Highbury Fields parkrun # 154 External Results
Highbury Fields
11 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT15:5715:45-2.8 
217:52   Andrew Barrington  S20MUCL17:0816:420.0 
318:15   James Rhys Williams SBSENMUnattached18:1517:2612.1 
418:21   Alexander van Oostrum PBS30MRun Dem Crew18:0617:424.0 
519:27   David Appleby  V50MTyne Bridge18:2117:434.8 
619:46   Paul Kelland  V50MLondon Heathside19:2618:053.4 
719:53   Alexander Beecroft S30MUnattached    
820:01   Fred Davidson  SENMUnattached18:4017:524.9 
920:12   Danny Olive  V40MUnattached18:4818:483.9 
1020:16   Mark Guven  V40MUnattached18:1818:188.9 
1120:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:30   Jadon Dodson U15MUnattached    
1320:31   Paul Northup  V45MCLC Striders19:3918:466.7 
1420:33   Peter Beard S30MUnattached    
1520:43   Jamie Abbey  SENMUnattached19:1618:027.5 
1620:44   Conrad White  V55MElvet19:5819:558.1 
1720:46   David Mason  V40MArena 8019:1818:393.7 
1820:55   David Dawson S30MUnattached    
1920:58   Eilidh Wagstaff  S20WLondon Heathside20:1519:196.8 
2021:06   Christopher Lehourites V40MUnattached    
2121:19   Elizabeth Drake PBS30WLondon Heathside21:1920:4812.4 
2221:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:24   John-Michael Cheshire S25MUnattached    
2421:33   Chris Leadbeater S30MUnattached    
2521:34   John Parkinson S30MUnattached    
2621:43   Hannah Parke S25WUnattached    
2721:45   Michael Fox V40MUnattached    
2821:50   Ben Lane S25MUnattached    
2921:52   Joao Moreira S30MUnattached    
3021:55   Paul Ogden  V50MSerpentine20:4720:4714.1 
3121:57   Vidar Bergum S30MUnattached    
3222:08   John Conroy  V45MUnattached21:1220:2614.0 
3322:09   Justine Dorion S25WUnattached    
3422:15   Andrew Phillimore S30MUnattached    
3522:17   Dave Smith V50MUnattached    
3622:36   Thomas Davey S25MUnattached    
3722:50   Naj D'silva SBSENWOptima Racing Team22:5020:0735.6 
3822:52   Bryan Shacklady  SENMUnattached22:3422:1732.0 
3922:54   Izzy Hemington PBS20WUnattached22:5421:0716.5 
4022:58   Stephen Hill S30MUnattached    
4123:01   Mj Newell V40MUnattached    
4223:02   David Fallon  S30MLondon Heathside18:3118:234.2 
4323:08   Mark Hogg V35MUnattached    
4423:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:12   Cam Henderson S20MUnattached    
4623:14   Emily Nash SENWUnattached    
4723:17   Nick Root S30MUnattached    
4823:23   Steve Buckley V40MUnattached    
4923:24   Charlie Bilsland S25MUnattached    
5023:28   Paul Kitchen SBV55MUnattached23:2322:3332.4 
5123:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:49   Ben Foat S25MUnattached    
5323:55   Dimitrios Stamatis S30MUnattached    
5423:57   Simon Baskerville PBV35MUnattached23:3422:4324.5 
5523:58   Matthew Huggett  SENMUnattached22:5422:4114.8 
5624:06   Brian Edge S25MUnattached    
5724:11   Mark Shaw S30MUnattached    
5824:24   Ben Clarke-Janssen  S20MLondon Heathside22:1422:1414.8 
5924:27   Jessica Vinluan  S30WLondon Heathside22:0420:289.5 
6024:29   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs21:0621:0610.3 
6124:30   Jonathan Litchfield  V35MLondon Heathside18:1618:034.1 
6224:46   Gemma Gilroy V35WUnattached    
6324:52   Laura Lione SBSENWUnattached24:5223:2614.4 
6424:58   Stephen Hey  V55MUnattached24:2624:0618.1 
6525:06   Jodie Gray  S25WUnattached/London Heathside24:5021:5413.9 
6625:14   Chloe Alder  V35WLondon Heathside23:1422:3713.5 
6725:22   Sion Wyn Jones  SENMUnattached24:0621:5024.3 
6825:36   Martin Scott V45MUnattached    
6925:38   Andreas Wueger V45MUnattached    
7025:42   Michael Gray V35MUnattached    
7125:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:59   Richard Ma V40MUnattached    
7426:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7526:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:25   Crystal Grimshaw U15WUnattached    
7726:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:28   Martin Ledigo V55MUnattached    
7926:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:37   Leo Hanson U15MUnattached    
8126:38   Keith Horwood  S30MUnattached26:1823:2821.7 
8226:44   Sarah Broughton Micova  V40WSweatshop25:1425:0522.1 
8326:48   Megan Fisher S20WGoodGym    
8426:52   Hilary Reid S30WUnattached    
8526:58   Andrew Collins S25MUnattached    
8627:05   Nicholas Elliott S25MUnattached    
8727:06   Kelly Lovelady S30WUnattached    
8827:14   Joanne Hislop V45WUnattached    
8927:20   James Hislop V45MUnattached    
9027:22   Deborah Roback V50WSweatshop Running Community    
9127:28   Pavlos Stamatis S25MUnattached    
9227:42   Jennifer Glassford V45WUnattached    
9327:45   Jessica Hood  S30WEaling Eagles25:4925:1120.1 
9427:47   Lisa Bark S30WUnattached    
9527:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9628:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9728:18   Brigid Rentoul  V50WUnattached27:3627:0623.6 
9828:25   Alistair Hudson V45MUnattached    
9928:27   Lucy Irene Carter  V35WUnattached22:0322:0327.1 
10028:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10128:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10228:54   Jessica Baxter PBSENWUnattached28:5428:3427.8 
10328:59   Luciana Pereira S30WUnattached    
10429:02   Emerald Grimshaw U15WUnattached    
10529:03   Stephen Mugford V45MUnattached    
10629:52   Miwa Tonaki  V45WKPMG/Japan25:1725:1720.2 
10730:01   Rob Walker  S30MHighgate/London Uni/Tri London16:5216:345.4 
10830:11   Sean Convey S30MUnattached    
10930:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11030:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11132:45   Fenella Edge V50WUnattached    
11233:14   Kiran Shetty  S25WUnattached29:5029:4836.0 
11334:13   Melanie Gasperi S30WUnattached    
11434:16   Lizzy Muggeridge  V40WMornington Chasers30:1723:5425.4 
11534:19   Michael Smith U11MUnattached    
11634:20   Sam Smith V40MUnattached    
11736:22   Pippa Quail V35WUnattached    
11839:12   Fred Olive U11MUnattached    
11940:28   Deej Fabyc V50WUnattached