Lincoln parkrun # 46 External Results
Lincoln
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Tomas Tresnak  V35MNotfast17:2317:2314.0 
218:17   Thomas Trimble  U18MLincolnshire Schs17:4715:28-3.1 
319:09   Phil Assheton PBS30MLincoln & District19:0918:083.0 
419:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:20   Leigh MacDonald  S25MLincoln Wellington18:5818:052.8 
619:21   Chris Pudney SBV50MNewbury19:2118:237.5 
719:23   Richard Blagrove SBSENMUnattached19:2317:5510.1 
819:35   Ian Coney  V50MLincoln & District18:4418:4413.5 
919:45   Nick Pryce  V35MLakeside Lincoln19:1518:569.4 
1019:48   Mark Nott  V45MLincoln & District19:2419:249.7 
1119:49   Phil Halstead V40MUnattached    
1219:52   Michael Nott PBU15MLincoln Wellington19:5217:091.7 
1320:03   Mark Dungworth  S25MLincoln & District19:4218:3211.7 
1420:13   Matthew Herbert U20MUnattached    
1520:31   Andrew John Jackson S25MUnattached    
1620:34   Andrew Wood V35MUnattached    
1720:38   Joseph Green  U15MLincoln Wellington18:0316:34-2.0 
1820:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:54   Oliver Hughes  S30MUnattached19:4019:396.6 
2020:55   Ben Taylor  U15MLincoln Wellington20:2819:4811.5 
2121:04   Clive Owen SBV55MNewark Striders20:5620:4715.4 
2221:11   Simon Coates V35MUnattached    
2321:30   Sam McKelvie-Warsop U15MUnattached    
2421:31   Marcus Lancastle  V45MLincoln & District19:5419:4612.6 
2521:34   Zoe Mills V35WUnattached    
2621:38   Shaun Bonner  V50MUknetrunner20:3420:3413.3 
2721:44   Dylan Wright U15MUnattached    
2821:45   Phil Davis PBV45MLakeside Lincoln21:4521:2621.4 
2921:49   Samuel Warburton  U11MLincolnshire Schs21:1421:1420.8 
3021:57   Vernon Jones V45MUnattached    
3122:00   George Shuttleworth  V50MLincoln Wellington21:1621:1611.5 
3222:05   April Portus V40WUnattached    
3322:10   Nicki Powell V35WUnattached    
3422:16   David Handley V40MLincoln Tri    
3522:23   Jo Diffey  V40WLakeside Lincoln21:5021:0913.4 
3622:27   Thomas Nesbitt U11MUnattached    
3722:27   Tim Warner V50MUnattached    
3822:28   Steve Norton S25MUnattached    
3922:30   Thomas Mew V50MUnattached    
4022:33   Robert McCutcheon V55MUnattached    
4122:35   Robert Plutka S25MUnattached    
4222:46   Jim Davies  V55MLincoln Wellington22:0421:5412.7 
4322:55   David Godfrey V45MUnattached    
4422:57   Wilson McKelvie V45MUnattached    
4523:14   Fred Disley  U15MLincoln Wellington21:3520:5914.9 
4623:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:17   Geoffrey Powley  V50MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters20:4320:4312.1 
4823:18   John Nott  U18MLincoln & District22:0920:297.5 
4923:22   Richard Titchmarsh  V70MLincoln Wellington22:5022:5017.6 
5023:27   David Wright V50MUnattached    
5123:27   Melvin Ward  V60MLakeside Lincoln22:3222:3216.7 
5223:44   Kathryn Lambert  V40WLincoln & District23:2422:3220.3 
5323:53   Lyndsay Dungworth S30WFire Service Sports & AA    
5423:58   Ian Wallis V45MUnattached    
5524:03   Lois Tack  V35WNorth Shields Poly23:5322:3315.3 
5624:08   Peter Wells V45MUnattached    
5724:12   Gary Leslie V50MUnattached    
5824:18   Karen Wright V35WMudstacle    
5924:21   Rachel Osborn S25WUnattached    
6024:24   Christine Wells V45WUnattached    
6124:26   Claire Mills  V35WLincoln & District23:3621:4513.8 
6224:31   Andrew Wood V50MUnattached    
6324:36   Steven Taylor  V40MLincoln & District20:2319:5111.7 
6424:36   Rick Gunn V45MUnattached    
6524:40   Matthew Starbuck S30MUnattached    
6624:44   Jo Waszczyszyn S30WUnattached    
6724:48   Paul Broughton S30MUnattached    
6824:57   John McLoughlin V50MUnattached    
6924:58   Amy Fowler S30WUnattached    
7025:05   Georgette Francis S30WUnattached    
7125:15   Allison Lawrence PBV45WNotfast/Unattached25:1525:1536.0 
7225:17   Jim Millar PBV50MSleaford25:1725:1725.2 
7325:21   Jon Elvidge S30MUnattached    
7425:25   Madelaine Hipworth U15WUnattached    
7525:29   Brian Foston  V65MLincoln & District23:5623:2416.7 
7625:57   Nick Greenwood V50MUnattached    
7726:00   Caroline Wills  V45WLakeside Lincoln24:4924:1218.4 
7826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:08   Roy Freeman  V65MLakeside Lincoln25:5324:4422.6 
8026:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:29   Tom Cooney PBV40MUnattached25:2019:144.8 
8226:32   Neil Dickinson V35MUnattached    
8326:41   Jack Greenwood U20MUnattached    
8426:43   Pauline Yemm V45WUnattached    
8526:45   Paul Deane V45MUnattached    
8626:48   Sally Ironmonger V45WUnattached    
8726:55   Andy Nott V45MUnattached    
8827:00   Mike Underwood V45MUnattached    
8927:00   Kay Peters PBV50WWitham (Lincs)26:5726:0122.1 
9027:02   Danny Grice V35MUnattached    
9127:04   Sian Adiseshiah  V40WLincoln Wellington25:5124:2216.5 
9227:10   Andrew Francis S25MUnattached    
9327:12   Karla Wright V35WUnattached    
9427:13   Faye Simons  SENWUnattached26:0523:4422.9 
9527:16   Evan Ward U11MUnattached    
9627:20   Lizzie Banks V50WUnattached    
9727:24   Linz Haywood  V50MLincoln Wellington25:2725:1127.9 
9827:26   Consuela Sackfield  V60WLincoln & District27:1527:1024.8 
9927:30   Linda Blagrove V60WUnattached    
10027:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10127:40   Penny Lawrence PBV35WWitham (Lincs)27:3625:1924.6 
10227:46   David Cooper V60MUnattached    
10327:47   Maurice Maynard V60MUnattached    
10427:54   Mark Nind PBV50MLincoln & District27:2222:5814.4 
10528:02   Sam C Jones U11MUnattached    
10628:04   Stephen Wells  V55MVegetarian24:3424:1527.4 
10728:07   Bill Mara  V50MLincoln & District27:4425:5218.9 
10828:15   Abigail Dorr S20WUnattached    
10928:15   Liam Shipman S20MUnattached    
11028:23   John Herbert V45MUnattached    
11128:29   Dan Rawson V35MUnattached    
11228:37   Jarvis Ward U11MUnattached    
11328:40   Millie Bowyer  U15WWitham (Lincs)27:2525:3623.6 
11428:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:44   Elaine Elvidge V60WUnattached    
11628:45   Cheryl Green V45WUnattached    
11728:45   Kate Bell V35WUnattached    
11828:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11928:48   Pam Maxted V50WUnattached    
12029:05   Margaret Hockney V50WUnattached    
12129:14   Rhania Boers S25WUnattached    
12229:15   Karen Warburton V45WUnattached    
12329:43   Nick Hayward  V35MLincoln & District26:4826:0726.8 
12429:46   Elizabeth Gabey S30WUnattached    
12529:55   Anthony Myles  V45MUknetrunner25:3225:3229.7 
12630:03   Tamara Walters S30WUnattached    
12730:09   Emma Dalton V35WUnattached    
12830:11   Andrew Phoenix S30MUnattached    
12930:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13030:38   Cathryn Clarke U15WUnattached    
13130:47   Marcus Saunders  V45MLincoln & District20:2119:5621.8 
13230:49   Betty Stracey  V75WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters29:5729:5727.9 
13330:51   Sarah Lancastle V45WUnattached    
13430:55   Kathleen Ellis PBV50WLincoln Wellington28:5128:5135.5 
13530:55   Pauline Wood V55WUnattached    
13631:01   Judith Williams V50WUnattached    
13731:02   Mark Williams  V50MLincoln & District22:4222:4235.4 
13831:05   Kim Barrie S25WLincoln Tri    
13931:11   Steve Norton V40MUnattached    
14031:27   Brenda Roberts  V60WUnattached29:4929:4926.7 
14131:30   Maria Grice S30WUnattached    
14231:46   Sarah Gunn V45WUnattached    
14331:46   Jazlin Cruickshank S30WUnattached    
14431:49   Sarah Washbourn  V35WLincoln & District28:1928:1929.3 
14531:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14632:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14732:44   Madeleine Banks  U11WSleaford29:0325:1717.4 
14832:45   Stephen Banks  V45MLincoln & District/Witham (Lincs)23:5223:3517.6 
14932:54   Rachel Bannister PBV35WHook Norton30:5326:0721.2 
15032:55   David Bannister  V35MHook Norton20:1818:054.2 
15133:15   Emma Banks  V35WLincoln & District31:1029:3826.4 
15233:16   Sue J Jones V45WUnattached    
15333:21   Lucy Wood U11WUnattached    
15433:26   Francesca Heyes U15WUnattached    
15533:27   Frank Heyes V50MUnattached    
15633:37   Robert James V75MUnattached    
15733:42   Lindsay Foster S30WUnattached    
15834:30   Harry Wood U11MUnattached    
15934:33   Nan Wood V35WUnattached    
16034:45   Ella Green U11WUnattached    
16134:46   David Green  S30MUnattached17:1116:20-0.9 
16235:04   Carole Dale V40WUnattached    
16335:10   Hannah Lee U11WUnattached    
16435:11   Mark Lee  V35MUnattached18:3718:3432.2 
16535:21   Suzan Bridgman  V60WHurricane Striders32:3732:3727.9 
16636:31   Matthew Godfrey U11MUnattached    
16736:35   Louise Foyster S30WUnattached    
16836:58   Agness Padgett V40WUnattached    
16937:10   Edward Barnes-Heath U11MUnattached    
17038:28   Beccy Wood V40WUnattached    
17138:56   Flora Jolly U11WHum and Lincs Orienteers    
17239:00   David Jolly V40MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
17339:36   Chelsea Moore S20WUnattached    
17439:45   Janet Maynard V50WUnattached    
17540:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17640:55   Samantha Nott V45WUnattached    
17742:00   Catherine Barnes-Heath V40WUnattached    
17842:16   Mary Jones V50WUnattached    
17942:20   Naomi Wood U15WUnattached    
18043:21   Abigail Green U11WUnattached    
18143:22   Jayne Green S25WUnattached    
18245:16   Jennifer Roberts S25WUnattached    
18348:19   Alex Godfrey U11MUnattached    
18448:19   Linda Godfrey V40WUnattached    
18549:31   Carol Jenks V60WUnattached    
18649:41   Jonathan Bellshaw S30MUnattached    
18749:42   John Crowder V45MLincoln Tri    
18853:40   Sophie Lee U11WUnattached    
18953:40   Christine Lee V35WUnattached    
19054:12   Barry Jenks V75MUnattached    
19154:13   Shirley Devlin V50WUnattached