Bognor Regis parkrun # 19 External Results
Bognor Regis
11 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:12   Mark Aston  S30MLordshill18:4318:215.8 
219:20   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh17:5917:325.6 
319:29   Andy Nicholson  V50MChichester19:0819:0816.3 
419:50   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
520:09   Kevin Flores S30MUnattached    
620:19   Chris Rowe  V35MArunners20:1419:458.6 
720:28   Chris Paul SBV35MUnattached20:2820:015.5 
820:45   Tim Cutsforth S30MUnattached    
921:02   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:2319:257.0 
1021:24   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
1121:32   Carl Bryant V40MUnattached    
1221:48   Gary Wright PBV50MChichester21:3220:4816.0 
1322:07   Grahame Hurren V45MUnattached    
1422:10   Katy Bird S20WChichester Runners & AC    
1522:31   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1622:42   Damon Block  V40MArunners22:1021:5918.5 
1722:53   Callum Strowger U15MUnattached    
1822:56   David Shipway S30MUnattached    
1922:59   Martin Catling  V45MArunners22:1821:5414.1 
2023:16   Matthew Copeland  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:2822:2816.6 
2123:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:34   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
2323:39   Samuel Fabre De La Grange U11MUnattached    
2423:52   Christian Bellamy U11MUnattached    
2523:55   Nick Hartfield  V45MArunners22:4222:4223.1 
2624:04   Thomas Copeland S20MUnattached    
2724:09   Andrew Miles V45MUnattached    
2824:14   Sophie Wright  U18WChichester23:0820:529.4 
2924:22   George Hume  U15MUnattached23:0819:359.3 
3024:31   Simon Marks V50MUnattached    
3124:35   Sam Bellamy V40MUnattached    
3224:40   Matthew Reynolds  V45MTone Zone22:5922:5922.5 
3324:43   Michael Stead  V40MBognor Tri & Endurance24:0123:3527.7 
3424:47   Ben Bowers PBV35MUnattached24:4723:1118.3 
3525:25   Harriet Catling PBU18WWorthing25:2524:5627.8 
3625:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3725:36   Tim Arnold  SENMUnattached21:5221:5235.0 
3825:38   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
3925:39   Cheryl Laing V40WUnattached    
4025:44   Alex Hand V35WUnattached    
4125:46   Tilly Keates U15WChichester Runners & AC    
4225:52   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
4326:03   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
4426:31   Tony Stedman V45MUnattached    
4526:42   Alison Stead PBV45WTone Zone26:4226:4225.6 
4626:43   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone21:5620:4110.9 
4726:44   Jonathan Brian Hughes V35MUnattached    
4826:49   Lisa-Jayne Joyce  V40WWaveney Valley24:3823:5328.7 
4926:58   Liam Vass U20MUnattached    
5027:07   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
5127:08   Keith Millar V40MUnattached    
5227:10   Alex MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
5327:15   Stephen McNally  V35MChichester24:1824:1834.3 
5427:20   Laura Bagnall  V50WArunners27:0427:0425.2 
5527:21   Des Adey V50MWorthing Striders    
5627:31   Daniel Warner PBV65MRotary27:0523:5314.2 
5727:36   Denis McLinden  V50MTone Zone26:1525:5131.3 
5827:55   Peter Fabian V40MUnattached    
5928:23   Hayden Millar U11MUnattached    
6028:40   Liz Oliver V45WUnattached    
6128:41   Donna Strowger  V40WTone Zone28:2924:2717.2 
6229:00   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached28:1726:5325.1 
6329:00   Alex Sansom S25MUnattached    
6429:11   Phillip Parsons V40MUnattached    
6529:14   Nikki Stephenson-Gill V45WUnattached    
6629:42   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
6729:44   Mollie Finniear U15WUnattached    
6829:47   Mike Monk  V70MTone Zone28:3928:3829.1 
6929:53   Martyn Greaves  V55MFittleworth29:1827:5726.7 
7029:59   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
7130:09   Amanda Shepheard  V35WTone Zone29:4729:4629.5 
7230:10   Sarah MacUix V35WTone Zone Runners    
7330:33   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
7430:51   Hannah Terese Mitchell S30WUnattached    
7530:53   Eugenio Ponterosso S20MUnattached    
7630:59   Gillian Brown  V60WKeswick30:1729:2122.7 
7731:01   Samantha Yates PBV45WTone Zone30:0427:0720.9 
7831:12   Kate Jones  V35WUnattached30:2825:3326.6 
7931:20   Deborah Camp  V50WEpsom Allsorts30:4527:4227.2 
8031:37   Alison Finniear V45WUnattached    
8132:27   Chris Jones PBV35MUnattached32:2726:4630.8 
8232:59   Mailbu Julie V45WHeAl's    
8334:26   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
8434:52   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone33:3931:2029.5 
8535:29   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
8635:31   Julie Vass V45WUnattached    
8735:44   Kirstee Porter  V35WTone Zone32:1430:2926.0 
8835:45   Allen Porter V35MUnattached    
8936:27   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh32:5325:2228.7 
9038:00   George Joyce U11MUnattached    
9138:59   Michelle Chandler V50WUnattached    
9239:57   Morrigan Glendenning U20WUnattached    
9345:48   Christina Davey S30WStrictly Runners    
9451:38   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans33:3433:3434.1 
9551:58   Derek Rowe V70MUnattached