Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 282 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
18 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35   Owen Boyd PBU18MSutton & District18:3518:1028.4 
218:56   Ryan Galvin  U15MSutton & District18:2317:4717.4 
319:11   Neil Reissland  V50MCollingwood16:5216:381.7 
419:19   Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:3318:154.0 
519:36   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:403.2 
619:40   Tom Higgs  U20MUnattached18:4715:54-3.4 
719:49   Graeme Moyse  V50MHerne Hill18:4817:3112.8 
820:24   Ashley Leon Pate  SENMChiltern Church Runners19:4918:114.3 
920:28   Callum Wells Murphy  U18MSurrey Schs20:0819:2434.6 
1020:35   Ercole Lugari  V35MCollingwood19:2218:426.3 
1120:50   Emlyn Phillips V35MUnattached    
1221:06   Jake Sillitto PBU15MReigate Priory21:0621:0633.0 
1321:13   Andy Collins  V45MSouth London19:4516:577.6 
1421:31   Callum Furmidge U15MUnattached    
1521:48   Mick Turner  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1019:059.1 
1621:53   Julian Morris  V35MUnattached20:5420:1822.0 
1721:58   Garth Furmidge V40MUnattached    
1822:01   Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald  SENMUnattached20:3018:414.6 
1922:05   Tom Curtis  U18MCollingwood20:4820:4829.7 
2022:09   Toby Saiban SBU15MHercules Wimbledon22:0920:0311.7 
2122:13   Alex Galvin  U15MSutton & District19:1818:0518.7 
2222:30   Graham Smith V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
2322:32   Anthony Lawrence Galvin V45MUnattached    
2422:33   Pehr Eriksson  V45MUnattached21:4820:5310.8 
2522:33   Emma Ibell  V40WDulwich20:4420:118.1 
2622:38   Christopher John Curtis  V40MUnattached19:3419:319.0 
2722:42   Neil Graham  V40MUnattached21:1420:2431.1 
2822:44   Daniel Rendall PBSENMUnattached22:4422:3116.4 
2922:49   Mamus Otuguor U20MUnattached    
3022:53   Johnny Moyse  U15MHerne Hill21:5421:0631.3 
3123:07   Brandan Morrell PBU11MCollingwood22:3117:582.8 
3223:15   James Baster  SENMUnattached22:3022:3033.4 
3323:31   Andrew Martin V35MUnattached    
3423:54   Adam Phillips U15MWilson's School    
3523:59   Gary Thompson  V45MCollingwood22:2921:1612.0 
3624:01   James Lloyd U11MUnattached    
3724:08   Christopher Ford  V70MRoad Runners Club22:2722:2720.5 
3824:12   David Moyse  U15MHerne Hill22:0020:2816.2 
3924:13   David Green  V50MUnattached22:3322:0021.2 
4024:28   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
4124:41   Michael Napier S25MUnattached    
4224:45   Dan Watts  S30MUnattached22:4619:066.6 
4324:46   Paul Swanbury V35MUnattached    
4424:55   Warren Robertson  V40MUnattached22:2522:0013.5 
4525:07   Michelle Campbell  V45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon24:0023:2018.6 
4625:28   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
4725:46   Adam H S30MUnattached    
4825:46   Henri Wood U20MUnattached    
4925:58   Neil Mosley  V45MUnattached22:5122:3325.8 
5025:59   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached24:0122:3716.1 
5126:03   Nina Eriksson  U20WUnattached25:4325:4336.0 
5226:13   Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
5326:20   Daran Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5426:32   Mark Osland  V45MUnattached24:3723:2916.8 
5526:54   Michael Ogunnaike  V45MUnattached25:5624:2314.4 
5627:06   Michael Joseph Larkin  V55MUnattached25:4724:2416.4 
5727:09   Jack Brinklow V60MUnattached    
5827:19   John Helliwell  V50MUnattached24:5623:4022.1 
5927:29   Gina Atherton S25WUnattached    
6027:30   Jack Mason U20MUnattached    
6127:31   June Lloyd  V40WUnattached26:0125:4022.3 
6227:45   Andrew Denore V50MUnattached    
6327:50   Neil Dawson V60MChiltern Church Runners    
6428:10   Earl Tulloch  V50MSutton Runners25:4219:4016.6 
6528:11   William Higgs U15MWilson's School    
6628:20   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached26:2024:2316.7 
6728:22   Elaine Jones U15WHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
6828:32   Andy Deng U15MWilson's School    
6928:41   Ken Wright  V65MChiltern Church Runners27:0926:5229.5 
7028:42   Lucy Clare Smith V45WUnattached    
7128:55   Evelina Odej  S30WVegan26:0624:4036.0 
7229:18   Thomas Schofield  S20MSutton Runners21:4419:327.7 
7329:44   Andreas Kerschbaumer  V45MUnattached27:3226:4036.0 
7429:50   Karen Chart  V35WUnattached26:1326:0919.4 
7530:00   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon27:2824:3324.6 
7630:15   Rowan Black U15WUnattached    
7730:29   Laura Foster  V50WUknetrunner25:5724:0419.2 
7830:30   Helen Louise Elderfield  V50WCollingwood26:0524:3516.7 
7930:42   Stephen John Brown  V55MUnattached28:5528:1230.5 
8030:49   Ian Jones V50MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
8131:02   Yan Hua V45WHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
8231:03   Aidan Evans U15MUnattached    
8331:16   Mark Fleming V55MUnattached    
8431:26   Tamsyn Strathearn  V35WChiltern Church Runners29:1125:0916.3 
8531:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8631:36   Hannah Grabauskas  SENWUnattached28:2226:2728.5 
8731:38   Rachael Phillips U11WUnattached    
8831:38   Thomas Phillips V45MUnattached    
8931:53   Mike Connaghton  V40MTrail Running Association28:5128:5127.0 
9031:58   Mandy Sluman  V45WUnattached31:2929:5836.0 
9131:59   Alex Helliwell  S25MCollingwood28:5925:3922.1 
9232:55   Brooke Ramsay U15WUnattached    
9332:56   Grant Ramsay V45MUnattached    
9433:09   Iain Wilson V45MUnattached    
9533:31   Rosa Constantinou  V45WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners29:1427:1825.4 
9633:40   Hamant Bharadia  V50MUnattached32:0231:0229.1 
9734:10   Katie Smith V45WUnattached    
9834:11   Lucy Rose U15WUnattached    
9934:16   Michael Robert Hawes  V40MUnattached30:1430:1436.0 
10034:18   Harriet Hawes U20WUnattached    
10134:35   Sheila Daily V50WUnattached    
10234:57   Sophie Johnstone V35WChiltern Church Runners    
10335:15   Joanna Sluman SENWUnattached    
10435:24   Billy Rose U11MUnattached    
10535:38   Kathryn Schofield  S20WSutton Runners31:5229:3026.2 
10635:48   Seren Black U11WUnattached    
10735:48   Martin James Black V45MOxted Runners    
10836:28   Anita McCrorie V40WUnattached    
10936:28   Siobhain Scott V40WUnattached    
11037:35   Laila Morrell  U11WSouth London36:3422:2712.6 
11139:11   Brinnelle Miller U15WUnattached    
11239:11   Jack Byles SENMUnattached    
11339:12   Danny Morrell  V45MCollingwood26:1522:4412.8 
11439:13   Maia Morrell  U11WSouth London36:0222:5012.5 
11539:29   Aaron Morrell  U11MSouth London36:3722:0912.7 
11640:25   Meliza Groom  V40WChiltern Church Runners35:5933:4636.0 
11740:26   Cristina Labung  SENWChiltern Church Runners35:5928:4636.0 
11840:31   Jenny Reid V50WChiltern Church Runners    
11940:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12040:46   Lester Coulson S25MUnattached    
12142:11   Helen Joy Pownall S30WChiltern Church Runners    
12257:56   Alison Elizabeth Symonds-Tayler  V55WCollingwood39:3737:3034.1