Poole parkrun # 189 External Results
Poole
25 Oct 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Andrew Ridley PBV50MPoole AC16:1516:150.3 
216:36   David Broadley  S30MPoole AC16:1615:490.2 
317:22   Stewart McAndie PBV40MUnattached17:1216:441.1 
417:29   Matt Dewsbury  V35MPoole AC17:0816:350.0 
517:31   David Nicholson PBV45MUnattached17:1916:513.6 
617:53   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:2117:213.8 
718:27   Peter Thompson  S30MBournemouth15:2715:271.5 
818:30   Mark Smith  V35MPoole Runners17:2416:27-0.5 
918:35   Mark Buffery  V45MWimborne18:1718:178.9 
1018:49   George Way PBU18MBournemouth18:4018:4030.5 
1118:50   Jonathan Eggett PBV40MUnattached18:5018:353.3 
1218:53   Tom Marshall PBS30MUnattached18:4518:183.7 
1318:55   Matt Lay  U18MPoole AC18:1517:579.9 
1419:00   Ian Luke  V40MPoole Runners17:3117:314.6 
1519:02   Nick Gavin  S30MLytchett Manor18:2118:219.7 
1619:03   Freddie Callum Powell U18MUnattached    
1719:03   David Cross  S25MPoole Runners16:5416:540.8 
1819:03   Stephen Cook PBV40MPoole Runners19:0317:262.1 
1919:04   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:5816:346.5 
2019:05   Edward Wright V40MUnattached    
2119:06   Michael Gates  S25MPoole AC18:0517:2022.5 
2219:08   Gary Woolnough  V45MUnattached19:0718:4018.3 
2319:12   Tom Andrews  S25MLytchett Manor19:0816:580.7 
2419:12   Rob Wickham  V45MPoole AC19:1018:555.4 
2519:13   Kim Dutkowski PBS25WPoole AC/Australia19:1319:1331.9 
2619:15   David Johnston  S30MLittledown19:0518:409.1 
2719:32   Rob Swann S30MUnattached    
2819:39   George Payne  S20MUnattached19:2819:2010.3 
2919:40   Carl Partridge V50MUnattached    
3019:40   Simon O'Connor  V45MUnattached19:3519:2411.1 
3119:45   Nicholas Finn S30MUnattached    
3219:47   Vicki Ingham  S25WPoole Runners19:1218:294.2 
3319:51   Steve Mills SBV50MPoole Runners19:5119:2612.1 
3419:51   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached16:5516:461.2 
3519:52   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck18:0617:464.2 
3619:54   Bruno Smith  V45MUnattached19:4019:047.6 
3719:56   Roland Tilley V50MUnattached    
3819:59   Tim Welford  V45MLytchett Manor19:0919:0930.0 
3920:03   Henry Holland S20MUnattached    
4020:05   Anthony Mason V40MUnattached    
4120:08   Warwick Payne PBV40MRedway Runners20:0819:437.9 
4220:16   Tyron Holland S25MUnattached    
4320:16   Dawn Dibden  S25WPoole AC20:0819:427.3 
4420:17   Simon Davis  V35MWimborne19:2418:015.0 
4520:18   Tony Peach SBV45MLytchett Manor19:4819:298.5 
4620:19   Mark Worssell  V50MPoole AC19:2319:1411.1 
4720:21   John Scott PBV50MWimborne20:2119:468.4 
4820:22   Timothy Sellers S30MUnattached    
4920:24   Miles Bosoni S25MUnattached    
5020:25   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:0618:525.9 
5120:25   Alex Cadzow PBS20MLonely Goat RC18:5318:054.1 
5220:26   Kevin Brown  V45MLittledown19:4419:4434.8 
5320:32   James Skipworth  V40MPoole Runners19:5419:3513.1 
5420:33   Peter Castle V50MUnattached    
5520:33   Josh Smith  U11MPoole Runners19:4716:51-0.5 
5620:34   John Ahern U15MUnattached    
5720:34   Andrew Roast S25MUnattached    
5820:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:35   Daniel Ford S30MUnattached    
6020:35   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners19:3618:375.6 
6120:37   Ben Print  V40MUnattached19:4019:3511.4 
6220:38   Mark Leake V45MUnattached    
6320:39   Rory Stamp V35MUnattached    
6420:41   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached20:2720:2710.6 
6520:43   George Ricketts V45MUnattached    
6620:45   Paul Cooper V45MUnattached    
6720:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6820:48   Alexandra McAndie PBV35WUnattached20:4820:4031.6 
6920:53   Ewan Forsyth V35MUnattached    
7020:54   Lulu King PBU15WHerne Hill20:5419:1819.0 
7120:56   Bob Kitley  V50MUnattached20:0719:5711.9 
7220:57   Doug Coombes  V45MUnattached20:3820:0926.3 
7320:59   Charlie Edwards  U18MHillingdon20:3017:131.9 
7421:08   David Claassens V35MZoom Tri Club    
7521:09   Ian R Payne  S30MSerpentine20:0219:2418.2 
7621:10   Gay O'Connor PBV45WUnattached21:0821:0812.2 
7721:12   Peter Rabjohns  V40MPoole AC17:3516:595.5 
7821:23   Liz Robson PBV45WUnattached21:1621:0711.4 
7921:28   Kevin Mcgrory  V45MUnattached20:5819:5410.9 
8021:29   Richard Daly  V45MLittledown21:1321:1314.2 
8121:30   Paul Lock  V35MLittledown20:5420:4212.1 
8221:31   Stuart Pool V45MUnattached    
8321:31   Malcom Moore PBV40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:0121:0117.9 
8421:33   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
8521:34   Stephen Imm PBV35MLittledown21:0821:0836.0 
8621:35   Neil Williams  V40MPoole AC21:0820:2713.4 
8721:36   James Mccafferey PBS25MUnattached21:3416:572.1 
8821:37   David Calton  V55MPoole Runners21:3620:4112.1 
8921:39   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:0019:026.0 
9021:40   Sarah Audrain  V40WUnattached21:1620:5414.6 
9121:44   James Fuller  V50MUnattached21:0220:1910.4 
9221:45   Matt Barrett  S30MLeigh on Sea20:1518:064.2 
9321:45   David Heath  V60MPoole Runners21:3420:0212.1 
9421:46   Nick Rose SBV40MUnattached21:4619:1826.4 
9521:48   Tom Shepherd U11MUnattached    
9621:49   Christian Reeves V35MUnattached    
9721:50   Kevin Stockwell  V50MPoole AC21:1719:518.2 
9821:52   Richard Breeze S25MUnattached    
9921:53   Steve Davis PBV50MPoole Runners21:5321:5017.0 
10021:54   Mark Kennedy  V50MPoole AC18:5418:357.1 
10121:56   David Graham  V40MPoole Runners21:1818:407.1 
10221:57   Nicholas Thomas PBSENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
10321:57   Andrew Richard Hamill V35MUnattached    
10421:59   Roy Carr SBV65MPoole AC21:5920:0916.3 
10522:02   Keith Palmer S30MUnattached    
10622:03   Phil Merrell V45MUnattached    
10722:05   Stuart Newman  V50MUnattached18:5718:505.9 
10822:06   Peter Lord SBV50MUnattached22:0620:2832.3 
10922:06   Andrew Escott-carrington PBV40MUnattached22:0622:0631.4 
11022:07   Harry Reynolds U18MUnattached    
11122:10   Andrew Rouse S30MUnattached    
11222:10   James Elsby V55MUnattached    
11322:12   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC19:5719:449.5 
11422:12   Ian Hitching  V50MDorset Doddlers21:3621:3616.6 
11522:14   Mark Kimber V45MUnattached    
11622:14   Suzi Hosier  U18WPoole AC21:4421:0922.2 
11722:14   Lorraine McNulty  S20WSidmouth/Ireland20:4419:3313.0 
11822:15   Mark Everett  S30MLittledown21:2620:179.5 
11922:15   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
12022:17   Tabitha Divall PBS30WLytchett Manor22:1721:0519.0 
12122:18   Christopher Pullen V50MUnattached    
12222:19   Aaron Palmer S20MUnattached    
12322:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12422:24   Fergus Taylor U11MUnattached    
12522:25   Emma Crowe V40WUnattached    
12622:25   Heather Khoshnevis  V50WLittledown22:0321:3010.5 
12722:26   Paul Cutts V50MUnattached    
12822:27   Joshua Mannings SBS20MUnattached22:2122:0336.0 
12922:28   Andrew Lewis S30MUnattached    
13022:28   Heather Nethercott PBV45WPoole Runners22:2822:2814.0 
13122:28   Rob Filmer U18MUnattached    
13222:29   Ruth Taylor V40WUnattached    
13322:30   Simon Scurr V35MUnattached    
13422:31   Del Freir V40MUnattached    
13522:34   David Craig S30MUnattached    
13622:36   Ian Stewart V45MUnattached    
13722:37   Lloyd Palmer V50MUnattached    
13822:37   Craig Wilcox V50MUnattached    
13922:39   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC21:0319:5210.7 
14022:40   Michael Hughes  SENMHamworthy22:2121:2415.4 
14122:43   Matthew Hosier  V40MPoole AC21:3021:3016.4 
14222:44   Darryl Lee Walsh V35MUnattached    
14322:45   Daniel Whittingham  SENMUnattached21:5421:4518.2 
14422:48   Richard Purchase SBV45MUnattached22:4822:0030.1 
14522:51   Robert Beck U15MUnattached    
14622:58   Chris Parkin V35MUnattached    
14723:00   Jonathan Tack S25MUnattached    
14823:04   Stuart Beck V40MUnattached    
14923:05   Alec James Lillie V55MUnattached    
15023:05   Graham Stoakes  V50MUnattached21:3721:3717.7 
15123:06   Mark Doble V45MUnattached    
15223:08   Neil Smith S25MUnattached    
15323:09   Paul Jeffries  V45MPoole AC21:5621:3826.9 
15423:09   Philip Cracknell  SENMUnattached19:0919:0928.0 
15523:11   Paul Snook V45MUnattached    
15623:13   Ryan Stiggants U20MUnattached    
15723:14   Kirsty Heard  SENWUnattached22:3422:1922.0 
15823:15   A J Moreton V35MUnattached    
15923:18   Jo Allam PBV50WUnattached23:1822:4515.1 
16023:21   Geoffrey Parrott  V65MWestbourne22:4522:0813.3 
16123:26   Maggie Mcgrory PBV45WUnattached23:2623:1318.8 
16223:27   Roland Powell V55MUnattached    
16323:28   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
16423:30   Roger Michael Herbert  V45MUnattached22:4622:4616.1 
16523:33   Faye Sellar  SENWUnattached22:3722:1318.8 
16623:35   Matthew Hegarty S30MUnattached    
16723:38   Gavin Wright  V45MPoole AC21:1521:0112.6 
16823:41   Catriona Wildgoose S30WUnattached    
16923:41   Donald Harper S25MUnattached    
17023:42   David Price V50MUnattached    
17123:44   Andy Sorton  V40MPoole Runners22:4122:0114.3 
17223:45   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
17323:46   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC22:5920:5210.4 
17423:47   Alex Houston-Kypta V40MUnattached    
17523:47   Hannah Jackson S30WUnattached    
17623:48   Kate Rabjohns SBV50WPoole Runners23:4823:4120.3 
17723:48   John Blackburn  V40MPoole Runners20:5420:3136.0 
17823:49   Graham David Clark  SENMUnattached22:3621:3813.5 
17923:49   Philip Anderson V40MUnattached    
18023:49   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
18123:50   Nichola Saxon V45WUnattached    
18223:56   Marc Pinto S20MUnattached    
18323:59   Maria Everett  S30WLittledown22:5721:0712.1 
18424:01   Mel Carroll  V45WPoole Runners22:5921:4714.8 
18524:02   Jennifer Morrison S25WUnattached    
18624:04   Mike Hilborne  V50MWimborne21:1820:5514.7 
18724:04   Lawrence Edwards S30MUnattached    
18824:04   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
18924:05   Herve Tribouilloy  V35MUnattached22:0720:2822.0 
19024:06   Dominic Williams PBU20MUnattached24:0624:0636.0 
19124:07   Rachel Palmer V45WUnattached    
19224:08   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:1121:4915.6 
19324:09   Joshua Divall  U15MPoole AC23:3620:4720.4 
19424:11   Linda Dominey SBV60WPoole Runners24:1124:0732.1 
19524:11   Jacob Sherrell U11MUnattached    
19624:12   Jeff Hinsley  V50MWimborne21:2721:1415.5 
19724:12   Philip David Whitehurst  V45MWimborne20:4120:2110.2 
19824:12   Nick Solomon  V60MWimborne21:2821:1115.1 
19924:13   Michele Ann Whitehurst PBV40WWimborne23:3023:3017.6 
20024:13   Andy Joyce  V55MUnattached23:3823:2324.7 
20124:14   Pam Mitchell V60WUnattached    
20224:14   Keith Hosking  V45MUnattached21:5020:3613.6 
20324:15   Oliver Granger V45MUnattached    
20424:17   Tara King PBU11WHerne Hill24:1724:1735.3 
20524:19   Barry Telling  V55MLittledown23:3522:1814.4 
20624:20   Paul Viney  V45MPoole Runners21:3720:1211.8 
20724:24   Lucy Payne  S30WSerpentine20:1919:3617.4 
20824:24   Chris Lay  V50MPoole AC23:3923:2618.6 
20924:27   Stephen Lay  U18MPoole AC19:1619:1616.5 
21024:27   Tracy Ashley  V35WLittledown21:5321:5014.5 
21124:27   Clare Snape PBV35WPoole AC23:2621:0511.6 
21224:28   Jonathan O'Leary V50MUnattached    
21324:34   Andrew Hardy  V35MUnattached23:5423:5019.6 
21424:36   Ben Kemp S30MUnattached    
21524:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21624:39   Barry Mitchell  V70MPoole Runners23:4623:2919.7 
21724:42   Rebecca Evans V40WUnattached    
21824:48   Kai Chandler  V55MPoole Runners23:1122:3116.1 
21924:50   Grace Mary Hosier  V40WUnattached23:5523:5520.6 
22024:50   Jason Abbott V45MUnattached    
22124:51   Robert Hart  V40MLonely Goat RC23:2023:2015.9 
22224:54   Scott Dutton SBV40MBoston24:5423:1814.3 
22324:57   Emily Jeffries SBU15WPoole AC24:5723:2019.1 
22424:57   Rob Steele SBV40MUnattached23:4422:4335.8 
22524:57   Carol Tilley V50WUnattached    
22624:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22724:58   Keith Pullen V55MUnattached    
22824:59   Tom Sherrell U15MUnattached    
22925:02   Hannah Bruce U15WUnattached    
23025:02   Robert Elsworth V40MUnattached    
23125:08   Alan King V60MUnattached    
23225:17   Luke Povey U18MUnattached    
23325:18   Avril Lovejoy V55WUnattached    
23425:19   Steve Gamble V50MUnattached    
23525:19   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
23625:20   Andrew King V45MUnattached    
23725:21   Sue Jackson  V55WUnattached24:5424:0229.3 
23825:22   Philip Audrain  V45MUnattached24:4023:1918.3 
23925:25   Steve Barr V40MUnattached    
24025:26   Teresa Taylor V40WUnattached    
24125:27   Andrew Robson  V45MUnattached18:4518:456.9 
24225:28   Peter Wooll  V65MUnattached24:4524:1436.0 
24325:28   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached19:3819:3810.3 
24425:32   Alan Pickering  V60MUnattached24:3123:3917.5 
24525:33   Anthony Clewes PBV45MPoole Runners25:3323:3119.6 
24625:34   Paul Sampson V50MUnattached    
24725:34   Jack Martin U15MUnattached    
24825:35   Stephen Martin V35MUnattached    
24925:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:42   Kim Cheaney V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3