Bromley parkrun # 254 External Results
Bromley
18 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Alex Money SBU20MUnattached17:0116:021.8 
217:38   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:0216:10-1.2 
317:42   Mark Lally  S30MBeckenham17:0016:451.9 
417:58   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:5016:592.4 
518:10   Sebastian Bray  S20MCambridge Uni17:2717:2513.2 
618:13   Alex Leggatt PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:1317:248.8 
718:46   Simon Collins  V35MOrpington18:4318:227.4 
818:59   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:4117:183.2 
919:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:07   Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
1119:08   Alex Martin  S20MUnattached18:0818:083.1 
1219:09   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:4716:551.2 
1319:18   Robert Dally PBV40MPetts Wood19:0519:058.3 
1419:19   Alfredo Bernaez V40MUnattached    
1519:24   Jonathan Wibberley S25MUnattached    
1619:25   James Crawley SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley19:2517:5719.1 
1719:33   Stephen Pond  V45MPurple Patch19:1317:124.8 
1819:34   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London19:0518:456.0 
1919:42   David Mason  V40MPetts Wood19:3518:3310.4 
2019:46   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5518:3919.4 
2120:00   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5212.2 
2220:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:06   Charlie Scrivener  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2219:2228.4 
2420:07   David Hole  V45MUnattached19:3519:359.1 
2520:07   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:2718:279.1 
2620:10   Sarah Hodgkinson SBS25WBlackheath & Bromley19:5319:266.8 
2720:12   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood19:2919:017.3 
2820:23   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:2618:598.4 
2920:31   Alex Macheath  U11MCambridge H19:2918:1720.0 
3020:36   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:3217:488.9 
3120:37   Mark Kelly  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4219:3110.0 
3220:39   David Van Bergen  SENMUnattached20:0017:5527.7 
3320:47   Charlie Andrews PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:4017:0413.5 
3420:50   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached20:2119:095.3 
3520:50   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:1917:545.1 
3620:51   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:2219:398.4 
3720:51   Paul Bracey  S30MUnattached20:2419:2025.1 
3820:51   Jess Oliver U15WCambridge Harriers    
3920:51   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:3818:3810.2 
4020:53   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
4120:55   Sam Thomas  V35MUnattached20:1120:0012.1 
4220:56   Jon Ungemuth  V45MUnattached20:3520:3231.4 
4320:59   Thomas Gale S25MUnattached    
4421:02   John Herpe V50MOrpington Road Runners    
4521:02   Desmond Francis Keating V45MUnattached    
4621:09   Lee Haslett PBV35MUnattached21:0920:4218.6 
4721:13   Jason Bush V40MUnattached    
4821:16   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4717:544.9 
4921:19   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
5021:21   Adrian Ashworth V45MUnattached    
5121:23   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:4519:598.4 
5221:24   James Kelly  S20MUnattached20:3819:5816.3 
5321:26   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1519:4712.4 
5421:27   Ted Scott V55MUnattached    
5521:31   Lisa Guy  V35WUnattached20:5620:2031.6 
5621:31   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
5721:32   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached20:5420:018.2 
5821:32   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:2920:2920.2 
5921:33   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached20:4818:465.2 
6021:38   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:5919:4510.4 
6121:40   Timothy Perry  S20MUnattached21:1720:5927.8 
6221:43   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3119:549.3 
6321:45   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:4718:294.2 
6421:46   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood20:3820:1012.0 
6521:47   Simon Toms S25MUnattached    
6621:52   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5820:4413.5 
6721:55   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
6821:58   Jonathan Adams  SENMUnattached21:0120:4236.0 
6922:00   Stuart James Johnson  V35MUnattached21:3020:5315.5 
7022:01   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham19:5918:244.4 
7122:02   James Bowman S20MUnattached    
7222:04   Caroline Fleming  V35WPetts Wood21:1421:1436.0 
7322:05   Neill Catton V40MUnattached    
7422:06   Paul Dallison PBS30MBexley22:0621:1316.4 
7522:07   Brian Bevis V45MUnattached    
7622:09   Sam Perry  S20MPetts Wood19:3318:248.5 
7722:10   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:3420:5513.6 
7822:11   Christopher Orford S20MUnattached    
7922:13   Richard Wickens V35MUnattached    
8022:16   Simon Narracott SBV40MUnattached22:1621:4115.2 
8122:17   Cameron Macheath  U11MCambridge H19:4819:4835.6 
8222:18   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood21:0718:5112.6 
8322:19   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
8422:19   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon21:0219:106.8 
8522:20   James Redman V55MUnattached    
8622:24   Jason Lowther V40MUnattached    
8722:25   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached21:5121:5123.4 
8822:27   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached21:1320:188.9 
8922:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:29   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV45MPetts Wood22:2919:589.7 
9122:30   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham20:5420:5413.7 
9222:31   Emilie Penlington  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:1121:1136.0 
9322:31   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0819:4510.9 
9422:34   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:4319:4617.8 
9522:35   Thomas Penlington  U20MUnattached20:4919:4428.9 
9622:35   Bruce Shelmerdine  V45MPetts Wood21:4620:3910.5 
9722:37   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached22:3522:3533.7 
9822:37   Jenny Butterfield  S30WGreenwich Tritons21:3720:1817.7 
9922:39   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
10022:40   Joe Oprych S30MUnattached    
10122:43   Ian Taylor  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:0519:3412.7 
10222:43   John Skelton  V55MPetts Wood22:3822:3435.1 
10322:44   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0017:474.0 
10422:46   Phillip Mew V35MUnattached    
10522:47   Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:1222:1214.7 
10622:48   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:209.0 
10722:49   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4120:3311.8 
10822:51   Alistair Robert Liddell V40MUnattached    
10922:52   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:5720:5318.0 
11022:55   Amarisa Sibley PBU11WBlackheath & Bromley22:5520:252.0 
11122:56   Louisa Phillips  S30WBeckenham21:5820:5517.8 
11222:57   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached22:0920:4320.4 
11322:57   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4120:1411.4 
11422:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:59   Nick Chapman U20MUnattached    
11623:04   Robert Moody V35MUnattached    
11723:07   Adrian Hilderly V45MUnattached    
11823:12   Simon Wycherley V50MUnattached    
11923:17   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:3220:4414.5 
12023:18   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:4120:0213.3 
12123:18   James Clutterbuck U11MUnattached    
12223:29   Robert Grunfeld V40MUnattached    
12323:30   Steve Breslin  V45MUnattached22:0822:0028.7 
12423:31   Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood22:1321:1110.5 
12523:35   David Myers V45MUnattached    
12623:36   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon20:4418:3736.0 
12723:37   Henry Thompson S20MUnattached    
12823:42   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham22:1321:1114.8 
12923:45   Peter Godbee  V60MSwanley22:2822:2817.0 
13023:46   Glen Hall V40MUnattached    
13123:47   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached23:3123:0616.2 
13223:47   Andrew Watt U11MUnattached    
13323:48   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
13423:49   Aaron Dartnell U15MUnattached    
13523:51   Jason Clutterbuck V40MUnattached    
13623:52   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:2323:1423.4 
13723:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13823:56   Jacob Doran U11MUnattached    
13923:57   James Doran V35MUnattached    
14023:57   Nigel Hewson PBV50MPetts Wood23:5723:3014.9 
14123:58   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3722:2213.9 
14223:59   Darren Seal V40MUnattached    
14324:00   Gary Lawrence SBV40MUnattached22:4720:5328.4 
14424:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:01   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0721:5815.0 
14624:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:02   Timothy Kirkman  V40MGreenwich Tritons23:4623:4619.5 
14824:04   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5111.5 
14924:05   Steve Burnett  V55MPetts Wood23:3921:1011.3 
15024:06   Sara Randell  V40WUnattached23:3523:3532.6 
15124:06   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham22:5522:5523.8 
15224:07   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
15324:09   Sally Haffenden  V40WBlackheath & Bromley22:2120:559.2 
15424:11   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
15524:15   Caroline Laming V35WUnattached    
15624:15   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
15724:22   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:1321:1314.9 
15824:28   Jonathan Hilderly U20MUnattached    
15924:29   Grant Fripp  V35MPetts Wood19:4618:289.7 
16024:30   Robert Clarke V50MUnattached    
16124:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:34   Mark Doyle SBV50MPetts Wood24:3424:2320.3 
16324:35   Karen Oprych S30WUnattached    
16424:36   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham23:4620:558.4 
16524:36   Oliver Scott U15MUnattached    
16624:38   Russell Bell S30MUnattached    
16724:39   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
16824:41   Taylan Niyazi U15MUnattached    
16924:42   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5313.4 
17024:42   Harry Harwood U11MUnattached    
17124:45   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham24:0123:1417.3 
17224:47   Tom Littlewood  V40MStriders of Croydon24:1024:1018.2 
17324:49   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached23:2523:2519.0 
17424:50   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached22:4522:0515.1 
17524:51   Dominic D'inverno V45MUnattached    
17624:53   Gerry Alger V55MUnattached    
17724:54   Nicole Holt  V35WUnattached24:0023:1136.0 
17824:58   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:4222:4218.5 
17925:00   David Rees SBV55MBeckenham25:0022:5619.5 
18025:02   Wayne Mark North  V35MUnattached23:2222:4416.2 
18125:04   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas  V40WUnattached24:4924:2930.7 
18225:06   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:1523:1117.6 
18325:08   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached22:5221:4325.8 
18425:09   Joanna Matthews V35WUnattached    
18525:09   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
18625:10   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:0222:3012.6 
18725:12   Jason Reading V40MUnattached    
18825:13   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
18925:14   Andrew Musgrave S30MUnattached    
19025:16   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0623:5919.6 
19125:16   David Bugden  V40MCroydon23:0421:2913.1 
19225:17   Aaron Killin U11MUnattached    
19325:18   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington20:3419:1312.2 
19425:21   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached24:3622:3928.9 
19525:27   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached22:0121:5619.6 
19625:29   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached21:0720:5010.9 
19725:33   Robert Dayman U15MUnattached    
19825:37   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2319:488.0 
19925:38   Hayley Wilkins  SENWUnattached24:3324:3335.5 
20025:38   Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans23:1322:1425.4 
20125:40   Robert Harrison PBV40MPetts Wood23:5421:1520.7 
20225:41   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
20325:42   Nathan Bright S25MUnattached    
20425:43   Cameron Main S20MUnattached    
20525:43   Patrick Kelly U15MUnattached    
20625:44   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached22:4721:1636.0 
20725:45   Sheila Thorne V50WUnattached    
20825:47   Joe Lenane  V35MPetts Wood24:1423:4433.5 
20925:47   Paul Norrington  V40MPetts Wood24:3424:1522.0 
21025:48   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:0220:358.4 
21125:49   Caleb Urbany Welch U15MUnattached    
21225:50   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
21325:52   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
21425:53   Antony Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood24:1220:3310.2 
21525:54   Moira Oliver V45WUnattached    
21625:56   Cerys Seal U15WUnattached    
21725:56   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:2418:2419.9 
21825:57   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
21926:03   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
22026:06   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood24:5623:2821.5 
22126:07   Wally Kilduff  V50MUnattached25:0324:5936.0 
22226:10   Christina Bird  V35WUnattached24:5823:3220.7 
22326:14   Ishaan Krishna S20MUnattached    
22426:15   Stephen Penlington V45MUnattached    
22526:15   Becky Hodgman S20WUnattached    
22626:17   Andrew Narracott U20MUnattached    
22726:21   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood22:0321:2010.7 
22826:24   David Goss  V60MPetts Wood24:5424:5432.2 
22926:34   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood25:0824:4622.4 
23026:36   Paul Plant  V50MUnattached25:2824:3636.0 
23126:38   Julie Johnson  V40WBeckenham25:2024:4519.9 
23226:40   Martin Wiltshire  V55MBeckenham23:3623:1519.4 
23326:41   Robert Fishersmith SBS30MUnattached26:4119:5711.4 
23426:42   Fiona George  V40WUnattached26:2425:2720.4 
23526:45   Matt Abel V35MUnattached    
23626:48   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:2423:1919.8 
23726:50   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
23826:51   Simon Rogers S30MUnattached    
23926:52   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:2721:5214.7 
24026:53   Donna Trainer V40WUnattached    
24126:54   Gwen Curtin SBS30WLingfield/East Grinstead TC26:5424:5736.0 
24226:54   Natalie Smith S30WUnattached    
24326:55   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood19:5218:4113.8 
24426:55   Bob Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon25:1819:0113.2 
24526:56   Jim Wai PBV35MUnattached25:3422:0621.4 
24626:56   Charlotte Faries  U15WBlackheath & Bromley24:1622:0822.6 
24726:57   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
24826:58   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
24926:58   Chloe Haffenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley24:4620:2510.2 
25026:59   Belinda Hitching V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2