Harrogate parkrun # 144 External Results
Harrogate
11 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Michael McKillop T37 SBS20MSt. Malachy's/Ireland16:5016:012.4 
218:44   James Whiteley PBU15MHarrogate18:4418:4422.0 
318:54   Roger Hutton  V35MUnattached18:0917:403.2 
419:00   Stephen Ellison S20MUnattached    
519:08   Andrew Dobby  V40MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate17:5517:01-0.9 
619:23   Andrew Harris  V40MNidd Valley19:2117:402.3 
719:35   Tom Joseph Mitchell  S20MUnattached18:5617:493.1 
819:50   Simon Watson SBV50MHarrogate19:5019:135.6 
919:51   Sam Anthony Mitchell  U18MUnattached19:4218:223.7 
1019:52   Tim Fox V40MUnattached    
1119:54   Oliver Crowder U15MUnattached    
1219:55   Peter Crowder  V45MCity of York/York Acorn18:4418:216.4 
1319:56   Adam Atkinson  V40MUnattached19:0718:425.9 
1420:01   Matthew Ross  V35MHarrogate19:4719:4710.3 
1520:06   Mark Millett  S30MUnattached19:3417:505.9 
1620:08   Ben Brennan PBU15MHarrogate20:0820:0816.7 
1720:13   Stephen White V40MUnattached    
1820:20   Ian Collins  V45MUnattached19:3819:2124.1 
1920:41   Simon Williams  V45MVocaLink Mastercard19:5718:386.1 
2020:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:53   Adam Newton  V35MHarrogate20:1519:146.8 
2220:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:55   Andy Hull V50MUnattached    
2420:57   Simon Moffatt  V45MBritish Library (Boston Spa)20:3019:325.8 
2520:57   Graham Walton  S30MUnattached20:2419:138.2 
2620:58   Sharon Hardcastle  V40WUnattached20:4320:148.2 
2721:01   Paul Richardson PBV35MUnattached20:2518:433.9 
2821:03   Chris Kiaie S30MUnattached    
2921:05   Philip Sagar  V45MHarrogate20:4120:3429.8 
3021:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:12   Rob Whitaker  V35MWetherby18:2217:513.1 
3221:17   Brayden Nungester U20MUnattached    
3321:17   Geoffrey Hirst  S30MHarrogate19:5019:265.6 
3421:18   Luke Salmons V35MUnattached    
3521:26   Steve Close  V40MWetherby/Harrogate20:3419:276.8 
3621:28   Josh Glean U20MUnattached    
3721:30   Jude Muir PBV35WHarrogate21:3021:3032.6 
3821:30   Stewart Lynskey  V50MHarrogate19:3019:308.6 
3921:31   Edoardo Piano SBS30MUnattached21:3118:535.3 
4021:32   Michael Hernandez U20MUnattached    
4121:34   Sam Goodacre S30MUnattached    
4221:35   Matt Hall V35MUnattached    
4321:36   Ruth Victoria Wickens V35WUnattached    
4421:38   Kevin Michael Smith V50MUnattached    
4521:40   Kevin-Malachy Murphy  V55MHarrogate21:3520:528.0 
4621:42   Mark Trayford SBV40MHarrogate TC21:4220:4518.8 
4721:44   Gregory Smallwood V45MUnattached    
4821:45   Ian Mitchell  V40MKnaresborough Striders21:1819:496.9 
4921:55   Diego Hernandez U20MUnattached    
5021:59   Jonathan Beard S25MUnattached    
5122:03   Simon Burrell V50MUnattached    
5222:14   Stephen Newton SBV40MNidd Valley22:1421:2213.3 
5322:15   Simon Littlewood V45MUnattached    
5422:20   Ted Welton  V40MKnaresborough Striders20:2618:484.9 
5522:21   Richard Falkingham  V45MBingley21:1919:428.2 
5622:21   Louisa Welton  U15WHarrogate22:1120:279.6 
5722:22   Joseph Harris  U11MHarrogate19:5219:4810.7 
5822:25   Jordan Carling S20MUnattached    
5922:38   Jamie Waite S30MUnattached    
6022:38   Sam Riley  U18MNidd Valley20:2020:2026.0 
6122:38   Declan Brotheridge  U20MUnattached21:4521:2034.6 
6222:41   Will Linley V45MUnattached    
6322:45   Ian Taylor  V45MUnattached22:3620:399.5 
6422:47   David Phelan V45MUnattached    
6522:50   Neil Baxter  V35MSkyrac21:5821:049.5 
6622:52   Paul Southern V35MUnattached    
6722:56   Terry Moy V55MUnattached    
6822:58   Graham Tyerman SBV45MNorth York Moors22:5822:0032.3 
6922:59   Gareth Conkleton  V40MKnaresborough Striders22:3021:0511.4 
7023:00   Owain Walsh S20MUnattached    
7123:01   Andrew Aird PBV50MVocaLink Mastercard23:0123:0115.0 
7223:05   Steve Knott V50MUnattached    
7323:06   Paul Nilsson  V35MKnavesmire21:3221:3213.3 
7423:10   Melanie Rice V40WUnattached    
7523:13   Gareth Burkhill-Howarth V35MUnattached    
7623:16   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
7723:18   Jared Doot S30MUnattached    
7823:19   Theron Gertz U15MUnattached    
7923:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:21   Simon Lewis V40MUnattached    
8123:24   Mick Ward V60MUnattached    
8223:25   Dawn Williams V45WUnattached    
8323:27   Pete Rouse U15MUnattached    
8423:28   Matthew Fowler S25MUnattached    
8523:29   Robert Stocks  V55MUnattached22:4321:4818.2 
8623:32   Simon Horne  V45MUnattached22:4422:4012.3 
8723:34   Donald Morgan  V45MUnattached22:3921:2410.5 
8823:40   Andrew Davis  SENMUnattached22:1122:1113.1 
8923:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:48   Alistair Scholes V45MUnattached    
9123:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:54   Josh Hawkes U20MUnattached    
9323:54   Leslie Fletcher V50MUnattached    
9423:56   Ian Anscombe  V40MBellahouston Harriers22:1319:4011.1 
9523:57   Michael Purdy-Abbott U15MUnattached    
9623:58   Richard Burton  V50MHarrogate23:1722:2216.0 
9724:00   Sebastian Contreras S30MUnattached    
9824:01   Paul Hynard  V40MUnattached22:4921:2318.7 
10024:03   Archie Hoskins U11MUnattached    
9924:03   David Gugan  V50MUnattached23:2122:0214.4 
10124:04   Stuart Lewis Murray V50MUnattached    
10224:05   Phil Hoskins  V40MUnattached23:0519:3211.4 
10324:07   Nicholas Hunt V45MUnattached    
10424:09   Angus Morgan  U18MUnattached21:0720:108.4 
10524:10   Alison Iles SBV40WNidd Valley24:1021:5614.5 
10624:11   Harriet Bennett S25WUnattached    
10724:12   Mark Hattersley  V50MHarrogate23:4122:2115.3 
10824:13   Mark Gibson V55MUnattached    
10924:22   Duncan Lean S25MUnattached    
11024:25   Scott Ray U15MUnattached    
11124:26   Chris Greenwood V45WUnattached    
11224:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:28   Amjid Khan V40MUnattached    
11424:31   Graham Atkinson V45MUnattached    
11524:35   Hannah Proctor U15WUnattached    
11624:36   David Hart  V65MUnattached24:1722:4735.5 
11724:37   David Greaves V45MUnattached    
11824:40   Nigel Fawcett  V50MUnattached24:1023:4119.6 
11924:43   David Holtham V45MUnattached    
12024:49   Peter Shields  V65MIlkley24:3723:3317.6 
12124:50   Jeff Parris  V55MUnattached24:0823:4518.4 
12224:50   Moira Mctague  V55WUnattached24:1223:5517.6 
12324:52   Rachel Colbourn V40WUnattached    
12424:56   Julian Carr  V40MKnaresborough Striders22:4621:2216.3 
12524:58   Andrew Pettet  V50MHarrogate TC23:5822:5623.5 
12624:58   Richard Greenwood V45MUnattached    
12724:59   Mike Salt  V45MHarrogate24:4824:4816.4 
12825:01   Harvey Burton  U20MUnattached22:4221:3213.1 
12925:03   Kati Tyler  V45WUnattached24:0224:0224.8 
13025:05   Mark Wood SBU11MHarrogate25:0522:4819.9 
13125:06   Mike Donoghue V40MUnattached    
13225:11   David Halladay  V50MWetherby21:1420:2811.8 
13325:11   Dave Johnson  V50MKings Heath/Trail Running Association19:0418:399.6 
13425:13   Andrew Carling V50MUnattached    
13525:15   Ian Foy V45MUnattached    
13625:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:19   Philip Robinson V50MUnattached    
13825:20   Martin Thornton V65MUnattached    
13925:29   James Lilley U20MUnattached    
14025:36   Chris Aldred  V50MUnattached24:1523:3914.8 
14125:39   Dave Hewson V40MUnattached    
14225:41   Grace Towse V35WUnattached    
14325:44   John Fox  V60MUnattached25:0423:4118.3 
14425:45   Chris Gray V50MUnattached    
14525:46   Chris Allen S25MUnattached    
14625:47   Chris Whitby  V45MCumberland AC/Unattached23:4423:2917.8 
14725:48   Jamie Bedson S30MUnattached    
14825:52   Nicola Hoskins PBV40WUnattached24:4322:3119.8 
14925:56   Maybury Kate  SENWUnattached25:4824:3624.9 
15025:57   Colin Rainey V45MUnattached    
15125:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:01   Mark Wood V40MUnattached    
15326:04   Lee Troupe S25MUnattached    
15426:06   Michael Crewe V50MUnattached    
15526:10   Paula Bradbury S20WUnattached    
15626:11   Nick Smith  V55MNidd Valley23:5023:5017.3 
15726:15   Andrew Rainey V50MUnattached    
15826:18   Caroline Hudson V45WUnattached    
15926:24   Ben Johnson U15MUnattached    
16026:28   Louis Burton  U20MUnattached23:2520:278.9 
16126:39   Emily Massey V40WUnattached    
16226:41   Mick Youngson V50MUnattached    
16326:41   Steve Harwood  V35MVocaLink Mastercard22:3020:2715.8 
16426:43   Heather Rainey U15WUnattached    
16526:44   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached24:3524:3519.2 
16626:44   Susanne Holtam  V50WUnattached25:5125:5133.2 
16726:47   Oliver Kendrew U15MUnattached    
16826:49   Simon Kendrew V40MUnattached    
16926:50   Christopher Lee Taylor  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:2519:3514.9 
17026:53   Barry Mills V35MUnattached    
17126:55   David Nield  V45MUnattached25:2924:1617.1 
17226:57   Jane Hill  V40WNidd Valley26:2726:2722.2 
17326:59   Gillian Ranson V40WUnattached    
17426:59   Emily Robinson U11WUnattached    
17527:00   Luc Gingras V45MUnattached    
17627:00   Layken Nungester U11MUnattached    
17727:02   Kevin Nungester S30MUnattached    
17827:03   Jillie Townend  V55WHarrogate24:4624:4615.5 
17927:05   Richard Cardiss S30MUnattached    
18027:07   Peter Senior V50MUnattached    
18127:07   Ben Gugan  U20MUnattached26:1525:4724.0 
18227:10   Chris Norman V55MUnattached    
18327:12   David Harris  V45MHarrogate25:2325:0118.5 
18427:14   Kathleen Basford  V50WUnattached24:4924:4929.0 
18527:15   Sarah Whitaker  SENWUnattached26:4225:4123.0 
18627:17   Paula Jane Prentis  V50WUnattached25:2424:0917.5 
18727:18   Darren Burton  V35MUnattached22:4222:4214.5 
18827:20   James Beagley U11MUnattached    
18927:21   Robin Beagley V40MUnattached    
19027:24   Edward Putnam V45MUnattached    
19127:25   Lorna Rainey V45WUnattached    
19227:31   Julie Elmes  V45WIlkley25:5525:3121.4 
19327:32   Georgina Martin U15WUnattached    
19427:44   Bob Smith V65MUnattached    
19527:47   Stuart Hatfield  V50MNidd Valley27:0124:5121.8 
19627:48   David Rowley  V50MUnattached21:5021:5015.6 
19727:52   Paul Halliday  V40MWetherby/Harrogate20:5219:4720.3 
19827:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:55   Michael Dawson  V55MUnattached21:4321:3315.1 
20027:56   Kerry Laverack V35WUnattached    
20127:58   Ulen Neale  V40MHeadington23:4421:0619.0 
20228:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20328:12   Sarah Gordon  V40WNidd Valley25:3523:5235.7 
20428:13   Michael Saunders V50MUnattached    
20528:14   John Reeves V55MUnattached    
20628:14   Michael Woodhall  V50MUnattached27:4025:0231.6 
20728:19   Adam Hawkes V45MUnattached    
20828:24   Tom Howland SENMUnattached    
20928:30   Karen Dammone V55WUnattached    
21028:36   Justine Webb  V45WUnattached27:5526:3831.8 
21128:38   Natalia Lancosova S30WUnattached    
21228:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21328:39   Isobel Harris  U15WHarrogate22:5422:0321.2 
21428:39   Sarah Hughan  V35WNidd Valley25:5823:2214.8 
21528:40   Debbie Dilasser  V35WHarrogate24:4624:1219.0 
21628:46   Michelle Irving V35WUnattached    
21728:53   Kirstie Hamilton  V35WHarrogate27:4023:2734.6 
21828:59   Samuel Battle U15MUnattached    
21929:02   Monica Webber V60WUnattached    
22029:04   Michael Collins  V55MUnattached25:2725:1635.8 
22129:04   Carol Proctor V45WUnattached    
22229:12   Steve Taylor  V50MUnattached27:4127:0527.8 
22329:12   Sarah Davis V40WUnattached    
22429:14   Jake King V40MUnattached    
22529:15   Rachel Cooper S30WUnattached    
22629:16   Gareth Bell V35MUnattached    
22729:16   Rona Bradley  V55WHarrogate26:5826:2324.1 
22829:17   Stephen Bradley  V55MHarrogate25:5724:4621.8 
22929:18   Harriet Mahon U11WUnattached    
23029:19   John Mahon V45MUnattached    
23129:20   Gareth Everson V35MUnattached    
23229:29   Mateusz Taczek U15MUnattached    
23329:31   Sandra Bayer V55WUnattached    
23429:32   Conor McCarthy S20MUnattached    
23529:39   Louise Kitchingman V45WUnattached    
23629:48   Jonathan Yates V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
23729:52   Guy Tucker U15MUnattached    
23829:52   Emma Braunton V35WUnattached    
23929:53   Jonathan Warhurst V50MUnattached    
24030:01   Karen Delgado S25WUnattached    
24130:06   Thomas Norman S25MUnattached    
24230:08   Aidan Kielty  V35MUnattached20:5920:2527.9 
24330:17   Jonathan Spruce V40MUnattached    
24430:18   Philip Harvey V40MUnattached    
24530:20   Loren Traugutt V40MUnattached    
24630:21   Tanner Traugutt U15MUnattached    
24730:23   Katherine Jane Hodson V45WUnattached    
24830:23   Dan Barnett S30MUnattached    
24930:25   Adrian Wilkinson PBV50MRoberttown29:1122:5213.0 
25030:32   Ross Thornton V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2