Abingdon parkrun # 166 External Results
Abingdon
11 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Aaron Burgess  S30MOxford City16:4716:41-0.7 
218:15   Michael Fabes  U18MAbingdon17:4316:356.7 
318:24   Jamie McBrien  S20MBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse18:0016:550.3 
418:33   Michael Suggate  S30MDidcot Runners18:0117:472.1 
518:35   Ben Upjohn  U20MOxford City17:5116:471.3 
618:36   Pete Jewell  V50MReading RR17:5217:523.3 
718:58   Jonathan Brooks S20MUnattached    
819:11   Jakob Fahl U20MUnattached    
919:17   Martin Walker  S25MDidcot Runners18:2317:522.8 
1019:20   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon18:5818:346.5 
1119:31   Paul Keating  S30MAbingdon18:4517:031.6 
1219:31   David Wallis PBU18MAbingdon19:2319:2329.1 
1319:41   Seth Cayley  S30MHeadington19:2618:504.3 
1419:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:59   August Lykke-Moller U15MUnattached    
1620:01   Graham Wallace  V45MAbingdon19:3418:495.4 
1720:05   William Lewis James Fosdike V40MUnattached    
1820:06   Richard Monk  SENMMaidstone19:4419:3517.5 
1920:16   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon19:4019:2611.7 
2020:26   Christian Wernham-Bourke U20MUnattached    
2120:29   Sarah Lackman  S25WAbingdon19:1619:069.4 
2220:35   Jonathan Hancox  U18MRadley18:5718:5719.6 
2320:45   Carl Walters  V45MUnattached20:0818:5311.9 
2420:47   Simon Steer  V50MUnattached20:0120:0124.1 
2520:55   James Peter Maclennan PBU20MUnattached20:5520:0629.1 
2620:58   Nigel Marsh  V45MUnattached20:1920:1912.8 
2721:00   David Richards  V55MAbingdon20:5119:418.5 
2821:13   Michael Deering  V35MDidcot Runners17:1017:042.5 
2921:15   Calman Maclennan  V40MUnattached20:2818:336.5 
3021:21   Ian Beachey V50MUnattached    
3121:22   Neil Salmons SBV50MAbingdon/Unattached21:2219:5113.6 
3221:25   Stephen Badcock  V50MRedway Runners20:1720:127.9 
3321:28   Mark Rhodes  SENMUnattached21:1020:4114.2 
3421:34   Graham Wiggins  V35MWhite Horse21:2620:0411.3 
3521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:36   Les Newell  V35MOxford City17:4216:54-0.6 
3721:37   Mike Wilson PBV50MAbingdon21:3721:1610.9 
3821:44   Keiran Payne U20MUnattached    
3921:54   Craig Lewis  V50MAbingdon21:2618:354.8 
4021:57   Thomas Wilson  S20MUnattached21:3620:309.1 
4121:58   Liam Haslam S25MUnattached    
4222:12   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached20:1420:1412.0 
4322:13   David Crosthwaite PBV45MHeadington21:3521:3523.3 
4422:13   Hylton Harvey U11MUnattached    
4522:18   David Rees  V35MUnattached21:4319:457.1 
4622:22   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
4722:25   Reuben Paget PBU15MWhite Horse22:2519:099.2 
4822:29   Ross Wyard PBU15MWhite Horse22:2922:2917.1 
4922:31   Dave Parsons  V65MOxford City19:4519:1415.7 
5022:32   Thomas Procter-Legg  S30MHeadington19:0319:031.6 
5122:33   Rebecca Campbell  S30WHeadington19:0819:0812.0 
5222:34   James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon21:4620:2513.4 
5322:48   Katharine Harris  U15WAbingdon22:1820:409.3 
5422:50   Becks Compton PBV40WAbingdon22:4922:1914.5 
5522:55   Alistair Buckley V40MUnattached    
5623:01   Marie Chuilon  V35WEynsham22:3420:4211.5 
5723:08   Andy Brett V35MUnattached    
5823:11   Jack Van Galen U20MUnattached    
5923:12   Jonathan Bacon V40MUnattached    
6023:15   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached22:3921:5711.5 
6123:21   Hector Harvey U11MUnattached    
6223:27   Heath Harvey V40MUnattached    
6323:29   Ton Langeler V50MUnattached    
6423:36   Pete Stepney  V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets20:1420:028.1 
6523:38   Tom Lavender  U15MAbingdon23:1819:176.4 
6623:39   Richard Langton  V65MOxford City23:1423:0715.4 
6723:43   Daniel Wilson  S20MAbingdon21:1817:203.7 
6823:44   Sarah Malin S30WUnattached    
6923:50   Sasha Harvey V40WUnattached    
7023:53   Mark Bourke V50MUnattached    
7123:56   Annabel Halfhead  V40WUnattached22:1522:1314.7 
7223:57   Paul Brooks V50MUnattached    
7324:02   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
7424:04   George Owen U11MUnattached    
7524:12   Darren Warner V45MUnattached    
7624:13   Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:1023:3515.8 
7724:16   Kevin Gardiner V50MUnattached    
7824:23   Philip Robbins  V55MUnattached23:1722:3114.2 
7924:24   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon23:2823:2821.4 
8024:26   Jonathan Hulme V45MUnattached    
8124:28   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
8224:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:34   John Wilcox V50MUnattached    
8424:43   Paul Kromer V40MUnattached    
8524:44   Mark Seaden  V45MDidcot Runners23:4223:4218.6 
8624:45   Peter Hancock V45MUnattached    
8724:46   Adele Peek V45WUnattached    
8824:49   Jean-Luc Coudret V50MDidcot Runners    
8924:50   Andrew Dickinson PBV45MAbingdon24:5023:5419.4 
9024:54   Caroline Potter  V50WWestbury/Unattached23:4323:4317.3 
9125:00   Kelvin Rickersey V40MUnattached    
9225:13   Oliver Harker S25MUnattached    
9325:16   David Kennedy  V50MUnattached24:4623:2916.1 
9425:21   John Tarling  SENMUnattached23:4623:3415.3 
9525:21   Liz Bedford PBV45WAbingdon25:2123:2414.7 
9625:22   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached24:2823:4016.6 
9725:23   Wendy Millatt  V55WUnattached24:2223:4114.5 
9825:27   Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
9925:33   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WAbingdon25:1924:4823.4 
10025:40   Andrew Norkett U15MUnattached    
10125:49   Harry Phillips U11MUnattached    
10225:51   Alex Burnett  S25MKidlington24:4922:3613.7 
10326:08   Simon Fahl PBU11MAbingdon23:3923:1210.7 
10426:15   Danielle Shore S25WUnattached    
10526:16   James Davis S30MUnattached    
10626:22   Elliot Shatford  U15MOxford City24:0324:0318.7 
10726:23   James Baskerville V40MUnattached    
10826:25   Kieran Beech  S20MUnattached24:3421:1710.8 
10926:27   Amanda Pemberton SBV40WLymm26:2723:2414.0 
11026:29   Jim Wilson  V55MUnattached25:1725:1730.6 
11126:31   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached24:2622:4918.7 
11226:31   Gary Rees  V45MHeadington25:5825:5828.0 
11326:33   Richard Hoskins  SENMUnattached25:5325:2736.0 
11426:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:45   Alan Allcock V55MUnattached    
11626:47   Jane Mansfield V45WUnattached    
11726:49   Jenna Wilcox S25WUnattached    
11826:52   Dean Richens  V40MWoodstock25:1124:3125.4 
11927:12   Chris Proctor V60MUnattached    
12027:14   Lorna Blackmore  S30WAbingdon25:0125:0124.0 
12127:15   Martin Adams V40MUnattached    
12227:20   Gina Lodowski  V45WAbingdon26:1624:0521.8 
12327:22   John Styles  V50MAbingdon26:4124:3620.9 
12427:23   Joseph Drysdale U11MUnattached    
12527:24   Julia Steer V40WUnattached    
12627:27   Terry Francis  V50MUnattached26:4824:4620.4 
12727:28   Maya De Thabrew S25WUnattached    
12827:30   Finbarr Calnan V60MUnattached    
12927:30   Mike Jefferies  V60MDidcot Runners25:1924:4323.4 
13027:32   Steve Spratt V65MUnattached    
13127:32   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon26:1326:1323.8 
13227:35   Arthur Dawkins  V60MAbingdon25:1625:1624.0 
13327:38   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon22:3320:2011.2 
13427:40   Tom Morrow V50MUnattached    
13527:43   Robert Snook  S30MAbingdon25:4722:4423.5 
13627:46   Barbara Goode V60WUnattached    
13727:47   Ian Pickering  V55MDidcot Runners27:4225:2421.4 
13827:47   Alex Reeves U11MUnattached    
13927:50   David Reeves V40MUnattached    
14027:55   Jennie Cullen V55WUnattached    
14127:56   David Butler S30MUnattached    
14227:57   Dougie Drysdale U11MUnattached    
14327:58   Darren Drysdale  V40MAbingdon27:3320:5125.2 
14428:06   Eric Wyard V50MUnattached    
14528:07   Jerry Hughes V60MUnattached    
14628:07   Puk Lykke-Moller V40WUnattached    
14728:13   Hanne Fahl V40WUnattached    
14828:14   Martyn Johnson V40MUnattached    
14928:18   David Hunter  V45MUnattached26:2425:1425.3 
15028:22   Lucy Davies S25WUnattached    
15128:24   Vicki Gledhill V50WUnattached    
15228:25   Nina-Juliane Steinke SBS30WAbingdon27:5323:2117.5 
15328:27   Katharine Kelly S30WUnattached    
15428:30   Bill Zahariadis V35MUnattached    
15528:32   Catherine Bishop V50WUnattached    
15628:41   Beth Ireland U15WUnattached    
15728:48   Fiona Van Galen V50WUnattached    
15828:54   Denny Sharman V35WUnattached    
15928:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:59   Jon Bowden V45MUnattached    
16129:02   Robin Procter V65MUnattached    
16229:12   Francis Shatford V45MUnattached    
16329:12   Sam Haylett U11MUnattached    
16429:17   Philip Haylett  V35MDidcot Runners21:4119:4312.7 
16529:17   Roni Mcgowan  V50WUnattached27:4427:2625.5 
16629:18   Emily Pether U11WUnattached    
16729:22   Martin Pether V45MUnattached    
16829:23   Geoffrey Roberson  V45MVegetarian27:2125:3724.0 
16929:29   Clive Rodgers V75MUnattached    
17029:35   Rachel Broadhead S25WUnattached    
17129:49   Joanne Worth  V40WAbingdon28:0627:4124.0 
17229:52   Wendy Yeates  V40WUnattached27:4426:4122.3 
17330:03   Lucy Pater V35WUnattached    
17430:14   Fiona Crisp V45WUnattached    
17530:16   Lisa Brooks S30WUnattached    
17630:20   Paul Goddard  V35MPurbeck20:4419:3916.8 
17730:21   Emma Gilbert V40WUnattached    
17830:25   Katie Jeffery V45WUnattached    
17930:29   Abdul Okoro V50MUnattached    
18030:31   Nina Thompson V35WUnattached    
18130:37   Christine Doran  V50WUnattached26:3425:4036.0 
18230:52   Lisa Sexton V40WUnattached    
18331:01   Caroline Webster  V50WUnattached30:0930:0927.6 
18431:05   Mael Coudret U20MUnattached    
18531:09   Katy Hill SBSENWUnattached31:0926:0936.0 
18631:10   Sarah Harris  V45WUnattached30:0328:3035.8 
18731:12   Rachel Phillips V40WUnattached    
18831:18   Colette Wall V45WUnattached    
18931:25   Kathy Burbidge V55WUnattached    
19031:27   Karen Jane Sweet V40WUnattached    
19131:28   Jacqueline Stringer V50WUnattached    
19231:29   Brian Evans  V65MAbingdon29:0829:0626.2 
19331:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19431:41   Ramy Mansour V40MUnattached    
19531:42   Nina Clements V55WUnattached    
19631:47   Olivia French S30WUnattached    
19731:52   Robert Henry Benjamin Johnson U15MUnattached    
19832:00   Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
19932:03   David Rayner  V60MUnattached30:0427:0321.2 
20032:07   Mark Fisher V45MUnattached    
20132:07   Myles Canderton U11MUnattached    
20232:10   Craig Burchall  V40MUnattached21:1419:5812.3 
20332:18   Alice Lavender  U15WAbingdon26:4726:4735.2 
20432:20   Matthew Puncher V40MUnattached    
20532:21   Jack Oldcorn U15MUnattached    
20632:21   Kathryn Gubbins V45WUnattached    
20732:22   Grace Clifton  V35WUnattached30:3530:3534.4 
20832:22   Theodore Puncher U11MUnattached    
20932:22   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
21032:23   Kathryn Puncher V40WUnattached    
21132:25   Susie Howes V50WUnattached    
21232:25   Elisa Tricklebank U11WUnattached    
21332:48   Stuart Tricklebank V35MUnattached    
21433:05   Harriet Paget  U11WWhite Horse29:0724:4016.3 
21533:36   Veronica Paget V40WUnattached    
21633:38   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
21733:40   Lorna Canderton V45WUnattached    
21833:42   Lisa Astbury PBV45WAbingdon32:5130:2727.0 
21933:43   Finlay Rowlands  U20MUnattached32:2030:1627.3 
22033:44   David John Rowlands  V45MUnattached27:0724:0316.9 
22133:58   Tessa Slater V50WUnattached    
22234:11   Isobel Birse  V65WUnattached33:2532:3136.0 
22334:26   Vanessa Clark V45WUnattached    
22434:37   Rebecca Monk S25WUnattached    
22534:38   Maud Beard U15WUnattached    
22634:49   Dale Harper S30MUnattached    
22734:51   Laura Klepping  SENWUnattached29:3226:0927.5 
22834:55   John Last  V75MUnattached31:1328:3732.6 
22934:56   Alison Gordon  S30WDidcot Runners32:0531:2333.8 
23034:58   Stephanie Harper S25WUnattached    
23135:03   Hannah Stockwell S30WUnattached    
23235:15   Lin Cox V55WUnattached    
23335:15   Sue Henderson  V55WDidcot Runners33:4333:0931.9 
23435:21   Jane Cunning V55WUnattached    
23535:22   Katie Holmes S25WUnattached    
23635:23   Eddie Heller V75MUnattached    
23735:23   Gail De Villiers U11WUnattached    
23835:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23935:34   Signe Lykke-Moller U11WUnattached    
24035:35   Thomas Lykke-Moller V45MUnattached    
24136:05   Sofia Hopgood U11WUnattached    
24236:05   Sarah Pritchard S30WUnattached    
24336:13   Dorothy Heller V70WUnattached    
24436:23   Katharine De Villiers V40WUnattached    
24536:34   Maria Hamilton  V45WAbingdon28:0326:5420.1 
24636:53   Kathryn Turner  V55WUnattached35:1332:3329.9 
24737:10   Chloe Read U15WUnattached    
24838:10   Lee Roscoe Harris  V40MUnattached34:5331:1736.0 
24938:12   April Henson Crabtree U11WUnattached    
25038:13   Graham Crabtree V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2