Kent Fitness League External Results
Eltham
23 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:42   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H-0.3 
232:43   Peter Hogben U23MCanterbury4.4 
332:45   Andrew Fletcher SENMFolkestone1.7 
433:02   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H0.1 
533:12   Colin Tricker SENMPaddock Wood2.8 
633:34   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H1.1 
733:39   Nigel Ling V35MDartford RR3.5 
833:45   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.1 
934:09   Thomas Purnell SENMCanterbury5.4 
1034:15   Clayton Barrett V35MLarkfield14.3 
1134:18   Steve GroomSENMLarkfield AC  
1234:21   Mark PennySENMDartford H  
1334:35   Sam Proctor SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.9 
1434:38   Thomas Millard SENMCanterbury-0.8 
1534:42   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone19.0 
1634:45   James Ridger V35MPaddock Wood4.2 
1734:46   Danny GowerSENMDartford RR  
1834:49   Philip Jackson SENMSittingbourne13.3 
1934:51   Sam DeatheSENMNew Eltham J  
2035:02   John Matthews V40M26.2/University of London/Canterbury5.0 
2135:22   Gareth Robb V35MPaddock Wood6.8 
2235:36   James Sieloff U20MNewington/Newington23.0 
2335:44   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR4.5 
2435:51   David Hall V45MDartford RR6.4 
2535:53   Chris Desmond V50MSevenoaks6.1 
2636:03   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.9 
2736:09   Adam Cable SENMLarkfield35.1 
2836:10   Andrew Nicoll SENMSevenoaks6.8 
2936:20   Lloyd Nutley SENMDeal TC13.0 
3036:33   Tony Durey V50MDartford H4.0 
3136:41   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.4 
3236:42   Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood3.0 
3336:44   Ken Rains V55MIstead & Ifield14.6 
3436:45   Steve HobbsV40MCanterbury H  
3536:48   Paul JonesV35MIstead & Ifield H  
3636:52   Huntley J Roberts SENMDartford H2.6 
3736:55   Jack O'Sullivan V45MDartford RR/Dartford H20.8 
3836:58   Don LawlessV50MMaidstone H  
3937:03   Martin Taylor V40MPaddock Wood5.9 
4037:05   Andrew Ashlee V45MSevenoaks7.5 
4137:08   Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood18.5 
4237:11   Stephen Dipre V45MNew Eltham Joggers3.8 
4337:14   Connor Burford U20MDartford H2.9 
4437:34   Christopher Brenchley V40MThanet RR1.9 
4537:43   Lee Lintern SENMSevenoaks3.2 
4637:46   Mark Champion V45MIstead & Ifield3.3 
4737:51   Ronan McCarthy V35MDartford RR29.9 
4837:56   Oliver Porritt SENMPetts Wood10.5 
4937:58   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H3.9 
5038:00   Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield3.8 
5138:01   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.5 
5238:01   Jamie Fernandes SENMPetts Wood6.3 
5338:10   Peter GriffithsV50MPlumstead Rnnrs  
5438:13   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield6.9 
5538:13   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent/Sittingbourne7.4 
5638:14   Ross Evans SENMGravesend21.3 
5738:16   Bryan Maillardet Jun.SENMNew Eltham J  
5838:31   John O'CallaghanSENMSevenoaks AC  
5938:33   Robert White V40MDartford RR3.8 
6038:34   Stephen Reeves V40MLarkfield15.5 
6138:35   Peter Buckingham V45MPaddock Wood13.6 
6238:39   James Wright V45MSevenoaks9.9 
6338:40   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.4 
6438:41   Carl Gardner V35MDartford H22.2 
6538:41   Lee Simpson U23MSittingbourne12.3 
6638:42   Steve Caller SENMDartford H6.7 
6738:51   Colin Kent V45MCanterbury9.5 
6838:54   James BrincatSENMSittingbourne Str  
6938:56   Yiannis Christodoulou SENMCanterbury5.6 
7038:57   Daniel Witt V35MSevenoaks6.4 
7139:01   Claire Day SENWPaddock Wood4.9 
7239:03   Andrew Eastment V50MNew Eltham Joggers9.6 
7339:06   Kevin Barnes SENMLarkfield14.7 
7439:10   Cormac BradleySENMLarkfield AC  
7539:14   David Gardiner V50MMaidstone8.2 
7639:17   James Otter V45MPlumstead9.8 
7739:21   Trevor WignallV55MLarkfield AC  
7839:23   Chris Topp SENMDartford RR24.4 
7939:25   Alan Niblock V40MPetts Wood7.6 
8039:32   Jeremy Pridmore V40MDartford H14.5 
8139:35   Jill Cliff V40WDeal TC6.4 
8239:45   Steven Stockwell V35MSo Let's Go Running/Dartford H16.0 
8339:47   David Mason V40MPetts Wood9.2 
8439:50   Mike Poppy V45MSittingbourne22.9 
8539:52   Peter Gibson V50MIstead & Ifield10.2 
8640:01   Ian Miller V40MNew Eltham Joggers5.2 
8740:06   Richard Ellison V35MMaidstone13.3 
8840:08   Malcolm Parsons V45MSwanley19.8 
8940:10   Peter Butler V55MDartford RR10.2 
9040:10   Simon R Hassett V45MDartford RR6.5 
9140:12   Nicola Susans SENWLarkfield8.5 
9240:21   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood5.7 
9340:21   Johnny GillV50MPetts Wood Runners  
9440:27   David Ringrose V40MDartford RR9.8 
9540:32   John Doyle V50MDartford RR13.9 
9640:34   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
9740:35   Hannah HawkinsSENWMedway & Mstn AC  
9840:37   Wayne Hemingway V40MLarkfield20.9 
9940:43   Adam Cowper-Smith V55MCanterbury10.6 
10040:45   Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood6.8 
10140:50   James McHattie SENMDartford RR11.9 
10240:52   Kevin Brown V55MDeal TC6.8 
10340:52   Rob Wallis V45MDeal TC21.0 
10440:54   Nick Bayntun V35MSittingbourne14.6 
10540:58   Lynne Champion V45WIstead & Ifield8.0 
10641:02   James Graham V60MSevenoaks10.1 
10741:10   Raymond Pearce V55MIstead & Ifield7.1 
10841:10   Barry Hopkins V35MCanterbury22.4 
10941:10   Simon Read V50MMaidstone12.6 
11041:11   Martyn Earl SENMMaidstone9.1 
11141:12   Sarah Shepheard U23WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent13.3 
11241:14   John Tilston V35MPaddock Wood11.0 
11341:14   Terry Reeves SENMDartford RR13.4 
11441:16   John Stevens V50MSevenoaks11.2 
11541:19   Ian Pateman V55MSittingbourne22.4 
11641:21   Ian Gower V55MSittingbourne/Cambridge H11.0 
11741:30   Glyn Pallister V45MMedway & Maidstone10.6 
11841:31   Oliver Warwick V45MDeal TC32.1 
11941:32   Frank Hudson V45MDartford RR11.2 
12041:34   Julie Stopanni V50WMaidstone16.1 
12141:34   Andy SwanV40MDeal Tri Club  
12341:37   John WallaceV40MSevenoaks AC  
12441:38   Fiona MurraySENWPlumstead Rnnrs  
12541:39   Paul Hiles V50MPlumstead11.1 
12641:42   Phil Wallace V65MMedway & Maidstone16.2 
12741:45   Gareth Jackson SENMGravesend28.8 
12841:50   Ben Aspland V40MMaidstone13.0 
12941:53   James Storey V35MDartford RR10.9 
13041:54   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone3.5 
13141:54   Jacob Taylor SheriffSENMSittingbourne Str  
13241:55   Stephen Matthews V55MMaidstone24.9 
13341:55   Ann Fuller V45WDartford RR14.0 
13441:58   Barbara Wenman V55WCanterbury12.1 
13541:58   Peter Davey SENMMedway & Maidstone13.3 
13642:00   Janine May V45WNew Eltham Joggers36.0 
13742:10   Brian Pitkin V50MDartford RR36.0 
13842:14   Nicky Curtis SENMNew Eltham Joggers11.5 
13942:14   Hannah Roberts SENWPetts Wood/Dartford H5.8 
14042:15   Alan Cox V50MAquila/New Eltham Joggers13.2 
14142:25   David Charles Wright V45MGravesend10.8 
14242:27   Dai JonesV55MNew Eltham J  
14342:28   Stephen Robson V45MPetts Wood8.4 
14442:32   Matthew J Bowley V35MDartford RR17.1 
14542:33   Mark Wenman V60MCanterbury21.7 
14642:36   Steven Reynolds V55MCanterbury13.8 
14742:40   Phil Wells V50MDartford RR10.6 
14842:45   Bernadette Harrop V40WMedway & Maidstone13.5 
14943:01   Anthony O'Brien V40MNew Eltham Joggers24.6 
15043:07   Nello Lorenzotti V55MNew Eltham Joggers15.2 
15143:14   Paul Kent V50MPlumstead13.7 
15243:20   Marnie Ellison V40WDartford RR14.6 
15343:25   Laura Portway SENWNew Eltham Joggers8.5 
15443:26   Joe Heselden SENMMaidstone32.4 
15543:27   Russell Buchanan V40MPlumstead8.1 
15643:29   Penny EllisonV35WMaidstone H  
15743:31   Nick Claydon V55MIstead & Ifield16.1 
15843:33   Neil Thompson V45MPetts Wood13.2 
15943:34   John Denyer V65MSevenoaks15.9 
16043:38   Tim BiddleV35MDeal Tri Club  
16143:42   Emily KentSENWDartford RR  
16243:50   Ian Broad V45MLarkfield15.9 
16343:51   Katie WillsSENWSevenoaks AC  
16443:55   Dave Tyler V35MPlumstead17.6 
16543:57   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood12.8 
16643:59   Emma Hollands V40WPaddock Wood9.9 
16744:02   Pauline Dalton V50WSevenoaks11.2 
16844:03   Keith Tanner V45MCambridge H/Plumstead23.6 
16944:04   Ian A Hoad V50MMaidstone34.9 
17044:05   Steve Shrimplin V55MSittingbourne13.4 
17144:07   Adam Edward Palferman V40MMaidstone36.0 
17244:14   Lisa Reid U23WDartford H8.9 
17344:16   David BallardV50MDartford RR  
17444:20   Helen Newbery SENWGravesend34.2 
17544:23   Steven Clark V60MCanterbury14.6 
17644:30   Sarah Maguire V45WCanterbury13.3 
17744:30   Anoushka Johnson V40WBexley8.0 
17844:31   Richard Vero V50MPlumstead15.1 
17944:31   Emma Sharp SENWDartford H11.8 
18044:38   Mark White SENMMaidstone36.0 
18144:42   Dave FormanSENMSittingbourne Str  
18244:44   Chris Dellow V60MDartford RR18.3 
18344:46   Stewart O'Toole V35MDartford RR7.6 
18444:48   Stephen Smith V45MDartford H/Unattached15.3 
18544:50   Andrew Evans V40MSevenoaks17.6 
18644:51   Deborah Patmore V45WDartford RR15.7 
18744:55   Duncan Cochrane V55MSevenoaks12.9 
18844:58   Claire Wilkins SENWMedway & Maidstone13.4 
18945:02   Martin J Wisdom V50MNew Eltham Joggers31.6 
19045:04   Simon Roberts V40MMaidstone9.1 
19145:13   Robert Brunger V35MMaidstone12.6 
19245:17   Bohdan RainczukV50MMaidstone H  
19345:21   Paul Anthony Whelan V45MPetts Wood10.5 
19445:30   Jane Dew V40WPaddock Wood33.1 
19545:33   Andrew Rackham V40MSevenoaks27.6 
19645:36   Steve ClarkV40MSittingbourne Str  
19745:41   Kevin Pettipher V45MDartford RR15.4 
19845:41   Michael Wraight V45MSittingbourne11.9 
19945:45   Sean CroninV45MLarkfield AC  
20045:47   Laura TaylorSENWLarkfield AC  
20145:51   Sam Bennett V40MSevenoaks36.0 
20245:52   Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood10.6 
20345:52   Robert Laing V45MPetts Wood7.5 
20445:55   David Thomas Edward Morris V60MLarkfield14.1 
20545:56   Richard Bidois V45MPaddock Wood27.9 
20645:57   Stuart Bing V35MSittingbourne35.5 
20746:01   Alan Probert V50MMaidstone14.8 
20846:02   Lottie CurtisV35WLarkfield AC  
20946:10   Peter Yarlett V60MCanterbury20.3 
21046:16   Ian Willmott V45MSwanley/Dartford RR22.5 
21146:19   Tony Duggan V45MMaidstone32.2 
21246:20   Steve Cable V50MIstead & Ifield16.0 
21346:20   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.6 
21446:22   Alison Davey V35WSittingbourne18.1 
21546:24   David CheesemanV45MNew Eltham J  
21646:27   Yvonne Elliott V45WDeal TC18.2 
21746:30   Caroline Terburgh V35WLarkfield25.2 
21846:33   Alan MundayV50MPetts Wood Runners  
21946:37   Paul Foreman V55MSwanley18.7 
22046:40   Geoffrey Vine V65MSevenoaks/Veterans28.8 
22146:43   Stephen Paul Sutton V40MPaddock Wood13.4 
22246:49   John Gillis V55MIstead & Ifield17.6 
22346:49   David Brooker V45MMaidstone16.4 
22446:51   Peter Cane V55MNew Eltham Joggers16.7 
22546:54   Steven Clarke V55MThanet RR20.2 
22646:55   Brad ClaytonSENMSittingbourne Str  
22747:00   Peter RatcliffeV60MPlumstead Rnnrs  
22847:02   Christine CampanyV50WDartford RR  
22947:07   Michael CheesemanSENMNew Eltham J  
23047:08   Joanne Norrington SENWCanterbury8.6 
23147:09   Terry Nice V55MMedway & Maidstone  
23247:10   Dave HuntV55MPetts Wood Runners  
23347:10   Jude Mortimer V35WPlumstead36.0 
23447:14   John Annett V55MDartford RR13.6 
23547:20   Jodie Rawlinson SENWPlumstead13.6 
23647:21   Vic Withey V65MDartford RR18.9 
23747:24   Jay Browne V40MDartford H9.5 
23847:25   Marco Keir V50MCanterbury13.9 
23947:27   Alex FieldU20WGravesend RR & AC  
24047:29   John Crockford V45MGravesend14.3 
24147:31   Jane Blackmore V50WSwanley15.8 
24247:33   John M Cooper V55MCanterbury/Police18.8 
24347:34   Robin Heel V55MGravesend14.3 
24447:38   Philip Greenfield V55MBromley Veterans17.3 
24547:39   Sarah Shewell V55WSevenoaks13.1 
24647:40   Rob Wiles V60MLarkfield36.0 
24747:42   Clair Thornton V35WSevenoaks26.5 
24847:49   Jim PetersV50MBromley Vets AC  
24947:58   Andrew Nellies SENMSittingbourne26.6 
25048:00   Ivon Whitmore V60MMedway & Maidstone18.2 
25148:05   Michael James Boddy V50MSwanley16.0 
Page: 1 2