Leeds parkrun # 369 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
18 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Scott Harrington PBV35MOtley16:2316:23-2.5 
216:33   Zak Tobias PBS20MBristol & West16:3316:338.3 
316:35   Jonny Mckenna  S25MClayton le Moors16:2416:1918.6 
416:59   John Tayleur  U20MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni16:5116:138.1 
517:17   Rashaad Jorden  S30MUnattached16:3816:3822.9 
617:24   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:390.7 
717:49   Thomas Midgley  S25MOtley17:1216:586.4 
817:56   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC17:3316:275.8 
918:07   James Nobles S20MUnattached    
1018:08   Stan Karanasios  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:1417:126.9 
1118:30   Paul John Smith  V45MUnattached18:0217:3530.9 
1218:32   Anthony Aimon  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:3117:381.4 
1318:34   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:4417:304.5 
1418:43   Alistair Kennis  V40MThames Hare & Hounds18:1418:086.4 
1518:46   Richard Allen PBV35MPudsey Pacers18:4618:104.1 
1618:54   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:4118:083.5 
1718:55   Luke Wray-Rogers PBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds18:5518:367.6 
1818:59   China Clarke V35MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
1919:15   Stephen Webb  S25MKirkstall18:2818:146.7 
2019:16   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2817:495.9 
2119:18   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:098.6 
2219:26   Thomas Anderson S20MUnattached    
2319:30   Scott Leach PBV40MHorsforth Fellandale19:3019:018.6 
2419:34   Treena Johnson  V50WDewsbury18:4618:314.2 
2519:47   Jon Derrick  S20MLeeds Uni19:2818:4928.3 
2619:48   Tomas Thrower S30MUnattached    
2719:56   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:4917:392.8 
2819:58   David McGuire  V45MWharfedale17:5417:323.9 
2920:01   Jitse Niesen V40MUnattached    
3020:06   Jack Slater  S20MUnattached18:5918:409.3 
3120:11   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds19:5019:055.4 
3220:14   Jack Crawford  S30MValley Striders19:4418:0714.2 
3320:16   Wayne King-Farlow  V40MBingley19:1619:166.1 
3420:23   William James S25MUnattached    
3520:26   Simon Cragg  SENMUnattached18:5718:5711.2 
3620:28   Pieter Snyman S20MUnattached    
3720:33   Ashley Proctor SENMUnattached    
3820:39   Simon Mcgrath  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:5119:258.3 
3920:47   Matt Collins PBS25MTyne Bridge20:4720:4711.2 
4020:51   Michael Hawgood PBU20MStockport PCT20:5119:309.9 
4120:54   Adam Marshall S25MUnattached    
4220:54   Finlay Pennington  S20MStockton Striders19:5819:588.3 
4320:57   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:1719:306.9 
4421:00   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3019:3011.3 
4521:00   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:3420:2811.7 
4621:01   Pablo Martin S20MUnattached    
4721:06   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe20:1919:436.8 
4821:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:09   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
5021:15   Ekbal Hussain S25MUnattached    
5121:16   Roarke Batten  V35MUnattached20:5320:3433.0 
5221:21   Jack Oakshatt S25MUnattached    
5321:24   Stephen Zwolinsky S30MUnattached    
5421:25   Adam Woska  S30MKnavesmire21:0918:335.9 
5521:29   Eduardo Garcia S30MUnattached    
5621:31   Chris Carver SBV50MOtley21:3118:1432.2 
5721:33   Nat Wright V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5821:36   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached21:0319:1715.1 
5921:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:40   Paul Horrocks S25MUnattached    
6121:42   James Gordon S20MUnattached    
6221:45   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:0820:5415.5 
6321:50   Mark Smith  V35MUnattached21:0619:446.6 
6421:51   Chris Morris SENMUnattached    
6521:51   James Peel S30MUnattached    
6621:52   Adam Scott S20MUnattached    
6721:56   John Lincoln S25MUnattached    
6821:56   Adam W J Wells S20MUnattached    
6921:58   Liam Andrew Craddock S25MUnattached    
7021:58   Colin Hare  S30MPudsey Pacers19:5719:267.9 
7121:58   David Ellis  SENMUnattached18:1618:1626.4 
7221:59   Tom Eales  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:5119:0111.4 
7322:03   Joshua Birchall S20MUnattached    
7422:05   Adam Patrick Nodwell  SENMUnattached21:3520:066.9 
7522:06   Richard Perez S30MUnattached    
7622:06   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers19:5519:559.9 
7722:07   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
7822:08   David Kirk  V50MPudsey Pacers19:1419:149.6 
7922:09   Laura Cummings  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:0121:0117.3 
8022:11   Andrew Hardaker  V45MPudsey Pacers18:5718:1812.4 
8122:14   Tom Currie S20MUnattached    
8222:18   Phillip Whettlock  V50MHalifax21:5421:4012.1 
8322:20   Hannah Peace  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:2321:2217.6 
8422:20   Andrey Pissantchev S25MUnattached    
8522:21   Kieran Savage SENMUnattached    
8622:22   Richard Banks V45MUnattached    
8722:22   Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5919:368.1 
8822:28   Alpheas Sithole PBV40MUnattached22:0520:2313.7 
8922:29   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:4521:1919.4 
9022:29   Noel Fitzpatrick PBV45MSaltaire Striders22:2922:2312.4 
9122:30   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
9222:31   John Tooley SENMUnattached    
9322:32   Dan Stevenson  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:3018:224.9 
9422:35   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
9522:36   Thomas James Radcliffe PBU20MUnattached21:4921:2026.4 
9622:39   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
9722:40   Freddie Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds22:1117:452.5 
9822:41   Eduardo Samuel Matthew  SENMUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
9922:43   Jonathan Mason  U20MHyde Park Harriers21:2421:0819.5 
10022:47   Jack Rose  S20MHyde Park Harriers21:5118:294.6 
10122:49   Sam Price SENMUnattached    
10222:51   Michael Smith  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds20:5520:5510.3 
10322:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:55   Ollie Bishop S20MUnattached    
10522:58   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0321:069.8 
10623:00   Chris Cannings S25MUnattached    
10723:01   AN Other         
10823:05   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4620:4515.8 
10923:08   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:4821:2415.9 
11023:13   Helen Coutie  V45WHorsforth Harriers21:5521:4212.9 
11123:16   Jon Naylor V35MUnattached    
11223:18   Nicola Lee PBV35WOtley22:4521:5020.1 
11323:19   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:3420:258.6 
11423:20   Simon Berry S30MUnattached    
11523:27   Max Dixon U15MUnattached    
11623:28   Jiannis Pachos V40MUnattached    
11723:29   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3820:438.4 
11823:29   Olivia Keogh S20WHyde Park Harriers    
11923:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:31   Hiba Al-Diwani S25WUnattached    
12123:32   Emma Caton S20WUnattached    
12223:34   Jane Clancy V40WUnattached    
12323:35   Harry Hobson  S25MTyne Bridge22:4322:4327.6 
12423:36   Egle Gudiskyte  S20WUnattached23:0321:0113.0 
12523:38   Paul Ashwell  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:4219:419.7 
12623:44   Maxwell Brunhart S25MUnattached    
12723:44   David Smart S30MUnattached    
12823:45   Richard Burberry  V45MUnattached22:5522:5522.0 
12923:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:46   David Heels  V50MLeeds & Bradford TC23:2821:4411.6 
13123:47   Luke Beeby S30MUnattached    
13223:48   Christopher Hassall  S30MHyde Park Harriers23:1819:578.0 
13323:51   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:4922:0411.3 
13423:52   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
13523:52   Kenny Craddock  V45MUnattached22:5021:1912.3 
13623:53   AN Other         
13723:54   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5113.7 
13823:55   James Balkwill  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds22:4822:2112.5 
13923:55   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached22:3819:256.6 
14024:03   Jessica Hayward PBS20WLeeds Uni/Unattached24:0322:4112.7 
14124:09   Caroline Young  S25WHyde Park Harriers23:2021:2315.2 
14224:11   Leo Fowler V40MUnattached    
14324:12   Josh Wright U20MUnattached    
14424:12   Jon McGowan V45MUnattached    
14524:17   Victoria Smith PBS30WWakefield Triathlon Club24:1724:1732.7 
14624:18   David Lambert  SENMUnattached20:2920:2912.2 
14724:19   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3221:2711.5 
14824:22   Jamie Dobson SBS25MHyde Park Harriers23:3622:4612.9 
14924:25   Adrian Martin  V40MPudsey Pacers23:3723:1113.8 
15024:26   Richard Christie S25MUnattached    
15124:28   Helen Moorhouse  SENWUnattached23:1023:1025.4 
15224:31   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
15324:33   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1321:0513.1 
15424:33   James F Clark S30MUnattached    
15524:34   Sultan Daud S30MUnattached    
15624:34   Setian Coulibaly  V40MUnattached23:3021:5529.4 
15724:37   Andrew Tidswell  V50MUnattached24:1122:3918.2 
15824:39   Kenneth Dove V50MUnattached    
15924:40   Arturo Andersen Chinbuah S25MUnattached    
16024:42   Lewis Turner S20MUnattached    
16124:43   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
16224:46   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1322:1912.9 
16324:48   Lucy Bisset U20WUnattached    
16424:49   Simon Constantine S30MUnattached    
16524:50   Connor Clark PBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds24:5019:377.6 
16624:51   Andy Best  V45MUnattached24:3624:3619.9 
16725:01   David Beston  V55MAbbey Runners Leeds24:0320:0227.3 
16825:01   Sarah Merry S20WUnattached    
16925:01   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached23:5521:1711.8 
17025:03   Tatiana Spens S20WUnattached    
17125:04   Abigail Stone SENWLeeds University Cross Country Club    
17225:05   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill21:5721:3420.6 
17325:10   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
17425:12   Lauren Tooms S20WUnattached    
17525:12   Katie Wood S25WUnattached    
17625:15   David Barras  V65MLeeds City24:2123:3520.0 
17725:18   Adriane Esquivel Muelbert S25WUnattached    
17825:21   Andy Bisset V40MUnattached    
17925:22   R Fennelly S25WUnattached    
18025:24   David Gammage  V45MUnattached23:4723:4717.1 
18125:27   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:5223:5215.7 
18225:28   Ejaz Hussain V45MUnattached    
18325:29   Alison Smith  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0021:4812.1 
18425:29   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders24:0124:0136.0 
18525:31   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury24:3623:3115.2 
18625:35   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
18725:36   Sarah Robinson S30WUnattached    
18825:36   Emma Houlston S20WUnattached    
18925:38   Myra Rowland S25WUnattached    
19025:39   Stephanie Crefin S30WUnattached    
19125:41   Gary Holliday  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:3320:1935.4 
19225:44   James Johnson S25MUnattached    
19325:46   Paul Jackson V45MUnattached    
19425:47   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:4023:5936.0 
19525:50   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:3424:2517.0 
19625:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:57   Graeme Hayward S25MUnattached    
19925:58   Phil Hammond  V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club23:3823:3821.0 
20026:08   Martin Offland V45MUnattached    
20126:10   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
20226:16   David French V40MUnattached    
20326:18   Kevin Kelly PBV40MKirkstall25:0625:0632.9 
20426:21   Rachel Pottinger S30WUnattached    
20526:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:24   Robert Rignall SENMUnattached    
20726:25   Carlos Cantero  SENMUnattached25:3824:4219.6 
20826:26   Becky Paxton  S30WRothwell25:5325:5334.9 
20926:27   Clare Maxwell  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:2125:1518.8 
21026:29   Clare McConnell V45WUnattached    
21126:30   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
21226:30   Sarah Ferguson Briggs S20WUnattached    
21326:31   Lauren Clark S20WUnattached    
21426:32   Rob Bridgewater V35MUnattached    
21526:33   Vicky Houghton  S30WHyde Park Harriers24:2322:5813.3 
21626:34   Jan Marriott V55WUnattached    
21726:34   Andrew Richardson S20MUnattached    
21826:35   Jo Gibson V35WUnattached    
21926:36   Stephanie Ward S20WUnattached    
22026:39   Kyaw Kyaw Htike S25MUnattached    
22126:40   Charlotte Mondon U20WUnattached    
22226:42   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:1223:4924.1 
22326:43   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:5325:4429.9 
22426:45   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:1617:529.1 
22526:46   Sarah Marsden  S20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni23:1522:3118.4 
22626:46   Hannah Riechert  S25WAbbey Runners Leeds20:4519:3912.9 
22726:51   Alice Davies SENWLincoln Tri    
22826:53   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached25:5725:2817.1 
22926:55   Abbigail Howson S20WUnattached    
23026:59   Thomas Hazlehurst  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers23:3021:4512.4 
23127:00   Anna Wood S25WUnattached    
23227:04   Ghualm Murtaza  V40MUnattached25:3819:0917.9 
23327:04   Billy Potter U15MUnattached    
23427:07   Oliver Tompsett S30MUnattached    
23527:08   Malcolm Johnson  V65MHorsforth Harriers24:1523:0622.2 
23627:09   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:3125:2319.7 
23727:12   Jack Skinner S30MUnattached    
23827:14   Louise Bisset PBV40WHorsforth Harriers27:1424:1816.4 
23927:16   Caroline Dixon V50WUnattached    
24027:16   Georgia Freeman U20WUnattached    
24127:18   Wendy Luck V45WUnattached    
24227:18   Samantha Stewart PBV35WPudsey Pacers27:1827:1826.2 
24327:19   Ralph Kidner  V60MHyde Park Harriers22:0121:1615.1 
24427:22   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers24:4623:5119.6 
24527:22   Jenny Molyneux S30WUnattached    
24627:24   Sarah Coltman V55WUnattached    
24727:27   Amanda Jane Birkby  V45WUnattached26:4226:3221.0 
24827:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:28   Eleanor Gallon  S30WKirkstall21:5621:5612.1 
25027:30   Angela Johnson  V60WHorsforth Harriers25:3223:5518.4 
Page: 1 2