South West Inter-Counties Championships External Results
Bicton House
4 Jan 15

RESULTS UPDATED 15/1/15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:47   Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-4.2 
233:58   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.3 
334:08   Johnny Gilby V35MDerby1.9 
434:18   Dan Nash U23MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.1 
534:23   William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.2 
634:34   Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth2.8 
734:40   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.3 
834:48   Matthew Dickinson U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-1.4 
934:52   Harry Lane U20MYeovil/Wells City-2.9 
1034:57   Matt Whitfield V35MBristol & West/Royal Air Force11.4 
1135:17   Christopher Perham U20MPoole AC/Loughborough Students-0.5 
1235:25   Josh Davis SENMTaunton/Royal Navy3.4 
1335:26   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni2.4 
1435:35   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-4.1 
1535:38   Tony Brewer SENMMile High-1.6 
1635:42   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-2.5 
1735:46   Kevin Sheppard V35MMorpeth3.1 
1835:53   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-3.9 
1936:13   Matthew Battensby SENMBristol & West1.4 
2036:24   Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-1.7 
2136:32   Kieran Young U20MWells City/Mendip8.5 
2236:41   Ewen Malloch V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath6.2 
2336:49   Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton10.6 
2436:58   Daniel Mulryan U20MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-3.5 
2537:04   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.7 
2637:07   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley5.1 
2737:14   Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-1.7 
2837:17   James Sewry U20MYeovil/Wells City/Oxford Uni5.3 
2937:18   Allister Sheffield V35MTeam Bath19.4 
3037:21   Jon James V50MWells City/Yeovil0.0 
3137:22   Hugo Coutinho U23MTeam Bath/Portugal18.0 
3237:27   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
3337:30   Richard Pascoe V35MMile High7.1 
3437:32   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-1.9 
3537:34   Ben Renshaw SENMBridport8.4 
3637:37   Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High16.2 
3737:38   Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City-2.5 
3837:39   James Pugsley U23MBideford4.3 
3937:39   Chris Hine U23MTeam Bath/Race Hub8.0 
4037:40   Andrew Martin SENMMile High0.6 
4137:42   Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs0.6 
4237:42   Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-0.1 
4337:45   Anthony Clark V35MPoole Runners-0.7 
4437:47   Michael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni4.3 
4537:52   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-0.8 
4637:56   Jason Drew U20MBristol & West6.9 
4738:00   Stephen Goss V45MBristol & West0.9 
4838:13   Richard James Ayling SENMAvon Valley0.6 
4938:14   Brendan Patton SENMBideford1.8 
5038:20   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.3 
5138:25   Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth0.7 
5238:37   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.1 
5338:45   Grey Grierson U20MSidmouth1.8 
5438:56   Jacob Dobson SENMBristol & West19.2 
5538:59   Stuart NicholasSENMCornwall County  
5639:04   Andrew Smith U20MPoole Runners1.2 
5739:13   Shaun Johnson U20MExeter14.6 
5839:19   James Best U20MTavistock/Cardiff Uni8.6 
5939:21   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.4 
6039:25   Henry Hayford-Taylor U23MFrome29.9 
6139:26   Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets3.7 
6239:30   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne7.1 
6339:38   Jez Mancer V40MSt. Austell9.4 
6439:42   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada0.6 
6539:53   Robert Weekes SENMWithernsea-1.4 
6639:55   Fergus Johnson U20MDorchester1.3 
6740:07   John Yells U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.1 
6840:13   Andrew Deamer V45MWells City19.8 
6940:19   Pete Slade V35MAvon Valley8.0 
7040:36   Stuart Henderson V40MCorsham/Army2.4 
7140:37   Charlie Pantlin V40MBristol & West14.7 
7240:38   Jonathan Gilling V40MWells City/Yeovil4.0 
7340:41   Mark Burley SENMBristol & West3.1 
7440:48   Ben Hicks U20MMounts Bay20.0 
7540:52   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.6 
7640:57   Dominic Beddis V35MAvon Valley0.8 
7741:10   Peter Fletcher SENMExmouth4.3 
7841:12   Julian Ridgley V40MTaunton7.6 
7941:22   Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall19.7 
8041:24   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets21.2 
8141:37   Doug Jewell V40MBristol & West17.1 
8242:09   Mike Glover V45MWells City10.9 
8342:17   Jon PresslingSENMTorbay AC  
8442:27   Mike Baddick V55MNorth Devon17.9 
8542:33   Neil Biss V40MWells City/Yeovil Town3.6 
8642:34   Nick Daniels V40MTaunton3.9 
8742:55   Robin Mark Schols V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets5.5 
8842:57   Ellis Johnson U20MNorth Devon13.5 
8942:58   Mark Scrutton V50MBristol & West13.7 
9043:02   William Nicolle U20MTaunton2.8 
9143:15   Michael Bright V35MChippenham H12.6 
9243:23   Nathan Baker V40MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets9.8 
9343:35   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC5.3 
9444:06   James Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.1 
9544:23   Chris Dupain SENMExmouth3.6 
9644:35   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.9 
9744:38   Ivan JonesSENMTaunton AC  
9844:46   Neil Perry V35MChippenham H5.8 
9945:12   Richard Page SENMChippenham H29.7 
10045:22   Richard Best V50MTavistock10.6 
10145:25   Iain Donnelly V45MTorbay27.2 
10245:30   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter9.9 
10345:34   Simon ArnoldV45MWells City Harriers  
10445:38   Martin Bluemel V50MTaunton6.7 
10545:48   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.6 
10645:50   Carl Ward V50MTaunton9.0 
10745:56   Alex Murray V40MClevedon10.8 
10846:27   Warren Wade V45MAvon Valley11.9 
10947:04   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay9.6 
11048:03   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne8.6 
11148:46   Chris BrownV40MNone listed  
11249:14   Paul WilliamsV50MTaunton AC  
11349:45   James Zaple V55MHerne Hill25.7 
11449:56   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC21.1 
11550:29   Nigel Furness V50MDorchester22.0 
11650:37   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon13.6 
11752:05   Ben Nicholson SENMTamar31.4 
11852:53   Terry Oldham V55MExmouth25.8 
11954:40   Henry Dowler U20MAvon Valley25.0 
12055:13   Matthew Luckham V40MBere Alston21.0 
12160:00   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth19.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:11   William Battershill U17MErme Valley-0.6 
218:14   Tom Mortimer U17MStroud-4.4 
318:16   Sam Sommerville U17MYeovil/Wells City-1.6 
418:29   Jason Sotheran U17MWimborne14.3 
518:48   Will Stockley U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs0.0 
618:52   Jake Smith U17MExeter/Axe Valley-4.3 
718:55   Jack Turner U17MStroud-1.4 
819:04   Luke Prior U17MWells City/Yeovil-3.8 
919:09   Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset1.9 
1019:13   Dominic Taylor U17MTaunton12.9 
1119:17   Piers Copeland U17MWimborne-5.2 
1219:18   Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley3.8 
1319:25   Felix Rusby U17MWells City/Yeovil-1.4 
1419:33   Cameron Perkins U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs8.8 
1519:36   Archie Walton U17MTaunton-0.4 
1619:38   James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil14.8 
1719:43   Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter9.8 
1819:45   Sam Brown-Araujo U17MPoole Runners-0.9 
1919:46   Michael Proffitt U17MNorth Somerset-2.6 
2019:47   Matthew Penney U17MExeter17.9 
2119:49   Dan Wilde U17MTaunton-3.9 
2219:52   Michael Biss U17MWells City/Yeovil0.2 
2319:53   Benjamin Jones U17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)3.9 
2419:57   Oliver Dickinson U17MWells City-1.1 
2520:06   Joe Chamberlain U17MExeter16.8 
2620:08   Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-2.9 
2720:10   Elliot Lassiter U17MMarlborough & District Junior9.4 
2820:17   Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-0.6 
2920:20   Ben Tull U17MTaunton-0.9 
3020:21   Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par4.3 
3120:22   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock11.9 
3220:23   Travis Bramley U17MCity of Plymouth0.2 
3320:24   Jay Painter U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs17.1 
3420:27   Alfie Devine-Wright U17MExeter13.3 
3520:44   Johannis Clifford-FlowU17MTavistock AC  
3621:03   Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.3 
3721:06   Sam Davies U17MWimborne7.4 
3821:09   Aidan Turner U17MWeymouth2.4 
3921:30   Ben RogersU17MCornwall County  
4021:41   James Williams U17MCornwall AC7.1 
4122:00   George Mallinson U17MYeovil-0.6 
4222:10   Callum Short U17MMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough17.3 
4322:15   Huw Williams U17MTaunton23.8 
4422:20   Noah Bygrave U17MNewquay & Par20.0 
4522:24   Joshua Taphouse U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par5.9 
4622:29   Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth9.6 
4722:53   Oliver Lord U17MEast Cornwall19.7 
4825:11   George SpencerU17MBodmin  
4926:39   Charlie Shipton U17MTavistock30.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:44   Aidan Kent U15MNewquay & Par2.1 
213:58   Thomas Bourne U15MWimborne3.4 
314:05   Finn Birnie U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-3.7 
414:10   Finley Mclear U15MExeter-0.5 
514:12   Dominic Willmore U15MPoole Runners-0.8 
614:13   Hayden Bailey U15MTeam Bath-3.2 
714:21   John Howorth U15MTeam Bath-3.3 
814:35   Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-1.1 
914:45   Kyle Darragh U15MNorth Devon8.8 
1014:52   Hugh SaddlerU15MBristol & West AC  
1115:00   Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury2.2 
1215:02   Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC-0.1 
1315:04   Josh Shuter U15MCity of Salisbury16.3 
1415:06   James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par9.5 
1515:08   Joseph Kelliher U15MWimborne-1.3 
1615:09   Floyd Ratcliffe U15MHayle0.2 
1715:11   Euan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington7.1 
1815:17   Oliver Caute U15MExeter/Axe Valley1.3 
1915:21   Archie Vingoe U15MCornwall AC4.1 
2015:25   Alex Williams U15MWells City9.6 
2115:28   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter7.3 
2215:30   Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil-0.5 
2315:34   Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon19.6 
2415:35   Elliot Moran U15MExeter-1.7 
2515:36   Henrik HumphriesU15MNone listed  
2615:38   Michael Johnson U15MWimborne1.8 
2715:40   Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.3 
2815:41   Toby Garrick U15MSidmouth2.1 
2915:42   Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon17.9 
3015:45   Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-1.7 
3115:48   Seth Perkin U15MNewton Abbot23.9 
3215:50   Matthew Yates U15MWimborne7.6 
3316:11   George HooperU17MBude Rats  
3416:25   Luca Murray U15MNorth Somerset8.0 
3516:29   Otto Copping U15MTeam Bath2.3 
3616:30   Oliver RodgerU15MAxe Valley Runners  
3716:31   Elliott Symes U15MWimborne2.6 
3816:34   Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley7.3 
3916:40   Arun HawkesU15MAvon Valley Runners  
4016:55   Innes Davidson U13MWells City22.7 
4116:56   Sam Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-1.2 
4217:03   Adam Major U15MNorth Somerset13.3 
4317:11   Kameron Ridler U15MLangport/Wells City26.1 
4417:25   Luke Baker U15MWells City/Yeovil8.5 
4517:33   Fabrice Webb U15MCity of Salisbury5.6 
4617:34   Jaylan Bacon U15MNorth Somerset4.9 
4718:41   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2.9 
4819:39   Jack Major U15MNorth Somerset24.8 
4919:58   Tom Davies U15MTiverton6.0 
5020:18   George Biss U15MWells City/Yeovil Town10.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:50   Rory Howorth U13MTeam Bath-0.9 
211:01   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-2.6 
311:14   Joel Kirby U13MNorth Devon23.8 
411:17   Sam Pyne U13MExeter20.9 
511:20   Sam Gentry U13MNorth Somerset-1.8 
611:21   Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par0.2 
711:23   Joshua Broome U13MCornwall AC30.7 
811:43   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC12.1 
911:45   Felix Jones U13MTeam Bath29.2 
1011:46   Jack Wilkinson U13MNorth Somerset1.2 
1111:48   Robert Croager U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness14.3 
1212:01   Harrison Sime U13MExeter10.4 
1312:03   Hamish James U13MNorth Devon0.3 
1412:05   Johnny Livingstone U13MExeter-1.0 
1512:06   Jack Dutton U13MNorth Devon-1.4 
1612:07   Ryan Purse U13MWeymouth19.9 
1712:10   Max Meadwell U13MWimborne1.9 
1812:11   Anthony Lynn U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness25.2 
1912:12   Alex Male U13MWells City-0.4 
2012:13   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par30.4 
2112:23   Lee Dart U13MTiverton6.7 
2212:27   Alex Walker U13MNorth Devon8.7 
2312:29   Sam Butt U13MNew Forest Junior11.6 
2412:33   Oliver HutchinsonU13MNone listed  
2512:35   Charlie ParkerU13M   
2612:38   Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par1.9 
2712:39   Sam Ponter U13MTaunton0.0 
2812:40   Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon16.4 
2912:44   Toby Hooper U13MNewton Abbot6.5 
3012:47   Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall21.6 
Page: 1 2 3