixon V50MUnattached    
13626:16   Sylvia Franklin PBV55WWashlands25:5525:3320.5 
13726:20   Jonathan Moore S25MUnattached    
13826:21   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
13926:22   Paul Harris  V35MIvanhoe21:4021:3119.1 
14026:24   Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
14126:30   Steven Williams S25MUnattached    
14226:31   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:0824:0819.2 
14326:32   Alison Heather Cooper  V45WUnattached24:0624:0619.1 
14426:35   Harry Thomas U11MUnattached    
14526:37   Victoria Wells S25WUnattached    
14626:40   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
14726:42   Steve Beech V55MUnattached    
14826:52   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe25:4322:2515.7 
14926:55   Simon John Dunn V45MUnattached    
15026:57   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
15126:58   Collette Brooking V35WUnattached    
15227:13   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
15327:13   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
15427:14   Ian Robertson S30WUnattached    
15527:20   Jonathan Harrison U15MUnattached    
15627:21   Brenda Groves V55WUnattached    
15727:22   Grania Towle  V35WIvanhoe26:5526:5525.7 
15827:23   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
15927:32   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
16027:33   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:4821:4820.9 
16127:34   Joanne Lunn  S30WUnattached26:5524:0136.0 
16227:34   Kelly White S30WUnattached    
16327:42   Katherine Smith  S25WTeam Derby Runner25:5423:5417.8 
16427:45   Richard Barratt V45MUnattached    
16527:46   Lauren Ford U11WUnattached    
16627:47   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1122:1412.6 
16727:47   Jack Walford U20MUnattached    
16827:50   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
16927:53   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
17027:54   Harriat Whitehead U11WUnattached    
17127:55   Stephanie Lane V45WUnattached    
17227:55   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe25:3524:4821.9 
17327:57   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
17428:01   Roger Western V45MUnattached    
17528:02   Tash Herriman U20WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
17628:03   Ewelina Owczarek S30WUnattached    
17728:09   Julie Fowkes V50WUnattached    
17828:20   Lawrence Peckham PBV45MSouth Derbyshire28:2028:1529.0 
17928:24   Jodie Fowkes S20WUnattached    
18028:25   Oliver Fordham V50MUnattached    
18128:27   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
18228:28   Rebecca Cantrill SBV35WUnattached28:2825:3224.9 
18328:30   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
18428:31   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:3526:2323.4 
18528:32   Sophie Williams PBU15WTamworth28:3228:3236.0 
18628:33   Debra Grewcock V50WUnattached    
18728:40   Natalie Johnson V35WUnattached    
18828:42   Tina Fenton-Murrin V40WUnattached    
18928:42   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
19028:46   Kerry Ward PBV35WSouth Derbyshire28:4426:5535.6 
19128:46   Craig Dolman V45MUnattached    
19228:48   Carly Williams S30WUnattached    
19328:52   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
19428:54   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:5423:5929.6 
19528:58   Melanie Carter V40WUnattached    
19628:59   Adam Brown U20MUnattached    
19729:00   Peter Carter V45MUnattached    
19829:00   Sophie Webb  V40WUnattached26:3026:2219.4 
19929:04   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
20029:06   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:2128:1026.2 
20129:06   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
20229:07   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
20329:09   Hannah Durber  S25WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:4225:3728.8 
20429:11   Chris Harris V50MUnattached    
20529:14   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:0225:0024.7 
20629:19   Ellie Maguire  SENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
20729:24   Jane Marcer V45WUnattached    
20829:25   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
20929:49   Carly Smith S25WSweatshop Running Community    
21029:53   Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
21129:55   Karen Wilks  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:4824:3318.1 
21229:56   Robin Thorne PBV50MSouth Derbyshire28:0323:3817.6 
21329:59   Carol Grace V50WUnattached    
21430:02   Jonathan Mudge  V40MUnattached27:2924:3636.0 
21530:04   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5925:0723.6 
21630:20   Sue Herriman V45WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
21730:25   Tom Barlow U15MUnattached    
21830:29   Charlotte Crawford SENWUnattached    
21930:30   Lucy Williams  U11WTamworth28:4828:4836.0 
22030:31   David Williams  V45MTamworth23:4223:4233.4 
22130:33   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached27:0826:2627.7 
22230:33   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire28:1922:4114.3 
22330:42   Joshua Hudson U15MUnattached    
22430:42   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
22530:44   Cacey Sherratt U15WUnattached    
22630:45   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
22731:00   Keddie Campbell V35WUnattached    
22831:01   Nicola Williams  V35WTamworth30:1230:1236.0 
22931:07   Millie Beth Shaw U11WUnattached    
23031:08   Sue Shaw V40WUnattached    
23131:08   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
23231:09   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
23331:09   Benedict Chester U11MUnattached    
23431:10   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage29:1527:5032.3 
23531:13   Paul Chester V40MUnattached    
23631:16   Anne Hughes V55WUnattached    
23731:21   Lyndsey Titley V35WUnattached    
23831:28   Kev Stevens V45MUnattached    
23931:37   Anthony Squires  V55MSouth Derbyshire29:3729:1430.9 
24031:40   Linda Cooper PBV55WSouth Derbyshire30:5930:5635.1 
24131:44   Bronwen Carter SENWUnattached    
24231:44   Louise Haylett V40WUnattached    
24331:55   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
24431:57   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:2126:4126.3 
24531:58   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
24632:03   Christopher Morton  V35MUnattached24:0524:0536.0 
24732:08   Ruby Powers U11WUnattached    
24832:08   Kurt Powers V35MUnattached    
24932:10   Ben Greatorex U11MUnattached    
25032:10   Roisin Quigley U20WUnattached    
25132:11   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
25232:13   Scarlett Powers U11WUnattached    
25332:14   Phoebe Powers U11WUnattached    
25432:14   Kerry Powers S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2