Wolverton 5 External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:1924:18   Ian Kimpton SBSENMLuton/Nottingham Uni24:1823:49 -3.3 
224:2224:21   Toby Spencer PBSENMCoventry24:2124:21-0.3 
324:3924:39   Ben Dijkstra PBU17MLeicester/Beacon Hill24:3924:391.9 
424:5724:56   David Wardle PBV35MNorth Herts24:5624:4714.9 
525:0925:08   Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes25:0825:08-0.2 
625:1925:18   Tom Beedell PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern25:1825:18-1.8 
725:5125:49   Daniel Woodgate  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni25:4925:28-2.9 
826:0226:01   Liam Smith PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College26:0125:400.1 
926:1426:13   Andrew Siggers  SENMKenilworth Runners26:1026:10-0.5 
1026:2126:21   Andrew McMulkin PBSENMBedford & County26:2126:211.8 
1126:3026:29   Kieran White  V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force26:2925:47-1.3 
1226:3426:33   Damian Nevins  SENMHarrow26:3325:38-2.3 
1326:3626:35   Craig Palmer PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick26:3526:35-2.7 
1426:3926:39   Chris Hearn SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London26:3926:177.1 
1526:5726:56   Simon Beedell PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies26:5626:310.1 
1626:5926:57   Jim Cooper  V40MHarrow/Met Police26:5726:16-0.3 
1727:0026:57   Jordan Clay PBU20MLeighton Buzzard26:5725:05-2.7 
1827:0026:59   Sam Winters  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes26:5925:40-3.8 
1927:0127:01   James Parrott PBSENMCoventry27:0127:01-0.5 
2027:1527:14   Eddie O'Gorman SBV40MChiltern/Handy Cross27:1426:193.2 
2127:1627:15   Josh Cara  U17MKettering27:1526:395.8 
2227:1627:14   Glen Wright Colopy  SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States27:1427:149.2 
2327:1927:19   Namir Batavia SBSENMCoventry27:1927:110.7 
2427:2827:26   John Uff PBSENMHuntingdonshire27:2627:26-0.8 
2527:3627:34   Sean Still PBU23MBedford & County27:3427:3416.1 
2627:4027:38   Katrina Wootton  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni27:3826:314.1 
2727:4227:41   Joshua Lyman PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni27:4127:4119.7 
2827:4327:40   Sean Wilson PBSENMVale of Aylesbury27:4027:400.6 
2927:4927:47   Peter Currington  SENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough27:4727:471.8 
3027:4927:44   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes27:4426:09-1.8 
3127:5527:54   Grant Ramsay  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet27:5427:182.9 
3228:0728:04   Ryan Faulkner PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Reading Uni28:0426:390.3 
3328:1428:13   Mark Palser  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes27:56 27:46 0.7 
3428:2128:18   Maxwell Robinson  SENMOxford City28:1827:13 0.9 
3528:2428:23   Kieran Jack  U20MNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni28:2328:2313.2 
3628:2628:24   Martyn Summerfield  V45MVale of Aylesbury28:2427:372.7 
3728:3628:34   Tom Comerford  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes27:5125:03-2.8 
3828:5228:49   Gary Blaber  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes28:4928:151.1 
3929:0429:02   Stuart Still SBV45MBedford & County29:0228:28 15.9 
4029:0729:05   Niall Robinson  SENMBrighton & Hove29:0528:305.8 
4129:1629:12   Adam Haylock PBV35MLeighton Buzzard29:1229:124.5 
4229:2129:18   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni29:1826:46 23.9 
4329:2429:22   Andy Pacey  V45MSilson28:2227:593.8 
4429:3329:30   Andy Green PBV50MTeam East Haddon29:3029:192.5 
4529:3829:36   Giles Shorley  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick29:3629:1014.1 
4629:4029:38   Gill Fullen  V50WBedford H29:3828:5516.9 
4729:4329:40   Jim Darcy PBV45MSilson29:4029:406.4 
4829:4729:45   Andrew R Wasdell SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes29:4529:435.8 
4929:4829:43   Andrew Kirschner SBSENMShenley29:4329:273.1 
5029:4929:45   Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside29:4529:071.4 
5129:5029:48   Lee Murphy SBSENMStopsley29:3429:182.4 
5229:5229:50   Elle Roche PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni29:5029:502.2 
5329:5529:51   Wesley Trigg  V35MBearbrook29:5129:5119.7 
5429:5929:56   Anna Folland PBV40WBedford H29:5629:5612.5 
5530:0029:56   Timothy Inchley  V40MLeighton Buzzard29:5629:565.1 
5630:0930:08   Stuart Ellison  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Warwick Uni30:0829:40 33.6 
5730:1630:13   Danny Winn PBSENMBedford H30:1328:202.8 
5830:1930:15   Sean Barker PBV45MHuntingdonshire30:1530:155.8 
5930:2430:21   Tom Dallamore PBU20MCorby30:2129:463.0 
6030:2630:22   Tony Barnes PBV50MBedford H/BRAT30:2229:467.8 
6130:2830:25   Alice Daniel  U17WCharnwood30:2529:514.8 
6230:2830:25   Christopher Dunn  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes30:2530:2510.7 
6330:3030:27   Rachel Robinson  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District29:1529:14 1.0 
6430:3130:27   James Bell PBV45MLeighton Buzzard30:2729:272.7 
6530:3330:33   Marvin Malia PBV40MSinfin30:3330:3320.5 
6630:3730:33   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner30:23 28:181.2 
6730:4830:44   Andrew Palombella SBV35MBedford H30:4429:475.7 
6831:0030:57   Paul Gooding PBV50MBedford & County30:5730:577.4 
6931:0430:57   Brian Gray  V40MSilson30:4630:4627.7 
7031:1031:05   John Skelton SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters31:0529:50 6.4 
7131:2031:16   Chris Nicholson  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes31:1630:39 14.3 
7231:2431:19   Carl Reynolds PBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes31:1931:1925.7 
7331:2531:22   Stuart Bartlett  V45MTeam Balancise31:14 31:14 11.7 
7431:2531:17   Nadine Lewycky PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada31:1731:1723.8 
7531:2831:18   Cosmo Wellings  U20MWarwickshire Schs31:1831:1834.6 
7631:2931:26   Martin Beare  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick31:2629:273.6 
7731:3031:27   Ian Hewitt PBV35MSinfin31:2731:2717.0 
7831:3331:32   Stephen Norris  V35MHarrow31:3227:39-0.2 
7931:3431:29   Gary C Stratford  V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners30:38 29:0713.4 
8031:4231:35   Paul Clifford-Jones PBV40MRedway Runners31:3531:357.6 
8131:5931:56   Daniel Brumby  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes31:34 31:04 21.9 
8232:0031:54   Neil Lovesey SBV55MBedford H31:5431:0514.8 
8332:0431:56   Tim Daniel  V50MUnattached31:5631:5632.2 
8432:0532:04   Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby32:0430:146.5 
8532:1332:07   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners32:0730:305.7 
8632:2432:22   Charlotte Steptoe  SENWVale of Aylesbury32:2231:538.7 
8732:2732:21   John Loxley  V45MRedway Runners32:2131:124.9 
8832:2832:23   Jack Comerford PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes32:2332:2310.1 
8932:3032:24   Kevin Brown PBV35MBuckingham & Stowe32:2432:248.2 
9032:3032:22   Barry Osborne  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans32:2232:03 10.2 
9132:3732:32   Neil Jones  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes32:3231:1111.7 
9232:3932:39   Phil Jones SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters32:3927:3216.2 
9332:4532:44   Sam Bradley  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes32:4432:4429.6 
9432:5332:48   John Chapman  V55MStopsley32:4829:127.8 
9533:0832:59   Gary Barnes PBV50MRiverside32:5932:599.7 
9633:0832:59   Mike Dallamore PBV50MCorby32:5932:5910.5 
9733:1033:04   Sarah Kerr  U17WBedford & County33:0433:0412.0 
9833:1233:07   Gail Duckworth  V55WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters33:0729:4812.8 
9933:1333:07   Jim Buttleman  V50MLeighton Fun Runners33:0732:358.4 
10033:1533:11   Katy Young PBSENWUnattached33:1132:537.6 
10133:1633:11   Ruth Jones SBSENWNene Valley33:1130:428.9 
10233:2033:10   Christopher St Leger-Harris PBSENMShenley33:1031:5815.4 
10333:2333:21   Gemma Threlfall  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes33:2132:06 15.7 
10433:2533:17   Jeremy Day  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick33:1733:1719.1 
10533:2933:22   Tony Thompson  V55MLuton33:2230:2619.5 
10633:3233:27   Steven Heighway  V40MRugby & Northampton33:2730:49 14.8 
10733:3733:31   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury32:52 26:298.7 
10833:4133:38   Lily Carmichael  U17WRugby & Northampton33:3832:4018.7 
10933:4333:39   Stewart Campbell V40M     
11033:4833:35   Maurice Hemingway  V55MRiverside33:3533:1610.0 
11133:5033:41   Graham Hollowell SBV45MWootton RR33:4132:37 9.5 
11233:5233:46   Warwick Payne PBV40MRedway Runners33:4633:468.9 
11334:1034:01   Sam Spinks SENMResultsbase    
11434:2034:12   David Coker  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick34:1233:20 21.6 
11534:2534:18   Andrew Robertson PBV55MBedford H34:1834:1719.2 
11634:2934:23   Martin Kenneth Addrison  V55MLeighton Fun Runners34:2333:24 12.4 
11734:3334:26   David Breingan PBV45MChiltern34:2632:1313.3 
11834:3434:25   Jakob Ebrey SENM     
11934:3734:27   Richard Popiel  V50MSilson34:2733:276.9 
12034:4734:33   Rob McGreal PBV45MRedway Runners34:3334:3313.3 
12134:5534:40   Mark Tinkler PBV55MBedford H34:4034:4014.2 
12234:5934:52   Julie Jones  V45WMarshall Milton Keynes34:5232:1316.3 
12335:0334:54   Conor Vale PBU20MNottingham Uni34:5428:03-0.5 
12435:0634:55   Richard Stanley PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick34:5533:1513.9 
12535:0734:54   Alan Burgin  V60MHuntingdonshire34:45 34:45 12.7 
12635:1035:03   Kelvin Smith  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes35:0333:4113.3 
12735:1435:04   John Hamilton  V60MMarshall Milton Keynes35:0433:58 28.2 
12835:1835:12   Caroline Gilby  V50WAmpthill & Flitwick35:1235:1218.1 
12935:1935:13   Robert Thompson  V35MRedway Runners35:1332:067.5 
13035:1935:15   Neil Summerfield  V35MUnattached35:1535:1519.3 
13135:2135:07   Sam Windebank  V40WRiverside35:0733:4914.4 
13235:2835:19   Ian Vale PBV50MUnattached35:1935:1935.5 
13335:3135:24   David Whatton  V50MNorthampton RR34:4434:1310.0 
13435:3635:31   Elaine O'Sullivan  V55WTeam Balancise/Eastern Masters35:0632:4810.5 
13535:3835:23   Claire Goodall  V45WCorby35:2335:2323.9 
13635:4135:31   Michael Munro  V45MBedford H35:3134:42 12.2 
13735:5035:39   David Newens  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes35:3932:4513.2 
13835:5335:47   Mike Clark  V55MLeighton Fun Runners35:4735:4735.9 
13935:5435:43   Lucy Elizabeth Hurley PBSENWRiverside35:4335:4323.0 
14036:0135:47   Ryan Dunning PBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans35:4735:4712.3 
14136:0435:56   Sue Davies SBV50WCroft Ambrey35:5632:4214.7 
14236:0935:57   Alison Cooper  V50WRiverside35:5735:1614.6 
14336:1135:58   Steve Thomson V40MBuckingham & Stowe RC    
14436:1535:47   Phil Gray  V40MUnattached35:4735:4736.0 
14536:1536:12   Fern Yull  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes36:1233:12 13.0 
14636:1836:07   Linda Lytollis PBV45WSilson36:0736:0714.1 
14736:2236:09   Gavin Lucas  V55MRedway Runners36:0936:0924.3 
14836:2436:15   Martyn Latchman PBSENMFetch Everyone36:1536:1512.7 
14936:3136:21   Sebastion Chajecki SENMRugby School    
15036:3436:21   Martin Lawrence  V55MRedway Runners36:2136:16 12.9 
15136:3636:24   Steve Mayfield  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans36:2434:00 10.9 
15236:3736:24   Jonathan Fox  V45MBuckingham & Stowe36:2436:2110.8 
15336:3836:28   Katie Haylock PBSENWLeighton Buzzard36:2836:1016.5 
15436:4336:29   Peter Cox  V65MUnattached36:2936:2914.8 
15536:4936:49   Alain Greenhalgh SENM     
15636:5036:35   Katie Ruditis  SENWAmpthill & Flitwick36:3536:19 14.4 
15737:0036:51   Diane Farmer  V55WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes36:0633:5512.5 
15837:0336:47   Joanne Summerfield  SENWUnattached36:4734:5936.0 
15937:0436:58   Kevin Connolly  V60MMarshall Milton Keynes36:5835:5732.5 
16037:0837:02   Kate Williams  V55WRugby & Northampton/Police37:0235:0413.8 
16137:1136:59   Dave Findel-Hawkins  V60MMarshall Milton Keynes36:5936:1311.6 
16237:2037:03   John Eales SBV45MNorthampton RR37:0336:3616.9 
16337:2237:01   Michael Rogers V40M     
16437:2337:17   Tom Clark SENM     
16537:2737:17   Graeme McTait PBV40MUknetrunner37:1735:1611.0 
16637:2937:18   Geoff New  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes37:1833:09 13.1 
16737:3037:16   Deena Bland PBV35WLeighton Fun Runners37:1637:1634.3 
16837:3637:20   Michael Dowdy PBV50MWootton RR37:2037:2012.7 
16937:3937:25   Derek Wood SENMTransition Tri    
17037:4137:31   Alasdair Grant SENMRugby School    
17137:5437:46   Stephen Taylor V50MTeam MK    
17237:5537:43   Nicola Jones  V40WRiverside37:4335:5711.8 
17337:5737:40   Jim Miller  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes37:4032:3820.0 
17438:0137:50   Lance Tabraham  V50MEton Manor35:2534:44 16.9 
17538:0237:46   Steve Le Page  V45MUnattached37:4637:4636.0 
17638:0437:56   Mel Pierce  V35WBearbrook37:5637:5633.9 
17738:0637:56   Michael Johnson SENMRugby School    
17838:0637:56   Martin Mekushin SENMRugby School    
17938:0937:54   Ruth Kerr  V45WBedford & County37:5437:5416.1 
18038:0937:57   Dawn Parr PBV40WRiverside37:5737:5718.0 
18138:1738:05   Robert Steadman V40M     
18238:1937:59   Karen Ives  V45WYaxley37:5937:1416.1 
18338:2037:58   John Saw  V35MRugby & Northampton36:5829:098.0 
18438:2138:04   Andy Cottrell  V50MNorthampton RR38:0438:0430.4 
18538:2538:17   Melanie Wright PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe38:1735:4013.0 
18638:3638:18   Paul Toombs  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes38:1838:1828.2 
18738:3838:21   Guiseppe Buonocole SENM     
18838:4438:28   Jane Walker V55W     
18938:5738:41   Debra Galletta  V50WCorby38:4137:19 32.4 
19039:0038:42   Dawn Blaber PBV40WRedway Runners38:4238:4213.6 
19139:0438:45   Eamon Kennedy  V50MNorthampton RR38:4537:0819.2 
19239:0538:53   Jane Ritchie  V50WUnattached38:5338:5315.1 
19339:1138:54   Keith Curwood  SENMOlney38:5438:5416.9 
19439:1539:02   Lucy Price PBV35WBuckingham & Stowe39:0239:0222.8 
19539:1839:10   Mark Paviour  V50MPresteigne Pacers/Croft Ambrey37:4132:4812.0 
19639:2539:11   Karen Lesley Robertson  V50WBedford H39:1137:23 17.1 
19739:3439:20   Jon Dilworth  V60MNorthampton RR39:14 38:3915.5 
19839:4639:26   Lilli Peters  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes39:2636:3012.0 
19939:5539:31   Natalie Houlston  U17WCity of York39:3139:3136.0 
20040:0139:48   Terry D Down  V60MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick39:15 33:1520.6 
20140:3340:17   Josh Mansfiead SENMTransition Tri    
20240:4640:26   Richard Horner  V50MMercia Fell40:2640:2635.3 
20340:5840:55   Keith Phillips  V60MLeighton Fun Runners40:5540:5519.0 
20440:5940:41   Tina McGreal  V40WMK Lakeside40:4140:2216.2 
20541:0140:44   Caroline Powell  V35WNorthampton RR37:55 37:55 34.4 
20641:0240:37   Jack Denny SENMRugby School    
20741:0440:54   Pat Neilan  V70MLeighton Buzzard40:5438:06 36.0 
20841:1040:53   Gavin Harris SENMNorthampton Road Runners    
20941:1340:59   Christine Ayers  V60WLeighton Fun Runners40:5940:5917.1 
21041:1641:03   Richard Watson  V45MBedford H41:0341:0331.4 
21141:1741:06   Mark Nichols  V60MWatford Joggers41:0638:5618.2 
21241:2141:01   Donna Law PBSENWRedway Runners41:0141:0123.0 
21341:2140:59   Gregory Neal  V60MWatford40:5938:2019.9 
21441:2240:57   Fran Tomkinson SENWRugby School    
21541:2741:01   Elizabeth Alexander U20WRugby School    
21641:3941:22   Peter Tye PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes41:2239:1315.5 
21741:4141:25   Keri Withers  V50WAmpthill & Flitwick41:2539:4918.4 
21841:4641:28   Sharon Maisey PBV40WVale of Aylesbury41:2841:2829.7 
21941:5041:42   Deborah Lambert PBV40WMarshall Milton Keynes41:4241:4236.0 
22041:5141:20   Allan Lock  V70MMidland Masters41:2040:22 20.0 
22142:0041:46   Lorraine Devereux V35WRedway Runners    
22242:1241:50   Robert Cook PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick41:5041:5027.3 
22342:1642:03   Nick Lamport V50M     
22442:2042:05   Barry Dackombe  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick42:0541:36 24.6 
22542:2242:03   Paul Brooks SBV50MLuton41:5739:52 23.5 
22642:2442:14   Adam Jeevanjee SENMRugby School    
22742:2742:09   John Savin-Baden  V50MBadgers42:0941:1430.2 
22842:3042:09   Justin Saw V40M     
22942:3942:25   Robin Fiander  V60MBedford H42:2541:1816.9 
23042:4142:21   Alison Ray  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes42:2140:4816.7 
23142:4842:33   Karen Roper PBV40WRiverside42:3342:3320.8 
23242:5242:35   Anthony Byrne  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes42:3537:28 14.7 
23342:5542:31   Anne Hirst V45WBedford Harriers    
23443:3943:14   Steve Hardy V60MColworth Striders    
23543:4443:23   Malcolm Kidby  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes42:29 39:4021.2 
23643:4843:21   Ian Stevens  V65MRedway Runners43:2143:2126.8 
23743:5243:26   Beverley Harlow  V55WFairlands Valley Spartans43:2643:2635.8 
23844:0943:50   Sharon Edghill  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes43:5038:4534.6 
23944:1343:56   Caroline Mackenzie PBV45WSilson43:5643:5620.2 
24044:1543:52   Caroline O'Mahoney  V50WAmpthill & Flitwick43:5243:5221.1 
24144:2143:58   Alison Parker  V45WAmpthill & Flitwick43:5843:5836.0 
24244:3744:21   David Stubbins PBV70MBedford & County44:2141:1823.6 
24344:4944:23   Paul Holgate  V55MFairlands Valley Spartans44:2339:5920.9 
24445:0144:42   Alison Hunt V45WDunstable Road Runners    
24545:1245:12   Benjamin Gittus-Smith PBSENMUnattached45:1245:1236.0 
24645:1245:12   Bob Gittus-Smith SBV60MLeamington45:1240:07 35.0 
24745:2345:02   Robert Burton V60M     
24845:3345:20   Rose Turney  V45WRedway Runners45:2045:2035.5 
24945:3945:15   Roisin Cloake SENW     
25045:5045:30   Colin Bricher SBV60MNorthampton RR45:3042:41 36.0 
Page: 1 2