Ipswich parkrun # 107 External Results
Ipswich
11 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Paul Reynolds V35MUnattached    
219:08   Jack Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
319:14   Justin Hender  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:505.3 
419:19   Scott MacSephney PBV45MIpswich Jaffa19:1917:532.2 
519:42   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:5218:397.4 
619:56   Nick Hammond SBV40MStowmarket19:5618:383.5 
720:03   Elisa Bostock PBS30WHadleigh Hares20:0018:3512.7 
820:08   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
920:21   Matthew Bird  U18MFelixstowe19:3619:1526.6 
1020:24   Lucy Brighty U20WUnattached    
1120:25   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
1220:28   Luke Whitwell  S30MFelixstowe18:2217:477.5 
1320:29   Katherine-Jayne Watts U20WUnattached    
1420:37   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:0818:265.1 
1520:39   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
1620:42   Gary Parker PBS30MHarwich19:4618:256.8 
1720:54   Nicholas Stephens SBV50MStowmarket20:5420:2220.0 
1820:59   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket19:1819:1112.2 
1921:00   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached20:1519:197.0 
2021:02   Matthew Sims V40MUnattached    
2121:05   Ben Jacobs PBV35MFelixstowe21:0517:462.1 
2221:22   Darren Cook  V40MFelixstowe18:5718:194.5 
2321:26   Ryan Harvey V40MUnattached    
2421:42   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5220:3813.2 
2521:55   Jordan Beaumont SBS25MIpswich Jaffa20:4119:318.6 
2622:01   Simon Fenn PBV45MHadleigh Hares22:0121:418.8 
2722:34   Christopher Cant  V40MIpswich TC21:5920:5415.1 
2822:40   Ben Hammond  U18MStowmarket22:3722:3734.4 
2922:51   Seth Davis  V40MIpswich Jaffa20:1520:1528.9 
3022:53   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares22:3721:5513.5 
3122:56   Andrew Laws V50MUnattached    
3223:01   Ben Sillitoe S30MUnattached    
3323:06   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
3423:07   Robert Starnes  S30MDartford RR20:4120:0112.3 
3523:08   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
3623:19   Alistair Goodier  V45MIpswich Jaffa22:4021:5119.5 
3723:24   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
3823:38   Mark Andrews V45MUnattached    
3923:48   Gavin Bones S30MUnattached    
4023:49   Matthew Goulding V35MUnattached    
4123:50   Gregory Pryke S25MUnattached    
4223:54   George Morgan  U11MIpswich23:0022:4221.5 
4323:57   Heather Bush V35WUnattached    
4423:59   Andrew Morley S30MUnattached    
4524:04   Graham Waudby V45MUnattached    
4624:05   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
4724:07   Pat Morgan  V65MSuffolk Trail Runners23:0722:4620.4 
4824:09   Michelle Constable  V45WIpswich Jaffa23:2822:2119.7 
4924:10   Simon Hedge  V45MFelixstowe23:1022:0123.7 
5024:19   Christophe Bastian S30MUnattached    
5124:23   Alex Jacobs  S30MFelixstowe23:2221:2221.4 
5224:25   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
5324:29   Josh Silburn S20MUnattached    
5424:33   Daniel Gould  V40MFelixstowe22:3921:3022.2 
5524:34   Gavin Spurr V40MUnattached    
5624:36   Mark Ford  V45MFelixstowe19:2919:044.7 
5724:38   Chris Howland  V50MFelixstowe23:5722:3518.3 
5824:43   Hayden Rolph U15MUnattached    
5924:46   David Hutt  S25MUnattached24:0624:0631.9 
6025:01   Gordon Hopkins V40MUnattached    
6125:11   Mike Thompson V40MUnattached    
6225:14   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares24:0624:0622.5 
6325:18   Sian Abbott  S20WUnattached24:4023:1914.3 
6425:21   Alan Hillyard SBV50MIpswich Jaffa24:3322:1920.7 
6525:24   Barbara Jousiffe V60WUnattached    
6625:25   Michael Kelleher V55MUnattached    
6725:39   Barry Martin  V45MFelixstowe25:2725:2736.0 
6825:46   Emma Gammons  V35WFelixstowe24:3524:0224.9 
6925:56   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:4623:2519.6 
7025:57   Steven Button S30MUnattached    
7125:58   Diane Parton  V45WCapel25:4024:0319.5 
7225:59   Sandra Mayhew  V50WStowmarket25:1824:5216.8 
7326:02   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
7426:12   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
7526:15   Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich25:0221:3012.2 
7626:16   Annette Strange V50WUnattached    
7726:27   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa25:0922:3117.3 
7826:32   Michael Trotman  V60MGreater Manchester Schs24:5824:5827.6 
7926:34   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe25:1924:5219.6 
8026:40   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:2324:1621.5 
8126:41   Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
8226:52   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
8327:13   Tony Fuller  V55MIpswich25:3425:3423.9 
8427:16   Paul Silburn V40MUnattached    
8527:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8627:21   Adam Collins S30MUnattached    
8727:27   Mark Rudland V50MUnattached    
8827:42   Mark Chalklen S30MUnattached    
8927:43   Adam Cable S30MUnattached    
9027:43   Vincent Steensma V40MUnattached    
9127:51   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
9227:54   Carina Moxham SBS25WDartford RR26:2824:4219.3 
9328:01   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
9428:02   Pam Morgan V60WUnattached    
9528:05   James Addison V60MUnattached    
9628:20   Deb Hart V45WUnattached    
9728:26   Sarah Watkins PBV40WHadleigh Hares28:2624:5221.7 
9828:31   Jessica Ames S30WUnattached    
9928:31   Tom Ames  S30MStowmarket25:0118:3513.6 
10028:33   Sarah Mansel V45WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
10128:50   Graeme Ludwig V40MUnattached    
10228:59   Moira Pinkney  V60WIpswich TC/Unattached27:0626:0022.0 
10329:10   Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
10429:17   Ella Ward  U15WIpswich Jaffa26:0326:0336.0 
10529:21   Nicola Stevenson  V50WFelixstowe27:1427:1421.1 
10629:21   Oliver Fenn SENMUnattached    
10729:23   Liz Smy S30WUnattached    
10829:24   Amy Ford V35WUnattached    
10929:24   Caroline Barrett V40WUnattached    
11029:26   Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe28:3426:5024.5 
11129:30   Georgia Battle  U15WIpswich25:3923:2724.5 
11229:31   Jasmine Cant PBU15WIpswich29:3121:1619.2 
11329:36   Christopher Hey S30MUnattached    
11429:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11529:54   Sarah Cooke V40WUnattached    
11629:55   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
11729:59   Paul Dorset PBV40MFelixstowe29:5925:3320.3 
11830:02   Catherine Walsh PBV45WUnattached28:5923:3416.7 
11930:09   James Hemsley V50MUnattached    
12030:11   Chelsea Beale S20WUnattached    
12130:28   Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
12230:32   Jade Hey S30WUnattached    
12330:33   Robert Roche  V50MIpswich TC29:1327:1825.9 
12430:42   Courtney Turner  U15WFelixstowe28:1223:4719.2 
12530:52   Joe Stevens U15MUnattached    
12630:53   Clive Stevens V50MUnattached    
12731:03   Olivia Wickens U11WUnattached    
12831:04   Jeannine Wickens V40WUnattached    
12931:05   Katherine Rushen U20WUnattached    
13031:06   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa28:2226:4920.4 
13131:10   Jonathan Jenkyn SBV35MFelixstowe30:1823:5525.7 
13231:10   Hayley Roche V45WUnattached    
13331:38   Janice Brown V35WUnattached    
13431:51   Angela Lawrence V50WUnattached    
13531:54   Kimberley Kendall S25WUnattached    
13632:04   gillian shemming  V50WIpswich Jaffa29:5428:2133.4 
13732:07   Robin Bullard V60MUnattached    
13832:17   Kurt Bullock  V35MSuffolk Schs25:0625:0626.1 
13932:21   Jo Whelan  V50WFelixstowe29:0228:0922.6 
14032:22   Heidi Knight  V40WCapel28:5527:4926.1 
14132:23   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe28:5724:2721.9 
14232:32   Ben Morgan U11MUnattached    
14332:32   Nicholas Footer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
14433:01   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
14533:09   Michelle Trindall V35WUnattached    
14633:18   Graham Chappell  V45MUnattached25:4824:1720.1 
14733:21   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa25:2623:4716.9 
14833:29   Jo Ingram V40WSweatshop Running Community    
14933:49   Donna Footer V45WSweatshop Running Community    
15034:04   Catherine Morgan V40WUnattached    
15134:13   Brenna Woollard S25WUnattached    
15234:21   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
15334:23   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:0523:1716.9 
15434:23   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket24:1324:1325.7 
15534:24   Carla Kocurek SENWUnattached    
15634:27   Hannah Devine S25WUnattached    
15734:27   Steve Traynor V40MUnattached    
15834:37   Beverley Steensma V40WUnattached    
15934:52   Niki MacSephney  V40WIpswich Jaffa31:0529:1026.0 
16034:55   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa31:2129:0724.0 
16134:55   Paul Thomas V55MUnattached    
16235:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16335:37   Matthew Brown S20MUnattached    
16436:13   Jenna Pitcher U15WUnattached    
16536:27   Alice McKenna S25WUnattached    
16636:32   Danielle Mansell S30WUnattached    
16737:02   Geno Footer U20MUnattached    
16837:04   Samuel Osborne U15MUnattached    
16937:17   Jo Brown V45WUnattached    
17037:18   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
17137:23   Kevin Fordham V35MUnattached    
17237:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17337:28   Sheryl Pitcher V45WUnattached    
17437:36   Sally Jacobs V60WUnattached    
17538:53   Emily Bateman U11WUnattached    
17638:53   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
17740:05   Stephanie Stanhope S20WUnattached    
17840:05   Andy Stanhope  V50MFelixstowe34:1434:1436.0 
17941:35   Ian Wallis V55MUnattached    
18041:45   Janey Kelleher V50WUnattached    
18142:40   Alice Jenkyn U15WUnattached    
18244:53   Lourdes Kocurek V50WUnattached    
18345:24   Nicola Fisher V40WUnattached    
18446:01   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham43:1542:1834.1 
18546:27   James Greaves U11MUnattached    
18646:42   Sophie Greaves U11WUnattached    
18746:43   Bethany Greaves S25WUnattached    
18846:44   Naomi James S30WUnattached    
18948:55   Hannah Crocker S20WUnattached    
19049:14   Laura Jarrold S25WUnattached    
19149:15   Peter Battle V40MUnattached